All Events Scheduled today
|
| Baseball | | Cincinnati Reds vs San Francis | | St. Louis Cardinals vs Miami M | | Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore | | Texas Rangers vs Oakland Athle | | Los Angeles Angels vs Cincinna | | Seattle Mariners vs Colorado R |
| Houston Astros vs Miami Marlin | | Colorado Rockies vs Cleveland | | Detroit Tigers vs Philadelphia |
| Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Ra | | Cleveland Guardians vs Milwauk | | New York Mets vs St. Louis Car |
| LG Twins vs Kiwoom Heroes | | SSG Landers vs NC Dinos | | Kia Tigers vs Samsung Lions |
| KT Wiz vs Lotte Giants | | Hanwha Eagles vs Doosan Bears |
| Basketball | | Chicago Bulls vs Portland Trai | | Utah Jazz vs Minnesota Timberw | | Golden State Warriors vs New Y | | Sacramento Kings vs Memphis Gr |
| Los Angeles Lakers vs Atlanta | | Orlando Magic vs Charlotte Hor | | Washington Wizards vs Houston |
| Brooklyn Nets vs New Orleans P | | Texas Legends vs Motor City Cr | | Grand Rapids Gold vs Salt Lake |
| Raptors 905 vs Westchester Kni | | Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Jiangs | | Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Sh |
| Ningbo Rockets vs Shenzhen Leo | | Sichuan Blue Whales vs Jilin N | | Tianjin Ronggang vs Beijing Ro |
| Zhejiang Guangsha vs Fujian Xu | | Anadolu Efes SK vs Olympiacos | | BC Žalgiris vs Virtus Pallaca |
| ALBA Berlin vs Real Madrid Bal | | Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Lyon-Vi | | KK Partizan vs Baskonia |
| Strasbourg vs Tofaş SK | | Karşıyaka Basket vs Hapoel J | | Baloncesto Málaga vs Cholet |
| Peristeri BC vs CB 1939 Canari | | Zárate vs Platense | | Karhu Basket vs Kataja BC |
| Fribourg Olympic vs Union Neuc | | Cherkaski Mavpy vs BC Kryvbas | | Kyiv-Basket vs BC Dnipro |
| APOEL B.C. vs Achilleas Kaimak | | Apollon Limassol B.C. vs Kerav | | ETHA Engomis vs APOP Paphos B. |
| Beijing Great Wall vs Shanxi F | | Hebei Win Power vs Shanghai Sw | | Liaoning Flying Eagles vs Zhej |
| Shandong Women vs Xinjiang Mag | | Antwerp Giants vs Donar |
| Fighting | | RAW #1608 | | NXT #725 | | Haru Basho Day 10 |
| Handball | | Nordsjælland Håndbold vs Ska | | Mors-Thy Håndbold vs TMS Ring | | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbol |
| Ice Hockey | | Calgary Flames vs Washington C | | Seattle Kraken vs Buffalo Sabr | | Philadelphia Flyers vs Toronto | | New York Rangers vs Winnipeg J |
| New Jersey Devils vs Pittsburg | | Detroit Red Wings vs Columbus | | Boston Bruins vs Ottawa Senato |
| New York Islanders vs Carolina | | Manitoba Moose vs Grand Rapids | | Utah Grizzlies vs Norfolk Admi |
| Wheeling Nailers vs Indy Fuel | | Rubin Tyumen vs Sokol Krasnoya | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spar |
| SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomo | | HK Kurbads vs HK Mogo | | Bílí Tygři Liberec vs Spart |
| Mountfield HK vs Pardubice | | Gomel vs Neman Grodno | | Schwenninger vs Straubing Tige |
| EHC Red Bull München vs Grizz | | Vålerenga vs Stjernen | | Stavanger Oilers vs Lillehamme |
| Storhamar vs Lørenskog | | Sparta Warriors vs Frisk Asker | | Hormadi vs Rapaces Gap |
| Chamonix Pionniers vs Briancon | | Slovan Bratislava B vs HC 21 P | | HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hrono |
| Esbjerg vs Odense Bulldogs | | Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava | | HK Spišská Nová Ves vs HC05 |
