10 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 5 | Coventry Bla |
10 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
10 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 1 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
11 Sep | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 1 | Nottingham P |
11 Sep | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 8 - 1 | Manchester S |
11 Sep | r00 | Guildford Fl | 1 - 4 | Sheffield St |
17 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 6 | Coventry Bla |
18 Sep | r00 | Dundee Stars | 1 - 7 | Sheffield St |
18 Sep | r00 | Guildford Fl | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
21 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 6 | Guildford Fl |
22 Sep | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 0 - 3 | Sheffield St |
24 Sep | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
24 Sep | r00 | Fife Flyers | 1 - 5 | Manchester S |
25 Sep | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
25 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 6 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
30 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 6 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
01 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 5 | Manchester S |
01 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
02 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 3 | Sheffield St |
02 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
02 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 3 | Fife Flyers |
06 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
07 Oct | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 5 - 1 | Nottingham P |
08 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 1 - 7 | Belfast Gian |
08 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 4 - 5 | Coventry Bla |
08 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 3 | Fife Flyers |
09 Oct | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
09 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 0 - 5 | Sheffield St |
09 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 4 | Manchester S |
14 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 2 | Nottingham P |
15 Oct | r00 | Belfast Gian | 7 - 0 | Coventry Bla |
15 Oct | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 2 - 5 | Sheffield St |
15 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 2 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
15 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
16 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 6 - 0 | Fife Flyers |
16 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
19 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 2 - 3 | Nottingham P |
19 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 1 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
21 Oct | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 2 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
22 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
22 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 0 - 5 | Cardiff Devi |
22 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 5 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
22 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
23 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
23 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
23 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 6 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
26 Oct | r00 | Belfast Gian | 3 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
26 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 6 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
26 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
29 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 0 | Manchester S |
29 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 0 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
29 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
30 Oct | r00 | Belfast Gian | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Clan |
30 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 2 | Cardiff Devi |
30 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 7 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
30 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 5 - 6 | Fife Flyers |
30 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 4 | Sheffield St |
02 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 7 - 4 | Fife Flyers |
04 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 2 | Nottingham P |
04 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
05 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 1 - 5 | Coventry Bla |
05 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 1 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
06 Nov | r00 | Belfast Gian | 9 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
06 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 0 | Fife Flyers |
06 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 0 | Glasgow Clan |
06 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
09 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
11 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
11 Nov | r00 | Manchester S | 2 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
12 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 5 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
12 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
12 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 6 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
13 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 1 | Manchester S |
13 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 1 | Nottingham P |
17 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
18 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 2 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
19 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 3 | Nottingham P |
19 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
19 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 4 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
19 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 2 - 1 | Belfast Gian |
20 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 2 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
20 Nov | r00 | Manchester S | 2 - 4 | Glasgow Clan |
20 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
25 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 6 - 1 | Dundee Stars |
26 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 2 - 1 | Belfast Gian |
26 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 1 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
26 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 6 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
26 Nov | r00 | Manchester S | 1 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
26 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 2 | Nottingham P |
27 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 3 | Manchester S |
27 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
27 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
02 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 1 - 5 | Coventry Bla |
02 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 6 | Fife Flyers |
03 Dec | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 5 | Manchester S |
03 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
03 Dec | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 5 | Nottingham P |
03 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
03 Dec | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
04 Dec | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 5 | Manchester S |