Home / Calendar



All Events Scheduled < 2021-02-28 >


00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Persikabo 1973 vs Persela
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Borneo FC vs Persik Kediri
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Persib vs Persipura
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Arema FC vs PSM Makassar
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League PS Barito Putera vs Persiraja
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Bali United vs PSS Sleman
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Madura United vs Persita
00:00 UTC Indonesian Super League Persebaya vs Bhayangkara FC
00:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division Jalapa vs Real Madriz
00:00 UTC RISE El Dorado 2021
00:00 UTC NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Dallas Stars
00:00 UTC NHL New York Islanders vs Pittsburgh Penguin
00:00 UTC NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Toronto Maple Leafs
00:00 UTC NHL Florida Panthers vs Carolina Hurricanes
00:00 UTC Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Tauro FC vs Árabe Unido
00:00 UTC NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Cleveland Cavalier
00:00 UTC NBA Washington Wizards vs Minnesota Timberwo
00:00 UTC Italian Serie C Avellino vs Trapani
00:30 UTC Argentine LNB Atenas de Córdoba vs Instituto de Cordo
00:30 UTC NBA G League Iowa Wolves vs Memphis Hustle
00:30 UTC Argentinian Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Central Córdoba de Santi
01:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Patriotas Boyacá vs Atlético Junior
01:00 UTC Impact Wrestling Xplosion #858
01:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Santos de Guápiles vs Deportivo Sapriss
01:00 UTC NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Detroit Red Wings
01:00 UTC NHL Minnesota Wild vs Los Angeles Kings
01:00 UTC Mexican Primera League CF America vs Pachuca
01:00 UTC NBA San Antonio Spurs vs New Orleans Pelican
01:00 UTC NBA New York Knicks vs Indiana Pacers
01:00 UTC NBA Orlando Magic vs Utah Jazz
01:00 UTC NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets
01:30 UTC NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Dallas Mavericks
02:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD CS Herediano vs Pérez Zeledón
02:00 UTC NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Colorado Avalanche
03:00 UTC New-Zealand Football Championship Hawkes Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs
03:00 UTC NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Montreal Canadiens
03:00 UTC NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Vegas Golden Knights
03:00 UTC Australian NBL South East Melbourne Phoenix vs Illawarr
03:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Leon vs Cruz Azul
03:30 UTC NHL San Jose Sharks vs St. Louis Blues
04:00 UTC V8 Supercars Repco Mt Panorama 500 Race 2
04:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Avispa Fukuoka vs Nagoya Grampus
04:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Sagamihara vs Kyoto Sanga
04:30 UTC South Korean K League 2 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen
05:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United FC
05:00 UTC NJPW Castle Attack Day 2
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Mito HollyHock vs Omiya Ardija
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Tochigi SC vs Fagiano Okayama
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Blaublitz Akita
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League JEF United Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata
05:05 UTC Australian A-League Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC
05:05 UTC Australian W-League Melbourne Victory Women vs Canberra Unit
05:30 UTC Australian NBL Brisbane Bullets vs Cairns Taipans
06:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC
06:00 UTC Japanese J2 League FC Ryukyu vs Júbilo Iwata
06:30 UTC Japanese J2 League Renofa Yamaguchi vs Matsumoto Yamaga
07:00 UTC South Korean K League 2 Busan IPark vs Seoul E-Land
07:00 UTC Australian A-League Melbourne City FC vs Wellington Phoenix
07:00 UTC Hong-Kong Premier League Pegasus HK FC vs Hong Kong Rangers
07:10 UTC Australian A-League Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix
07:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju FC
08:30 UTC Indian I-League Mohammedan vs Real Kashmir
09:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Kapfenberg
10:00 UTC Armenian First League Shirak Gyumri-2 vs Noravank
10:00 UTC Armenian First League Lernayin Artsakh vs West Armenia
10:00 UTC Russian VTB United League BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
10:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Hacettepe
10:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Alashkert vs Lori
10:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo
10:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Ergene Velimeşespor vs Gümüşhanespor
10:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Kocaelispor vs Afjet Afyonspor
