Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Add an Honor the player has recieved during their career
Jordan Forster (Dundee FC)
Honour:
CHOOSE...
10 Cup
A-League Champions
A-League Coach of the Year
A-League Goal of the Year
A-League Goalkeeper of the Year
A-League Golden Boot
A-League Joe Marston Medal
A-League Johnny Warren Medal
A-League Premiers
A-League Young Footballer of the Year
AAA Mega Champion
ABA League
AEW All-Atlantic Champion
AEW Dynamite Diamond Ring
AEW TBS Champion
AEW TNT Champion
AEW Trios Champion
AEW Womens Champion
AEW World Champion
AEW World Tag Team Champion
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Championship
AFC Cup
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Golden Boot
African Footballer of the Year
African Womens Footballer of the Year
Albanian Kategoria Superiore
Algarve Cup
All Ireland League
All NBA First Team
All-EuroLeague First Team
All-NBA G League First Team
All-Tournament Team
All-WNBA First Team
Allsvenskan
Americas Rugby Championship
Amstel Gold Race
Arabian Gulf Cup
Argentinian Primera Division
Arnold Clark Cup
Art Ross Trophy
Asia Rugby Championship
Asian Games
Asian Games Basketball Gold
Asian Games Basketball Women Gold
Associated Press Athlete of the Year
ATP No.1 Ranking
ATP World Tour Finals
Auld Alliance Trophy
Australian A-League Women Champions
Australian A-League Women Premiers
Australian Open
Australian Open Women
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Austrian Super Cup
Basketball Bundesliga
Basketball Champions League
Basketball Hall of Fame
Basketbol Super Ligi
BBL-Pokal
Belarusian Cup
Best Fighter ESPY Award
Best of the Super Juniors
Biathlon World Championships Gold
Big 12 Mens Football Championship
Big Ten Mens Basketball Championship
Big Ten Mens Basketball Tournament Championship
Big Ten Mens Football Championship
Bill Masterton Memorial Trophy
Bledisloe Cup
Brasileirao
Bravo Award
Bulgarian First League
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Player of the Season
Bundesliga Rookie of the Season
Bundesliga Torjagerkanone
BWWAA Fighter of the Year
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
Cage Warriors Fighting Championship
Calcutta Cup
Calder Memorial Trophy
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Gaúcho
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeones Cup
Canadian Championship
Centenary Quaich
Champion Carnival
Championship
Chile Primera Division
Chinese FA Cup
Chinese Super League
Clarence S Campbell Bowl
Colombian Categoria Primera A
Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games Bronze
Commonwealth Games Silver
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup Golden Boot
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF W Championship
Conference USA Mens Football Championship
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
Conn Smythe Trophy
Copa America
Copa América Femenina
Copa Argentina
Copa ASOBAL
Copa Centroamericana
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa de la Reina
Copa de la Reina de Baloncesto
Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey de Baloncesto
Copa del Rey de Baloncesto MVP
Copa del Rey de Balonmano
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Femenina
Copa MX
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Femminile
Coppa Italiana di Pallacanestro
County Championship
Coupe de France
Coupe de France de Basket
Coupe de France feminine
Coupe de la Ligue
Cricket World Cup Mens
Cricket World Cup WoMens
Croatian Prva Liga
Currie Cup
Cuttitta Cup
Cyprus Womens Cup
Czech Cup
Czech First League
Czech Super Cup
Czechoslovak Cup
Czechoslovak First League
Damallsvenskan
Danish Cup
Danish Superliga
Davis Cup
DDT Universal Champion
DFB-Pokal
DFB-Pokal Frauen
DFL-Ligapokal
DFL-Supercup
DHB-Pokal
DHB-Supercup
Diamond League
Division 1 Feminine
Doddie Weir Cup
Dutch Eerste Divisie
E3 Harelbeke
ECW Champion
ECW Tag Team Champion
ECW Television Champion
EFL Championship Golden Boot
EFL Trophy
Egypt Cup
Egyptian Premier League
Egyptian Super Cup
EHF Champions League
EHF European League
EJ McGuire Award of Excellence
Ekstraklasa
Emir of Qatar Cup
Emperor s Cup
Eredivisie
Estonian Meistriliiga
EuroLeague
EuroLeague Best Defender
EuroLeague Final Four MVP
EuroLeague MVP
EuroLeague Rising Star
EuroLeague Top Scorer
European Aquatics Championships
European Artistic Gymnastics Championships
European Athletics Championships
European Athletics Championships Bronze
European Athletics Championships Silver
European Athletics Indoor Championships
European Cross Country Championships
European Games
European Golden Shoe
European Masters
Evolve Champion
FA Community Shield
FA Cup
FA Womens Challenge Cup
FA Womens Community Shield
FA Womens League Cup
FA Womens Super League
FA Youth Cup
Fed Cup
FedEx Cup
FIA European Formula 3 Championship
FIA Formula 1 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula 1 World Championship
FIA Formula 2 Championship
FIA Formula 2 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula 3 Championship
FIA Formula 3 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula E Championship
FIA GP2 Series
FIA GP3 Series
FIA World Endurance Championship
FIA World Rally Championship
FIA World Touring Car Championship
FIBA AfroBasket
FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA Asia Cup
FIBA EuroBasket
FIBA EuroBasket Women
FIBA EuroCup Basketball
FIBA EuroCup Women
FIBA EuroLeague Women
FIBA Intercontinental Cup
FIBA Korać Cup
FIBA Saporta Cup
FIBA Womens AmeriCup
FIBA Womens Asia Cup
FIBA Womens World Cup
FIBA World Cup
FIFA Ballon d Or
FIFA Best Young Player Women
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup Golden Boot
FIFA FIFPro World XI
FIFA Golden Ball
FIFA Golden Ball Women
FIFA Puskás Award
FIFA The Best
FIFA Womens World Cup
FIFA Womens World Cup Golden Boot
FIFA Womens World Cup Golden Glove
FIFA World Cup
FIFA World Cup Golden Boot
FIFA World Cup Golden Glove
FIFA Young Player
FIG World Cup
Finnish Veikkausliiga
FIS Alpine World Ski Championships
Football League 1
Football League 2
Football League Cup
Football League Young Player of the Year
Frank J Selke Trophy
Frauen-Bundesliga
Frauen-Bundesliga Torjagerkanone
Freedom Cup
French Open
French Open Women
FWA Footballer of the Year
G1 Climax
Gatorade Player of the Year
GCC Champions League
Gent–Wevelgem
Georgian Cup
German 2. Bundesliga
German Super Cup
GHC Heavyweight Champion
GHC Junior Heavyweight Champion
GHC National Champion
GHC Tag Team Champion
Gino-sho
Giro di Lombardia
Giro dItalia
Giuseppe Garibaldi Trophy
Goddesses of Stardom Champion
Greek Basket League
Greek Basketball Cup
Greek Football Cup
Greek Superleague
Half Marathon
Handball-Bundesliga
Hank Aaron Award
Hart Memorial Trophy
Hopman Cup
Hungarian NB I
IBA World Champion
IBF World Champion
IBO Heavyweight World Champion
IBO Welterweight World Champion
ICC World Test Championship
IHF Super Globe
Impact Digital Media Champion
Impact Knockouts Champion
Impact Tag Team Champion
Impact World Champion
Impact X-Division Champion
Intercontinental Cup
Israeli Basketball Premier League
Israeli Premier League
Italian Serie B
IWGP Heavyweight Champion
IWGP Heavyweight Tag Team Champion
IWGP Intercontinental Champion
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Champion
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Champion
IWGP United States Champion
IWGP World Heavyweight Champion
J-League 1
Jack Adams Award
James Norris Memorial Trophy
Japanese Super Cup
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Jordan Brand Classic co-MVP
Jupiler League
K-League 1
Kanto-sho
Kinboshi
King Clancy Memorial Trophy
King Of Pancrase Openweight Champion
King of the Ring
KNVB Cup
KO-D Openweight Champion
Kopa Trophy
La Fleche Wallonne
La Liga
La Liga Player of the Season
La Liga Team of the Season
La Liga Trofeo Pichichi
Lady Byng Memorial Trophy
Lamar Hunt US Open Cup
Laureus World Sports Award for Breakthrough of the Year
Laureus World Sportsman of the Year
Laureus World Sportswoman of the Year
Leagues Cup
Lega Basket
Liege–Bastogne–Liege
Liga ACB
Liga ASOBAL
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
Ligue 1
Ligue Féminine de Basketball
LNB
LNB Pro A MVP
Mandela Challenge Plate
Mark Messier Leadership Award
Masters Snooker
Masters Tournament
Maurice Rocket Richard Trophy
Mexican Primera League
Milan–San Remo
Milano–Torino
Millennium Trophy
MLB All Star
MLB Babe Ruth Award
MLB Perfect Game
MLB World Series
MLB World Series MVP
MLS Cup
MLS Golden Boot
MLS MVP
MLS Supporters Shield
Money in the Bank
Moto2
MotoGP
Naismith College Player of the Year
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series All Star Race
NASL
National Rugby Championship
NBA
NBA 75th Anniversary Team
NBA All Star
NBA All Star MVP
NBA assists leader
NBA blocks leader
NBA Clutch Player Of The Year
NBA Coach of the Year
NBA Defensive Player of the Year
NBA Eastern Conference Champion
NBA Eastern Conference Finals MVP
NBA Finals MVP
NBA G League
NBA G League Finals MVP
NBA G League MVP
NBA G League Rookie of the Year
NBA G League Showcase Cup
NBA In-Season Tournament
NBA In-Season Tournament MVP
NBA Most Improved Player
NBA MVP
NBA rebounding leader
NBA Rising Stars MVP
NBA Rookie of the year
NBA scoring champion
NBA Sixth Man of the Year
NBA Slam Dunk Contest
NBA steals leader
NBA Summer League
NBA Summer League MVP
NBA Three-Point Contest
NBA Western Conference Champion
NBA Western Conference Finals MVP
NCAA
NCAA Basketball
NCAA Basketball Women
NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Champion
NEVER Openweight Champion
New Japan Cup
NFC Championship
NFL 75th Anniversary All-Time Team
NFL Comeback Player of the Year
NFL Defensive Player of the Year
NFL Defensive Rookie of the Year
NFL First team All Pro
NFL Man of the Year
NFL MVP
NFL Offensive Player of the Year
NFL Offensive Rookie of the Year
NFL passer rating leader
NFL passing touchdowns leader
NFL passing yards leader
NFL Pro Bowl
NFL receiving touchdowns leader
NFL receiving yards leader
NFL receptions leader
NFL Rookie of the Year
NFL sacks leader
NFL scoring leader
NFL Second team All Pro
NFL Super Bowl
NFL Super Bowl MVP
NHL Foundation Player Award
NHL Plus Minus Award
Norwegian Eliteserien
NWA International Heavyweight Champion
NWA Junior Heavyweight Champion
NWA Television Champion
NWA United National Champion
NWA United States Champion
NWA World Womens Champion
NWA Worlds Heavyweight Champion
NWSL Best XI
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Championship
NWSL Community Shield
NWSL Defender of the Year
NWSL Goalkeeper of the Year
NWSL Golden Boot
NWSL MVP
NWSL Rookie of the Year
NWSL Shield
NXT Champion
NXT Cruiserweight Champion
NXT North American Champion
NXT Tag Team Champion
NXT UK Heritage Cup
NXT UK Tag Team Champion
NXT UK Womens Champion
NXT United Kingdom Champion
NXT Womens Champion
NXT Womens Tag Team
OBrien Trophy
OFC Champions League
Olympics Bronze
Olympics Gold
Olympics Silver
Onze d Or
Open the Brave Gate Champion
Open the Dream Gate Champion
Open the Triangle Gate Champion
Open the Twin Gate Champion
Pac 12 Mens Football Championship
Pacific Rim Championships
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Bronze
Pan American Games Silver
Paraguayan Primera División
Paris-Nice
Paris–Roubaix
PFA Championship Team of the Year
PFA Players Player of the Year
PFA Womens Players Player of the Year
PFA Young Players Player of the Year
PGA Championship
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Premier League
Premier League Golden Boot
Premier League Golden Glove
Premier League Hall of Fame
Premier League Player of the Season
Premiership Rugby
Presidents Trophy
Primera Division Women
Prince of Asturias Award for Sport
Prince of Wales Trophy
Pro Football Hall of Fame
Pro Motocross Championship
PROGRESS Atlas Champion
PROGRESS Tag Team Champion
PROGRESS Unified Champion
PROGRESS Womens Champion
PWF Heavyweight Champion
PWG Tag Team Champion
PWG World Champion
Qatar Cup
Qatar Stars League
Qatar Stars League Top Goalscorer
Qatari Stars Cup
Race to Dubai
Rawlings Gold Glove Award
Recopa Gaúcha
RevPro British Cruiserweight Champion
RevPro British Heavyweight Champion
RevPro British Tag Team Champion
RevPro British Womens Champion
RFU Championship
Roger Crozier Saving Grace Award
ROH Pure Champion
ROH Six-Man Champion
ROH Tag Team Champion
ROH Television Champion
ROH Women of Honor Champion
ROH Womens World Champion
ROH World Champion
Romanian Liga I
Royal Rumble
Rugby Championship
Rugby Pro D2
Rugby World Cup
Rugby-Bundesliga
Russian Cup
Russian KHL
Russian Premier League
Russian Super Cup
Ryder Cup
Saudi Crown Prince Cup
Saudi King Cup
Saudi Pro League
Saudi Super Cup
SBK
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Premier League
Serbian Cup
Serbian Super Liga
Serie A
Serie A Capocannoniere
Serie A Femminile
SheBelieves Cup
Sheikh Jassim Cup
Shukun-sho
SI Sportsman of the year
SI SportsPerson of the year
Silver Slugger Award
Six Nations Championship
Slovak Cup
Slovak Super Liga
Soviet Top League
Stanley Cup
STRONG Openweight Champion
Super J-Cup
Super Junior Tag League
Super Rugby
Supercopa Argentina
Supercopa de Espana
Supercopa de Espana de Baloncesto
Supercopa de Espana de Baloncesto MVP
Supercopa de Espana Femenina
Supercopa do Brasil
Supercopa MX
Supercoppa Italiana
Supercoppa Italiana di Pallacanestro
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Supercross Championship
Superettan
Supertaca Candido de Oliveira
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Damer
Svenska Supercupen
Swiss Super League
T20 World Cup
T20 World Cup Womens
Taca da Liga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Feminina
TBRB
Ted Lindsay Award
The Hundred
The Open Championship
The Ring World Champion
Tirreno–Adriatico
Top 14
Top12
Tour de France
Tour of Flanders
Tour of the Basque Country
Triple Crown
Triple Crown Heavyweight Champion
Trophée des Championnes
Trophée des Champions
Turkish Basketball Cup
Turkish Super Lig
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Asia Tour
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI World Ranking
UCI World Road Race Championships
UCI World Time Trial Championships
UCI World Tour
UEFA Best Player in Europe Award
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Player of the Season
UEFA Cup
UEFA Cup Winners Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Player Of The Season
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
UEFA Intertoto Cup
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League Top Scorer
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Team of the Year
UEFA Womens Champions League
UEFA Womens Championship
UEFA Womens Nations League
UEFA Womens Player of the Year
UEFA Youth League
UFC Bantamweight Championship
UFC Featherweight Championship
UFC Flyweight Championship
UFC Heavyweight Championship
UFC Interim Featherweight Championship
UFC Light Heavyweight Championship
UFC Lightweight Championship
UFC Middleweight Championship
UFC Strawweight Championship
UFC Welterweight Championship
UK Snooker Championship
Ukrainian Premier League
UNFP Ligue 1 Player of the Year
UNFP Ligue 1 Young Player of the Year
Uruguayan Primera Division
US Open
US Open Golf
US Open Women
USA Basketball Male Athlete of the Year
V8 Supercars Championship
Vezina Trophy
Volta a Catalunya
VTB United League
Vuelta a Espana
WBA Cruiserweight World Champion
WBA Heavyweight World Champion
WBA Lightweight World Champion
WBA Super Featherweight World Champion
WBA Super Lightweight World Champion
WBA Super Welterweight World Champion
WBA Welterweight World Champion
WBA World Champion
WBC Bridgerweight World Champion
WBC Heavyweight World Champion
WBC Super Bantamweight World Champion
WBC World Champion
WBO World Champion
WBU World Champion
WCBA
WCW Television Champion
WCW World Champion
Welsh Premier Division
William M Jennings Trophy
Wimbledon
Wimbledon Women
WNBA
WNBA All Star
WNBA All Star Game MVP
WNBA blocks leader
WNBA Commissioners Cup
WNBA Defensive Player of the Year
WNBA Finals MVP
WNBA Most Improved Player
WNBA MVP
WNBA peak performer
WNBA rebounding leader
WNBA Rookie of the Year
WNBA scoring champion
WNBA Sixth Player of the Year
Womens Africa Cup of Nations
Womens Finalissima
Womens International Champions Cup
Womens Rugby World Cup
Wonder of Stardom Champion
World Aquatics Championships
World Artistic Gymnastics Championships
World Athlete of the Year
World Athlete of the Year Women
World Athletics Championships
World Athletics Championships Bronze
World Athletics Championships Silver
World Athletics Half Marathon Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships Bronze
World Athletics Indoor Championships Silver
World Athletics Relays
World Grand Prix
World Junior Heavyweight Champion
World Marathon Majors
World of Stardom Champion
World Rugby Pacific Nations Cup
World Series Formula V8 3.5
World Snooker Championship
World Tag League
WTA Finals
WTA No.1 Ranking
WWE Champion
WWE Cruiserweight Champion (91-07)
WWE Divas Champion
WWE European Champion
WWE Hall of Fame
WWE Intercontinental Champion
WWE Raw Tag Team Champion
WWE Raw Womens Champion
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champion
WWE SmackDown Womens Champion
WWE United States Champion
WWE United States Champion
WWE Universal Champion
WWE Womens Champion
WWE Womens Tag Team Champion
WWE World Heavyweight Champion
WWE World Tag Team Champion
WWF Light Heavyweight Champion
wXw Unified Champion
Yusho - Aki
Yusho - Haru
Yusho - Hatsu
Yusho - Kyushu
Yusho - Nagoya
Yusho - Natsu
Team:
...
