23 Aug | r01 | Pisa | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
24 Aug | r01 | Salernitana | 3 - 1 | Pescara |
24 Aug | r01 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Cosenza |
24 Aug | r01 | Cittadella | 0 - 3 | Spezia |
24 Aug | r01 | Venezia | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
24 Aug | r01 | Entella | 1 - 0 | Livorno |
24 Aug | r01 | Ascoli | 3 - 1 | Trapani |
25 Aug | r01 | Empoli | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
25 Aug | r01 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Chievo |
26 Aug | r01 | Pordenone Ca | 3 - 0 | Frosinone |
30 Aug | r02 | Chievo | 1 - 1 | Empoli |
31 Aug | r02 | Benevento | 4 - 1 | Cittadella |
31 Aug | r02 | Spezia | 1 - 2 | Crotone |
31 Aug | r02 | Livorno | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
31 Aug | r02 | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Salernitana |
31 Aug | r02 | Trapani | 0 - 1 | Venezia |
31 Aug | r02 | Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Entella |
01 Sep | r02 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 2 | Pisa |
01 Sep | r02 | Pescara | 4 - 2 | Pordenone Ca |
01 Sep | r02 | Frosinone | 2 - 1 | Ascoli |
13 Sep | r03 | Pordenone Ca | 1 - 0 | Spezia |
14 Sep | r03 | Pordenone Ca | 1 - 0 | Spezia |
14 Sep | r03 | Ascoli | 2 - 0 | Livorno |
14 Sep | r03 | Cittadella | 2 - 0 | Trapani |
14 Sep | r03 | Venezia | 0 - 2 | Chievo |
14 Sep | r03 | Entella | 1 - 0 | Frosinone |
14 Sep | r03 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
15 Sep | r03 | Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
15 Sep | r03 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Empoli |
15 Sep | r03 | Pisa | 4 - 1 | Cremonese |
16 Sep | r03 | Salernitana | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
20 Sep | r04 | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | Venezia |
21 Sep | r04 | Livorno | 2 - 1 | Pordenone Ca |
21 Sep | r04 | Empoli | 1 - 0 | Cittadella |
21 Sep | r04 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Entella |
21 Sep | r04 | Spezia | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
21 Sep | r04 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Cosenza |
21 Sep | r04 | Chievo | 2 - 2 | Pisa |
21 Sep | r04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 5 | Ascoli |
21 Sep | r04 | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
22 Sep | r04 | Trapani | 0 - 1 | Salernitana |
24 Sep | r05 | Entella | 0 - 2 | Venezia |
24 Sep | r05 | Crotone | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
24 Sep | r05 | Perugia | 3 - 1 | Frosinone |
24 Sep | r05 | Pisa | 2 - 3 | Empoli |
24 Sep | r05 | Pordenone Ca | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
24 Sep | r05 | Ascoli | 3 - 0 | Spezia |
24 Sep | r05 | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Pescara |
24 Sep | r05 | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Livorno |
25 Sep | r05 | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Chievo |
25 Sep | r05 | Trapani | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
27 Sep | r06 | Pescara | 0 - 3 | Crotone |
28 Sep | r06 | Venezia | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
28 Sep | r06 | Empoli | 3 - 0 | Perugia |
28 Sep | r06 | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | Cosenza |
28 Sep | r06 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Cittadella |
29 Sep | r06 | Livorno | 2 - 3 | Salernitana |
29 Sep | r06 | Chievo | 1 - 1 | Pordenone Ca |
29 Sep | r06 | Spezia | 2 - 4 | Trapani |
29 Sep | r06 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Entella |
30 Sep | r06 | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Ascoli |
04 Oct | r07 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Pisa |
05 Oct | r07 | Trapani | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
05 Oct | r07 | Crotone | 3 - 1 | Entella |
05 Oct | r07 | Livorno | 3 - 4 | Chievo |
05 Oct | r07 | Pordenone Ca | 2 - 0 | Empoli |
05 Oct | r07 | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Venezia |
05 Oct | r07 | Spezia | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
06 Oct | r07 | Ascoli | 0 - 2 | Pescara |
06 Oct | r07 | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Frosinone |
06 Oct | r07 | Cremonese | 0 - 2 | Cittadella |
18 Oct | r08 | Cittadella | 1 - 3 | Cosenza |
19 Oct | r08 | Venezia | 1 - 0 | Salernitana |
19 Oct | r08 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 2 | Pordenone Ca |
19 Oct | r08 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
19 Oct | r08 | Entella | 1 - 1 | Trapani |
19 Oct | r08 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Spezia |
20 Oct | r08 | Pisa | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
20 Oct | r08 | Chievo | 2 - 0 | Ascoli |
20 Oct | r08 | Empoli | 1 - 1 | Cremonese |
21 Oct | r08 | Frosinone | 1 - 0 | Livorno |
25 Oct | r09 | Ascoli | 2 - 1 | Entella |
26 Oct | r09 | Pordenone Ca | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
26 Oct | r09 | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Perugia |
26 Oct | r09 | Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Chievo |
26 Oct | r09 | Spezia | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
26 Oct | r09 | Trapani | 2 - 2 | Empoli |
26 Oct | r09 | Crotone | 3 - 2 | Venezia |
26 Oct | r09 | Livorno | 1 - 0 | Pisa |
26 Oct | r09 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | Benevento |
27 Oct | r09 | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | Frosinone |
29 Oct | r10 | Empoli | 1 - 1 | Spezia |
29 Oct | r10 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Pescara |
29 Oct | r10 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Ascoli |
29 Oct | r10 | Pisa | 2 - 1 | Salernitana |
29 Oct | r10 | Chievo | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
29 Oct | r10 | Venezia | 1 - 2 | Pordenone Ca |
29 Oct | r10 | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | Livorno |
29 Oct | r10 | Entella | 1 - 0 | Cosenza |
30 Oct | r10 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Cremonese |