Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Spain / Footters

Banner on Footters:
Como vs Frosinone (16:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Footters Schedule:


Como vs Frosinone (16:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Athletic Bilbao B vs Unionistas (17:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Brescia vs Crotone (18:30 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Extremadura vs Racing Club de Fe (19:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Llagostera vs Cornellà (17:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Castellón vs Atlético Sanluque (19:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Ascoli vs Benevento (12:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Lecce vs Alessandria (12:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Monza vs Ternana (12:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Perugia vs Cosenza (12:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Reggina vs SPAL 2013 (12:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

L.R. Vicenza Virtus vs Pisa (14:15 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

FC Trenkwalder Admira vs TSV Har (15:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Austria Vienna vs SC Rheindorf A (15:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Valladolid Promesas vs SS Reyes (15:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Recent past events

Venados vs Morelia (00:05 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Raya2 (02:05 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)
Tepatitlán FC vs Cancún (22:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)
Tampico Madero vs Tlaxcala (00:05 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Correcaminos UAT vs Pumas Tabasco (02:05 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Leones Negros UDG vs Tapatío (22:00 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacatecas (22:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Alessandria vs Brescia (12:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Como vs Ascoli (12:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Frosinone vs Perugia (12:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
SPAL 2013 vs Monza (12:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Ternana vs Pisa (14:15 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Calahorra vs La Coruna (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Racing Club de Ferrol vs Valladolid Promesas (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Cornellà vs Algeciras CF (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Rapid Vienna vs FC Trenkwalder Admira (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SV Salzburg (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Wolfsberger AC vs TSV Hartberg (15:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
FC Juarez vs Cruz Azul (02:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Crotone vs Reggina (16:30 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Badajoz vs Inter de Madrid (17:00 - Fri 10 Sep 2021)
Real Unión vs Celta Vigo B (17:00 - Fri 10 Sep 2021)
Benevento vs Lecce (18:30 - Fri 10 Sep 2021)
San Fernando CD vs Linares Deportivo (19:00 - Fri 10 Sep 2021)
UCAM Murcia vs Real Madrid B (19:00 - Fri 10 Sep 2021)
Pumas Tabasco vs Atlante (00:05 - Thu 09 Sep 2021)
Dorados vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca (02:05 - Thu 09 Sep 2021)
Tepatitlán FC vs Celaya (22:00 - Thu 09 Sep 2021)
Raya2 vs Tampico Madero (00:05 - Wed 08 Sep 2021)
Cancún vs Venados (02:05 - Wed 08 Sep 2021)

94 total past events found