_Deceased Soccer
_Free Agent Soccer
_Retired Soccer
07 Vestur
07 Vestur II
1 Dezembro
1. FC Nürnberg Women
1. FFV Erfurt
12 de Octubre
1599 Șelimbăr
1860 Rosenheim
1874 Northwich
1899 Hoffenheim Women
2 de Mayo
24 de Septiembre
24 de Setiembre VP
24 Erzincanspor
2Drots
3 de Febrero
4 de Julho
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
9 de Octubre
A. Sebatspor
A.C. Bastia 1924
A.C. Belluno 1905
A.C. Bra
A.C. Cattolica Calcio
A.C. Crema 1908
A.C. Delta Calcio Rovigo
A.C. Este
A.C. Legnano
A.C. Sangiustese
A.C.D. Campodarsego
A.C.D. Nardò
A.S. Kigali
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
A.S.D. Albalonga
A.S.D. Atletico Terme Fiuggi
A.S.D. Brusaporto
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
A.S.D. Cassino Calcio 1924
A.S.D. Città di Foligno 1928
A.S.D. Cjarlins Muzane
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
A.S.D. Fanfulla
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
A.S.D. Licata 1931
A.S.D. Mezzolara
A.S.D. Pol. Calcio Budoni
A.S.D. Pol. Tamai
A.S.D. Roccella
A.S.D. S.F. Gladiator 1912
A.S.D. San Donato Tavarnelle
A.S.D. San Luigi Calcio
A.S.D. Sangiovannese 1927
A.S.D. Sorrento
A.S.D. Villafranca
AA Napoli Women
AaB
AaB II
AaB Women
Aabyhøj
Aachen
Aalborg Freja
Aalen
Aalesund
Aalst
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus Fremad II
AB Argir
AB Gladsaxe
AB Tårnby
Abahani Ltd Dhaka
ABB
ABC Futebol Clube
Abdysh-Ata Kant
Abengourou
Aberdare Athletic FC
Aberdeen
Abergavenny Town
Abertillery Bluebirds
Aberystwyth Town
Abha
Abia Warriors
ABM Galaxy
Abu Salem
AC Connecticut
AC Douane
AC Horsens
AC Horsens II
AC Houston Sur
AC Milan Women
AC Oulu
AC Ponte San Pietro
AC Rangers
AC Seyssinet Pariset
AC Syracuse Pulse
AC Taipei
AC Virtus Bolzano
Acacia Ridge FC
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Academica Clinceni
Académica do Lobito
Academico Viseu
Ação
Accra Lions
Accrington
Accrington FC
ACD San Tommaso
ACF Gloria Bistrița
Achilles Veen
Achuapa
Achyronas Liopetriou
ACS Sirineasa
ACV
AD Ceuta FC
AD San Carlos
AD San Juan
Adama Kenema
Adamawa United
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
Addis Ababa Ketema
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Comets FC
Adelaide Olympic FC
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide United
Adelaide United FC U21
Adelaide United Women
Adıyaman 1954
Adjidja
Admira Dornbirn
ADO 20
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag Women
Aduana Stars
AE Larissa
AE Prat
AEK
AEK Athens II
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
Aerostar Bacău
AEZ
AF Elbasani
AF Virois
AFAD
Afan Lido
AFC Ajax Amateurs
AFC Amsterdam II
AFC Ann Arbor
AFC Dunstable
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Fylde
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Leopards
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford United
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
Afghanistan
Afjet Afyonspor
Afogados
Afragolese
African Stars FC
Afrin SC
Afturelding
AG Caennaise
AGF Aarhus
AGF Women
Aglianese Calcio 1923
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Agropecuario
Água Santa
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Águia de Marabá PA
Águia Negra
Águilas
Ahal FK
AHFC Royals
Ahironas Onisilos
Ahlafors
Ahli Al-Khalil
Ahrobiznes
Aigle Noir
AIK
AIK Women
Aimoré
Airbus
Airdrie Utd
Airdrieonians
AIS Canberra
Aixoise FC
Aizawl
Ajaccio
Ajax
Ajax America Women
Ajax Women
Ajka
Ajman
Akademija Pandev
Akhaa Ahli Aley
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhmat Grozny
Akonangui
Akragas
Akratitos
Akritas Chlorakas
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti-2
Akropolis IF
Aktobe
Akwa United
Akzhayik
Al Ahed
Al Ahli Amman
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Ahli Nabatiya
Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Ain
Al Ansar FC
Al Bashair
Al Bataeh
Al Batin
Al Dhafra
Al Fateh FC
Al Feiha
Al Fujairah
Al Hala SC
Al Hazm
Al Hidd Club
Al Hilal
Al Hilal Wau
Al Ittihad
Al Jazira
Al Khaleej
Al Kharaitiyat
Al Khums
Al Majd
Al Mesaimeer
Al Musannah
Al Nasr
Al Nassr FC
Al Okhdood Club
Al Oruba
Al Qadasiya
Al Rabita FC
Al Riyadh SC
Al Sadaqa
Al Sahel SC
Al Shabab
Al Sharjah
Al Sinaah
Al Suwaiq
Al Taawon
Al Tadhamon SC
Al Taqdom
Al Urooba
Al Wahda
Al Wahda Damascus
Al Wasl
Al-Adalah
Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Al-Ahli SC
Al-Ahli SC Manama
Al-Ahly Benghazi
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al-Ain
Al-Akhdar
Al-Amari
Al-Arabi
Al-Arabi SC
Al-Baqaa
Al-Birah Institution
Al-Diwaniya
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Fahaheel
Al-Faisaly
Al-Faisaly SC
Al-Fotuwa SC
Al-Gharafa
Al-Hilal Benghazi
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Al-Horgelah SC
Al-Hudood
Al-Hussein Irbid
Al-Ittihad
Al-Ittihad Club Salalah
Al-Ittihad SC Aleppo
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
Al-Jahra SC
Al-Jaish
Al-Jalil
Al-Jazeera Club
Al-Jazeera SC
Al-Kahrabaa
Al-Karamah SC
Al-Karkh
Al-Khor SC
Al-Madina
Al-Markhiya
Al-Masry
Al-Merreikh Juba
Al-Merrikh
Al-Minaa
Al-Mokawloon al-Arab
Al-Muharraq SC
Al-Naft
Al-Nahda Club Oman
Al-Najaf
Al-Najma SC
Al-Nasr Salalah
Al-Nasr SC
Al-Nasr SCSC
Al-Qasim
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al-Raed
Al-Ramtha
Al-Rayyan SC
Al-Riffa SC
Al-Rustaq
Al-Sadd
Al-Sailiya SC
Al-Salam Wau
Al-Salibikhaet SC
Al-Salmiya SC
Al-Salt
Al-Samawa
Al-Sareeh SC
Al-Sawahra Al-Maqdisi
Al-Seeb
Al-Shabab Club Manama
Al-Shabab SC
Al-Shahaniya SC
Al-Shamal
Al-Shorta SC
Al-Shorta SC Al-Qadarif
Al-Shorta SC Syria
Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya
Al-Taawon
Al-Tahaddi
Al-Tai
Al-Talaba
Al-Wakrah SC
Al-Wathba SC
Al-Wehda
Al-Wehdat
Al-Yarmouk SC
Al-Zawraa
Alacranes de Durango
Alajuelense
Alamal SC Atbara
Åland United Women
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alanyaspor
Alashkert
Alashkert-2
Alaves
Alavés B
Alavés Gloriosas
Alay Osh
Albacete
Albania
Albania U21
Albania Women
Albany Creek Excelsior FC
Albany Rush
Albinoleffe
Albion FC
Albion Rovers
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata S
Alcione
Alcorcon
Alcorcón B
Alcoyano
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alessandria
Alfa
Alfa Modriča
Alfaro
Alfonsine FC 1921
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Alfreton Town
ALG Spor Women
Alga Bishkek
Algeciras CF
Algeria
Alhama
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Alianza
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Beni
Alianza FC
Alianza Lima
Alianza Petrolera F.C.
Alianza Universidad
Alittihad Misurata
Alki Larnaca
Alki Oroklini
All Boys
Allerheiligen
Allerød
Alloa
Alma Juventus Fano
Almagro
Almahalla
Almere City FC
Almere City FC II
Almeria
Almeria B
Älmhults
Almirante Brown
Almopos
Alta
Altay
Altınordu
Altona 93
Altona Magic SC
Altos
Altrincham
Altyn Asyr
Aluminium Arak
Alvarado
Alvechurch
Alverca
Always Ready
Alzira
Amanat Baghdad
Amazonas
Amazulu
Ambrosiana
AMDECAR
Amed
América de Cali
América de Cali Femenino
América de Quito
America MG
America RN
American Samoa
Amical Club
Amiens
Amiens AC
Amkal
Amkar
Ammanford AFC
Amora
Amsterdamsche FC
An Giang FC
Anadia
Anadolu Selçukspor
Anagennisi Deryneia
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anaitasuna
Anápolis
Ancona-Matelica
Anderlecht
Anderlecht II
Anderlecht Women
Anderstorp
Andijan
Andorra
Andorra U21
Andorra Women
Andranik FC
Andratx
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
Anenii Noi Women
Angel City
Angelholm
Angered BK
Angers
Angers II
Angkor Tiger
Angola
Angostura
Angoulême
Angri Calcio
Anguilla
Ankara Demirspor
Ankaragucu
Annagh United
Annan Athletic
Annecy
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ansan Greeners
Ansbach 09
Anstey Nomads
Antalyaspor
Antequera
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua GFC
Antwerp
Antwerp Youth
Anyang
Anzhi Makhachkala
AO Itabaiana
Aparecidense
APC Chions
APIA Leichhardt FC
Apoel Nicosia
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol Women
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Smirnis
Apolonia
Appalachian
APR
APS Bomet
Aquidauanense
Árabe Unido
Aragua F.C.
Aragvi Dusheti
Araks Ararat
Arambagh KS
Arameiska-Syrianska
Arandina
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan-2
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia-2
Araz
Arba Minch Kenema
Arbëria
Arbroath
Arcahaie
Arda Kardzhali
Ardley United
Ardoi
Ards
Arema FC
Arenas Club
Arendal Fotball
Arenteiro
Arezzo
Argentina
Argentina U23
Argentina Women
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
Arges Pitesti
Ariana
Aris
Aris Limassol
Arka Gdynia
Arkadag
Arlanda
Arles-Avignon
Armada FC
Armadale SC
Armagh City
Arman Gohar
Armavir FK
Armed Police Force
Armée
Armenia
Armenia U21
Armenia Women
Arminia Bielefeld Women
Army United
Arna-Bjørnar Women
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Arnedo
Arnett Gardens
Arosa
Arouca
Arras FA
Arsenal
Arsenal Club de Petit-Bourg
Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal U21
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal Youth
Arua Hill
Aruba
Arzachena
ArzignanoChiampo
AS AIN Mlila
AS Arta
AS Beauvais Oise
AS Beziers
AS Blainville
AS Capoise
AS Cotonou
AS Douanes
AS Fabrègues
AS Furiani-Agliani
AS GNN
AS Kaloum Star
AS Koupela
AS Marsa
AS Maximoise
AS Nord Vignoble
AS Otohô
AS Oussou Saka
AS Panazol
AS Police Benin
AS Police Ouagadougou
AS Portugais Saint François Thionville
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
AS Ribeauvillé
AS Saint-Priest
AS Salé
AS Soliman
AS SONIDEP
AS Steenvoorde
AS Vitré
ASA de Arapiraca
ASANE FOTBALL
Åsane Fotball Women
Asante Kotoko
Asaria
Asarum
ASAS
ASC Kara
ASC Linguère
ASC Police
ASC San Diego
Aschat
Ascoli
Ascot United
ASD Calcio Biancavilla 1990
ASD Cannara
ASD Cartigliano
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
ASD Corigliano Calabro
ASD Grassina
ASD Lanusei Calcio
ASD Muravera Calcio
ASD NibionnOggiono
ASD Sasso Marconi
ASD Savignanese
ASD Team Altamura
ASD Troina Calcio
ASDC Gozzano
ASEC Koudougou
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Ndiambour
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASFA-Yennenga
Aşgabat
Ashanti Gold
Ashanti Golden Boys
Asheville City SC
Ashford Town Middlesex
Ashford United
Ashington AFC
Ashton
Asia Euro United
ASIL
ASK Klagenfurt
ASM Belfort
ASM Vénissieux
ASO Chlef
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
ASPAC
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Associação Black Bulls
Association Saint Laurent Billère Football
Asswehly
Assyriska FF
Assyriska IK
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Vlachioti
Asti
Aston Villa
Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa WFC
Astoria Walldorf
Astra
ASU Grand Santi
ASVO
Aswan SC
Atalanta
Atalanta U23
Atenas
Ath Bilbao
Ath Madrid
Atherstone
Atherton Collieries
Athinaikos
Athletic 220
Athletic Bilbao B
Athletic Carpi
Athletic Club MG
Athletic Club Women
Athlético Marseille
Athlético Olympic
Athlone Town
ATK
ATK Reserves
Atlabara
Atlanta
Atlanta Silverbacks
Atlanta United
Atlanta United II
Atlante
Atlántico
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas FC Femenil
Atlètic Amèrica
Atlètic Club II
Atlètic d'Escaldes
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Antoniano
Atlético Baleares
Atlético Bermejo
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Cali
Atlético Chiriquí
Atlético Colegiales
Atlético CP
Atlético de Alagoinhas
Atletico de San Luis
Atlético de San Luis Femenil
Atletico GO
Atlético Grau
Atlético Huila
Atlético Junior
Atlético La Paz
Atlético Levante
Atlético Madrid B
Atlético Madrid Femenino
Atlético Madrid Juvenil
Atlético Marte
Atletico MG
Atlético Mineiro Women
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Ottawa
Atlético Ouriense
Atlético Palmaflor
Atlético Pantoja
Atlético Paso
Atlético Petróleos
Atlético Porteño
Atletico PR
Atletico Rafaela
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Francisco
Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Santo Domingo
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Uri
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Venezuela C.F.
Atlético Warnes
Atromitos
Åtvidaberg
Atyrá
Atyrau
Atzeneta
Aubagne FC
Aubervilliers
Auckland City FC
Auda Kekava
Audax Italiano
Audax Rio
Aue
AUGC Deportiva Ceuta
Augsburg
Augsburg II
Aurora
Aurora Alto Casertano
Austin Bold
Austin FC
Austin FC II
Australia
Australia U23
Australia Women
Austria
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Austria Salzburg
Austria U21
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria Vienna Women
Austria Women
Auxerre
Auxerre II
Avai FC
Avaldsnes Women
Avangard Kursk
Avanhard
Avarta
Aveley
Avellino
Avenida
Aversa
Aves
Avezzano Calcio
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Avispa Fukuoka
Avoine OCC
Avondale FC
Avrankou Omnisport
Avro
AVS Futebol SAD
Ayacucho FC
Ayema
Ayia Napa
Aylesbury
Ayr
Ayutthaya FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar Youth
AZ Picerno
AZ Vrouwen
Azam
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan Women
Azteca
Azul Claro Numazu
Azuriz
Ægir
B 1908
B 1909
B 1913
B.93
B36 Torshavn
B36 Torshavn II
B36 Tórshavn Women
B68 Toftir
B68 Toftir II
B71 Sandoy
Ba
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Bačka Palanka
Bad Gleichenberg
Badajoz
Badbaado
Baden
Baderan Tehran
Badshot Lea
Baerum
Baglan Dragons
Bagnolese BP
Bahamas
Bahia
Bahia de Feira
Bahia Women
Bahirdar Ketema
Bahla
Bahlinger SC
Bahrain
Bahrain SC
BAK
Bala
Balashikha
Balata
Balcatta FC
Balestier Khalsa
Bali United
Balikesirspor
Bälinge
Balkany
Ballard FC
Ballinamallard United
Ballkani
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballymacash Rangers
Ballymena United
Bălți
Baltika BFU
Baltika Kaliningrad
Balzan FC
Balzers
Balzers II
Bamber Bridge
Banbridge Town
Banbury
Bandari
Bandırmaspor
Banfield
Banga Gargždai
Bangkok United
Bangladesh
Bangladesh Police FC
Bangor
Bangor 1876
Bangor City
Bangu
Bani Yas
Banik Ostrava
Banjul Hawks FC
Banjul United
Banks O Dee F.C.
Bantu
Barakaldo
Baranovichi
Barbados
Barbastro
Barcelona
Barcelona Atlètic
Barcelona Femení
Barcelona SC
Barcelona Youth
Bari
Barking
Barletta
Barmke Women
Barnechea
Barnet
Barnsley
Barnstaple Town
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Baroka FC
Baronie
Barqchi Hisor
Barra
Barracas Central
Barranquilla FC
Barrow
Barry Town United
Barton Rovers
Barwell FC
Basconia
Basford Utd.
Bashley
Bashundhara Kings
Basildon United
Basingstoke
Bassam
Bassano V.
Bastia
BATE Borisov
Bath City
Batman Petrolspor
Bavarian United
Bavarians Ulaanbaatar
Bavois
Bay Cities FC
Bay FC
Bayanzürkh Sporting
Bayburt İÖİ
Bayelsa United
Bayer Leverkusen Women
Bayern Alzenau
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich II
Bayern Munich Women
Bayern Munich Youth
Bayside United FC
Bayswater City Soccer Club
BB Bodrumspor
BCH Lions
BDF XI
Bdin Vidin
BEA Mountain
Beaconsfield Town
Beaman United
Beasain
Bechem United
Beckenham Town
Bedfont Sports
Bedford Town
Bedworth United
Beerschot VA
Beijing BIT
Beijing BSU
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
Beira Mar
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Béké Bembèrèkè
Békéscsaba
Belarus
Belarus U21
Belarus Women
Belasica
Belasitsa
Belconnen United
Belediye Derincespor
Belenenses
Belgium
Belgium U21
Belgium Women
Belgrano
Belize
Bella Vista
Belle Lumière
Bellinzona
Belmopan Bandits
Belper Town
Beltinci
Bełchatów
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bendel Insurance
Benevento
Benfica
Benfica B
Benfica Youth
Bengaluru
Bengaluru Reserves
Benin
Benin Women
Bentleigh Greens SC
Berane
Berekum Chelsea
Berezino
Bergantiños
Bergen
Bergerac Périgord
Bergisch Gladbach 09
Berkhamsted
Berliner AK 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bermuda
Beroe
Bersenbrück
Berwick Rangers
Besa
Besa Pejë
Besançon Football
Besëlidhja
Besiktas
Beşiktaş Women
Bethlehem Steel
Betis
Betis Deportivo
Betis Féminas
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
BFC Daugavpils
BG Pathum United
BGU Minsk
Bhawanipore FC
Bhayangkara FC
Bhutan
Biashara United
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bidco United
Bideford
Bidvest Wits
Biel-Bienne
Bielefeld
Biesheim
Biggleswade
Biggleswade Town
BIIK Kazygurt Women
Bilje
Billericay
Binfield
Binga
Binh Dinh
Binh Duong
Binh Phuoc FC
Bình Thuận
Birkirkara
Birkirkara Women
Birmingham
Birmingham City WFC
Birmingham Legion
Bisceglie
Bischofshofen
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bishops Cleeve
Bishops Stortford
Bistrica
BK Forward
BK Häcken Women
BK Olympic
BK Viktoria
BKMA
BKMA-2
Black Leopards
Black Rhinos
Black Rock FC
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers LFC
Blackburn United F.C.