10:00 UTC Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi Gaziantep Basketbol vs Besiktas Basketbo
10:00 UTC Thai Premier League Chonburi FC vs Suphanburi
10:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Rapid Wien II vs FC Liefering
10:30 UTC Andorran 1a Divisió Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Carroi
10:30 UTC Andorran 1a Divisió Engordany vs Penya Encarnada d-'Andorra
10:30 UTC Moldovan National Division Florești vs Speranța Nisporeni
10:30 UTC Andorran Segona Divisió Engordany B vs La Massana
10:35 UTC Indian I-League Sudeva vs TRAU
11:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 4 Las Palmas Atlético vs Cadiz B
11:00 UTC Thai League 2 Udon Thani vs Chiangmai United
11:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 5 Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Rozas CF
11:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 5 SS Reyes vs Atlético Baleares
11:00 UTC Italian Lega Basket Guerino Vanoli Basket vs Aquila Basket T
11:00 UTC Hong-Kong Premier League Resources Capital vs Lee Man
11:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League Spartak Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan
11:15 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City FC vs SC Cambuur
11:15 UTC Dutch Eredivisie Sparta vs Willem II
11:15 UTC Portuguese LigaPro Estoril-Praia vs Benfica B
11:30 UTC Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Atalanta
11:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Obradoiro CAB vs CB 1939 Canarias
11:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB BC Andorra vs Valencia Basket
11:30 UTC Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC vs Bangkok United
11:30 UTC Italian Serie C Carpi vs Fermana
11:30 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
11:30 UTC Indian Super League Goa vs Hyderabad
11:30 UTC Italian Serie C Lecco vs Juventus U23
11:40 UTC Polish I liga Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Głogów
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Türkgücü München vs Zwickau
12:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Monaco vs Brest
12:00 UTC English League Championship Wycombe vs Norwich
12:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac
12:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost DK vs Siroki Brijeg
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Lampang FC vs Chainat
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Kasetsart FC vs Nakhon Pathom United
12:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Sandvikens vs Norrkoping
12:00 UTC Svenska Cupen IFK Gothenburg vs GIF Sundsvall
12:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Sirius vs Trelleborgs FF
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Ulinzi Stars vs Bandari
12:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Mynai vs Olimpik Donetsk
12:00 UTC Thai Premier League Samut Prakan City vs BG Pathum United
12:00 UTC Bulgarian Second League Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Zoo Kericho vs Wazito FC
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Mathare United vs AFC Leopards
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Homeboyz vs Zoo Kericho
12:00 UTC Russian VTB United League BC Khimki vs Basket Zielona Góra
12:00 UTC English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Fulham
12:00 UTC English Premier League Leicester vs Arsenal
12:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League Posta Rangers FC vs Sofapaka
12:30 UTC Bulgarian First League Botev Plovdiv vs Montana
12:30 UTC Moldovan National Division Zimbru Chisinau vs Codru Lozova
12:30 UTC German Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim
12:30 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Sloboda vs Tuzla City
12:30 UTC Danish 1st Division Køge vs Vendsyssel FF
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer FC vs Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Optik Rathenow vs Union Fürstenwalde
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke vs Germania Halberstadt
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Tennis Borussia Berlin vs VfB Auerbach
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Lichtenberg 47 vs Viktoria Berlin
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Carl Zeiss Jena vs Berliner AK 07
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde vs Hertha II
12:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Bischofswerdaer FV vs Berliner FC Dynamo
12:30 UTC Albanian Kategoria e Parë Partizani B vs Burreli
12:30 UTC Belgian First Division A Standard vs Anderlecht
12:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen vs Osnabrueck
12:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg vs Braunschweig
12:45 UTC Greek Super League 2 Levadeiakos vs Doxa Dramas
12:45 UTC Greek Super League 2 Panachaiki vs Xanthi
12:45 UTC Greek Super League 2 Ergotelis vs Apollon Larissa
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Pelister vs Renova
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Shkendija 79 vs Vardar
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Belasica vs Struga
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev
13:00 UTC Czech First League Sigma Olomouc vs Zlín
13:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Celta Vigo vs Valladolid
13:00 UTC Czech First League Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina
13:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Duisburg
13:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Goztepe vs Kasimpasa
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Makedonija GjP vs Borec
13:00 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Aris vs Atromitos
13:00 UTC Maltese Premier League Balzan FC vs Sliema
13:00 UTC Danish Superliga Odense BK vs Randers FC
13:00 UTC Danish Superliga FC Nordsjælland vs AaB
13:00 UTC La Liga 2 Fuenlabrada vs Girona
13:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Jezero vs Sutjeska
13:00 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs CS Sfaxien
13:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest Stuttgart II vs Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest Freiburg II vs Mainz II
13:00 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al-Raed vs Al-Ain
13:00 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs CA Bizertin
13:00 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 US Tataouine vs Rejiche
13:00 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Olympique Béja vs Stade Tunisien
13:00 UTC CAF Champions League CR Belouizdad vs Mamelodi Sundowns
13:05 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Dhamk vs Al Shabab
13:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs SC Rheindorf Altach
13:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga SKN St. Polten vs Austria Vienna
13:30 UTC Slovenian 1. SNL NK Bravo vs NŠ Mura
13:30 UTC Dutch Eredivisie FC Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard
13:30 UTC Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax
13:30 UTC Hungarian NB I Paksi FC vs Újpest FC
13:30 UTC Russian Football Premier League Terek Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow
13:30 UTC Indian I-League Chennai City vs Aizawl
13:55 UTC Kuwait Premier League Qadsia SC vs Al Sahel SC
13:55 UTC Kuwait Premier League Al-Fahaheel vs Al-Shabab SC
13:55 UTC Kuwait Premier League Khaitan SC vs Al-Salmiya SC
14:00 UTC Italian Serie A Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 UTC Italian Serie A Udinese vs Fiorentina
14:00 UTC Italian Serie A Inter vs Genoa
14:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Noah vs Gandzasar
14:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Angers vs Lens
14:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Lorient vs St Etienne
14:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Stade de Reims vs Montpellier
14:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Nimes vs Nantes
14:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga ŠKF Sereď vs Slovan Bratislava
14:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Podgorica
14:00 UTC San-Marino Campionato Domagnano vs Cailungo
14:00 UTC Croatian First Football League HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961
14:00 UTC San-Marino Campionato San Giovanni vs Tre Fiori
14:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Fremad Amager vs HOBRO
14:00 UTC San-Marino Campionato Folgore vs Tre Penne
14:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Falkenbergs FF vs Degerfors
14:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Kalmar FF vs IK Brage
14:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Oskarshamns vs Hammarby
14:00 UTC Scottish League Cup Livingston vs St Johnstone
14:00 UTC English Womens Super League Birmingham City WFC vs Manchester City W
14:00 UTC English Womens Super League Aston Villa WFC vs Arsenal WFC
14:00 UTC English Womens Super League Tottenham Women vs Everton FC Women
14:00 UTC Italian Serie C Triestina vs Arezzo
14:00 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin
14:00 UTC Italian Serie C Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna
14:00 UTC Italian Serie C Vibonese vs Catania
14:00 UTC Indian Super League Mumbai City vs Mohun Bagan
14:00 UTC German BBL Brose Bamberg vs Frankfurt Skyliners
14:00 UTC German BBL Bayern München Basketball vs s.Oliver W
14:00 UTC German BBL Hamburg Towers vs Ludwigsburg
14:00 UTC Italian Serie C Pergolettese vs Livorno
14:00 UTC Italian Serie C Renate vs Piacenza
14:00 UTC Moroccan Botola 2 Widad Temara vs Kawkab Marrakech
14:00 UTC Moroccan Botola 2 AS Salé vs Wydad de Fès
14:00 UTC Moroccan Botola 2 Raja de Beni Mellal vs Tihad Casablanca
14:00 UTC Portuguese LigaPro Mafra vs Penafiel
14:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Olympiakos Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia
14:00 UTC English Premier League Tottenham vs Burnley
14:30 UTC German Bundesliga Mainz vs Augsburg
14:30 UTC Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi Büyükçekmece Basketbol vs Afyon Beled
14:30 UTC Polish Basketball League Rosa Radom vs Spójnia Stargard
15:00 UTC Czech First League Slovacko vs Slavia Prague
15:00 UTC British Basketball League Worcester Wolves vs Leicester Riders
15:00 UTC British Basketball League Glasgow Rocks vs Plymouth Raiders
