Home / Calendar



All Events Scheduled < 2020-09-26 >


UTC V8 Supercars The Bend SuperSprint
00:00 UTC NASCAR Xfinity Series Las Vegas 300
00:00 UTC Formula 1 Russian Grand Prix Qualifying
00:00 UTC AFC Cup Svay Rieng vs Ceres–Negros
00:00 UTC PDC Darts German Darts Championship Day 2
00:00 UTC PGA Tour Corales Puntacana Resort & Club Champion
00:00 UTC K-1 Krush 117
00:00 UTC WWE SmackDown #1100
00:05 UTC MLB New York Yankees vs Miami Marlins
00:10 UTC MLB Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox
00:10 UTC MLB Cleveland Indians vs Pittsburgh Pirates
00:30 UTC Brazilian Serie B Cruzeiro vs Avai FC
00:30 UTC Mexican Primera League Puebla vs Queretaro FC
01:05 UTC MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers
01:05 UTC MLB Texas Rangers vs Houston Astros
01:05 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Once Caldas vs Atlético Nacional
01:10 UTC MLB Chicago White Sox vs Chicago Cubs
01:10 UTC MLB Minnesota Twins vs Cincinnati Reds
01:15 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers
02:30 UTC Mexican Primera League FC Juarez vs Atlas
02:40 UTC MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Colorado Rockies
02:40 UTC MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angel
02:40 UTC MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners
02:45 UTC MLB San Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres
04:00 UTC Australian National Rugby League Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs vs Penrith
05:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Albirex Niigata vs Ventforet Kofu
05:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Nagoya Grampus vs Shimizu S-Pulse
06:30 UTC Australian National Rugby League Cronulla Sharks vs Canberra Raiders
07:00 UTC Sumo Aki Basho Day 14
07:00 UTC South Korean K League 2 Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995
08:00 UTC Australian National Premier Leagues Canberra FC vs Gungahlin United FC
08:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Persik Kediri vs Bali United
08:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Persebaya vs Persikabo 1973
08:30 UTC Cambodia C-League National Police vs Electricite du Cambod
08:30 UTC Cambodia C-League National Sports Academy vs Asia Euro Uni
08:35 UTC Australian National Rugby League Wests Tigers vs Parramatta Eels
08:45 UTC Malaysian Premier League UKM FC vs Penang
09:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama FC
09:00 UTC AJPW Champion Carnival 40 Day 5
09:30 UTC South Korean K League 2 Suwon FC vs Seoul E-Land
09:30 UTC Japanese J2 League Kyoto Sanga vs Omiya Ardija
10:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Tokushima Vortis vs Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Ehime FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
10:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Kuressaare
10:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Than Quang Ninh vs Binh Duong
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Da Nang vs Hai Phong
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Thanh Hóa vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Song Lam Nghe An vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Viettel vs Sai Gon
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Quang Nam vs Ha Noi
10:00 UTC Vietnamese V.League 1 Ho Chi Minh City vs Nam Dinh
10:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Taraz vs FC Tobol
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Vissel Kobe vs Hokkaido Consadole Sappor
10:30 UTC Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor vs Erzurumspor
10:40 UTC Polish I liga Miedz Legnica vs Korona Kielce
10:45 UTC Thai League 2 Khon Kaen United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya
10:45 UTC Thai League 2 Sisaket vs Chiangmai FC
10:45 UTC Thai League 2 Lampang FC vs Khonkaen
10:45 UTC Thai Premier League Muangthong United vs Ratchaburi
11:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Isloch Minsk Raio
11:00 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Wuerzburger Kicke
11:00 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt vs Jahn Regensburg
11:00 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Braunschweig vs Holstein Kiel
11:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Alaves vs Getafe
11:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North Örebro Syrianska vs Vasalunds
11:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League FC Tambov vs Spartak Moscow
11:00 UTC Swedish Superettan Norrby vs Degerfors
11:00 UTC Belarusian First League Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FC Orsha
11:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Mynai vs Dynamo Kiev
11:00 UTC Club Friendlies Chesterfield vs Guiseley
11:00 UTC Thai League 2 Samut Sakhon FC vs Lampang FC
11:00 UTC Thai League 2 Chiangmai United vs Navy FC