Blackfield and Langley
Blackpool
Blacks Power
Blacktown City FC
Blansko
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Blaublitz Akita
Blauw Geel 38
Blessing Lualaba
Bloemfontein Celtic
Blois
Blooming
Blooming de Guayaramerín
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Blue Goose SC
Blue Star
Blyth Spartans
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
Bo Rangers
Boa Esporte Clube
Boavista
Boavista SC
Bobovnya
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women
Boca Gibraltar
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors de Cali
Boca Unidos
Bocholt
Bochum
Bochum Women
Bodens BK
Bodoe/Glimt
Boeung Ket
Bofoakwa Tano
Bognor Regis Town
Bogotá FC
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
Bokelj
Bolbro
Boldmere St Michaels
Bolivar
Bolivia
Bolivia U23
Bologna
Bolton
Boluspor
Bonaire
Boness United
Bonner SC
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Bootle
Bootle FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Cacak
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Bordeaux
Bordeaux Women
Bordj BOU Arreridj
Borec
Boreham Wood
Borgo San Donnino
Borgosesia Calcio
Borneo FC
Borussia Bocholt Women
Borussia Neunkirchen
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Bosnia-Herzegovina Women
Bosso Highlanders
Boston Bolts
Boston Breakers
Boston City FC
Boston River
Boston United FC
Botafogo PB
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo SP
Botafogo Women
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Vratsa
Botswana
Botswana Women
Bouaké
Bouenguidi
Boulevard CC
Boulogne
Bourg-Peronnas
Bourges 18
Bourges Foot 18
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourj
Bournemouth
Bowers and Pitsea
Boyacá Chicó F.C.
Brabrand IF
Brackley Town
Bracknell Town
Bradford
Bradford Park Avenue
Braga
Braga B
Braga Feminino
Braga Youth
Bragantino
Braintree Town
Brålanda
Brann
Brann Women
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasiliense
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Bratstvo Gračanica
Braunschweig
Bray Wanderers
Brazil
Brazil U23
Brazil Women
Brea
Brechin City
Bredballe
Bregalnica Štip
Breidablik
Breidablik Women
Breitenrain
Bremer SV
Breno
Brentford
Brentwood Town
Brescia
Brest
Breznica Women
Bridge FC
Bridlington Town
Brigade Boys
Brighouse Town
Bright Stars
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brighton WFC
Brikama United
Brinje-Grosuplje
Brisbane City FC
Brisbane Knights FC
Brisbane Roar FC
Brisbane Roar FC U21
Brisbane Roar FC Women
Brisbane Strikers FC
Bristol City
Bristol City WFC
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
Britannia
British Virgin Islands
Briton Ferry Llansawel
Broadbridge Heath
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Brockton FC United
Bromley
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna Women
Bromsgrove Sporting
Broomhill
Brora Rangers
Brothers Union
Brown de Adrogué
Broxburn Athletic F.C.
Brøndby
Brøndby Women
Brønshøj
Bruck-Leitha
Brühl
Brunei
Bruno-'s Magpies
Brusque
Bryne
BS Dynamik
BSF
BSK Banja Luka
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSV Bad Bleiberg
Bubali
Bucaspor
Bucaspor 1928
Bucheon FC 1995
Buckie Thistle
Buckley Town
Budafoki MTE
Budaiya Club
Budaörs
Budapesti VSC
Budućnost Banovići
Buducnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Pilica
Buducnost Podgorica
Bugesera
Buildcon
Bujumbura City
Bukavu Dawa
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
BUL Jinja FC
Bulawayo Chiefs
Bulawayo City
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria Women
Bulle
Bulls FC Academy
Bumamuru
Buntentor Women
Bunyodkor
Burgan SC
Burgess Hill Town
Burgos
Burgos Promesas
Buriram United
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso Women
Burnley
Burnley Women
Burreli
Bursaspor
Burton
Burton Swifts
Burton United FC
Burton Wanderers FC
Burundi
Bury
Bury Town
Busaiteen Club
Busan IPark
Busoga United
Butrinti Sarandë
Buxoro
Buxton F.C.
BVV Barendrecht
C-'Chartres
C.D. Guadalajara Femenil
C.F. Monterrey Femenil
C.F. Pachuca Femenil
CA Bastia
CA Bizertin
CA Cerro
CA Ferro Carril Oeste LP
CA Pontarlier
CA Pulpileño
CA River Plate
Cabinteely
Cacereño
Cadiz
Cadiz Mirandilla
Caen
Caen II
Caerau Ely
Caernarfon Town FC
Caersws
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Cagliari
Cailungo
Calahorra
Calcio Carpaneto
Calcio Montebelluna
Calcio Padova
Caldas
Caldense
Caldiero Terme
Caledonia SC
Caledonian Braves
California United Strikers FC
Calvo Sotelo
Cambodia
Camboriú SC
Cambrefort
Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Cambridge City
Cambridge United
Camelon Juniors F.C.
Cameroon
Cameroon Women
Cametá
Campbelltown City SC
Campinense
Can Tho FC
Canada
Canada Women
Canberra City
Canberra FC
Canberra Olympic
Canberra United Women
Cancún
Canelas 2010
Canet Roussillon
Canicattì
Cannes
Cano Sport
Canterbury United
Cañuelas Fútbol Club
Canvey
Capalaba FC
Cape Town City
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Verde
Capesterre Bell
Capital
Čapljina
Capo FC
CAPS United
Carabobo F.C.
Caracas F.C.
Caravel
Carbonia
Cardiff
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena Women
Carlisle
Carlos A Mannucci
Carlstad United BK
Carlton Town
Carmarthen Town
Carolina Core
Carpi
Carrarese
Carrick Rangers
Carroi
Carshalton Athletic
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC B
Cartaginés
Casa Pia
Casa Sport
Casale F.B.C.
Casarano
Cascina
Casertana
Caspiy Aktau
Castanese
Castanhal
Castelfidardo Calcio
Castellón
Castelnau Le Crès FC
Castelnuovo Vomano
Casuarina FC
Catalonia
Catania
Catanzaro
Caucaia
Cavalier
Cavaliers FC de Nikki
Cavalry
Cavaly
Cavese
Caxias
Cayman Islands
Cayón
CC Deportivo Municipal
CD Águila
CD Buñol
CD Cantolagua
CD Chivas USA
CD Ciudad de Lucena
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Coria
CD Cova da Piedade
CD Dragón
CD Fátima
CD Guadalajara
CD Guastatoya
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Izarra
CD Lunda-Sul
CD Marathón
CD Marchamalo
CD Marino
CD Monte Carlo
CD Móstoles URJC
CD Nacional de Madeira
CD Ocotal
CD Olimpia
CD Olmedo
CD Ourense
CD Quintanar del Rey
CD Ribadumia
CD Rincón
CD Teruel
CD Toledo
CD Universitario
CD Varea
CD Victoria
CD Vitoria
CD Walter Ferreti
CE Cardassar
CE Europa
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ceara
Ceares
Cebu FC
Cece United
Cedar Stars Rush
Ceilândia
Celaya
Céleste
Celik Zenica
Celje
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo B
Celtic
Celtic B
Celtic Women
Celtic Youth
Centenary Stormers FC
Central African Republic
Central Coast
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners II
Central Coast Mariners Women
Central Córdoba de Rosario
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
Central Español
Central Norte
Central Sport Club
Central Valley Fuego FC
Central Valley Fuego II
CEOV Operário
Ceramica Cleopatra
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ceres–Negros
Cerezo Osaka
CERFA
Cerrito
Cerro Largo FC
Cerro Porteño
Cesena
Ceuta
CF America
CF Badalona
CF Épila
CF Intercity
CF Montañesa
CF Montréal
CF Rusadir
CFFA
CFR Cluj-Napoca
CFRJ Maricá
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
Chabab Ben Guerir
Chabab Ghazieh
Chabab Mohammédia
Chabab RIF Hoceima
Chacarita Juniors
Chacaritas
Chaco For Ever
Chaco Petrolero
Chad
Chad Women
Chainat
Chalatenango
Chalfont St Peter
Chalkidona
Challans
Cham
Chambéry SF
Chambishi
Champasak United
Changchun Yatai
Chania
Chanthaburi FC
Chao Pak Kei
Chapecoense AF
Chapelton Maroons
Charleroi
Charleston Battery
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte FC
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence II
Charlton
Charlton Athletic WFC
Chasetown
Chateauroux
Chatham Town
Chattanooga FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Chavelines Juniors
Chaves
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Chelsea U21
Chelsea Women
Cheltenham
Chemelil Sugar
Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC Women
Chengdu Better City
Chengdu Tiancheng
Chennai City
Chennaiyin
Chennaiyin Reserves
Cheonan City
Cherkashchyna
Cherno More
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets Balchik
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertsey Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester City
Chester City FC
Chesterfield
Chhinga Veng
Chiangmai FC
Chiangmai United
Chiangrai United
Chiapas
Chiasso
Chicago City SC
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
Chicago FC United
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire II
Chicago House AC
Chicago Red Stars
Chichester City
Chicken Inn
Chievo
Chikhura
Chile
Chile U23
Chile Women
China
China Women
Chinandega
Chindia Târgoviște
Chinese Taipei
Chinese Taipei Women
Chippa United
Chippenham Town FC
Chipstead
Chirk AAA
Chisola
Chittagong Abahani Limited
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chonburi FC
Chongqing Lifan
Chooka Talesh
Chorley
Chornomorets
Christchurch
Christos FC
Chrobry Głogów
Chrudim
Chungbuk Cheongju
Chungnam Asan
Church Boys United
Churchill Brothers
Chyasal Youth Club
CI Kamsar
Cianorte
Cibalia
Cibao
Ciclista Lima Association
Cienciano
Ciliverghe Calcio
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cinderford Town
Cirbonero
Circulo Deportivo
Cirencester
Città di Anagni Calcio
Città di Castello
Città Di Sant’Agata
Città di Varese
Cittadella
Cittanova Calcio
Cittanova Interpiana
Cittanovese Calcio
City of Liverpool
City Soccer
Civil Service Strollers
Clachnacuddin
Clarence Zebras FC
Cleethorpes Town
Clermont Foot
Cleveland Force SC
Cleveland SC
Cliftonville
Clitheroe
Clodiense S.S.D.
Club Africain
Club América Femenil
Club Amical
Club Atlético Acassuso
Club Atlético Camioneros
Club Atlético Claypole
Club Atlético Colegiales
Club Atlético Fénix
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras
Club Atlético Los Andes
Club Atlético San Miguel
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos
Club Brugge
Club Brugge II
Club Cipolletti
Club Comunicaciones
Club de Lyon
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Club Deportivo Guabirá
Club Destroyers
Club Franciscain
Club Guaraní
Club León Femenil
Club Libertad
Club Liniers
Club Nacional
Club Necaxa Femenil
Club Olimpia
Club River Plate Asunción
Club Sansinena
Club Santos Laguna Femenil
Club Sol De Mayo
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
Club Sportivo General San Martin De Formosa
Club Sportivo Peñarol
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Tijuana Femenil
Club Universidad Nacional Femenil
Club Universitario de Sucre
Club Valencia
Club Villa Mitre
Clube de Albergaria
Clyde
CNEPS Excellence
CO Coyah
Coagh United
Coalville Town
Coatepeque FC
Cobán Imperial
Cobh Ramblers
Cobreloa
Cobresal
Cochabamba FC
Cockburn City SC
CODM de Meknès
Codru Lozova
Coggeshall Town
Colchester
Coldstream F.C.
Coleraine
Coleshill Town
College 1975
Colne
Colney Heath
Colo-Colo
Colombia
Colombia U23
Colombia Women
Colon
Colón FC
Colorado ISA
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Rush SC
Colorado Springs
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew 2
Colwyn Bay
Comerciantes
Comerciantes Unidos
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
Commonwealth of Independent States
Como
Como Women
Comoros
Compostela
Comuna Recea
Comunicaciones
Concarneau
Concord Rangers
Concorde
Concordia
Concórdia SC
Confiança
Cong An Nhan Dan FC
Congo
Congo Women
Connah's Quay Nomads
Conquense
Consett
Contra Costa
Conwy Borough
Cook Islands
Cooks Hill United
Cooma Tigers
Cooper
Coquimbo Unido
Corby Town
Cordino MA
Cordoba
Corinthian
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthians
Corinthians Women
Coritiba
Cork City FC
Cornellà
Corpus Christi FC
Correcaminos UAT
Corticella
Cortuluá
Coruxo
Corvinul Hunedoara
Cosenza
Cosmos
COSNE UCS Football
Costa del Este
Costa do Sol
Costa Rica
Costa Rica Esporte Clube
Costa Rica Women
Côte d-'Or FC
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
Coton Sport Ouidah
Cottbus
Covadonga
Cove Rangers
Coventry
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry United LFC
Covilha
Cowdenbeath
CP Chinato
CPC Corporation F.C.
CR Belouizdad
CRAC
Cracovia Krakow
Cranborne Bullets
Crato
Crawley
Cray Valley PM
Cray Wanderers
CRB
Cremonese
CRESSPOM
Creteil
Crewe
Cribbs
Criciuma
Cristo Atlético
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Croatia
Croatia U21
Croatia Women
Croatia Zmijavci
Crossfire Redmond
Crotone
Crown Legacy
Croydon Kings
Crucero del Norte
Crusaders
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul Femenil
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro de Arapiraca
Cruzeiro Women
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda Youth
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace FC Women
Crystal Palace U21
CS Alagoano
CS Bendje
CS Chebba
CS Constantine
CS Grevenmacher
CS Hammam-Lif
CS Herediano
CS Mioveni
CS Sfaxien
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Csákvár
CSCD Llacuabamba
CSD Flandria
CSD Macará
CSE
Csepel SC
Csikszereda
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moskva Women
CSKA Pamir
CSKA Sofia
CSM Alexandria
CSM Reşiţa
CSO Amnéville
Cuando Cubango
Cuba
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cuiaba
Cukaricki
Cumbayá
Cumberland United FC
Cumbernauld Colts
Cuneo
Cuniburo
Curaçao
Curicó Unido
Curzon
Cusco FC
Customs United
Cwmbran Celtic
CynthiAlbalonga
Cyprus
Cyprus U21
Cyprus Women
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Czech Republic
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic Women
Czechoslovakia
Da Grande
Da Nang
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Dadjè
Daegu FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Dagenham and Redbridge
Dainava
Dak Lak FC
Dakar Sacré Coeur
Dakkada
Dakota
Dalbeattie Star
Dalby
Dalian Shide
Dalian Yifang
Dalkurd FF
Dalstorps
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Dalum
Dalvík Reynir
Damaiense Women
Damash Gilanian
Damissa
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandy Town Hornets
Dangkor Senchey
Dantong Hantong
Danubio
Darlington F.C.
Darmstadt
Darnes
Dartford
Darwen FC
Darwin Hearts FC
Darwin Olympic SC
Darya Babol
Daugavpils
Dauphins Noirs
Daventry
Davis Legacy SC
Dayton Dutch Lions
DC United
DCMP Imana
De Graafschap
De Treffers
DEAC
Debrecen
Dečić
Defence Force S.C.
Defensa y Justicia
Defensor Sporting
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Defensores de Cambaceres
Defensores Unidos
Degerfors
Dekani
Dekedaha
Delémont
Delfin SC
Delfines del Este
Democrata GV MG
Democrata SL
Dempo
Denbigh Town
Dender
Denguélé
Denizlispor
Denmark
Denmark U21
Denmark Women
Denton Diablos
Denver Sundowns
Deportes Antofagasta
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
Deportes Limache
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Puerto Montt
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Valdivia
Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C.
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Cervecería
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo de La Coruña Women
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo JUVA
Deportivo Kivon
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Las Sabanas FC
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Maldonado
Deportivo Masaya FC
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Sebaco
Deportivo Shalon
Deportivo Táchira F.C.
Deportivo Toluca F.C. Femenil
Derby
Derby County Women
Dereham Town
Deren
Dergview
Derry City
Derthona
Des Moines Menace
Desenzano Calvina
Desna
Desportivo Huíla
Detroit City FC
Deutschlandsberger
Deveronvale
Devonport City FC
Devonshire Colts
Devonshire Cougars
Dewa United
DFC8
DFeeters Kicks
Dhaka Mohammedan Sporting Club
Dhamk
Dhofar Club
Diables Noirs
Diagoras
Diambars
Dianalund
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Didcot Town
Dieppe
Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Digenis Akritas Morphou
Dijon
Dijon Women
Dikhil
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Malorita
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk Women
Dinamo Minsk Youth
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb Youth
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Dinamo-BGU Women
Dinan-Léhon FC
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Diocesano
Diosgyor
Diredawa Ketema
Diriangén
Diyarbakirspor
Diyarbekirspor
Djabal Club
Djeffa
Djibouti
DJK Vilzing
Djoliba
Djurgaarden
Djurgården Women
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnipro
Dob
Dobrudzha
Dollingstown
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Doma United
Domagnano
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic U23
Dominican Republic Women
Domzale
Don Benito
Don Bosco
Donaufeld Wien
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers Belles
Dongguan United
Dorados
Dorchester Town
Dordoi Bishkek
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbirn
Dornbirner SV
Dorog
Dortmund
Dortmund II
Dortmund Youth
DOS Kampen
Douanes
Douanes Niamey
Douglas Haig
Dover
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Katokopias
Døllefjelde-Musse
DPMM FC
DR Congo
DR Congo Women
Dragão
Dragón FC
Dragons de lOuémé
Draßburg
Dravinja
Dreams FC
Drenica
Drina Zvornik
Drita
Drochtersen-Assel
Drogheda
Drogichin
Droylsden
DTS 35 Ede
Dublin City FC
Dubnica
Dubočica
Dubrava
Dugopolje
Duhok
Duisburg
Dukagjini
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Praha
Dulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton
Dumbrăviţa
Dunarea Calarasi
Dunav Ruse
Dunbeholden
Dundalk
Dundee FC
Dundee United
Dundela
Dundonald Bluebell F.C.
Dunfermline
Dungannon Swifts
Dunipace F.C.
Dunston UTS
Düren
Durham City AFC
Durham WFC
Dushanbe-83
DUX Logroño
Düzcespor
DVS 33 Ermelo
DWOW Wieringerwerf
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Abomey
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo České Budějovice
Dynamo Dolný Kubín
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Le Moule
Dynamo Malženice
Dynamo Unacob
Dynamos Harare
DYUSSH Stolin
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk
Džiugas Telšiai
EA Saint-Renan
Eagles Malé
East Atlanta FC
East Bengal
East Fife
East Germany
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride
East Riffa SCC
East Stirlingshire
East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern SC
Eastern Suburbs
Eastern Suburbs FC
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare F.C.