| Salzburg vs Bolzano | | Klagenfurt vs HC Pustertal Wö | | HC Ajoie vs EHC Kloten |
| Bern vs Zug | | Davos vs Lausanne HC | | FPS vs Hokki |
| Hermes vs Jokerit | | Dresdner Eislowen vs Selber W� | | Kaufbeuren vs Landshut |
| Krefeld Pinguine vs ETC Crimmi | | Lausitzer Fuchse vs Kassel | | Ravensburg Towerstars vs Eisb� |
| Barrie Colts vs Niagara IceDog | | Kitchener Rangers vs Guelph St | | Drummondville Voltigeurs vs Sh |
| AIK IF vs Mora IK | | Brynäs IF vs Nybro Vikings | | GCK Lions vs HC La Chaux-de-Fo |
|
| Soccer | | Bradford vs Notts County | | Deportivo Maldonado vs Defenso | | Estudiantes de Mérida F.C. vs | | Portuguesa F.C. vs Metropolita | | Real Esppor Club vs Carabobo F | | Molde vs Brann |
| Barnet vs Eastleigh | | Agropecuario vs Ferro Carril O | | Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Almirante B |
| Whitby Town vs Guiseley | | Stafford Rangers vs Macclesfie | | Radcliffe vs Morpeth Town |
| Canvey vs Horsham | | Bognor Regis Town vs Whitehawk | | Hastings United vs Hornchurch |
| Cheshunt vs Folkestone Invicta | | Concord Rangers vs Potters Bar | | AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway |
| Tiverton Town vs Dorchester To | | Hendon vs Poole Town F.C | | Cancún vs Tepatitlán FC |
| Kelty Hearts vs Alloa | | Bishops Stortford vs Kings Lyn | | Blyth Spartans vs Buxton F.C. |
| Hampton and Richmond vs Welli | | Braintree Town vs Weymouth | | Truro City vs Eastbourne Borou |
| Cumbayá vs Mushuc Runa SC | | SV Babelsberg vs Chemnitzer FC | | NC Magra vs CR Belouizdad |
| USM Alger vs ES Sétif | | Newington vs Knockbreda | | Ards vs Portadown |
| Ajax Women vs Chelsea Women | | SL Benfica Women vs Lyon Women | | Leones FC vs Atlético Huila |
| Accra Lions vs Great Olympics | | Arnett Gardens vs Humble Lions | | Tranent Juniors F.C. vs East S |
| Albion Rovers vs Cumbernauld C | | PSNI vs Queens University | | Jaguares de Córdoba vs Atlét |
| Calcio Padova vs Catania | | Chattanooga FC vs Miami United | | Vermont Green FC vs Lexington |
| West Chester United SC vs Mary | | C.F. Pachuca Femenil vs Deport | | Querétaro FC Femenil vs Club |
| Club Comunicaciones vs Club At | | Brentwood Town vs Stowmarket T | | Grays vs Brightlingsea Regent |
| Wroxham vs New Salamis | | Northwood vs Badshot Lea | | Ashford Town Middlesex vs Leat |
| Binfield vs Sutton Common Rove | | Chertsey Town vs Marlow | | Chipstead vs Westfield Surrey |
| Raynes Park Vale vs Thatcham T | | Burgess Hill Town vs Ashford U | | Beckenham Town vs Cray Valley |
| Broadbridge Heath vs Sevenoaks | | Littlehampton Town vs Sittingb | | East Grinstead Town vs Hythe T |
| Horndean vs Ramsgate | | Bideford vs Exmouth | | Wimborne Town vs Evesham Unite |
| Caerau Ely vs Pontardawe Town | | Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Afan | | Holywell Town vs Prestatyn |
| Denbigh Town vs Gresford Athle | | Guilsfield vs Caersws | | Alvechurch vs AFC Telford Unit |
| Needham Market vs Redditch | | Leamington vs Coalville Town | | Sheffield FC vs Winterton Rang |
| Hinckley Leicester Road vs Ans | | Walsall Wood vs Boldmere St Mi | | Leighton Town vs Barton Rovers |
| Kings Langley vs Hadley | | Aylesbury vs Waltham Abbey | | Biggleswade Town vs Biggleswad |
| Bedford Town vs AFC Dunstable | | Welwyn Garden City vs AFC Kemp | | 1874 Northwich vs Hanley Town |
| Hednesford Town vs Vauxhall Mo | | L.R. Vicenza Virtus vs U.S. Fi | | Union vs Central Córdoba de S |
|