11:00 UTC Thai League 2 Samut Sakhon FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya
11:00 UTC Thai Premier League Police Tero vs Chonburi FC
11:30 UTC English Premier League Brighton vs Man United
11:30 UTC Belarusian First League FC Smorgon vs Naftan Novopolotsk
11:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Borneo FC vs Persib
11:30 UTC English League Championship Watford vs Luton
11:30 UTC English League Championship Wycombe vs Swansea
11:45 UTC Romanian Liga I Academica Clinceni vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Duisburg vs Zwickau
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Viktoria Köln vs Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 FC Saarbrücken vs Hansa Rostock
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 SC Verl vs Bayern Munich II
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Munich 1860 vs Magdeburg
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Hallescher FC vs Ingolstadt
12:00 UTC AFC Cup Kaya FC–Iloilo vs Shan United
12:00 UTC AFC Cup Than Quang Ninh vs Bali United
12:00 UTC AFC Cup Hougang United vs Lao Toyota
12:00 UTC AFC Cup Ho Chi Minh City vs Yangon United
12:00 UTC AFC Cup PSM Makassar vs Tampines Rovers
12:00 UTC Belarusian First League FC Slonim vs FC Oshmyany
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Mgladbach II vs Wuppertaler SV
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Preußen Münster vs Aachen
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Fortuna Köln vs FC Koln II
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Sportfreunde L
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Lippstadt 08 vs Rot-Weiss Essen
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wiedenbrück
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Rödinghausen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Schalke 04 II vs Straelen
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs VfB Homberg
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Ayutthaya FC vs Khonkaen
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Khon Kaen United vs Customs United
12:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Skive IK vs Fremad Amager
12:00 UTC Thai Premier League Trat FC vs Port FC
12:15 UTC Armenian Premier League Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan
12:30 UTC Belarusian First League Sputnik Rechica vs Lokomotiv Gomel
12:45 UTC Hungarian NB I Paksi FC vs MTK Hungaria
13:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia
13:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Gorodeya vs Slavia Mozyr
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Borec vs Rabotnichki
13:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Hatayspor vs Kasimpasa
13:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Goztepe vs Gaziantep FK
13:00 UTC Italian Serie A Torino vs Atalanta
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South FK Karlskrona vs Qviding FIF
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Torns IF vs Motala AIF
13:00 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Rakow Czestochowa
13:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Navbahor vs Nasaf
13:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Olmaliq vs Qizilqum
13:00 UTC Swedish Superettan Dalkurd FF vs Akropolis IF
13:00 UTC Belarusian First League FC Lida vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
13:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Toulouse vs Auxerre
13:00 UTC Club Friendlies St Albans City vs Kings Lynn Town
13:00 UTC Thai League 2 Chainat vs Kasetsart FC
13:00 UTC Thai League 2 Udon Thani vs Nakhon Pathom United
13:00 UTC Thai League 2 Kasetsart FC vs Navy FC
13:00 UTC Malaysian Premier League Johor Darul Tazim II vs Pknp
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Caspiy Aktau vs Shakhter Karaganda
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Kyzylzhar SK vs Okzhetpes
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Astana vs Kaisar Kyzylorda
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Kairat Almaty vs Jetysu Taldykorgan
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Ordabasy Shymkent vs FC Tobol
13:00 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Oerebro vs Sirius
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Taraz vs FC Astana
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhetpes
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Caspiy Aktau vs Kyzylzhar SK
13:00 UTC Thai Premier League Buriram United vs Suphanburi
13:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Dacia Buiucani vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
13:00 UTC Malaysian Super League Pahang vs Kedah
13:00 UTC Malaysian Super League Selangor vs UiTM FC
13:30 UTC Welsh Premier League Newi Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan
13:30 UTC Welsh Premier League Pen-y-Bont vs Bala