Eastleigh
EB Streymur
EB Streymur II
Ebbsfleet United
Ebro
Ebusua Dwarfs
ECU Joondalup SC
Ecuador
Ecuador U23
Ecuador Women
Edge Hill United
Edgeworth FC
Edgware Town
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh University
Eemdijk
Egaleo
Egersund
Egnatia
Egypt
Egypt U23
Ehime FC
Eibar
Eibar Women
Eichstätt
EIF
Eimsbütteler TV
Ein Frankfurt
Ein Frankfurt II
Einheit Wernigerode
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Celle
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eintracht Trier
El Bayadh
El Dakhleya
El Ejido
El Entag El Harby
El Farolito
El Gouna FC
El Hilal SC El Obeid
El Nacional
El Palo
El Paso Locomotive
El Salvador
El Salvador Women
El Sharqia Dokhan
El Tanque Sisley
El Vencedor
El-Kanemi Warriors
Élan de Gorges Football
Elazığspor
Elbasani
Elche
Elche Ilicitano
Eldense
Electricite du Cambodge
Elektron VN
Eléphant Coléah
Eleven Angels
Eleven Wonders
Elfsborg
Elgeco Plus
Elgin City
Elite United
Elman
Elmina Sharks
Elva
Elversberg
Elversberg Women
Elverum
EM Deportivo Binacional
Emelec
Emirates Club
Empoli
Empoli Women
Empresa Minera
EN THOI Lakatamia
ENAD Polis Chrysohous
Encamp
Eneby
Energetik
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Energie
Energosbyt-BSATU
Enfield FC
Enfield Town
Engers 07
England
England U21
England Women
Engordany
Engordany B
Enköping
Enosis Neon Paralimni
ENPPI
Enrique Happ
Enskede
Entella
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
Entente Itancourt-Neuville
Entente SSG
Entente St Clément Montferrier
Envigado F.C.
Enyimba
EO Sidi Bouzid
Epinal
Episkopi
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea Women
Erbil
Erchim
Erciyesspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ergotelis
Erith and Belvedere
Eritrea
Ermis Aradippou
Erzeni
Erzurumspor
ES Bafing
ES Ben Aknoun
ES Lambresienne
ES Métlaoui
ES Saint-Zacharie
ES Sétif
ES Thaon
ES Villerupt-Thil
ES Zarzis
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESAE FC
Esan Pattaya
Esbjerg
ESC Longueau
Eschen-Mauren
Eschen-Mauren II
Eschen-Mauren III
Escobedo
Escondido
Esenler Erokspor
ESFC Falaise
Eskhata
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilstuna United
Eskisehirspor
ESM Gonfreville
ESMAC
Espanol
Espanyol B
Espanyol Femení
Esperança d-Andorra
Espérance de Tunis
Espoir
Espoir Savalou
Espoon Palloseura
Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves
Esteghlal
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani
Estepona
Estonia
Estonia U21
Estonia Women
Estoril-Praia
Estrela Amadora
Estrella
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Estudiantes de Caracas S.C.
Estudiantes de la Plata
Estudiantes de Mérida F.C.
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Eswatini
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Eternel
Eth Asteras
Ethiopia
Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia Women
Ethiopian Medhin
Ethnikos Achna
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Etincelles
Étoile Carouge
Étoile de Casablanca
Etoile de Kivu
Etoile de lEst
Etoile de Morne-à-lEau
Étoile du Congo
Etoile Filante
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Etzella Ettelbruck
Eupen
Euroexport
Europa FC
Europa Point
Everton
Everton de Viña del Mar
Everton FC Women
Everton U21
Evesham United
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Évreux FC 27
Excelsior
Excelsior 31
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Women
Exeter
Exmouth
Express
Extension Gunners
Extremadura
Extremenya
Eyüpspor
Ezra
F.C. Aprilia Racing Club
F.C. Bravos do Maquis
F.C. Francavilla
F.C. Paços de Ferreira
F.C. Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.
F.C. Vado
F91 Dudelange
FA 2000
FA Euro New York
FA Šiauliai
Faetano
Fafe
Fagiano Okayama
Fahman Abyan
Fajr Sepasi
Fakel II
Fakel Novogrudok
Fakel Voronezh
Falcon SE
Falcons FC
Făleşti
Falkenbergs FF
Falkirk
Falko
FAM-MSN Squad Project
Famalicao
Famalicão Women
Famalicão Youth
Famos Vojkovići
Fancesa
Fanna BK
FAR Rabat
Farnborough
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands Women
Farsley Celtic
Farul Constanta
FAS
Fasil Kenema
Fateh Hyderabad
Faulkland
Faversham Town
Favoritner AC
Fayzkand
FBC Gravina
FBC Melgar
FBK Karlstad
FBK Kaunas
FC 03 Differdange
FC 08 Villingen
FC 93 B-B-G
FC Aarau
FC Altai Semey
FC Andorra
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Ashdod
FC Astana
FC Atlético Cearense
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
FC Basel
FC Basel Frauen
FC Basel II
FC Basel Youth
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Bengaluru United
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
FC Botoșani
FC Braşov
FC Brussels
FC BW Linz
FC Carlos Stein
FC Cascavel
FC Chamalières
FC Chambly
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chernigiv
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chita
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati 2
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen Youth
FC Dabas
FC Dacia
FC Dallas
FC Den Bosch
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Rogachev
FC Dordrecht
FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Dynamo Barnaul
FC Edmonton
FC Egg
FC Eilenburg
FC Eindhoven
FC Emmen
FC Energetik Mary
FC Fleury 91
FC Fleury 91 Women
FC Flora Tallin
FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Florida U23
FC Forte Taganrog
FC Gießen
FC Gifu
FC Gold Pride
FC Golden State Force
FC Gorki
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Groningen
FC Grosseto SSD
FC Guichen
FC Gütersloh
FC Haka
FC Heidenheim
FC Helsingoer
FC Hermannstadt
FC Homburg
FC Honka Women
FC Iranjavan
FC Ivatsevichi
FC Juarez
FC Juárez Femenil
FC Kaluga
FC Kalundborg
FC Kansas City
FC Kerala
FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Koln
FC Koln II
FC Koln Women
FC Kolomna
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Kristall Smolensk
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Lahti
FC Lantana Tallinn
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Laval
FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
FC Levadia Tallinn
FC Levadia Tallinn II
FC Libourne
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Linköping City
FC Lisse
FC Lokomotiv Saint Petersburg
FC Loon-Plage
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Lviv
FC Málaga City New York
FC Manitoba
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Masr
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
FC Memmingen
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
FC Miami City
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland Youth
FC Milsami
FC Minsk
FC MK Etanchéité
FC Molodechno
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Moscow
FC Motown
FC Motown II
FC Mtsapéré
FC Murom
FC Nakskov
FC Nitra
FC Nordsjælland
FC Norma Tallinn
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Novosibirsk
FC Obermodern
FC Olexandria
FC Olympique Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
FC Orsha
FC Oryol
FC Osaka
FC Oshmyany
FC Osipovichi
FC Ostrovets
FC Petržalka
FC Pipinsried
FC Platinum
FC Politehnica Timisoara
FC Polotsk
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Porto Juniors
FC Prishtina
FC Ràngers
FC Rhône-Vallées
FC Rijnvogels
FC Rodina Moscow
FC Rodina-2 Moscow
FC Rodina-3 Moscow
FC Romania
FC Rouen
FC Ryazan
FC Ryukyu
FC Saarbrücken
FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FC Salyut Belgorod
FC Samtredia
FC San Pédro
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma II
FC Schweinfurt
FC Seoul
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Sion
FC SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Slonim
FC Slutsk
FC Smolensk
FC Smorgon
FC Sokol Saratov
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC SOYUZ-Gazprom Izhevsk
FC Spartak Shklov
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak-Chukotka Moscow
FC St Meziery
FC Strogino Moscow
FC Tallinn
FC Tambov
FC Taraz
FC Tatabánya
FC Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FC Telavi
FC Tevragh-Zeina
FC Tiraspol
FC Tobol
FC Tokyo
FC Torpedo Miass
FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Trenkwalder Admira
FC Tuapse
FC Tucson
FC Tver
FC TVMK
FC Twente
FC Tyumen
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Ufa
FC Ulaanbaatar
FC United of Manchester
FC Uralan Elista
FC Utrecht
FC Vaslui
FC Versailles 78
FC Vikings Taipei
FC Viktoriya Maryina Gorka
FC Villefranche
FC Vitebsk
FC Volendam
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Voluntari
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wichita
FC Wil
FC Winterthur
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Yerevan
FC Yessentuki
FC Zenit Penza
FC Zenit-Izhevsk
FC Zestafoni
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
FC Zhlobin
FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
FC Zvezda Perm
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FCE Mérignac-Arlac
FCSR Haguenau
Feirense
Felda United FC
Felgueiras
Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Fello Star
Fenerbahce
Fenix
Feralpisalò
Ferencvaros
Ferencváros Women
Ferizaj
Fermana
Fernández Vial
Fernando de la Mora
Feronikeli
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferroviária
Ferroviaria Women
Ferroviario
Ferroviário Beira
Ferroviário de Maputo
Fethiyespor
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Academy
Feyenoord Women
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fidelis Andria
Figueirense
Fiji
Finland
Finland U21
Finland Women
Finn Harps FC
Fiorentina
Fiorentina Women
Fiorentino
Firpo
First Vienna
FIUK
Fjölnir
Fjordager
FK Aksu
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FK Baku
FK Bumprom Gomel
FK Chayka Zelva
FK Chmel Blšany
FK Donji Srem
FK Dukla Praha
FK Ekranas
FK Haugesund
FK Ilpar
FK Jagodina
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FK Jelgava
FK Jonava
FK Karlskrona
FK Kom
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
FK Maktaaral
FK Metalurgs
FK Montazhnik Mazyr
FK Novaya Pripyat
FK Obilić
FK Olimpik
FK Panevėžys
FK Partizan Salihorsk
FK Pirmasens
FK Podgorica
FK Pohronie
FK Qəbələ II
FK Riteriai
FK Rostov
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Rubin Kazan-2
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo Youth
FK Senica
FK Siauliai
FK SMI Autotrans
FK Sparta Volkovysk
FK Spartak Tuymazy
FK Stroitel Kapyl
FK Suduva
FK Ventspils
FK Viliya
FK Yadro St. Petersburg
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
FK Zemun
Flambeau de lEst
Flambeau du Centre
Flamengo
Flamengo Women
Flamme Olympique
Flamurtari Vlorë
Fleetwood Town
Flevo Boys
Flint City Bucks
Flint Town United
Flora Women
Floreat Athena FC
Floresta
Florești
Floriana FC
Florida Elite Soccer Academy
Floridsdorfer AC
Floroe
Flower City Union
Fluminense
Fluminense PI
Foggia
Fola
Fola Esch
Folgore
Folkestone Invicta
FOLLO
Fomboni FC
Fondi
Fontinhas
Foolad FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Rangers
Forfar
Forge FC
Forli
Formartine United
Formentera
Forres Mechanics
Fort Lauderdale CF
Fort Lauderdale Strickers
Fort Wayne FC
Fort William
Fortaleza
Fortaleza CEIF
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Hjørring
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln Women
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard Women
Fortune
Fortune Sacco
Forward Madison FC
Fosa Juniors
Fossano Calcio SSD
Fostiras FC
Fovu Club
FR Yugoslavia
Fram Reykjavik
France
France U21
France U23
France Women
Franciacorta FC
Francs Borains
Fraserburgh
Fredericia
Frederikssund
Fredrikstad
Freeport
Freiburg
Freiburg II
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
Frem
Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
Fremantle City
French Guiana
Fresno FC
Frickley Athletic
Friends Club
Frigg
Friska Viljor
Frome Town
Frosinone
FS Jelgava
FSC Mariupol
FShM Torpedo
FSK Dyatlovo
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Gütersloh 2009 Women
FSV Salmrohr
Fuenlabrada
Fuerte San Francisco
Fuerza Amarilla
Fuglebakken KFUM
Fujieda MYFC
Fukushima United
Fulgencio Yegros
Fulham
Fulham U21
Fundación Albacete
FUS Rabat
Fushë Kosova
Futebol Clube Santa Cruz
Future FC
Futuro Kings FC
Fužinar
FV Illertissen
Fylkir
G.D. Sagrada Esperança
Gaadiidka
Gabala FK
Gabala Youth
Gabon
Gabon U23
Gaborone United
Gaddafi
Gagra
Gainare Tottori
Gainsborough
Gais
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Galatasaray
Galatasaray Youth
Gallipoli
Galvez
Galway United
Gama
Gamba Osaka
Gambia
Gambia Armed Forces FC
Gambia Ports Authority FC
Gamtel FC
Gandzasar
Gangwon FC
García Agreda
Garde Nationale
Garde Républicaine Djiboutienne
Gareji
Garhwal FC
Garuda
GAS
Gasogi United
Gateshead FC
Gauthiod
Gaz Metan Mediaș
Gazelle
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantepspor
Gazovik
Gazovik Orenburg
Geeska Afrika
Gefle
Geita Gold
Gelbison
Genclerbirligi
Gendrim
Genemuiden
General Caballero
General Díaz FC
Génération Foot
Génesis
Genêts Anglet
Genk
Genk II
Genoa
Gent
Gent Youth
Georgia
Georgia Revolution
Georgia U21
Georgia Women
Germania Halberstadt
Germany
Germany U21
Germany U23
Germany Women
Germinal
Gernika
Getafe
Getafe B
Geylang International
GFCO Ajaccio
Ghana
Ghana Women
Ghazl El Mahalla
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Giana Erminio
Giannina
Giarre
Gibraltar
Gibraltar U21
Gibraltar Women
Gicumbi
GIF Sundsvall
Gil Vicente
Gillingham
Gilport Lions
Gimnasia LP
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Gimnastic
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimpo Citizen
Gintra-Universitetas Women
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giresunspor
Girona
Give Fremad
Gjilani
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice Women
Glacis United
Glasgow City Women
Glasgow University F.C.
Gleisdorf 09
Glenavon
Glenorchy Knights FC
Glentoran
Glentoran BU Women
Globo
Glória
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Glossop North End
Glossop North End AFC
Glostrup
Gloucester City
Gloucester City LFC
Gnistan
Go Ahead Eagles
Goa
Goa Reserves
GOAL FC
Godoy Cruz
Göfis
Goianésia
Goias
Gokulam
Gol Gohar
Gold Coast Knights SC
Gold Coast United FC
Golden Arrows
Golden Lion
Gombe United
Gomel
GOR Mahia
Goražde
Gorée
Gorica
Gorilla
Gorleston
Gornik Leczna
Górnik Polkowice
Gornik Zabrze
Gornji Rahić
Gorodeya
Gorodok Lions
Gosier
GOŠK Gabela
Gosport Borough
Gotham FC
Gourbeyre
Gourel Sangue
Goytre United
Goztepe
Gørslev
Gradina
Grafičar
Granada
Granada Femenino
Granadilla
Grand Rapids FC
Grantham Town
Grasse
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers Women
Grays
Grazer AK
Great Britain Women
Great Olympics
Great Wakering Rovers
Greater Tomorrow
Grecia
Greece
Greece U21
Greece Women
Green Bay Voyageurs FC
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
Green Gully SC
Green Mamba FC
Green Streets
Greenville Triumph SC
Greifswalder FC
Gremio
Grêmio Anápolis
Gremio Women
Grenada
Grenoble
Gresford Athletic
Gresley Rovers
Gretna
Gretna 2008
Greve
Grimsby
Grimsby Borough
Grindavík
Grobiņas SC-LFS
Grödig
Grodnensky
Grorud IL
Grosseto
Grótta
Groupe Bazano
Grumentum
Grün-Weiß Brieselang Women
GS Arconatese
Guadalajara
Guadalupe
Guadeloupe
Guaireña FC
Gualaceo
Guam
Guanacasteca
Guangdong South China Tiger
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R and F F.C.
Guarani
Guaraní de Trinidad
Guarany de Sobral
Guatemala
Guayaquil City FC
Guayaquil SC
Gubbio
Gudja United
Guédiawaye FC
Güemes
Guernsey
Guía FC
Guijuelo
Guillermo Brown
Guilsfield
Guimaraes
Guinea
Guinea Women
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau Women
Guingamp
Guingamp II
Guingamp Women
Guiseley
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Guizhou Renhe
Gujarat FC
Gümüşhanespor
Gungahlin United FC
Gute
Guyana
GV Maracay FC
GV San José
GVV Unitas
GVVV
Gwangju FC
Gwelup Croatia
Gyeongnam FC
Gyirmót
Gyor
Gżira United
H and W Welders
Ha Noi
Hacettepe
Hacken
Haddington Athletic F.C.
Hadia Hosaina
Hadley
Hafia FC
Hai Phong
Haidoub En Nahud
Hainan Star
Haiti
Haiti Women
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split II
Hajvalia Women
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
Halesowen Town
Halifax
Hallescher FC
Halmia
Halmstad
Hamarkameratene
Hamburg
Hamburg II
Hamburg Women
Hamilton
Hamilton Parish
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamilton Youth
Hammam-Sousse
Hammarby
Hammarby Talang
Hammarby Women
Hampton and Richmond
Hamworthy United
Hanácká Slavia
Hang Yuen FC
Hangzhou Greentown
Hankofen-Hailing
Hanley Town
Hannover
Hannover II
Hannoverscher SC
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock II
Hanwell Town
Hanworth Villa
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tzafririm Holon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Happy Valley
Harare City
Haras El Hodoud
Harbin Yiteng
Harborough Town
Harbour View
Hårby Flemløse
Harelbeke
Haringey Borough
Harkemase Boys
Harlow Town
Haro Deportivo
Harrogate Town FC
Harrow Borough
Hartford Athletic
Hartford City
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Hashtag United
Hasle-Løren IL
Hassania Agadir
Hässleholms IF
Hastings United
Hasus TSU F.C.
Hatayspor
Hatta
Havadar
Havant and Waterlooville
Haverfordwest County
Hawasa Ketema
Hawick Royal Albert United F.C.
Hawkes Bay United
Hay Al Arab
Hay Al Wadi
Hayasa Women
Hayes and Yeading United
Haywards Heath Town
HB Chelghoum Laïd
HB Torshavn
HB Torshavn II
Heart of Lions
Heartland
Hearts
Hearts B
Hearts of Oak
Heaven Eleven
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebburn Town
HEBEI CFFC
Hebei KungFu
Hedensted
Hednesford Town
Heegan
Heerenveen Women
Hegauer Women
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegnach Women
Heidelberg United FC
Heider SV
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Hekari United
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Hellenic Athletic
Hellerup IK
Helmond Sport
Helsingborg
Helsted Fremad
Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Henan Jianye
Hendon
Hercílio Luz
Hercules
Hereford
Hereford United FC
Herentals
Herlev
Hermanos Colmenarez
Herne Bay
Herrera
Herstedøster
Hertford Town
Hertha
Hertha II
Hertha Wels
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hessen Kassel
Heusden Zolder
Heybridge Swifts
HFX Wanderers
HHC Hardenberg
Hibernian
Hibernian Women
Hibernians FC
Hienghène Sport
HIFK Fotboll
Highlands Park
Highworth Town
Hilal Al-Quds
Hilal Alsahil
Hilal El-Fasher
Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C.
