11 Sep | r01 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
11 Sep | r01 | Panathinaiko | 4 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
12 Sep | r01 | NFC Volos | 2 - 1 | Lamia |
12 Sep | r01 | PAOK | 0 - 1 | Giannina |
12 Sep | r01 | AEK | 3 - 0 | Ionikos |
12 Sep | r01 | Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
13 Sep | r01 | Aris | 0 - 0 | OFI |
17 Sep | r02 | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
18 Sep | r02 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
19 Sep | r02 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 3 | NFC Volos |
19 Sep | r02 | Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
19 Sep | r02 | OFI | 3 - 3 | AEK |
19 Sep | r02 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 1 | PAOK |
19 Sep | r02 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
22 Sep | r03 | Olympiakos | 4 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
22 Sep | r03 | OFI | 0 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
22 Sep | r03 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
22 Sep | r03 | AEK | 1 - 0 | Lamia |
22 Sep | r03 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
23 Sep | r03 | Ionikos | 0 - 0 | Giannina |
23 Sep | r03 | NFC Volos | 3 - 0 | Atromitos |
26 Sep | r04 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos |
26 Sep | r04 | Panathinaiko | 5 - 1 | NFC Volos |
26 Sep | r04 | Lamia | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos |
26 Sep | r04 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | AEK |
27 Sep | r04 | Giannina | 1 - 1 | OFI |
27 Sep | r04 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Ionikos |
27 Sep | r04 | Atromitos | 1 - 3 | Aris |
02 Oct | r05 | NFC Volos | 2 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
02 Oct | r05 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
03 Oct | r05 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Giannina |
03 Oct | r05 | Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | AEK |
03 Oct | r05 | OFI | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
03 Oct | r05 | Ionikos | 1 - 2 | Lamia |
03 Oct | r05 | Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
16 Oct | r06 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
16 Oct | r06 | Panathinaiko | 4 - 1 | Ionikos |
17 Oct | r06 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | OFI |
17 Oct | r06 | PAOK | 4 - 4 | NFC Volos |
17 Oct | r06 | AEK | 3 - 0 | Atromitos |
17 Oct | r06 | Giannina | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
18 Oct | r06 | Lamia | 0 - 1 | Aris |
23 Oct | r07 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Ionikos |
23 Oct | r07 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 0 | Giannina |
23 Oct | r07 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
24 Oct | r07 | Aris | 5 - 1 | Panetolikos |
24 Oct | r07 | NFC Volos | 1 - 3 | AEK |
24 Oct | r07 | OFI | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
24 Oct | r07 | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
30 Oct | r08 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
30 Oct | r08 | PAOK | 4 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
31 Oct | r08 | Lamia | 2 - 2 | Atromitos |
31 Oct | r08 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 0 | OFI |
31 Oct | r08 | AEK | 2 - 1 | Aris |
31 Oct | r08 | Giannina | 1 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
01 Nov | r08 | Ionikos | 1 - 1 | NFC Volos |
06 Nov | r09 | Giannina | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos |
06 Nov | r09 | OFI | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
06 Nov | r09 | Apollon Smir | 2 - 2 | AEK |
07 Nov | r09 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 1 | Lamia |
07 Nov | r09 | NFC Volos | 1 - 2 | Aris |
07 Nov | r09 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Ionikos |
07 Nov | r09 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
20 Nov | r10 | NFC Volos | 0 - 2 | OFI |
20 Nov | r10 | Aris | 0 - 5 | Giannina |
20 Nov | r10 | Ionikos | 1 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
21 Nov | r10 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
21 Nov | r10 | AEK | 2 - 3 | Olympiakos |
21 Nov | r10 | Atromitos | 2 - 0 | PAOK |
22 Nov | r10 | Lamia | 1 - 3 | Panathinaiko |
27 Nov | r11 | Asteras Trip | 6 - 2 | Atromitos |
27 Nov | r11 | Giannina | 1 - 2 | AEK |
27 Nov | r11 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
28 Nov | r11 | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | NFC Volos |
28 Nov | r11 | OFI | 2 - 1 | Ionikos |
28 Nov | r11 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
28 Nov | r11 | PAOK | 0 - 1 | Aris |
04 Dec | r12 | Atromitos | 4 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
04 Dec | r12 | NFC Volos | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
04 Dec | r12 | OFI | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos |
05 Dec | r12 | Ionikos | 3 - 2 | PAOK |