13:30 UTC Russian Football Premier League Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Ufa
13:30 UTC Belarusian First League FC Volna Pinsk vs Gomel
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Mönchengladbach vs Union Berlin
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Leverkusen vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Mainz vs Stuttgart
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Augsburg vs Dortmund
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Bielefeld vs FC Koln
13:30 UTC Slovenian 1. SNL Dubnica vs Kosice
14:00 UTC English League 1 Accrington vs Oxford Utd
14:00 UTC English League 1 Crewe vs Milton Keynes Dons
14:00 UTC English League 1 Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers
14:00 UTC English League 1 Fleetwood Town vs Wimbledon
14:00 UTC English League 1 Gillingham vs Blackpool
14:00 UTC English League 1 Ipswich vs Rochdale
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki vs Mačva Šabac
14:00 UTC English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Everton
14:00 UTC English League 1 Northampton vs Hull
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga TSC Bačka Topola vs Spartak Subotica
14:00 UTC English League 1 Plymouth vs Shrewsbury
14:00 UTC English League 1 Portsmouth vs Wigan
14:00 UTC English League 1 Sunderland vs Peterboro
14:00 UTC English League 1 Swindon vs Burton
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Radnik Surdulica vs Rad
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Javor Ivanjica vs Zlatibor Čajetina
14:00 UTC Irish First Division Shamrock Rovers II vs UCD
14:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka
14:00 UTC English League 2 Barrow vs Colchester
14:00 UTC English League 2 Bolton vs Newport
14:00 UTC English League 2 Bradford vs Stevenage
14:00 UTC English League 2 Cambridge United vs Tranmere
14:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Valencia vs Huesca
14:00 UTC English League 2 Cheltenham vs Grimsby
14:00 UTC English League 2 Mansfield vs Exeter
14:00 UTC English League 2 Oldham vs Crawley
14:00 UTC English League 2 Port Vale vs Harrogate Town FC
14:00 UTC English League 2 Salford City vs Forest Green Rovers
14:00 UTC English League 2 Scunthorpe vs Carlisle
14:00 UTC English League 2 Southend vs Morecambe
14:00 UTC English League 2 Walsall vs Leyton Orient
14:00 UTC Brazilian Serie B Figueirense vs Guarani
14:00 UTC La Liga 2 Zaragoza vs Las Palmas
14:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla vs Illichivets
14:00 UTC Belarusian First League FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs NFK Minsk
14:00 UTC Chile Primera Division Colo-Colo vs Deportes Antofagasta
14:00 UTC Azerbaijani Premier League Sabail FK vs Sabah FC
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Dundela vs Portadown
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Solihull Moors vs Leamington
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Weymouth vs Ebbsfleet United
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Crusaders vs Ballinamallard United
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Dorking Wanderers vs Sutton United
14:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Hamilton vs Dundee United
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Curzon vs Halifax
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Maidstone vs Dover
14:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Livingston vs St Johnstone
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Wealdstone vs Slough Town
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Gateshead FC vs Hartlepool
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Dagenham & Red. vs Chelmsford
14:00 UTC Scottish Premier League St Mirren vs Kilmarnock
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Tonbridge Angels vs Aldershot
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Altrincham vs AFC Fylde
14:00 UTC Club Friendlies Bath City vs Torquay
14:00 UTC English League Championship Barnsley vs Coventry
14:00 UTC English League Championship Birmingham vs Rotherham
14:00 UTC English League Championship Cardiff vs Reading
14:00 UTC English League Championship Derby vs Blackburn
14:00 UTC English League Championship Millwall vs Brentford
14:00 UTC English League Championship Preston vs Stoke
14:00 UTC English League Championship QPR vs Middlesbrough
14:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Taraz vs I. Pavlodar
14:00 UTC Polish I liga Gornik Leczna vs Radomiak Radom
14:15 UTC Belgian First Division A Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren
14:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Tondela
14:30 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie NAC Breda vs Jong PSV
14:30 UTC Czech First League Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav
14:30 UTC Czech First League Teplice vs Banik Ostrava