Hillerød
Himalayan Sherpa
Hinckley Leicester Road
Hindustan
Hirnyk-Sport
Histon
Hitchin Town
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki Youth
HK
HK U23
HNK Gorica
Ho Chi Minh City
Hòa Bình
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
HOBRO
HOBRO II
Hodio
Hoedd
Hoenefoss
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim II
Hohenems
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Holbæk B and I
Holstebro
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel Women
Holy Ghost
Holyhead Hotspur
Holywell Town
Home United
Homeboyz
Honda FC
Honduras
Honduras Progreso
Honduras U23
Hong Kong
Hong Kong FC
Hong Kong Rangers
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Honka
Hornchurch
Horndean
Horoya AC
Horseed FC
Horsham
Hostert
Hougang United
Houston Dash
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo 2
Houston FC
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Hoyvík
Hørsholm-Usserød
Hradec Králové
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HSC 21
HSV Hoek
HSV ODIN 59
Huachipato
Hualien
Hubei Chufeng Heli
Huddersfield Town
Huddinge
Hudiksvalls FF
Hudson Valley Hammers
Hue FC
Huesca
Huesca II
Hull
Hullbridge Sports
Huma
Humaitá
Humble Lions
Hume City FC
Humenné
Hunan Billows FC
Hungary
Hungary U21
Hungary Women
Hungerford Town
Huntly
Huntsville City
Huracan
Husqvarna FF
Hussein Dey
Hutteen SC
Hvetlanda
Hviding IF-KVIK 70
Hvidovre IF
HVV Hollandia
Hyde United
Hyderabad
Hyères
Hythe Town
Ħamrun Spartans
I. Pavlodar
ÍA
Icasa
Iceland
Iceland U21
Iceland Women
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
IF Fuglafjordur
IF Karlstad II
IF São Joseense
IF Sylvia
Ifeanyi Ubah
IFK Berga
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Haninge
IFK Luleå
IFK Malmö
IFK Österåker
IFK Östersund
IFK Varnamo
IFK Visby
Igalo
Iğdır
Igman Konjic
Iguatu CE
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
III Kerületi TVE
IJsselmeervogels
IK Brage
IK Frej Taeby
Ilbirs Bishkek
Ilirija
Ilkeston Town
Illescas
Ilvamaddalena
Ilves
Imabari
Imbabura
Imolese Calcio 1919
Imperatriz
Imperia
Imst
IMT Novi Beograd
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Incheon United FC
Indeni
Independiente
Independiente CG
Independiente de La Chorrera
Independiente del Valle
Independiente Juniors
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente San Vincente
Independiente Santa Fe
India
India Women
Indian Arrows
Indonesia
Indonesia Women
Indy Eleven
Inđija
İnegölspor
Inglewood United FC
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt Women
Inhulets
Inner Mongolia Caoshang.
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Insieme Formia
Institute
Instituto ACC
Inter
Inter Allies
Inter Bratislava
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Madrid
Inter Litoral
Inter Miami
Inter Milano Women
Inter Moengotapoe
Inter Nouakchott
Inter San Francisco
Inter Star
Inter Taoyuan
Inter Turku
Inter Youth
Interclube
Internacional
Internacional Podgorica
Internacional RS Women
Interporto
Inverness C
Inverurie Loco Works
Invincible Eleven
Ionikos
Ipatinga
Iporá
Ipswich
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Women
Iput DYuSSh
ÍR
IR Tanger
Iraklis
Iraklis 1908
Iran
Iran Women
Iraq
Ireland
Ireland Women
Irkutsk
Irodotos
Ironi Tiberias
Irtysh Omsk
Isaac de Benguela
Ischia Isolaverde
Ishøj
Isidro Metapán
İskenderunspor
Iskra Danilovgrad
Islami Kalkelea
Isloch Minsk Raion
Ismaily
Isparta 32 Spor
Israel
Israel U21
Israel U23
Israel Women
Issy Women
Istanbul Basaksehir
İstanbul Başakşehir Youth
Istanbulspor
Istaravshan
Istiklol
Istres
Itabuna
Italy
Italy U21
Italy U23
Italy Women
Ittifaq Marrakesh
Ittihad Kalba
Ittihad Khemisset
Ituano
Ituzaingó
Ivanovo
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast U23
Ivory Coast Women
Iwaki
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Iztapa
JA Cotonou
JA Drancy
Jabal Al Mukaber
Jableh SC
Jablonec
Jacksonville Armada U-23
Jacuipense
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jahn Calden Women
Jahn Regensburg
Jalapa
Jamaica
Jamaica Women
Jammerbugt
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur Reserves
Japan
Japan U23
Japan Women
JäPS
Jaraaf
Jarabacoa
Jaraguá
Järfälla
Jaro
Jarun
Jastrzębie
Javor Ivanjica
Jawalakhel
Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo Bihać
Jedinstvo Ub
Jeenyo
JEF United Chiba
Jeju United FC
Jenlai
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonnam Dragons
JERV
Jetysu Taldykorgan
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Evolution
Jezero
Jiangsu Sainty
Jiangxi Beidamen
Jicaral
Jigawa Golden Stars
Jima Abajifar
Jinan Xingzhou
JIPPO
JJ Urquiza
JJK
JK Sillamae Kalev
JK Tabasalu
JKU
Jocoro
Joenkoeping S.
Johor Darul Tazim
Johor Darul Tazim II
Joinville
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ
Jong PSV
Jong Sparta
Jong Utrecht
Jong Volendam
Jordan
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JS de Kasbah Tadla
JS Hercules
JS Kabylie
JS Kairouan
JS Kinshasa
JS Massira
JS Pobe
JS Saint-Pierroise
JS Saoura
JSM Skikda
Juan Aurich
Juazeirense
Jubilee
Júbilo Iwata
Junak Sinj
Junior de Managua
Jura Sud Foot
Juve Stabia
Juvenes Dogana
Juventud Las Piedras
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventude
Juventude-MA
Juventus
Juventus Bucuresti
Juventus Managua
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Juventus U23
Juventus Women
Juventus-SC
Jwaneng Galaxy
KA
Kaan-Marienborn
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabuscorp
Kabwe Warriors
KAC Kenitra
Kaédi
Käerjéng 97
Kafr Qasim
Kafue Celtic
Kaganat Osh
Kagoshima United
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Moskva
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kaiserslautern
Kaizer Chiefs
Kalamata
Kalamazoo FC
Kallithea
Kallon
Kalloni Lekanopedio
Kalmar FF
Kalmar Women
Kalsdorf
Kalundborg
Kamatamare Sanuki
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Kamenica Sasa Women
Kampala Capital City Authority
Kampong
Kanchanaburi City FC
Kano Pillars
Kansanshi Dynamos
Kansas City Current
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
KäPa
Kapaz
Kapaz II
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kara-Balta
Karabukspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karachi United
Karagumruk
Karaiskakis
Karaman FK
Karbala
Karela United
Kariana Erden
Kariba
Kariobangi Sharks
Karlberg
Karlslunde
Karlslunds
Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Women
Karlstad
Karmiotissa
Karpaty
Karşıyaka SK
Karvina
Kasetsart FC
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kasimpasa
Kastamonuspor 1966
Kastrioti
Kasuka
Kataller Toyama
Katsina United
Kauno Žalgiris
Kavala
Kaw Valley FC
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawkab Marrakech
Kaya FC–Iloilo
Kayanza United
Kayserispor
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan Women
Kazanka
Kazincbarcika
Kazma SC
KCB
Keçiörengücü
Kecskeméti TE
Kedah
Keflavík
Keflavík Women
Keith
Kelantan FA
Kelantan United FC
Kelty Hearts
Kendal Town
Kenkre
Kenya
Kenya Police
Kerala Blasters
Kerala Blasters Reserves
Kerkyra
Kerry
Keşla FK
Keşla FK-2
Kettering Town
KF Bylis
KF Gostivari
KF Luftëtari
KF Luzi i Vogël 2008
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFUM
KFUM Roskilde
Khaitan SC
Khaleej Sirte
Khalidiya
Khan Research Laboratories
Khangarid
Khanh Hoa FC
Khartoum NC
Khatlon
Khazar Lenkoran
Khenchela
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khimik Avgust
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Khimki FK
Khimki II
Khon Kaen United
Khonkaen
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Khorfakkan
Khoromkhon
Khosilot Farkhor
Khovd
Khujand
Khumaltar
Khust
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík II
KÍ Women
Kickers Emden
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach Women
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidus Giorgis
KIF Örebro
Kifisia
Kiko
Kilia Kiel
Kilmarnock
Kindermann Women
King Faisal
Kingborough Lions United FC
Kings Hammer FC
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn Town
Kingstonian
Kipanga
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Kirovsk
Kispest Honved
Kisumu All Stars
Kisvárda FC
Kitchee
Kiyovu Sports
Kırklarelispor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kjellerup
Klaipedos Atlantas
Klaipėdos Atlantas Youth
Klepp Women
Kletsk
Kloetinge
Klubi-04
KMKM FC
KMSK Deinze
Knockbreda
Kober
Kobrin
Kocaelispor
Kokand-1912
Kolbotn Women
Kolding IF
KoldingQ
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kolos Cherven
Kolubara
Komárno
Kompong Cham
Kompozit
Kongsvinger
Koninklijke HFC
Konkola Blades
Konyaspor
Koper
Kopetdag Asgabat
Korabi
Kórdrengir
Korhogo
Korona Kielce
Kortrijk
Kosice
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosovo
Kosovo U21
Kosovo Women
Kotoku Royals
Kourris Erimis
Kozakken Boys
Kozara Gradiška
Kozármisleny
Køge
Køge Women
KPV
KR Reykjavik
Krabi FC
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasnopole
Krechet
Kremin
Krems
Kristianstad
Kristianstad Women
Kristiansund BK
Krka
Krško
Krumovgrad
Kruoja
Krupa
Krupki
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krystal Kherson
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Women
KS Teuta
Ksar
KSV Baunatal
KTP
Kuala Lumpur FA
Kuban Krasnodar
Kuching FA
Kufstein
Kukesi
Kuktosh Rudaki
Kunshan
KuPS Kuopio
KuPS Women
Kuressaare
Kustošija
Kuwait
Kuwait SC
Kuya Sport
KV
KV Oostende
Kvarnsveden
Kvik-Aalestrup
KVZ S.C.
Kwara United
Kyoto Sanga
Kyrgyzstan
Kyzylzhar SK
L-'Hospitalet
L.A. Galaxy
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
L'Aquila
La Châtaigneraie
La Coruna
La Equidad
La Fama
La Fiorita
LA Force
LA Galaxy II
La Gauloise
La Luz
La Massana
La Nucía
LA Parish AC
La Passe
La Roche VF
La Tamponnaise
La Unión Atlético
Laagri
Labasa
Laci
Laferrere
Lagarto
Lagartos de Tabasco
Lake Macquarie City FC
Laktaši
LALA FC
Lalenok United
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lamezia Terme
Lamia
Lampang FC
Lamphun Warrior
Lancaster City
Lanchkhuti Women
Lanciano
Lancing
Landskrona
Lane United FC
Langreo
Lannion FC
Lansdowne Bhoys
Lansing City Football
Lanus
Lao Army
Lao Police
Lao Toyota
Laos
Laredo
Larkhall Athletic
Larne
Las Palmas
Las Palmas Atlético
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Legends FC
Las Vegas Lights
LASK
Lask Juniors Linz
Latina
Latte Dolce
Latvia
Latvia U21
Latvia Women
Launceston City FC
Launceston United
Lautaro de Buin
Lauterach
Lautoka
Laval
Lavello
Lazio
Lazio Women
Lazio Youth
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Quito
Le Havre
Le Havre Women
Le Mans
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Puy Foot 43
Lealtad
Leamington
Leatherhead
Lebanon
Leça
Lecce
Lecce Youth
Lecco
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznań Youth
Lechia Gdańsk
Lee Man
Leeds
Leeds City FC
Leeds United U21
Leek Town
Leganes
Leganés II
Legetafo Legedadi
Legia Warsaw
Legnago Salus
Legon Cities
Lehigh Valley United
Leicester
Leicester City WFC
Leicester U21
Leighton Town
Leiknir Reykjavík
Leioa
Leiston
Leixoes
Lens
Lens II
Lens Youth
Lentigione Calcio
Leoben
Leobendorf
Leon
Leones del Norte
Leones FC
Leones Negros UDG
Leonesa
Leotar
Lepel
Lernayin Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh-2
Les Buffles du Borgou
Les Crocos
Les Herbiers VF
Leskhoz
Lesotho
Levadeiakos
Levanger
Levante
Levante Las Planas
Levante Women
Leverkusen
Levski Lom
Levski Sofia
Lewes
Lewes FC Women
Lexington SC
Leyton Orient
Liaoning Hongyun
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Liberec
Liberia
Libertad FC
Libertad Gran Mamoré
Libertas
Liberty Professionals
Libya
Lichtenberg 47
Lidingö
Lidköping
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein Women
Lierse
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lija Athletic
Lille
Lille Women
Lillestroem
Limavady United
Limeño
Limerick
Limón
Limonest Saint-Didier
Linares Deportivo
Lincoln
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln United
Lindome GIF
Linense
Linfield
Linköping Women
Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Lions Gibraltar
Lionsbridge FC
Lippstadt 08
Liria Prizren
Lisburn Distillery
LISCR
Líšeň
Litex Lovech
Lithuania
Lithuania U21
Lithuania W
Little Rock Rangers
Littlehampton Town
Liverpool
Liverpool FC Women
Liverpool Montevideo
Liverpool U21
Liversedge
Livingston
Livorno
Livyi Bereh
Ljubić Prnjavor
Ljuboten Women
Ljungskile
LKS Lodz
Llagostera
Llandudno
Llanelli
Llaneros
Llaneros de Guanare
Llangefni Town
Llanidloes Town
Llanrhaeadr
Llantwit Major
Llapi
LLB Académic
Lleida Esportiu
Llerenense
LNZ Cherkasy
Lobi Stars
Lobos de la BUAP
Lobos UPNFM
Locomotive Tbilisi
Locri 1909
Logan Lightning FC
Lok. Moscow
Lokeren
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Moskva Women
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women
Lokomotiv-Pamir
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lommel
Lommel SK
London Bees
London City Lionesses
Londrina EC
Lonestar Kashmir
Long An FC
Long Eaton United
Long Island Rough Riders
Longford Town
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca FC
Lori
Lorient
Lorient II
Lornano Badesse
Loros UdeC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC II
Los Chankas
Lossiemouth
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale F.C.
Loto Popo
Loubha Télimélé
Loudoun United
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough FC
Loughgall
Louhans-Cuiseaux FC
Louisiana Krewe FC
Louisville City
Louvieroise
Lovćen
Lowestoft Town
Loznica
Løjt
LPRC Oilers
LSF
LSK Kvinner FK
Luangprabang FC
Lübeck
Lubumbashi Sport
Lucchese
Lucerne
Lucerne II
Luch Vladivostok
Luckenwalde
Lucksta
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Ludogorets Razgrad Youth
Lugano
Lugano II
Lugo
LUIF
Lumezzane
Lumwana Radiants
Lunds BK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
Luninets
Lupa Roma
Luparense F.C.
Luqa St Andrews
Lusaka Dynamos
Lushnja
Lusitânia Lourosa
Lusitanos
Luton
Luton LFC
Luverdense
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg Women
Lyallpur
Lye Town
Lymington Town
Lyn 1896
Lyn Women
Lynchburg
Lyngby
Lynx
Lyon
Lyon Duchère AS
Lyon II
Lyon Women
Lys Sassandra
Lyseng
Maan
Maardu Linnameeskond
Macae
Macarthur FC
Macau
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa Youth
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Sha-'arayim
Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Macclesfield
Macclesfield Town
Maceratese
Machhindra
Machida Zelvia
Machine Sazi FC
Mackay and Whitsundays Magpies Crusaders United
Mačva Šabac
Madagascar
Madrid CFF
Madura United
Madureira
Mafra
Mafunzo
Magallanes
Magara Young Boys
Magdeburg
Magdeburger FFC
Maghreb Fez
Maharashtra Oranje
Maidenhead United
Maidstone
Maine Road
Mainz
Mainz II
Mainz Women
Mainz Youth
Maitland FC
Majestic
Makedonija GjP
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makkabi Berlin
Malacateco
Malaga
Málaga Femenino
Malanti Chiefs
Malatyaspor
Malavan
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Maldon and Tiptree
Mali
Mali U23
Mali Women
Maliqi
Malisheva
Malkiya SCC
Mallorca
Mallorca B
Malmo FF
Malmo FF Youth
Malta
Malta U21
Malta Women
Malvern Town
Mamelodi Sundowns
Man Utd Zambia Academy
Managua FC
Manama Club
Manang Marshyangdi
Manauara
Manaus FC
Mancha Real
Manchego
Manchego Ciudad Real
Manchester 62
Manchester City
Manchester City U21
Manchester City WFC
Manchester City Youth
Manchester United
Manchester United U21
Manchester United WFC
Manchester United Youth
Mangasport
Mangotsfield United
Manhattan SC
Manica Diamonds
Maniema Union
Manisa BBSK
Manisaspor
Manly United FC
Manresa
Mansfield
Manta
Mantova
Manzini Sea Birds
Manzini Wanderers
Mar Menor
Maracanã
Maranhão
Marbella
Marchfeld Donauauen
Marcílio Dias
Marconi Stallions
Marek Dupnitsa
Margate
Mariehamn
Marienlyst
Mariglianese
Marignane Gignac
Marília Atlético Clube
Marimoo
Marin FC Legends
Marina di Ragusa
Marine
Marines
Maringá PR
Marino
Mariscal Sucre
Maritimo
Marítimo Feminino
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritzburg United
Mariupol
Markaz Tulkarm
Market Drayton Town
Marlow
Maroons
Marsaxlokk
Marseille
Marseille II
Marske United
Marssac SRDT
Martigues
Martin Ledesma
Martina Franca
Martinique
Maryland Bobcats FC
Masachapa
Mashal
Masitaoka
Master 7
Masters Futbol Academy
Matagalpa
Matelica
Matera
Matese
Mathare United
Matlama
Matlock
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mauerwerk
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mazatlán
Mazatlán FC Femenil
Maziya
MB
Mbabane Highlanders
Mbabane Swallows F.C.
Mbarara City
Mbour Petite Côte
MC Alger
MC Breweries
MC Oran
MEAP Nisou
Mebrat Hayl
Mechelen
Medeama
Međimurje
Meerssen
Meinerzhagen
Meizhou Hakka
Mekelle 70 Enderta
Melaka United
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne City FC Women
Melbourne Heart
Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory Women
Melfi
Melilla
Melksham Town
Memphis 901
Menemen Belediyespor
Mensajero
Meppen Women
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
Mérida AD
Mersin Idman Yurdu
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Merw FK
Mes Kerman
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Messina
Mestre
Met. Zaporizhzhia
Metalac GM
Metalist Kharkiv
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metaloglobus
Metalourg
Metalurg Donetsk
Metalurgi Rustavi
Metropolitan FA
Metropolitan Police FC
Metropolitanos F.C.
