28 Jul | r01 | Ural S.R | 0 - 1 | Anzhi Makhac |
30 Jul | r01 | FC Ufa | 0 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
31 Jul | r01 | Krylya Sovet | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
03 Aug | r02 | Dinamo Mosco | 1 - 1 | FK Rubin Kaz |
04 Aug | r02 | Ural S.R | 1 - 2 | FC Krasnodar |
04 Aug | r02 | Zenit St Pet | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
04 Aug | r02 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 0 | Spartak Mosc |
06 Aug | r02 | FC Ufa | 3 - 0 | Anzhi Makhac |
10 Aug | r03 | Ural S.R | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Mosco |
13 Aug | r03 | FC Ufa | 0 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
13 Aug | r03 | FK Rubin Kaz | 0 - 1 | Zenit St Pet |
18 Aug | r04 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
18 Aug | r04 | FC Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | Spartak Mosc |
18 Aug | r04 | Terek Grozny | 1 - 1 | FK Rubin Kaz |
19 Aug | r04 | Krylya Sovet | 0 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
19 Aug | r04 | Zenit St Pet | 4 - 1 | Ural S.R |
31 Aug | r06 | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | FK Rubin Kaz |
01 Sep | r06 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Makhac |
01 Sep | r06 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | Ural S.R |
01 Sep | r06 | FC Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
14 Sep | r07 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Mosco |
15 Sep | r07 | FC Ufa | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow |
15 Sep | r07 | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 0 | Krylya Sovet |
29 Sep | r09 | Ural S.R | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
05 Oct | r10 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
06 Oct | r10 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Mosco |
27 Oct | r12 | Ural S.R | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
29 Oct | r12 | Krylya Sovet | 0 - 1 | Zenit St Pet |
29 Oct | r12 | FK Rubin Kaz | 1 - 1 | Spartak Mosc |
03 Nov | r13 | Lok. Moscow | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
03 Nov | r13 | Dinamo Mosco | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
04 Nov | r13 | Zenit St Pet | 1 - 0 | Terek Grozny |
04 Nov | r13 | FC Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | FK Rostov |
04 Nov | r13 | Spartak Mosc | 1 - 2 | Ural S.R |
30 Nov | r16 | FK Rubin Kaz | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Mosco |
01 Dec | r16 | FC Yenisey K | 1 - 1 | Terek Grozny |
02 Dec | r16 | FC Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Ural S.R |
02 Dec | r16 | FK Rostov | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
02 Dec | r16 | Spartak Mosc | 2 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
03 Dec | r16 | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 2 | Zenit St Pet |
08 Dec | r17 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov |
08 Dec | r17 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | FC Yenisey K |
09 Dec | r17 | Dinamo Mosco | 4 - 0 | Ural S.R |
09 Dec | r17 | FC Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
09 Dec | r17 | Zenit St Pet | 1 - 2 | FK Rubin Kaz |
10 Dec | r17 | Terek Grozny | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
03 Mar | r18 | Arsenal Tula | - | CSKA Moscow |
03 Mar | r18 | FK Rubin Kaz | - | Terek Grozny |
03 Mar | r18 | Ural S.R | - | Zenit St Pet |
03 Mar | r18 | FC Ufa | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Mosco |
03 Mar | r18 | Spartak Mosc | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
03 Mar | r18 | Lok. Moscow | - | Krylya Sovet |
03 Mar | r18 | FC Yenisey K | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov |
09 Mar | r19 | Krylya Sovet | 4 - 0 | FC Yenisey K |
09 Mar | r19 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | FK Rubin Kaz |
10 Mar | r19 | FK Rostov | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
10 Mar | r19 | Zenit St Pet | 2 - 1 | FC Ufa |
10 Mar | r19 | Dinamo Mosco | 0 - 1 | Spartak Mosc |
10 Mar | r19 | Anzhi Makhac | 0 - 2 | Lok. Moscow |
11 Mar | r19 | Terek Grozny | 1 - 1 | Ural S.R |
15 Mar | r20 | Anzhi Makhac | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
19 Apr | r24 | Anzhi Makhac | 0 - 1 | Terek Grozny |
20 Apr | r24 | FC Ufa | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
24 Apr | r25 | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | Lok. Moscow |
24 Apr | r25 | Terek Grozny | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
24 Apr | r25 | FK Rubin Kaz | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
24 Apr | r25 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Anzhi Makhac |
24 Apr | r25 | Zenit St Pet | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Mosco |
27 Apr | r26 | Anzhi Makhac | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov |
27 Apr | r26 | Dinamo Mosco | 0 - 0 | Terek Grozny |
28 Apr | r26 | FC Ufa | 4 - 1 | Ural S.R |
28 Apr | r26 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 1 | FC Yenisey K |
28 Apr | r26 | Zenit St Pet | 4 - 2 | Krylya Sovet |
28 Apr | r26 | FC Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
03 May | r27 | FC Yenisey K | - | Anzhi Makhac |
04 May | r27 | Ural S.R | 0 - 1 | Spartak Mosc |
04 May | r27 | Terek Grozny | 1 - 1 | Zenit St Pet |
04 May | r27 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
05 May | r27 | Krylya Sovet | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
05 May | r27 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Mosco |
05 May | r27 | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
10 May | r00 | Anzhi Makhac | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
11 May | r28 | FC Yenisey K | 0 - 4 | FC Krasnodar |
11 May | r28 | Terek Grozny | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovet |
12 May | r28 | Spartak Mosc | 1 - 0 | FC Ufa |
12 May | r28 | Zenit St Pet | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow |
19 May | r29 | Ural S.R | 2 - 2 | Lok. Moscow |
19 May | r29 | FC Yenisey K | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Mosco |
19 May | r29 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 3 | FC Krasnodar |
19 May | r29 | FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | Zenit St Pet |
20 May | r29 | FK Rubin Kaz | 0 - 0 | Anzhi Makhac |
26 May | r30 | Dinamo Mosco | - | Arsenal Tula |
26 May | r30 | FC Krasnodar | - | FK Rubin Kaz |
26 May | r30 | Anzhi Makhac | - | Ural S.R |
26 May | r30 | Lok. Moscow | - | FC Ufa |
26 May | r30 | CSKA Moscow | - | Krylya Sovet |
26 May | r30 | Zenit St Pet | - | FC Yenisey K |
02 Jun | r00 | Tomsk | 1 - 0 | FC Ufa |