14:30 UTC Czech First League Zlín vs Sigma Olomouc
14:30 UTC Dutch Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Sparta
15:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Neman Grodno
15:00 UTC Israeli Premier League Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv
15:00 UTC Croatian First Football League NK Istra 1961 vs Šibenik
15:00 UTC French Ligue 1 St Etienne vs Rennes
15:00 UTC Maltese Premier League Birkirkara vs Mosta FC
15:00 UTC Maltese Premier League Gudja United vs Lija Athletic
15:00 UTC Austrian Bundesliga SC Rheindorf Altach vs WSG Swarovski Tir
15:00 UTC Austrian Bundesliga SKN St. Polten vs Rapid Vienna
15:00 UTC Austrian Bundesliga SV Josko Ried vs SV Salzburg
15:00 UTC Danish Superliga FC Midtjylland vs Randers FC
15:30 UTC Cypriot First Division Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Ermis Aradippou
15:30 UTC Swiss Challenge League FC Wil vs Thun
15:30 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdańsk vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-B
15:30 UTC Swedish Superettan Vaesteraas SK vs Joenkoeping S.
15:30 UTC Swedish Superettan Halmstad vs Ljungskile
15:30 UTC Swedish Superettan IK Brage vs Osters IF
15:45 UTC Bulgarian First League Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe
16:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga FK Senica vs FC Spartak Trnava
16:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lučani vs Crvena Zvezda
16:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina
16:00 UTC Swiss Challenge League Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs SC Kriens
16:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Malatyaspor
16:00 UTC Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Lazio
16:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB CB Murcia vs CB 1939 Canarias
16:00 UTC Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Benevento
16:00 UTC Irish Premier Division Waterford FC vs Sligo
16:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Speranța Nisporeni vs FC Milsami
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Molde vs Sandefjord
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 UD Logroñés vs Castellón
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 Malaga vs Alcorcon
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 Sp Gijon vs Girona
16:15 UTC Azerbaijani Premier League Keşla FK vs Zira FK
16:30 UTC English Premier League West Brom vs Chelsea
16:30 UTC Belgian First Division A Mechelen vs St.Truiden
16:30 UTC Spanish La Liga Elche vs Sociedad
16:30 UTC Ukrainian Premier League FC Olexandria vs SC Dnipro-1
16:30 UTC German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen
16:45 UTC Welsh Premier League Flint Town United vs Barry Town United
16:45 UTC Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar
17:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs MSK Zilina
17:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Pohronie
17:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra vs ŠKF Sereď
17:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ružomberok
17:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga BATE Borisov vs Dynamo Brest
17:00 UTC Croatian First Football League Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiv
17:00 UTC Croatian First Football League Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
17:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Basquet Manresa vs Valencia Basket
17:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Malacateco vs Comunicaciones
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Guingamp vs Grenoble
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 FC Chambly vs Chateauroux
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Amiens vs Pau FC
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Ajaccio vs Sochaux
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Nancy vs Le Havre
17:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League PFC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Niort vs Paris FC
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Rodez AF vs USL Dunkerque
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Valenciennes vs Caen
17:00 UTC Czech First League Slavia Prague vs Slovacko
17:00 UTC American NWSL Chicago Red Stars vs Washington Spirit
17:00 UTC Swiss Super League FC Sion vs Young Boys
17:00 UTC Swiss Super League Zurich vs Lugano
17:05 UTC Croatian First Football League Osijek vs HNK Gorica
17:15 UTC Israeli Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
17:30 UTC Cypriot First Division AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol
17:30 UTC Israeli Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera Eran
17:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Benfica vs Moreirense
17:30 UTC Hungarian NB I Zalaegerszegi TE vs Diosgyor