METTA Latvijas Universitāte
Metz
Metz II
Mexico
Mexico U23
Mexico Women
Mezőkövesdi SE
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MFM
Mgladbach II
MGTU Moscow
Miami AC
Miami FC
Miami Fusion
Miami United
Michigan Stars FC
Mickleover Sports
Middelfart
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough Ironopolis FC
Midnimo
Midwest United FC
Miedz Legnica
Miengo FC
Mighty Barrolle
MIKA Ashtarak
Mil-Muğan
Milan
Milan Youth
Milano City F.C.
Milling Hotspurs
Millonarios F.C.
Millwall
Milo
Milton Keynes Dons
Minas ICESP Women
Minaur Baia Mare
Mindil Aces FC
Mineros de Guayana
Mineros de Zacatecas
Minerva Punjab
Ming Chuan University
Minneapolis City
Minnesota United
Minnesota United FC 2
Minsk Women
Minyor Pernik
Miory
Miramar Misiones
Mirandes
Mirassol
Misr Lel Makkasa
Mississippi Brilla FC
Mito HollyHock
Mitre
Mitrovica Women
Mixco
Mixto
Mjallby
Mjoendalen
Mjölby
Mlada Boleslav
Mladost DK
Mladost Donja Gorica
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Podgorica
Mlandege
MLS All-Stars
Moca
Modbury Jets SC
Modena
Mogadishu City
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Moghreb Tétouan
Mogi Mirim
Mogoditshane Fighters
Mohammedan
Mohun Bagan
MOIK Baku
Mojocoya
Mold Alexandra
Molde
Molde Youth
Moldova
Moldova U21
Moldova Women
Molenbeek
Molfetta Calcio
Molinos El Pirata
Molynes United
Monaco
Monaco II
Monagas S.C.
Monaro Panthers
Moncarapachense
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach Women
Mondercange
Mondorf-les-Bains
Moneni Pirates
Moneyfields Women
Mongolia
Monopoli
Mons Calpe
Montabaur Women
Montalegre
Montana
Montauban FCTG
Montecchio Maggiore
Montedio Yamagata
Montegiorgio Calcio
Montego Bay United
Montenegro
Montenegro U21
Montenegro Women
Monterey Bay FC
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D.
Monterrey
Montespaccato
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
Montevideo City Torque
Montijo
Montpellier
Montpellier II
Montpellier Women
Montrose
Montserrat
Monza
Mordovya
Morecambe
Moreirense
Moreland City
Morelia
Moreton Bay United FC
Moreton City Excelsior
Mornar
Morocco
Morocco U23
Morocco Women
Moroka Swallows
Morpeth Town
Morris Elite SC
Morro Municipal
Morton
Morupule Wanderers
Moso Sugar
Moss
Mossley
Mosta FC
Móstoles CF
Motagua
Motala AIF
Motherwell
Moto Club
Motor Lublin
Moulien
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Mouloudia Oujda
Mount Pleasant FA
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Mousehole
Moyola Park
Mozambique
Mozambique Women
Mozyr NPZ
MP
MR Highlanders
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina B
MŠK Žilina Youth
MSV Duisburg Women
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Mt Gravatt Hawks FC
MTE 1904
MTK Hungaria
Muaither SC
Muangkan United
Muangthong United
Mufulira Wanderers FC
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Mukura
Mulhouse
Mumbai City
Mumbai City FC Reserves
Munich 1860
Municipal
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Tiquipaya
Murang-'a Seal FC
Muranga Seal FC
Muras United
Murata
Murcia
Murici FC
MuSa
Musanze
Muscat
Mushuc Runa SC
Muslim
Musongati FC
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Mutilvera
Mutondo Stars
MVV Maastricht
Myanmar
Myanmar Women
Mykolaiv
Mynai
MyPa
N.Ireland
NAC Breda
Nacional AM
Nacional de Patos
Nacional Fast Clube
Nacional Montevideo
Nacional Potosí
Nadezhda
Nadi
Nadroga
Naft Al-Basra
Naft Al-Wasat
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Naft Maysan
Nafta
Naftan Novopolotsk
Nagano Parceiro
NagaWorld
Nagoya Grampus
Nahdat Zemamra
Nairn County
Nairobi City Stars
Nakhon Pathom United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhonsi United
Nam Dinh
Namibia
Namibia Women
Namtha United
Namungo FC
Nancy
Nanjing City
Nantes
Nantes II
Nantes Youth
Nantong Haimen Codion
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantwich Town
Napoli
Napoli Primavera
Napoli Women
Napredak Kruševac
NAPSA Stars F.C.
Nara Club
Nasaf
Nasarawa United
Nashville
Nashville SC
Nasinu
Nassaji Mazandaran
National Bank of Egypt
National Defense
National Police
National Sports Academy
Nations FC
Nautico
Náutico RR
Navad Urmia
Navalcarnero
Navbahor
Navua
Navy FC
Nawair SC
Náxara
Naxxar Lions
Nazilli Belediyespor
Næsby
Næstved BK
Næstved BK II
NB Bornholm
NC Magra
Nchanga Rangers
Ne Drehu
Nea Salamis Famagusta
Nebitçi FT
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Res.
Necaxa
Needham Market
Nefis Kazan
Neftchi
Neftchi Fergana
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK-2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftochimic Burgas
Negeri Sembilan
Nejmeh SC
Nelson FC
Neman Belkard
Neman Grodno
Neman Mosty
Nepal
Nepal Army Club
Nepal Police
Nereto
NEROCA
Nest Sotra
Netherlands
Netherlands U21
Netherlands Women
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neusiedl am See
Neustrelitz
Nevėžis
New Amsterdam FC
New Brighton AFC
New Brighton Tower FC
New Caledonia
New England Revolution
New England Revolution II
New Jersey Copa FC
New Lambton
New Mexico United
New Mexico United U-23
New Road Team
New Salamis
New Taipei Hang Yuen
New York City FC
New York City FC II
New York Cosmos
New York RB II
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls U23
New Zealand
New Zealand U23
New Zealand Women
Newcastle
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets Women
Newcastle Olympic FC
Newcastle Town
Newcastle United U21
Newcastle United Youth
Newcastle Women
Newells Old Boys
Newi Cefn Druids
Newington
Newmarket SFC
Newport
Newroz
Newry City AFC
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Stewart F.C.
Newtongrange Star F.C.
Newtown
NFC Volos
NFK Minsk
Ngazi Sport
Ngezi Platinum
Niarry Tally
Nicaragua
Nice
Nico United
Nieciecza
Niğde Anadolu
Nigelec
Niger
Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria
Nigeria U23
Nigeria Women
Nikarm
Nike Women
Niki Volou
Nimba Kwado
Nimba United
Nimes
Niort
Niroye Zamini
Niva
Niva Chausy
Niva Tolochin
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizwa
Njarðvík
NK Aluminij
NK Bravo
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Istra 1961
NK Konavljanin
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lučko
NK Maribor
NK Maribor Youth
NK Varaždin
NK Veržej
NK Zadar
NK Zagreb
Nkana
Nkwazi
Noah
Noah II
Noah Jūrmala
Nocerina
Nomme Kalju
Nõmme United
Nona FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Noravank
Nordsjælland Women
Nordvärmland
Norrby
Norrkoping
Norrköping Women
North Brisbane
North Carolina
North Carolina Courage
North Carolina FC
North Carolina FC U23
North Carolina Fusion U23
North District
North Eastern MetroStars SC
North Ferriby FC
North Geelong Warriors
North Korea
North Leigh
North Macedonia
North Macedonia
North Macedonia U21
North Pine
North Shields
North Texas SC
North Village Rams
Northampton
Northbridge FC
NorthEast United
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
Northern Ireland U21
Northern Ireland Women
Northern Mariana Islands
Northern Virginia FC
Northwich Victoria
Northwood
Norway
Norway U21
Norway Women
Norwich
Norwich U23
Notodden
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest U21
Nottingham Forest WFC
Notts County
Notwane
Nouadhibou
Nouakchott Kings
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Mutum
Nova Venécia
Novara
Novi Pazar
Novo Hamburgo
Novorizontino
Nørrebro
Nørresundby
NŠ Mura
NSA Sofia Women
NSI Runavik
NSI Runavik II
Nsoatreman
Ñublense
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Cliza
Nueva Concepción
Numancia
Nuneaton Town
Nuova Florida Calcio
Nur-Batken
Nurnberg
Nurnberg II
NWC Asten
NWS Spirit
Nyasa Big Bullets
Nyhavn
Nyíregyháza
Nyköpings BIS
Nykøbing
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
Nzoia Sugar
Oakland County FC
Oakland Roots
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Oberachern
Oberneuland
Oberwart
Obolon-Brovar
Ocean City Noreasters
OConnor Knights
Odd Ballklubb
Odder
Oddevold
Odense BK
Odense Q
Odisha
Odra Opole
Oerebro
Oergryte
Oeste FC
OF Ierapetra
OFC Oostzaan
OFI
OFK Beograd
OFK Grbalj
OFK Petrovac
OFK Vršac
Ogden City SC
OHiggins
Oita Trinita
OJC Rosmalen
OKC Energy
Okean
OKS
Okzhetpes
Okzhetpes Women
OL Niort St-Liguaire
OL Reign
Olancho
Olbia
Oldenburg
Oldham
Olginatese
Olhanense
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Olimpia Cluj Women
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Sarajevo
Olimpo
Oliveira do Hospital
Oliveirense
Olmaliq
Olot
Oly Town FC
Olympia FC Warriors
Olympiacos Youth
Olympiada Lympion
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Olympiakos Volou
Olympic Azzaweya
Olympic Club de Safi
Olympic FC
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Real de Bangui
Olympic Star Muyinga FC
Olympique Alès
Olympique Béja
Olympique Dcheira
Olympique de Casablanca
Olympique de Missiri
Olympique Khouribga
Olympique Marcquois Football
Olympique Medea
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Olympique Saumur
Oman
Oman Club
Omarska
Omiya Ardija
Omonia 29is Maiou
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Psevda
Once Caldas
Once Deportivo
Onduparaka
One Knoxville SC
Onet-le-Château Football
Onisilos
Onor
Onsala
Opatija
Operario Ferroviario
Operário MS
Optik Rathenow
Orange County SC
Orapa United F.C.
Orašje
Ordabasy Shymkent
Ordino
Ordino II
Orduspor
Örebro Syrianska
Orenburg II
Orense SC
Oriental de La Paz
Oriental Dragon
Oriente Petrolero
Orihuela
Orijent 1919
Oriku
Orlando City
Orlando City B
Orlando FC Wolves
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pride
Orleans
Oroszlányi SZE
Orsomarso
Oruro Royal
Orvietana Calcio
OS Aire Football
Os Belenenses
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Osasuna Femenino
OshSU Aldier
Osijek
Osijek II
Osijek Women
Oskarshamns
Osmanlıspor
Osnabrueck
Ossett United
Österlen FF
Osters IF
Ostersund
Otelul Galati
Othellos
Otrant-Olympic
Ottawa Fury FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
Ourense
OVF Alliance
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Oxin Alborz
Oyster Bay United
Ozone
Østerbro
Østsiden IL
Øygarden FK
Pacajus
Pachuca
Pachuca Women
Pacific FC
Paderborn
Paderborn II
PAEEK
Pafos FC
Pafos FC Youth
Paganese
Pahang
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond II
Pakhtakor
Pakistan
Pakistan Air Force
Pakistan Army
Pakistan Civil Aviation Authority
Pakistan Navy
Paksi FC
Palermo
Palestine
Palestino
Palmas Futebol e Regatas
Palmeiras
Palmeiras Women
Pamandzi SC
Pamplemousses SC
Panachaiki
Panadería Pulido
Panama
Panama Women
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos II
Pandurii
Panetolikos
Paniliakos
Panionios
Panjsher
Panserraikos
Panthères
Panthrakikos
PAOK
PAOK II
PAOK Women
Papua New Guinea
Para Hills Knights SC
Paradiso
Paradou AC
Paragominas
Paraguay
Paraguay U23
Paraguay Women
Parana Clube
Pardubice
Paredes
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris FC
Paris FC Women
Paris Saint Germain Women
Paris Saint-Germain Academy
Paris SG
Park City Red Wolves SC
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma Women
Parnahyba PI
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Pärnu JK Tervis
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paro
Pars Jonoubi JAM
Partick
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade Youth
Partizani
Partizani B
Pas de la Casa
Pastoreo
Paternò
Patriotas Boyacá
Patro Eisden
Patrocinense
Patronato de Parana
Patuxent Football Athletics
Pau FC
Paulton Rovers
Pavia
Paykan
Pays d-'Aix FC
Pays de Cassel
Paysandu
Pazarspor
PDHAE
Pdrm
PDX FC
Peachtree City MOBA
Peamount United Women
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle Women
Pécs
Pegasus HK FC
Pelister
Pen-y-Bont
Peña Deportiva
Peña Sport
Penafiel
Penang
Peñarol
Penarol Atlético Clube
Pendikspor
Penicuik Athletic F.C.
Peninsula Power FC
Pennarossa
Penrhyncoch
Penya Encarnada d-'Andorra
Penya Independent
Peoria City
PEPO
Perak
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Pérez Zeledón
Pergolettese
Perlis
Pêro Pinheiro
Pérolas Negras
Persebaya
Persela
Persepolis
Pershiy Regien
Persib
Persija
Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973
Persipura
Persiraja
Persis Solo
Persita
Perth Glory
Perth Glory FC U21
Perth Glory Women
Perth RedStar
Perth SC
Peru
Peru U23
Perugia
Pescara
Petaling Jaya City
Peterboro
Peterborough Sports
Peterhead FC
Petrocub Hîncești
Petrolina
Petrolul
Pevidém
Peyia
PFC Dynamo Stavropol
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
PFC Spartak Nalchik
Pharco FC
Phare Petit-Canal
PHC Zebras
Philadelphia Independence
Philadelphia Lone Star FC
Philadelphia Lone Star FC II
Philadelphia Union
Philippines
Philippines Women
Phnom Penh Crown
Pho Hien FC
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Sports
Phönix Lübeck
Phrae United
Phu Dong FC
Phu Tho FC
Piacenza
Pianese
Piast Gliwice
Pickering Town
Picos
Pierikos
Pietà Hotspurs
PIF
Pikine
Pine Hills FC
Pinerolo
Pineto
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pirae
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pisa
Pistoiese
Piteå IF
Piteå Women
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
PK-35
PK-35 Vantaa
Pknp
Pkns FC
Platanias
Plateau United
Platense
Platense Puerto Cortés
Platense Zacatecoluca
Plaza Amador
Plaza Colonia
Plouzané ACF
Plymouth
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Women
Pobeda
Poblense
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podrinje Janja
Poggibonsi
Pogon Szczecin
Pogradeci
Pohang Steelers
Poissy
Pol. Olympia Agnonese
Poland
Poland U21
Poland Women
Police Tero
Police XI
Polisportiva Vastogirardi
Polissya Zhytomyr
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Timișoara
Polokwane City
Polonia Warsaw
Polvorín
Pomigliano Women
Pomurje Women
Ponferradina
Pontardawe Town
Ponte Preta
Pontedera
Pontefract Collieries
Pontevedra
Pontypridd Town
Poole Town F.C
Pordenone Calcio
Port Darwin FC
Port FC
Port Melbourne SC
Port Talbot Town
Port Vale
Portadown
Porthmadog
Portici 1906
Portimonense
Portland Thorns
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers II
Portland Timbers U23
Portmore United
Porto D Ascoli
Porto Sant Elpidio MP
Porto Velho
Portogruaro
Portosummaga
Portsmouth
Portstewart
Portugal
Portugal U21
Portugal Women
Portugalete
Portuguesa
Portuguesa F.C.
Portuguesa RJ
Posta Rangers FC
Postavy
Posušje
Potencia
Potenza
Potiguar de Mossoró
Potros UAEM
Potters Bar Town
Pouso Alegre
Považská Bystrica
Power Dynamos
Pozuelo de Alarcón Femenino
Prachuap
Prato
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn
Preston
Preston Athletic F.C.
Preußen Münster
Prey Veng
Pribram
Primeiro de Agosto
Primorje
Princesa do Solimões AM
Prison Leopards
Prisons XI
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pro Livorno
Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Pro Vercelli
Progrès Niederkorn
Progreso
Progresso
Progresul Spartac
Project 51O
Proleter Novi Sad
Proodeftiki
Próspera Criciuma
Prostějov
Prykarpattia
PS Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSNI
PSS Sleman
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven Women
PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Wellingara
PTT Rayong
Púchov
Puebla
Puebla Femenil
Puerto Cabello F.C.
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Women
Pumas
Pumas Tabasco
Punjab FC Reserves
Puntarenas
Puskás Akadémia FC
Puskás Akadémia FC Youth
Puszcza Niepołomice
Puteolana
PWD Bamenda
Pyramids FC
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan-2
Qadsia SC
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK-2
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Qashqai Shiraz
Qatar
Qatar SC
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Huanghai
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao Youth Island
Qizilqum
Qormi FC
QPR
Quang Nam
Quanzhou Yassin
Quebracho
Queen of South
Queens Park
Queens University
Queensland Lions FC
Queretaro FC
Querétaro FC Femenil
Quevilly
Quick Boys
Quick Den Haag
Quilmes
Quorn
Qviding FIF
R and F (HK) F.C.