05 Dec | r12 | AEK | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
05 Dec | r12 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
06 Dec | r12 | Lamia | 0 - 1 | Giannina |
11 Dec | r13 | Giannina | 3 - 2 | NFC Volos |
11 Dec | r13 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Atromitos |
11 Dec | r13 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 0 | AEK |
11 Dec | r13 | Panetolikos | 2 - 2 | Ionikos |
12 Dec | r13 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Lamia |
12 Dec | r13 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Aris |
14 Dec | r14 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
15 Dec | r14 | Giannina | 0 - 4 | PAOK |
15 Dec | r14 | Lamia | 2 - 2 | NFC Volos |
15 Dec | r14 | Atromitos | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos |
16 Dec | r14 | OFI | 1 - 1 | Aris |
16 Dec | r14 | Ionikos | 0 - 1 | AEK |
18 Dec | r15 | Panetolikos | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
19 Dec | r15 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Lamia |
19 Dec | r15 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
19 Dec | r15 | PAOK | 3 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
20 Dec | r15 | AEK | 1 - 2 | OFI |
20 Dec | r15 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Ionikos |
04 Jan | r16 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | Ionikos |
04 Jan | r16 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | OFI |
05 Jan | r16 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | AEK |
05 Jan | r16 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos |
05 Jan | r16 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Aris |
08 Jan | r17 | OFI | 1 - 1 | Giannina |
09 Jan | r17 | NFC Volos | 3 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
12 Jan | r13 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 3 | OFI |
12 Jan | r16 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
15 Jan | r18 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | NFC Volos |
15 Jan | r18 | Lamia | 2 - 1 | Ionikos |
15 Jan | r18 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Aris |
15 Jan | r18 | PAOK | 3 - 0 | OFI |
16 Jan | r18 | AEK | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
16 Jan | r18 | Giannina | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
16 Jan | r18 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos |
19 Jan | r15 | NFC Volos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
22 Jan | r19 | OFI | 2 - 4 | Panetolikos |
22 Jan | r19 | Ionikos | 0 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
23 Jan | r19 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
23 Jan | r19 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | AEK |
23 Jan | r19 | NFC Volos | 0 - 4 | PAOK |
23 Jan | r19 | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
24 Jan | r19 | Asteras Trip | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
29 Jan | r20 | Panathinaiko | 0 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
29 Jan | r20 | Lamia | 2 - 1 | OFI |
29 Jan | r20 | Ionikos | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
30 Jan | r20 | Giannina | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
30 Jan | r20 | Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | Aris |
30 Jan | r20 | AEK | 1 - 2 | NFC Volos |
30 Jan | r20 | PAOK | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
02 Feb | r21 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
02 Feb | r21 | Olympiakos | 3 - 1 | Panetolikos |
02 Feb | r21 | OFI | 3 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
02 Feb | r21 | Aris | 2 - 1 | AEK |
02 Feb | r21 | NFC Volos | 1 - 1 | Ionikos |
02 Feb | r21 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
05 Feb | r22 | Aris | 0 - 2 | NFC Volos |
05 Feb | r22 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Giannina |
06 Feb | r22 | AEK | 3 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
06 Feb | r22 | Ionikos | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos |
06 Feb | r22 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Panathinaiko |
10 Feb | r21 | Atromitos | 3 - 1 | Lamia |
12 Feb | r23 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
12 Feb | r23 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 3 | Ionikos |
13 Feb | r23 | OFI | 2 - 1 | NFC Volos |
13 Feb | r23 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 0 | Lamia |
13 Feb | r23 | PAOK | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
13 Feb | r23 | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | AEK |
14 Feb | r23 | Giannina | 2 - 0 | Aris |
16 Feb | r17 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Lamia |
16 Feb | r22 | Atromitos | 2 - 2 | OFI |
16 Feb | r14 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 3 | Panathinaiko |
19 Feb | r24 | Ionikos | 0 - 0 | OFI |
19 Feb | r24 | Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
19 Feb | r24 | Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