15:00 UTC Bulgarian First League CSKA 1948 vs Levski Sofia
15:00 UTC British Basketball League Sheffield Sharks vs London Lions
15:00 UTC Danish Superliga FC Copenhagen vs AGF Aarhus
15:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Zeta vs Dečić
15:00 UTC La Liga 2 Sp Gijon vs Espanol
15:00 UTC Six Nations Championship France Rugby vs Scotland Rugby
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Akwa United vs Rivers United
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Jigawa Golden Stars vs Enyimba
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Ifeanyi Ubah vs Plateau United
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL MFM vs Nasarawa United
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Lobi Stars vs Katsina United
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Sunshine Stars vs Adamawa United
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Dakkada vs Kano Pillars
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Rangers International vs Heartland
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division RM Hamm Benfica vs Racing FC Union Luxem
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Kwara United vs Warri Wolves
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division Fola vs Rodange
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division UT Pétange vs Jeunesse Esch
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division Progrès Niederkorn vs FC 03 Differdange
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00 UTC Luxembourg National Division Wiltz vs Mondorf-les-Bains
15:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya
15:00 UTC Swiss Super League FC Lausanne-Sport vs Lugano
15:00 UTC Swiss Super League Lucerne vs Young Boys
15:00 UTC Swiss Super League FC Sion vs Vaduz
15:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Portimonense vs Maritimo
15:00 UTC Belgian First Division A Beerschot VA vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
15:00 UTC Belgian First Division B Lierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Seraing
15:00 UTC Portuguese LigaPro Casa Pia vs Oliveirense
15:00 UTC Greek Basket League Larisa BC vs PAOK BC
15:00 UTC Greek Basket League Iraklis BC vs Ionikos Nikaias BC
15:00 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 US Monastir vs CS Sfaxien
15:00 UTC Lithuanian LKL BC Šiauliai vs BC Dzūkija
15:00 UTC Lithuanian LKL BC Žalgiris vs BC Neptūnas
15:15 UTC Spanish La Liga Cadiz vs Betis
15:15 UTC Greek Superleague Greece AE Larissa vs Panetolikos
15:15 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Lamia vs Giannina
15:15 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al Qadasiya vs Al Ittihad
15:20 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al Fateh FC vs Al Hilal
15:30 UTC Andorran 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma vs UE Santa Coloma
15:30 UTC Andorran 1a Divisió Atlètic d'Escaldes vs Sant Julià
15:30 UTC Slovenian 1. SNL Domzale vs Gorica
15:30 UTC Andorran Segona Divisió Ordino vs UE Santa Coloma B
15:45 UTC Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord
16:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Lille vs Strasbourg
16:00 UTC French LNB Chorale Roanne Basket vs Lyon-Villeurban
16:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce
16:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Real Betis Baloncesto vs Basket Zaragoza
16:00 UTC Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs SV Salzburg
16:00 UTC NBA G League Santa Cruz Warriors vs Austin Spurs
16:00 UTC Romanian Liga I FC Hermannstadt vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Ghe
16:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Buducnost Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica
16:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 4 Recreativo vs San Fernando CD
16:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 2 Leioa vs Alavés B
16:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 2 Real Sociedad B vs Arenas Club
16:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Utsiktens BK vs Elfsborg
16:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Crvena Zvezda vs Proleter Novi Sad
16:00 UTC Andorran Segona Divisió Encamp vs Atlètic Amèrica
16:00 UTC Svenska Cupen Umeå vs Djurgaarden
16:00 UTC Hungarian NB I Zalaegerszegi TE vs Videoton FC Fehervar
16:00 UTC Italian Lega Basket Olimpia Milano vs Fortitudo Pallacanestr
16:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League FC Krasnodar vs Ural S.R
16:00 UTC CAF Champions League Wydad Casablanca vs Kaizer Chiefs
16:00 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Dakar Sacré Coeur vs CNEPS Excellence
16:00 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Gorée vs Douanes
16:00 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 ASEC Ndiambour vs Teungueth
16:00 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Stade de Mbour vs Diambars
16:00 UTC Senegal Ligue 1 Génération Foot vs Jaraaf
16:05 UTC Croatian First Football League Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnic
16:25 UTC Kuwait Premier League Al-Salmiya SC vs Al-Fahaheel
16:30 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 2 Laredo vs Portugalete