Råå IF
Raadsan
Rabotnichki
Rača Bratislava
Racing Besançon
Racing CFF
Racing Club
Racing Club Beirut
Racing Club de Basse-Terre
Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Cordoba
Racing de Casablanca
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing Louisville FC
Racing Montevideo
Racing Murcia
Racing Power FC
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Roma
Racing Villalbés
Racing Women
Rad
Radcliffe
Radnički 1923
Radnički Beograd
Radnički Lukavac
Radnički Niš
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Hadžići
Radnik Surdulica
Radomiak Radom
Radomlje
Rågsved
Ragusa
Rahimo
Rahmatganj MFS
Rail Club du Kadiogo
Rainbow
Raith Rvs
Raj Pracha
Raja Casablanca
Raja de Beni Mellal
Rajasthan FC
Rajasthan United
Rakow Czestochowa
Rampla Juniors
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Randers FC
Rangers
Rangers B
Rangers de Talca
Rangers FC
Rangers International
Rangers U20
Rangers Women
Ranheim
Ranong United
RANS Nusantara
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Wien II
Rapide Oued Zem
Räppe
Rapperswil-Jona
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Ratchaburi
Rathfriland
Raufoss
Ravenna
Ravshan
Ravshan Zafarobod
Raya2
Rayka Babol
Raynes Park Vale
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano Women
Rayo Zuliano
Rayon Sports
Rayong FC
RB Bragantino Women
RB Leipzig Women
RB Leipzig Youth
RC Abidjan
RC Arba
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
RC Kinshasa
RC Relizane
Reading
Reading United AC
Reading Women
Real Agro Aversa
Real Ariquemes
Real Avilés
Réal Bamako
Real Brasília FC
Real Brasília Women
Real Calepina
Real Cartagena
Real Central New Jersey
Real de Banjul
Real de Minas
Réal du Faso
Real España
Real Esppor Club
Real Estelí FC
Real Giulianova
Real Jaén
Real Kashmir
Real Kings
Real Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Madrid Juvenil
Real Madrid Women
Real Madriz
Real Monarchs
Real Monteagudo
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Real Noroeste
Real Oruro
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo B
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Real Potosi
Real Salt Lake
Real San Andrés
Real Santa Cruz
Real SC
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad III
Real Sociedad Juvenil
Real Sociedad Tocoa
Real Sociedad Women
Réal Sports de Parakou FC
Real Tamale
Real Titánico
Real Tomayapo
Real Unión
Recoleta
Recreativo
Recreativo da Caála
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo Granada
Red Arrows
Red Star
Red Star Baie Mahault
Redbridge
Redcliffe Dolphins
Redditch
Redhill
Redlands United FC
Regar-TadAZ
Reggina
Reggio Audace
Reims Sainte-Anne
Rejiche
Remo
Remo Stars
Renaissance de Settat
Renaissance du Congo
Renaissance FC
Renate
Rende
Rennes
Rennes II
Reno 1868
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renova
Rentistas
Republic of Ireland U21
Requins
Resende RJ
Resistencia
Resources Capital
Resovia Rzeszów
Respect
Retrô
Reus
Reutlingen 05
Revel
Rewa
RFC Liège
RFC Seraing
RFK Novi Sad
RG Ticino
Rhode Island FC
Riadi Salmi
Richards Bay
Richmond Kickers
Riegelsberg Women
Rielasingen-Arlen
Rieti
Riga FC
Rīgas FS Women
Rīgas Futbola Skola
Rijeka
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rimini
Ringkøbing
Ringsted
Rio Ave
Rio Branco AC
Rio Branco do Paraná
Rio Branco FC
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Grande Valley
Rionegro Águilas
Ripensia Timisoara
Risca United
River AC
River Plate
Riverina Rhinos
Rivers United
Riverside Olympic FC
Rizespor
RKAV Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
RKSV Cluzona
RKSV Groene Ster
RKVV Best Vooruit
RKVV DEM
RKVV Erp
RKVV EVV
RKVV Westlandia
RM Hamm Benfica
RNK Split
Roasso Kumamoto
Robin Hood
Rocha
Rochdale
Rochedale Rovers
Rochester New York FC
Rockdale Ilinden FC
Rockingham City FC
Roda 46 Zat
Roda JC
Rodange
Rodez AF
Rodez Women
Rödinghausen
Rodos
Roeselare
Rogaška
Roma
Roma City
Roma Women
Romania
Romania U21
Romania U23
Romania Women
Romanija Pale
Romford
Roosendaal
RoPS
Rosario Central
Rosario Central de Potosí
Rosenborg
Rosenborg Women
Rosengård
Rosengård Women
Roskilde
Ross County
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC Women
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rotenberg
Rotherham
Rotherham County FC
Rotherham Town FC
Rothes
Röthis
Rotonda
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor-2
Round Rock SC
Royal Cappellen FC
Royal de Muramvya
Royal FC Bobo-Dioulasso
Royal Leopards
Royal Pari
Royn
Royston Town
Røa Women
RS Berkane
Rubin Yalta
Rubio Ñu
Ruch Chorzow
Rudar Kakanj
Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar Prijedor
Rudar Velenje
Rudeš
RueRue
Rugby Town
Ruggell
Ruggell II
Rukh Brest
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv Youth
Rukinzo
Rumilly-Vallières
Runcorn Linnets
Rushall Olympic
Rushden and Diamonds
Russia
Russia Women
Russian Federation U21
Russian Federation Women
Ruthin Town
Rutsiro
Rwamagana City
Rwanda
Rwanda Police
Rwanda Women
Rynninge IK
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.
S.C. Trestina A.S.D.
S.S. Chieti Calcio
S.S. Verbania Calcio
S.S.C. Giugliano
S.S.D. Acireale Calcio 1946
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
S.S.D. F.C. Messina
S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
S.S.D. Marsala Calcio
S.S.D. Pomezia Calcio
S.S.D. Sanremese Calcio
Sabadell
Sabah
Sabah FC
Sabah FC-2
Sabail FK
Sablé FC
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sacachispas
Sacachispas FC
Sacramento Republic
Safa
Şagadam
Sagamihara
Sagan Tosu
Sagesse SC
Saguntino
Sahab
Sahafi
Saham
Sai Gon
Saif SC
Saint Louis
Saint-Brice FC
Saint-Colomban Sportive Locminé
Saint-Éloi Lupopo
Saint-Étienne Women
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pryvé
Sainte-Geneviève
Saipa
SAK Klagenfurt
Sakaryaspor
Sakhalinets
Salam Zgharta
Salamanca UDS
Salernitana
Salford City
Salgueiro
Salisbury
Salitas FC
SalPa
Salsomaggiore
Saluzzo
Salzburg Youth
Samaritaine
Samarra
Samartex
Sambenedettese
Samger
Samgurali
Sammaurese Calcio
Samoa
Šamorín
Sampaio Correa
Sampdoria
Sampdoria Women
Samsunspor
Samut Prakan City
Samut Sakhon FC
San Antonio
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Scorpions
San Diego 1904 FC
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Wave
San Fernando CD
San Fernando Valley
San Francisco City FC
San Francisco FC
San Francisco Glens
San Giorgio
San Giovanni
San Jose
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes II
San Lorenzo
San Luca
San Luis
San Luis de Quillota
San Marcos de Arica
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino Academy
San Marino U21
San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin San Juan
San Martino Speme
San Nicolò
San Roque Lepe
San Telmo
Sanarate
Sanat Naft
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Sancataldese
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandefjord
Sandhausen
Sandi
Sandnes
Sandviken Women
Sandvikens
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanga Balende
Sangiuliano City
Sangju Sangmu
Sanjoanense
Sankata
Şanlıurfaspor
Sant Andreu
Sant Angelo
Sant Julià
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz de Natal
Santa Fe
Santa Lucia
Santa Lucia FC
Santa Maria Cilento
Santa Rita
Santa Tecla FC
Santa Teresa Women
Santamarina
Santana
Santander
Santarcangelo
Santé Abéché
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
Santo André
Santos
Santos de Guápiles
Santos de Nazca
Santos FC
Santos Women
Sao Bento
São Bernardo
São Caetano
São Francisco AC
São João de Ver
São José
Sao Jose Women
São José-SP
São Luiz
Sao Paulo
São Paulo Crystal
São Paulo Women
São Raimundo
São Raimundo AM
São Tomé and Príncipe
Sarawak FA
Sarawak United FC
Sarıyer
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sarpsborg 08
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Sarreguemines
Sassari Torres
Sasso Marconi Zola SSD
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Women
Satdobato
Satélite Norte
Satellite
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia U23
Savoia
Savona
SC Astrakhan
SC Bailleulois
SC Bengaluru
SC Cambuur
SC Dnipro-1
SC Eltersdorf
SC Farense
SC Freiburg Women
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Heerenveen
SC Heracles Almelo
SC Kriens
SC Ligorna 1922
SC Poltava
SC Rheindorf Altach
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Sand Women
SC Schiltigheim
SC Susteren
SC Tavriya Simferopol
SC Telstar
SC United Bantams
SC Verl
SC Villa
Scandicci Calcio
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough FC
SCD Progresso Calcio
Schaan
Schaan II
Schaffhausen
Schalding-Heining
Schalke 04
Schalke 04 II
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Schott Mainz
Schuchin
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Schwaz
SCM Gloria Buzău
Scotland
Scotland U21
Scotland Women
Scunthorpe
SD Amorebieta
SD Aucas
SD Ejea
SD Logroñés
Seacoast United Phantoms
Seattle Sounders FC
Sebeta Ketema
Security Systems
Sedan
SEIF
Sekhukhune United
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Selangor
Selangor II
Selfoss
Selfoss Women
Senec
Senegal
Senglea Athletic
Senno
Seongnam FC
Seoul E-Land
Sepahan
Sepidrood Rasht
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
Séquence
Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia U21
Serbia Women
Serebryanka
Sergipe
Serik Belediyespor
Serpa
Serra
Servette
Servette Chênois Women
Servette II
Sestao
Sestri Levante
Sesvete
Sète 34
Sevan
Sevastopol
Sevenoaks Town
Sevilla
Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Juvenil
Sevilla Women
Seychelles
Səbail II
Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
SfB-Oure
SFC Opava
SFK 2000 Women
SFK Rīga Women
SG Andernach Women
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGI
SGS Essen Women
SGV Freiberg
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic
Shabaab al Jabal
Shabab Al Khaleel
Shabab Al Sahel
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shabab Al-Aqaba
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Shabab Al-Obaidya
Shabab Al-Ordon
Shabab Alsamu
Shabab El Bourj
Shabana FC
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Shahin Bushehr
Shahr Khodro
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Tabriz
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk Youth
Shakhter Karaganda
Shakhter Petrikov
Shakhter Soligorsk
Sham Shui Po
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers II
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shan United
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Shenxin
Shangyu Pterosaur
Shaw Lane AFC
Sheffield FC
Sheffield United
Sheffield United WFC
Sheffield Weds
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Sheikh Russel KC
Shelbourne FC
Shenzhen FC
Sheppey United
Shepshed Dynamo
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol Youth
Shevardeni
Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC
Shildon AFC
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shirak Gyumri
Shirak Gyumri-2
Shkendija 79
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkupi
Sholing
Shonan Bellmare
Shooting Stars
Shortwood
Shrewsbury
Shturmi
Shukura
Šibenik
Sichuan Annapurna
Sichuan Jiuniu
Sicula Leonzio
Sidama Bunna
Siegendorf
Siena
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone Women
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc B
Sileks
Silkeborg IF
Silz-Mötz
Simba Kolwezi
Simba SC
Simrishamn
Singapore
Singida Fountain Gate
Siófok
Sioni
Siquinalá
Sirens FC
Sirius
Siroco Les Abymes
Siroki Brijeg
Sisaket
Sitatunga
Sitra
Sittingbourne
Sivas Belediyespor
Sivasspor
SJK Akatemia
SJK Seinajoki
SK Super Nova
SK Tirana
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk
Skála ÍF
Skalborg
Skalica
Skeid
Skelmersdale United
Skenderbeu
ŠKF Sereď
Skibet
Skiljebo
Skive IK
Skjold Sæby
SKN St. Polten
Skonto Riga
Skopje
Skoruk Tomakivka
Skövde AIK
Skovshoved
Skra Częstochowa
SKU Amstetten
SL Benfica Women
Slagelse B and I
Slask Wroclaw
Slatina
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Slaven Živinice
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague B
Slavia Praha Women
Slavia Sofia
Slavija Sarajevo
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sleipner
Sliema
Sligo
Slimbridge
Sloboda
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sloboda Uzice
Sloga Doboj
Slonim City
Slough Town
Slovacko
Slovácko Women
Slovakia
Slovakia U21
Slovakia Women
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava Women
Slovenia
Slovenia U21
Slovenia Women
Smederevo 1924
Smena Vawkavysk
Smolevichi
Smouha SC
SNGPL
SNIM
SO Cholet
SO de l-'Armée
SO Romorantin
Sochaux
Sociedad
Socuéllamos
Sofapaka
Sogdiana
Sogndal
Soham Town Rangers
Sohar
SOL
Sol de América
Sol Radiante
Soleil
Solidarité Scolaire
Solihull Moors
Solin
Sollentuna
Sololá
Solomon Islands
Solomon Warriors
Soltilo Angkor
Sölvesborg
Somalia
Somaspor
Somerset Eagles
Somerset Trojans
Sona
SONABEL
Sonacos
Sondrio Calcio
Song Lam Nghe An
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sonsonate
Sony Sugar
SorkhPooshan Pakdasht
Soroksár
Sorrento FC
Sound FC Women
Sousa
South Adelaide Panthers FC
South Africa
South Africa U23
South Africa Women
South Bend Lions FC
South Hobart FC
South Korea
South Korea U23
South Korea Women
South Melbourne FC
South Park
South Shields
South Sudan
South United
Southall
Southampton
Southampton F.C. Women
Southampton Rangers
Southampton U21
Southend
Southern California Seahorses
Southern District
Southern Soccer Academy
Southern States
Southern United
Southport
Soyaux Women
SOZh Krichev
Sozopol
Søften
Sønderjyske
SP Falcons
Sp Gijon
Sp Gijon B
Spaeri
Spain
Spain U21
Spain U23
Spain Women
SPAL 2013
Spalding United
Sparta
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague B
Sparta Prague Youth
Sparta Praha Women
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava Women
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica Women
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Varna
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak-2 Moscow
Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartanii Selemet
Spelle-Venhaus
Spennymoor Town FC
Speranța Nisporeni
Spezia
Spinea
Spišská Nová Ves
Split Women
Spokane Velocity
Sport Boys
Sport Boys Association
Sport Club do Recife
Sport Huancayo
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sporting B
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sporting Beirut
Sporting CP
Sporting CP Feminino
Sporting Cristal
Sporting de Benguela
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Huelva
Sporting Gagnoa
Sporting Goa
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Lagos
Sporting San Jose
Sporting San Miguelito
Sportist Svoge
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Dock Sud
Sportivo Iteño
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportlust 46
Sportul Snagov
Springfield ASC
Springfield United
Sputnik Rechica
SpVgg Bayreuth
SPVGG Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Squires Gate
SR Colmar
Sreenidi Deccan
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka Police
SS Reyes
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
SSD Brescia Women
SSD Palermo
SSD Vigasio
SSEP Hombourg-Haut
SSGC
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Ulm
SSVg Velbert
St Albans City
St Albans Saints SC
St Cuthbert Wanderers F.C.
St Etienne
St George City FA
St George Willawong FC
St Ives Town
St Johnstone
St Josephs
St Kitts and Nevis
St Lucia
St Maarten
St Martin
St Michel United
St Mirren
St Neots Town
St Patricks
St Pauli
St Pauli II
St Pauli Women
St Vincent and the Grenadines
St. Anna
St. Croix SC
St. Gallen
St. Gallen II
St. Georges Colts
St. Gilloise
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC 2
St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC
St. Pölten Women
St.Truiden
Stabaek
Stabæk Women
Stade Bordelais
Stade Briochin
Stade d-'Abidjan
Stade de Mbour
Stade de Reims
Stade de Reims II
Stade de Reims Women
Stade Lamentinois
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Stade Malien
Stade Mandji
Stade Marocain
Stade Montois
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Plabennécois
Stade Poitevin FC
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Tunisien
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
Stal Kamianske
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stallion Laguna
Stalybridge
Stamford AFC
Standard
Standard Fémina
Standard II
Start
Starye Dorogi
StavAgrosoyuz
Steaua Bucuresti
SteDoCo
Stella
Stellenbosch
Stenhousemuir
Stern Women
Steve Biko
Stevenage
Stirling
Stirling Albion
Stjarnan
Stjarnan Women
Stjørdals-Blink
Stockholm Internazionale
Stockport
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksund
Stockton Town
Stöde
Stoke
Stomil Olsztyn
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers SC
Stotfold
Stourbridge
Stowmarket Town
Straelen
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Stresa
Stripfing
Stroemsgodset
Strommen
Struga
Strumska Slava
Stumptown AC
Stupčanica Olovo
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz Women
Sturt Lions FC
Stuttgart
Stuttgart II
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sua Flamingoes
Sud América
Sudan
Sudeva
Sudtirol
Suðuroy
Sukhothai FC
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK-2
Sundby
Sundby Women
Sunderland
Sunderland Women
Sunrise
Sunshine Coast FC
Sunshine Stars
Super United Sports
Superfund Pasching
SuperSport United
Suphanburi
Sur SC
SUR-CAR
Suriname
Surkhon
Sutherland Sharks FC
Sutjeska
Sutjeska Foča
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton United
Suva
Suwon FC
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Suzhou Dongwu
SV 67 Weinberg Women
SV AWC
SV Babelsberg
SV Den Hoorn
SV Deportivo Nacional
SV Heimstetten
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Women
SV Horn
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried II
SV Kapfenberg
SV Lafnitz
SV Mattersburg
SV Meppen
SV OSS 20
SV Racing Club Aruba
SV Reichenau
SV River Plate Aruba
SV Robinhood
SV Salzburg
SV Spakenburg
SV TEC
SV Venray
SV Wallern
Svay Rieng
SVC 08 Wassenaar
Svebølle
Svetlogorsk
Svislach
SVV Scheveningen
Swadhinata KS
Swansea
Swansea City Women
Swansea University
Sweden
Sweden U21
Sweden Women
Swift Hesperange
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Switzerland
Switzerland U21
Switzerland Women
Swope Park Rangers
Sydney FC
Sydney FC U21
Sydney FC Women
Sydney Olympic FC
Sydney United
Sydvest
Syria
Syrianska
Syunik FC
Szeged-Csanád
Szentlőrinc SE
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Szolnok
Szombathelyi Haladás
Tabor Sežana
Táborsko
Täby IS
Tacoma Defiance
Tacuarembo
Tacuary
Tadamon Sour
Tadcaster Albion
Taffs Well
Tahiti
Tai Po
Taian Tiankuang
Taichung Blue Whale
Taichung Futuro F.C.
Tailevu Naitasiri
Tainan City
Taipei Bravo
Taipei Red Lions F.C.
Taiwan Power Company F.C.
Taizhou Yuanda
Tajikistan
Tala-'ea El Gaish
Talant
Talanta
Talavera
Taliya SC
Talleres de Cordoba
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Tamale City
Tamaraceite
Tambankulu Callies
Tambuti
Tampa Bay Mutiny
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay United SC
Tampere United
Tampico Madero
Tampines Rovers
Tamworth
Tanjong Pagar United
Tanta SC
Tanzania
Tanzania Women
Tapatío
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Taranto
Tarazona
Tårnby FF
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tartu JK Tammeka
Tartu JK Tammeka II
Tartu Welco
Tarup-Paarup
Tarxien Rainbows
Tasman United
Tasmania Berlin
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Tatran Presov
Tatung FC
Tau Altopascio
Taunton Town
Tauro FC
Tavistock
Tavua
TB Tvøroyri
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn
TC Sports Club
Team Rhino
Team TG
Team Wellington
Técnico Universitario
Tecos FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tekhnolog
Tekstilac Derventa
Tekstilac Odžaci
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Telaviv
Telstar Women
Temp Barnaul
Temperley
Tempête Mocaf
Tenax
Tenerife
Tennessee SC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tepatitlán FC
Teplice
Ter Leede
Teramo
Tërbuni Pukë
Terengganu
Terengganu City II
Termoli Calcio
Ternana
Terranuova Traiana
Terrassa FC
Teteks
Teungueth
Teutonia Ottensen
Texas United
Thai Honda FC
Thailand
Thailand Women
Thame United
Thames AFC
Than Quang Ninh
Thanh Hóa
Thaqafi Tulkarem
Thatcham Town
The Gap FC
The Lakes FC
The Spartans
The Strongest
The Villages SC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thesprotos
Thimphu City
Thionville Lusitanos
Thisted
Thonon Évian F.C.
