Missing Scores for < 2021-07-24 >


Team vs team events Missing scores

National Arena League

Jacksonville Sharks vs Carolina Cobras
Columbus Lions vs Albany Empire

Indoor Football League

Massachusetts Pirates vs Louisville Xtreme

European League of Football

Wrocław Panthers vs Hamburg Sea Devils
Barcelona Dragons vs Berlin Thunder

Australian AFL

Carlton Football Club vs North Melbourne Football Club
Essendon Football Club vs Greater Western Sydney Giants
Geelong Football Club vs Richmond Football Club
Gold Coast Football Club vs Melbourne Football Club
Hawthorn Football Club vs Brisbane Lions
Sydney Swans vs Fremantle Football Club
Western Bulldogs vs Adelaide Football Club
Port Adelaide Football Club vs Collingwood Football Club
West Coast Eagles vs St Kilda Football Club

Olympics Badminton

Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage Session 1
Womens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 1
Womens Singles Group Play Stage Session 1
Mens Singles Group Play Stage Session 1
Mens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 1
Womens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 2
Mens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 2
Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage Session 2
Mens Singles Group Play Stage Session 2
Womens Singles Group Play Stage Session 2

Triple-A Baseball

Oklahoma City Dodgers vs Sugar Land Skeeters
El Paso Chihuahuas vs Albuquerque Isotopes

Olympics SoftBall

Australia Softball Women vs Canada Softball Women
United States Softball Women vs Mexico Softball Women
Japan Softball Women vs Italy Softball Women

Olympics 3x3 Basketball

Poland 3x3 Basketball vs Latvia 3x3 Basketball
China 3x3 Basketball vs Serbia 3x3 Basketball
Serbia 3x3 Basketball vs Netherlands 3x3 Basketball
Latvia 3x3 Basketball vs Belgium 3x3 Basketball
Japan 3x3 Basketball vs Poland 3x3 Basketball
Netherlands 3x3 Basketball vs Russian Olympic Committee 3x3 Basketball
Belgium 3x3 Basketball vs Japan 3x3 Basketball

One Day International Series

West Indies Cricket vs Australia Cricket

Olympics Equestrian

Dressage Grand Prix Individual Qualifier Day 1
Dressage Grand Prix Team Qualifier Day 1

Olympics Fencing

Womens Individual Épée Bronze Medal
Mens Individual Sabre Bronze Medal
Womens Individual Épée Final
Mens Individual Sabre Final

Field Hockey Olympics

Japan Hockey vs Australia Hockey
New Zealand Hockey vs India Hockey
Netherlands Hockey vs Belgium Hockey
Argentina Hockey vs Spain Hockey
Great Britain Hockey vs South Africa Hockey
Canada Hockey vs Germany Hockey

Field Hockey Olympics Women

Netherlands Hockey Women vs India Hockey Women
Ireland Hockey Women vs South Africa Hockey Women

Olympics Artistic Gymnastics

Mens Qualification Subdivision 1
Mens Qualification Subdivision 2
Mens Qualification Subdivision 3

Olympics Handball

Norway Handball vs Brazil Handball
France Handball vs Argentina Handball
Sweden Handball vs Bahrain Handball
Germany Handball vs Spain Handball
Portugal Handball vs Egypt Handball
Denmark Handball vs Japan Handball

New Zealand Netball League

Southern Steel vs Central Pulse

Australian Super Netball League

Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Adelaide Thunderbirds
West Coast Fever vs Collingwood Magpies

Australian National Rugby League

South Sydney Rabbitohs vs New Zealand Warriors
Manly Sea Eagles vs Wests Tigers
Penrith Panthers vs Brisbane Broncos