16:30 UTC Swedish Hockey League Malmö Redhawks vs Luleå HF
16:30 UTC Italian Serie C Calcio Padova vs Cesena
16:30 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin
16:30 UTC Italian Serie C Teramo vs Paganese
16:30 UTC Italian Serie C FC Grosseto SSD vs Pontedera
16:30 UTC English Premier League Chelsea vs Man United
16:30 UTC Cypriot First Division Apoel Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achna
16:35 UTC Polish Basketball League King Szczecin vs Trefl Sopot
16:45 UTC Kuwait Premier League Al Sahel SC vs Al-Arabi SC
17:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Bnei Herzliya Basket vs Ironi Nes Ziona
17:00 UTC Italian Serie A Napoli vs Benevento
17:00 UTC Maltese Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Valletta
17:00 UTC British Basketball League Cheshire Phoenix vs Surrey Scorchers
17:00 UTC British Basketball League Manchester Giants vs Bristol Flyers
17:00 UTC Danish Superliga FC Midtjylland vs Brøndby
17:00 UTC German Bundesliga Leverkusen vs Freiburg
17:00 UTC Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi Darüşşafaka SK vs Fenerbahçe Basketb
17:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 3 Lleida Esportiu vs Barcelona B
17:00 UTC NHL New York Rangers vs Boston Bruins
17:00 UTC German BBL ALBA Berlin vs Crailsheim Merlins
17:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Achuapa vs Cobán Imperial
17:00 UTC Portuguese LigaPro Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
17:15 UTC La Liga 2 Tenerife vs Alcorcon
17:15 UTC Italian Lega Basket Victoria Libertas vs Pallacanestro Virtu
17:15 UTC Belgian First Division A Gent vs Club Brugge
17:30 UTC Spanish La Liga Granada vs Elche
17:30 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Panathinaikos vs AEK
17:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Joventut Badalona vs FC Barcelona Basque
17:30 UTC Ukrainian Premier League FC Lviv vs Dynamo Kiev
17:30 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Cantù vs Pallacanestro Tr
17:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela vs Gil Vicente
17:30 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al Nassr FC vs Abha
18:00 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Morelia vs Celaya
18:00 UTC Greek Basket League Panathinaikos BC vs Aris BC
18:05 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Hapoel Holon vs Maccabi Rishon LeZion
18:30 UTC Romanian Liga I FC Botoșani vs Steaua Bucuresti
18:45 UTC Israeli Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
19:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Baskonia vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
19:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Envigado F.C. vs Independiente Medellín
19:00 UTC Copa do Brasil Gremio vs Palmeiras
19:00 UTC Belgian First Division B Westerlo vs KMSK Deinze
19:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Sanarate vs Sacachispas
19:15 UTC English Premier League Sheffield United vs Liverpool
19:30 UTC NASCAR Cup Series Dixie Vodka 400
19:30 UTC German BBL EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Braunschweig
19:45 UTC Italian Serie A Roma vs Milan
19:45 UTC Italian Lega Basket Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro
19:45 UTC Belgian First Division A St.Truiden vs Eupen
20:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Villarreal vs Ath Madrid
20:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Marseille vs Lyon
20:00 UTC NBA G League Lakeland Magic vs Fort Wayne Mad Ants
20:00 UTC La Liga 2 Real Oviedo vs Zaragoza
20:00 UTC NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers
20:00 UTC NHL Nashville Predators vs Columbus Blue Jac
20:00 UTC NHL New Jersey Devils vs Washington Capitals
20:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga CD Nacional de Madeira vs Braga
20:10 UTC Argentinian Primera Division Platense vs River Plate
20:30 UTC NBA G League Salt Lake City Stars vs Rio Grande Valle
20:30 UTC NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Los Angeles Clippers
21:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Rionegro Águilas
21:30 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division Club Olimpia vs Cerro Porteño
21:30 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Xelajú vs Iztapa
22:00 UTC Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol Motagua vs CD Olimpia
22:00 UTC NHL New York Islanders vs Pittsburgh Penguin
22:00 UTC Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Plaza Amador
22:00 UTC Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Costa del Este vs Alianza
22:20 UTC Argentinian Primera Division Estudiantes de la Plata vs Racing Club
23:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Alajuelense vs Sporting San Jose
23:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division CD Walter Ferreti vs Chinandega
23:00 UTC Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol Platense Puerto Cortés vs Honduras Prog
23:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Monterrey vs Tijuana
23:05 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs América de Cali


= On Now

The UTC time now is: 11:00