Thor
Thrasyvoulos
Threave Rovers F.C.
Three Bridges
Three Star
Thróttur Vogar
Thun
Thunder Bay Chill
Thy ThistedQ
Thy-Thisted Q
Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Tianhai
Tidjikja
Tiferno Lerchi
Tigre
Tigre Noir
Tigres
Tigres FC
Tigres UANL Femenil
Tihad Casablanca
Tijuana
Tikveš
Tilbury
Timok Zaječar
Timor-Leste
Tinyosi
Tishreen
Tiszakécske
Tiverton Town
Tivoli
Tivoli Gardens
Tlaxcala
TNS
Tobacco Road FC
Tobermore United
Tocantinópolis
Tochigi SC
Todesfelde
TOGB
Togo
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Toledo Villa FC
Tolmin
Toluca
Tombense
Tomiris Turan Women
Tomislav
Tomori
Tomsk
Tonbridge Angels
Tondela
Tonga
Tonnerre
Tooro United
Tooting and Mitcham United
Toowong FC
Top Junior
TOP Oss
Tord
Torino
Torino Women
Tormenta FC
Tormenta FC 2
Torns IF
Toronto FC
Toronto FC II
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torquay
Torre Fuerte
Torreense
Torreense Women
Torrent
Torslanda
Torviscosa
TOŠK Tešanj
Tosno
Tottenham
Tottenham U21
Tottenham Women
Toulon
Toulouse
Toulouse II
Tours
Township Rollers
TP Elect-Sport
TP Mazembe
TPS
Trabzonspor
Tractor Sazi
Trafford
Traiskirchen
Traktor Minsk
Tranent Juniors F.C.
Tranmere
Trans Narva
TransINVEST Vilnius
Trapani 1905
Trarza AC
Trastevere
Trat FC
TRAU
Travnik
Trayal
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
Treaty United
Trefelin
Treibach
Trélissac
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF Women
Trem
Trencin
Trento
Trepça 89
Treviso
Treze
Tri-Cities Otters
Triangle United
Trident FC
Triesen
Triesen II
Triesen III
Triesenberg
Triesenberg II
Triestina
Triglav Kranj
Trikala
Třinec
Trinidad and Tobago
Tripoli SC
Tristán Suárez
Tritium
Trofense
Trollhättan
Tromsdalen
Tromso
Tropezón
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Troyes
Trujillanos F.C.
Truro City
TS Galaxy
Tsarsko Selo
TSC Bačka Topola
TSG Balingen
TSS Rovers
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Buchbach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Havelse
TSV Rain am Lech
TSV St Johann
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TT Madzivhandila
Tubas
Tubize
Tudelano
Tuggeranong United
Tukums 2000
Tukunnin
Tulsa Athletics
Tulsa Roughnecks
Tuna Luso
Tunari
Tunisia
Tunisia Women
Tuntum
Tupi
Turan
Turan II
Turan Tovuz
Turan Youth
Turbina
Turbine Potsdam Women
Turgutluspor
Turkey
Turkey U21
Turkey Women
Türkgücü München
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turnovo
Turon
Turriff United
Turris
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Haltern
TuS Koblenz
Tusker
Tuti
Tuttocuoio
Tuv Buganuud
Tuvalu
Tuzla City
Tuzlaspor
Tvååkers IF
Twente Women
Twin City Toucans
TWL Elektra
Tychy 71
Tynecastle F.C.
Tyresö
Tyresö Women
U Craiova Youth
U.S. Adriese
U.S. Agropoli 1921
U.S. Bitonto
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio
U.S. Fiorenzuola 1922 S.S.
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
U.S. Inveruno
U.S. Ladispoli
U.S. Palmese 1912
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
U.S.D. Caravaggio
U.S.D. Città di Fasano
U.S.D. Dro Alto Garda Calcio
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
U.S.D. Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta
U.S.D. Recanatese 1923
UAI Urquiza
Uberlândia
Ubon UMT
UCAM Murcia
UCD
UD Ibiza
UD Llanera
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés II
UD San Fernando
UD Songo
UD Tomares
UDA Soccer NMSU
UDI 19
Udinese
Udon Thani
UE Sant Julià II
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma B
UF Mâconnais
Uganda
Uganda Police FC
Uganda Women
UiTM FC
Újpest FC
UKM FC
Ukraine
Ukraine U21
Ukraine U23
Ukraine Women
UKS Łódź Women
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulinzi Stars
Uliss Yerevan
Ull Kisa
Ullared
Ulpiana
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Umeå
Umeå Women
UMECiT
Umm-Salal SC
Ümraniyespor
UMS de Loum
UNA Strassen
UNAM Managua
Undrið
Undy Athletic
Uni Minsk
Uniao da Madeira
União de Leiria
União de Rondonópolis
União de Santarém
Uniao Trabalhadores
Union
Unión Adarve
Union Ardagger
Union Berlin
Union Berlin Youth
Union Comercio
Unión de Sunchales
Unión Española
Union Feltre
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Gurten
Unión Huaral
Unión La Calera
Union Magdalena
Union Omaha
Unión San Felipe
Union Sidi Kacem
Union Sportive du Borgou FC
Union Vöcklamarkt
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unipomezia
Unirea Constanța
Unirea Dej
Unirea Slobozia
Unisport de Sokodé
United Arab Emirates
United Nordic
United Riccione
United Sports Club
United Victory
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Universidad Central
Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepción
Universidad de Costa Rica
Universidad de San Martín de Porres
Universidad O and M
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca
Universitario
Universitario Beni
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Vinto
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
University Azzurri FC
University of Queensland FC
University of Stirling
Unterhaching
UPDF
UPI-ONM
Uppsala
Uppsala Women
URA
Ural II
Ural S.R
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Urartu
Urartu-2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
URK
Urozhaynaya
Ursaria
Uruguay
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay U23
Uruguay Women
US Ancona 1905
US Avranches
US Baie-Mahault
US Ben Guerdane
US Biskra
US Changé
US Chantilly
US Chauvigny
US Colomiers Football
US des Forces Armées
US Feurs
US Fezzanese
US Gavorrano
US GN
US Granville
US Laon
US Lège-Cap-Ferret
US Lesquin
US Levico Terme
US Liffré
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
US Monastir
US Montagnarde
US Panda B52
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Maurice Loos-en-Gohelle
US Saint-Omer
US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
US Sainte-Marienne
US Sénart-Moissy
US Sinnamary
US Souf
US Tataouine
US Tolentino 1919
US Touarga
US Virgin Islands
USA
USA U23
USA Women
USD Casatese
USD Castellanzese 1921
USD Palmese
USD Scanzorosciate
USL Dunkerque
USM Alger
USM Bel Abbes
USM Oujda
USR Sainte-Rose
USS Kraké
USSR
Ústí nad Labem
USV Hercules
UT Pétange
Uta Arad
Utah Royals FC
Utaş Uşakspor
Utebo
Uthai Thani
Utrecht Women
Utrera
Utsiktens BK
Uttar Baridhara Club
UWI
Uxbridge
Uzbekistan
Uzda
Uzhhorod
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vaalerenga
Vaca Díez
Vaduz
Vaduz II
Vaduz III
Vaesteraas SK
Valadares Gaia Feminino
Vale of Leithen
Valencia
Valencia Mestalla
Valencia Women
Valenciennes
Valentine Phoenix FC
Vålerenga Women
Valladolid
Valladolid Promesas
Valle de Egüés
Vallecano
Valledupar
Valletta
Valley United FC
Valmieras FK
Valour
Valur
Valur Women
Van
Van Pars Isfahan
Vancouver FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps (NASL)
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
Vanløse
Vannes OC
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanspor FK
Vanuatu
Varbergs BoIS FC
Vardar
Varde
Varde IF Elite
Varese
Varesina
Vargas Torres
Värmbols
Varnsdorf
Varzim
Vasalunds
Vasas
Vasco da Gama
Vastese Calcio 1902
Västra Frölunda
Vaughan Azzurri
Vauxhall Motors
Växjö
VB 1968
VCD Athletic
Vecsési FC
Vegalta Sendai
Vejgaard
Vejle Boldklub
Veleçiku
Veles 2020
Veles Moscow
Vélez
Velez Mostar
Velež Nevesinje
Velez Sarsfield
Venados
Vendée Fontenay Foot
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia
Venezuela
Venezuela U23
Ventforet Kofu
Ventura County Fusion
Veracruz
Veraguas
Verdes
Vere United
Veres Rivne
Veria
Vermont Green FC
Verona
Verona Women
Vertykal
Vestmannaeyjar
Vestri
Vestsjaelland
Vetka DYuSSh
VfB Auerbach
VfB Homberg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Wolfsburg Women
VfR Garching
VfV Hildesheim
Vianense
Vibonese
Viborg
Viby
Victoria Chișinău
Victoria Rosport
Vida
Videoton FC Fehervar
Viengchanh
Vierzon
Vietnam
Vietnam Women
Viettel
Vieux-Habitants
Vigor Lamezia
Vigor Senigallia
Vihiga Bullets
Vihiga United
Viimsi
Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu
Viken
Viking
Vikingur
Víkingur Gøta Women
Vikingur II
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Víkingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin Women
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoriya Sumy
Vila Nova
Vilafranquense
Vilaverdense
Vilaverdense Women
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Villa Dálmine
Villa Española
Villa Teresa
Villa Valle
Villanovense
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarreal Women
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Violette
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Vipers
Virginia Beach United FC
Virginia United
Virton
Virtus
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Matino
Virtus Verona
Virum-Sorgenfri
Vis Artena
Vis Nova Giussano
Vis Pesaro
VIS Simm-Bau
Visakha
Vissel Kobe
Vista Turbine
Vita Club
VitalO
Viterbese
Vitesse
Vitesse Burkina Faso
Vitoria
Vitória de Guimarães B
Vitória ES
Vitoria Setubal
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitry FC
Vittoriosa Stars
Vittsjö
Vizela
Vlašim
Vllaznia Women
VMFD Zalgiris
Voitsberg
Vojvodina
Volcan Club
Volga Nyzhnyi
Volgar Astrakhan
Volta Redonda
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
Volyn
Vora
Vordingborg
Vorskla
Vorup
Voska Sport
Vovovo
Voždovac
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VPS
VRI
VSG Altglienicke
VSK Århus
Vukovar
VV ASWH
VV Buitenpost
VV Capelle
VV Dongen
VV DOVO
VV DUNO
VV Gemert
VV Goes
VV Hoogeveen
VV Hoogezand
VV Hoogland
VV Katwijk
VV Noordwijk
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Sliedrecht
VV Staphorst
VV UNA
VVOG
VVSB
VVV-Venlo
Vyškov
Vysočina Jihlava
WA Tlemcen
Waa Banjul FC
Waasland-Beveren
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker München Women
Wacker Nordhausen
Wad Nubawi
Wadi Degla
WAFA
Waitakere United
Wake FC
Wakiso Giants
Wakriya
Waldhof Mannheim
Wales
Wales U21
Wales Women
Wallidan
Wals-Grünau
Walsall
Walsall Wood
Waltham Abbey
Walthamstow
Walton and Hersham
Walton Casuals
Wanderers
Wantage Town
WAPDA
Ware
Waregem
Warrenpoint Town
Warri Wolves
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Town
Warta Poznań
Washington Freedom
Washington Spirit
Wasquehal
Watanga
Waterford FC
Waterhouse FC
Watford
Watford Women
Wazito FC
Wealdstone
Wegberg-Beeck
Wehen Wiesbaden
Weiche Flensburg 08
Weiz
Welling United
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Wellington Phoenix Women
Welwyn Garden City
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen Women
West Adelaide
West Armenia
West Brom
West Brom U21
West Chester United II
West Chester United SC
West Ham
West Ham U21
West Ham Women
West Torrens Birkalla
West Virginia United
Westbury United
Westchester Flames
Westerlo
Western Knights
Western Mass Pioneers
Western New York Flash
Western Spirit FC
Western Stima
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC U21
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Women
Western United FC
Western United FC Women
Westfield Surrey
Westfields
Weston Bears FC
Weston FC
Weston-super-Mare FC
Wexford
Weymouth
Whawha
Whitby Town
White City Woodville
Whitecaps FC 2
Whitehawk
Whitehill Welfare F.C.
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Wick Academy
Widad Temara
Widnes
Widzew Lodz
Wiedenbrück
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener SC
Wiener Viktoria
Wigan
Wigan Borough FC
Wigry Suwałki
Wigtown and Bladnoch F.C.
Wikki Tourists
Wiliete
Willand Rovers
Willem II
Wilstermann
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Wiltz
Wimbledon FC
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate and Finchley
Winterton Rangers
Wisbech Town
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
WIT Georgia
Witham Town
Witton
Woden Valley
Woking
Wolayta Dicha
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg II
Wolfurt
Wolkite Ketema
Wollongong Wolves
Wolves
Wolves U21
Wolves Women
Worcester
Workington
Workington AFC
Worksop Town
Wormatia Worms
Worthing
Wrexham
Wroxham
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wuerzburger Kickers
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Zall
Wuppertaler SV
Wuxi Wugou
Wycombe
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad de Fès
Wynnum Wolves
X-Roads Warriors
Xanthi
Xelajú
Xerez
Xerez Deportivo
Xinabajul
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
XV de Novembro
Xylotymbou
Yadah
YANBIAN
Yanbian Longding
Yangon United
Yantra Gabrovo
Yaracuyanos FC
Yate Town
Yaxley
Yeclano
Yeelen Olympique
Yemen
Yeni Çorumspor
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
Yenisey II
Yeovil
YF Juventus
Yiannina
Yichun Grand Tiger
Ynyshir Albions
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama FC
York
York9
Yorkshire Amateur
Young Africans
Young Boys
Young Boys FD
Young Boys II
Young Boys Youth
Young Buffaloes
Young Elephants
Young Lions
Youssoufia Berrechid
Yozgatspor
Ypiranga
Ypiranga Clube
Ypsonas
YSCC
Ytterhogdal
Yuen Long
Yugoslavia
Yverdon Sport
Zacapa
Zacatepec
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zakho
Zakynthos
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalan
Zamalek SC
Zambia
Zambia Women
Zamora
Zamora F.C.
Zanaco
Zaqatala
Zaragoza
Zaragoza Femenino
Žarkovo
Zarya Krugloe
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zbrojovka Brno
Żebbuġ Rangers
Zejtun Corinthians
Železničar Pančevo
Zeljeznicar
Željezničar Banja Luka
Zenit 2
Zenit St Petersburg
ZESCO United
Zeta
ZFC Meuselwitz
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhuhai Qinao
Zhytlobud-1 Women
Zhytlobud-2 Women
Zibo Cuju
Zibo Qisheng
Zilimadjou
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe Women
Zimbru Chisinau
Zira FK
Zira II
Zirka
Zlatibor Čajetina
Zlín
Znicz Pruszków
ZOB Ahan
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Zoo Kericho
Zorky
Zorya
Zrinjski
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Zulia F.C.
Zurich
Zurich Frauen
Zurich II
Zürich Women
Zvijezda 09
Zvijezda Gradačac
Zweigen Kanazawa
Zwickau
Þróttur Reykjavik
Season:
...
1850
1850-1851
1851
1851-1852
1852
1852-1853
1853
1853-1854
1854
1854-1855
1855
1855-1856
1856
1856-1857
1857
1857-1858
1858
1858-1859
1859
1859-1860
1860
1860-1861
1861
1861-1862
1862
1862-1863
1863
1863-1864
1864
1864-1865
1865
1865-1866
1866
1866-1867
1867
1867-1868
1868
1868-1869
1869
1869-1870
1870
1870-1871
1871
1871-1872
1872
1872-1873
1873
1873-1874
1874
1874-1875
1875
1875-1876
1876
1876-1877
1877
1877-1878
1878
1878-1879
1879
1879-1880
1880
1880-1881
1881
1881-1882
1882
1882-1883
1883
1883-1884
1884
1884-1885
1885
1885-1886
1886
1886-1887
1887
1887-1888
1888
1888-1889
1889
1889-1890
1890
1890-1891
1891
1891-1892
1892
1892-1893
1893
1893-1894
1894
1894-1895
1895
1895-1896
1896
1896-1897
1897
1897-1898
1898
1898-1899
1899
1899-1900
1900
1900-1901
1901
1901-1902
1902
1902-1903
1903
1903-1904
1904
1904-1905
1905
1905-1906
1906
1906-1907
1907
1907-1908
1908
1908-1909
1909
1909-1910
1910
1910-1911
1911
1911-1912
1912
1912-1913
1913
1913-1914
1914
1914-1915
1915
1915-1916
1916
1916-1917
1917
1917-1918
1918
1918-1919
1919
1919-1920
1920
1920-1921
1921
1921-1922
1922
1922-1923
1923
1923-1924
1924
1924-1925
1925
1925-1926
1926
1926-1927
1927
1927-1928
1928
1928-1929
1929
1929-1930
1930
1930-1931
1931
1931-1932
1932
1932-1933
1933
1933-1934
1934
1934-1935
1935
1935-1936
1936
1936-1937
1937
1937-1938
1938
1938-1939
1939
1939-1940
1940
1940-1941
1941
1941-1942
1942
1942-1943
1943
1943-1944
1944
1944-1945
1945
1945-1946
1946
1946-1947
1947
1947-1948
1948
1948-1949
1949
1949-1950
1950
1950-1951
1951
1951-1952
1952
1952-1953
1953
1953-1954
1954
1954-1955
1955
1955-1956
1956
1956-1957
1957
1957-1958
1958
1958-1959
1959
1959-1960
1960
1960-1961
1961
1961-1962
1962
1962-1963
1963
1963-1964
1964
1964-1965
1965
1965-1966
1966
1966-1967
1967
1967-1968
1968
1968-1969
1969
1969-1970
1970
1970-1971
1971
1971-1972
1972
1972-1973
1973
1973-1974
1974
1974-1975
1975
1975-1976
1976
1976-1977
1977
1977-1978
1978
1978-1979
1979
1979-1980
1980
1980-1981
1981
1981-1982
1982
1982-1983
1983
1983-1984
1984
1984-1985
1985
1985-1986
1986
1986-1987
1987
1987-1988
1988
1988-1989
1989
1989-1990
1990
1990-1991
1991
1991-1992
1992
1992-1993
1993
1993-1994
1994
1994
1994-1995
1995
1995-1996
1996
1996-1997
1997
1997-1998
1998
1998-1999
1999
1999-2000
2000
2000-2001
2001
2001-2002
2002
2002-2003
2003
2003-2004
2004
2004-2005
2005
2005-2006
2006
2006-2007
2007
2007-2008
2008
2008-2009
2009
2009-2010
2010
2010-2011
2011
2011-2012
2012
2012-2013
2013
2013-2014
2014
2014-2015
2015
2015-2016
2016
2016-2017
2017
2017-2018
2018
2018-2019
2019
2019-2020
2020
2020-2021
2021
2021-2022
2022
2022-2023
2023
2023-2024
2024
2024-2025
2025
2025-2026
2026
2026-2027
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Total