18:00 UTC Israeli Premier League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya
18:00 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Lubin
18:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca vs Cie
18:00 UTC Dutch Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs VVV-Venlo
18:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
18:00 UTC Uruguayan Primera Division Liverpool Montevideo vs Nacional Montevi
18:30 UTC La Liga 2 Fuenlabrada vs Albacete
18:30 UTC Romanian Liga I Viitorul Constanța vs Astra
18:30 UTC Irish Premier Division St Patricks vs Shelbourne FC
18:30 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Stroemsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08
18:45 UTC Belgian First Division A Gent vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Inter vs Fiorentina
18:45 UTC Belgian First Division B Molenbeek vs St. Gilloise
19:00 UTC English Premier League Burnley vs Southampton
19:00 UTC French LNB Boulazac Basket Dordogne vs AS Monaco Ba
19:00 UTC French LNB Élan Chalon vs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
19:00 UTC French LNB Le Mans Sarthe Basket vs Strasbourg
19:00 UTC French LNB ESSM Le Portel vs Châlons-Reims
19:00 UTC French LNB Limoges vs Nanterre
19:00 UTC French LNB Orléans Loiret Basket vs Cholet
19:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Betis vs Real Madrid
19:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Marseille vs Metz
19:00 UTC Brazilian Serie B CS Alagoano vs Juventude
19:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Sao Bento vs Boa Esporte Clube
19:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Santa Lucia vs Iztapa
19:00 UTC Chile Primera Division Everton de Viña del Mar vs Universidad
19:00 UTC Dutch Eredivisie Ajax vs Vitesse
19:05 UTC MLB Washington Nationals vs New York Mets
19:15 UTC Maltese Premier League Balzan FC vs Valletta
19:15 UTC Maltese Premier League Gżira United vs Tarxien Rainbows
19:30 UTC French LNB Levallois Metropolitans vs Gravelines-Du
19:30 UTC Brazilian Serie B Vitoria vs Oeste FC
19:30 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Treviso vs Aquila Basket T
19:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Houston Dynamo
19:30 UTC American NWSL Utah Royals FC vs Reign FC
19:45 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Guayaquil City FC
19:45 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Estudiantes vs Baskonia
20:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Boavista vs FC Porto
20:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Grecia vs Santos de Guápiles
20:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Imperatriz vs Ferroviario
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division FC Carlos Stein vs Alianza Lima
20:10 UTC MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics
20:30 UTC Peruvian Primera Division EM Deportivo Binacional vs Carlos A Mann
21:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Atlético Bucaramanga vs Patriotas Boyac
21:00 UTC American USL Championship New York RB II vs Bethlehem Steel
21:30 UTC Brazilian Serie B Brasil de Pelotas vs Parana Clube
21:30 UTC Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano vs Curicó Unido
22:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A CD Olmedo vs SD Aucas
22:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Guadalupe vs Pérez Zeledón
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Vila Nova vs Treze
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB vs Paysandu
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Internacional vs Sao Paulo
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Atletico PR vs Bahia
22:00 UTC Mexican Primera League CD Guadalajara vs Mazatlán
23:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho FC
23:00 UTC American USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Hartford Athle
23:00 UTC American USL Championship Charlotte Independence vs Memphis 901
23:00 UTC American Major League Soccer New York City vs FC Cincinnati
23:05 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Envigado F.C. vs Atlético Junior
23:30 UTC American USL Championship Miami FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:30 UTC American USL Championship Birmingham Legion vs North Carolina FC
23:30 UTC American USL Championship Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United
23:30 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division Cerro Porteño vs Club River Plate Asunc
23:30 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division Sol de América vs Club Olimpia
23:30 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division Club Libertad vs Club Sportivo San Loren
23:37 UTC MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles
23:40 UTC MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Philadelphia Phillies


= On Now

The UTC time now is: 09:35