20 Feb | r24 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
20 Feb | r24 | NFC Volos | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos |
20 Feb | r24 | AEK | 2 - 0 | Giannina |
20 Feb | r24 | Aris | 0 - 0 | PAOK |
23 Feb | r22 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
23 Feb | r17 | Aris | 3 - 0 | Atromitos |
23 Feb | r17 | Ionikos | 4 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
26 Feb | r25 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 2 | Aris |
26 Feb | r25 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | NFC Volos |
27 Feb | r25 | PAOK | 1 - 1 | Ionikos |
27 Feb | r25 | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | OFI |
27 Feb | r25 | Panathinaiko | 3 - 0 | AEK |
28 Feb | r25 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | Lamia |
28 Feb | r25 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 2 | Atromitos |
02 Mar | r17 | Olympiakos | 5 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
02 Mar | r17 | AEK | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
03 Mar | r16 | Atromitos | 2 - 1 | NFC Volos |
06 Mar | r26 | AEK | 2 - 1 | Asteras Trip |
06 Mar | r26 | Aris | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos |
06 Mar | r26 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
06 Mar | r26 | NFC Volos | 0 - 0 | Giannina |
06 Mar | r26 | Ionikos | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
06 Mar | r26 | OFI | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
06 Mar | r26 | Lamia | 0 - 2 | PAOK |
13 Mar | r01 | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | Aris |
13 Mar | r01 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 1 | AEK |
13 Mar | r01 | PAOK | 1 - 0 | Giannina |
19 Mar | r01 | OFI | 2 - 3 | Ionikos |
19 Mar | r01 | Atromitos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smir |
19 Mar | r01 | NFC Volos | 0 - 2 | Asteras Trip |
19 Mar | r01 | Panetolikos | 1 - 2 | Lamia |
20 Mar | r02 | Giannina | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos |
20 Mar | r02 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
20 Mar | r02 | AEK | 0 - 1 | PAOK |
02 Apr | r02 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | OFI |
02 Apr | r02 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
02 Apr | r02 | Ionikos | 2 - 2 | NFC Volos |
02 Apr | r02 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
03 Apr | r03 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Giannina |
03 Apr | r03 | Panathinaiko | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
03 Apr | r03 | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | AEK |
09 Apr | r03 | NFC Volos | 3 - 0 | Lamia |
09 Apr | r03 | OFI | 1 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
09 Apr | r03 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 3 | Ionikos |
09 Apr | r03 | Panetolikos | 2 - 3 | Atromitos |
10 Apr | r04 | Giannina | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
10 Apr | r04 | AEK | 1 - 2 | Aris |
16 Apr | r04 | Apollon Smir | 1 - 1 | NFC Volos |
16 Apr | r04 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
17 Apr | r04 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | OFI |
17 Apr | r04 | Lamia | 0 - 1 | Ionikos |
17 Apr | r05 | Aris | 1 - 0 | PAOK |
17 Apr | r05 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos |
18 Apr | r05 | Giannina | 2 - 3 | AEK |
30 Apr | r05 | OFI | 0 - 1 | Panetolikos |
30 Apr | r05 | NFC Volos | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
01 May | r06 | Olympiakos | 3 - 2 | Giannina |
01 May | r06 | Panathinaiko | 1 - 0 | Aris |
01 May | r06 | PAOK | 1 - 1 | AEK |
02 May | r05 | Asteras Trip | 0 - 2 | Lamia |
02 May | r05 | Ionikos | 5 - 1 | Apollon Smir |
04 May | r04 | PAOK | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos |
07 May | r06 | Apollon Smir | 0 - 0 | Lamia |
07 May | r06 | Atromitos | 0 - 1 | Ionikos |
07 May | r06 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | NFC Volos |
08 May | r06 | OFI | 1 - 0 | Asteras Trip |
08 May | r07 | Giannina | 1 - 0 | PAOK |
08 May | r07 | AEK | 0 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
08 May | r07 | Aris | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos |
11 May | r08 | PAOK | 0 - 1 | Aris |
11 May | r08 | AEK | 3 - 0 | Giannina |
11 May | r08 | Olympiakos | 1 - 2 | Panathinaiko |
14 May | r07 | NFC Volos | 5 - 0 | OFI |
14 May | r09 | Aris | 3 - 2 | AEK |
14 May | r09 | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | PAOK |
14 May | r09 | Panathinaiko | 4 - 0 | Giannina |
15 May | r07 | Asteras Trip | 2 - 2 | Apollon Smir |
15 May | r07 | Ionikos | 3 - 1 | Panetolikos |
15 May | r07 | Lamia | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
17 May | r10 | AEK | 2 - 3 | Olympiakos |
17 May | r10 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Panathinaiko |
17 May | r10 | Giannina | 0 - 3 | Aris |
11 Jun | r00 | Veria | 1 - 2 | Lamia |
18 Jun | r00 | Lamia | 1 - 1 | Veria |