SiteHome /
TV Channels /
Russia /
KHL TV Prime BannerKHL TV Prime Schedule TV Guide:
No future events found...
Recent past events
Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (13:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (16:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk (16:30 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs SKA Saint Petersburg (14:00 UTC - Thu 21 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk (16:30 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (14:00 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (16:30 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (11:30 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk (14:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk (14:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa (11:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (14:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Amur Khabarovsk (11:30 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk (11:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (09:00 UTC - Thu 07 Mar 2024)
HC Lada Togliatti vs Avangard Omsk (15:00 UTC - Thu 07 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Ak Bars Kazan (14:00 UTC - Wed 06 Mar 2024)
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (16:30 UTC - Wed 06 Mar 2024)
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (09:00 UTC - Tue 05 Mar 2024)
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Saint Petersburg (16:30 UTC - Tue 05 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (14:00 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Amur Khabarovsk (11:30 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk (14:00 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk (11:30 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
Avangard Omsk vs HC Lada Togliatti (13:30 UTC - Fri 01 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (16:30 UTC - Fri 01 Mar 2024)
438 total past events found