English RFL Championship

Toulouse Olympique vs Dewsbury Rams

English Rugby League Super League

Catalans Dragons vs Castleford Tigers

Currie Cup

Free State Cheetahs vs Sharks Currie Cup

Olympics Shooting

Womens 10 metre Air Rifle Final
Mens 10 metre Air Pistol Final

South Korean K League 2

Seoul E-Land vs Anyang

Latvian Higher League

Noah Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

Kenyan Premier League

Vihiga United vs Zoo Kericho

Estonian Esiliiga

FC Levadia Tallinn II vs Tartu JK Tammeka II
FC Flora Tallinn II vs Maardu Linnameeskond
Tartu Welco vs Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi

Chile Primera B

Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Temuco

Estonian Esiliiga

Elva vs FC Levadia Tallinn II
Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn II

Latvian Higher League

Noah Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils

Australia Northern Territory Premier League

Mindil Aces FC vs Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic SC vs Port Darwin FC

Australia Tasmania NPL

Devonport City FC vs South Hobart FC
Launceston City FC vs Kingborough Lions United FC
Glenorchy Knights FC vs Clarence Zebras FC
Olympia FC Warriors vs Riverside Olympic FC

Jamaican Premier League

Cavalier vs UWI

Club Friendlies

Jong AZ vs FC Volendam
Bochum vs Torino
Debrecen vs Diosgyor
Ath Bilbao vs Mirandes
Jong PSV vs Schalke 04 II
Leganes vs Talavera
Nantes vs Brest
Jong Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
Sheffield Weds vs Wrexham
Lorient vs Bordeaux
Stade de Reims vs Lens
Maidstone vs Southend
Bristol Rovers vs Swansea
Birmingham vs Oxford Utd
Nice vs Union Berlin
Renova vs Egnatia
Chrobry Głogów vs Miedz Legnica
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Siófok
Sociedad vs Alaves
Paris SG vs Genoa
Kispest Honved vs Villarreal
Ponferradina vs Valladolid
Braga vs F.C. Paços de Ferreira
Fenerbahce vs Udinese
Orleans vs Laval
Spezia vs Lecce

Olympics Soccer

Chile Women vs Canada

Club Friendlies

Tychy 71 vs Jastrzębie
Rennes vs Levante

Olympics Volleyball

Italy Volleyball vs Canada Volleyball
Brazil Volleyball vs Tunisia Volleyball
Russian Olympic Committee Volleyball vs Argentina Volleyball
Japan Volleyball vs Venezuela Volleyball
Poland Volleyball vs Iran Volleyball
USA Volleyball vs France Volleyball

Olympics Beach Volleyball

Netherlands Beach Volleyball vs United States Beach Volleyball
Japan Beach Volleyball W vs Czech Republic Beach Volleyball W
Brazil Beach Volleyball vs Argentina Beach Volleyball
Brazil Beach Volleyball W vs Argentina Beach Volleyball W
Canada Beach Volleyball W vs Netherlands Beach Volleyball W
Switzerland Beach Volleyball W vs Germany Beach Volleyball W
Russian Olympic Committee Beach Volleyball vs Spain Beach Volleyball
Canada Beach Volleyball W vs China Beach Volleyball W
Norway Beach Volleyball vs Australia Beach Volleyball

Olympics Weightlifting

Womens 49kg Group B
Womens 49kg Group A
Womens 49kg Final

Events that need result text

PDC Darts

Betfred World Matchplay Day 8

WWE

SmackDown #1142

Boxing

Joe Joyce vs Carlos Takam

Olympics Judo

Mens Extra lightweight Bronze Medal A

Olympics Artistic Gymnastics

Mens Qualification Subdivision 1
Mens Qualification Subdivision 2
Mens Qualification Subdivision 3

SBK

Prosecco DOC Dutch Round Race 1

Formula E

London E Prix Race 1

Olympics Shooting

Womens 10 metre Air Rifle Final
Mens 10 metre Air Pistol Final

Olympics Tennis

Mens Singles Djokovic vs Dellien
Mens Singles Sousa vs Davidovich
Womens Singles Errani vs Pavlyuchenkova
Mens Singles Murray vs Herbert
Mens Doubles Khachanov / Rublev vs Ram / Tiafoe


Total Missing Event Scores = 151