08 Aug | r01 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Crawley |
08 Aug | r01 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 1 | Northampton |
08 Aug | r01 | Portsmouth | 3 - 0 | Dagenham & R |
08 Aug | r01 | Cambridge Un | 3 - 0 | Newport |
08 Aug | r01 | Stevenage | 0 - 2 | Notts County |
08 Aug | r01 | Exeter | 3 - 2 | Yeovil |
08 Aug | r01 | Wycombe | 3 - 0 | York |
08 Aug | r01 | Hartlepool | 2 - 0 | Morecambe |
08 Aug | r01 | Leyton Orien | 2 - 0 | Barnet |
08 Aug | r01 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Luton |
08 Aug | r01 | Mansfield | 1 - 1 | Carlisle |
08 Aug | r01 | AFC Wimbledo | 0 - 2 | Plymouth |
14 Aug | r02 | Notts County | 0 - 2 | Mansfield |
15 Aug | r02 | Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
15 Aug | r02 | Dagenham & R | 1 - 3 | Leyton Orien |
15 Aug | r02 | Yeovil | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
15 Aug | r02 | Luton | 2 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
15 Aug | r02 | York | 1 - 2 | Hartlepool |
15 Aug | r02 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Accrington |
15 Aug | r02 | Newport | 2 - 2 | Stevenage |
15 Aug | r02 | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Wycombe |
15 Aug | r02 | Northampton | 3 - 0 | Exeter |
15 Aug | r02 | Carlisle | 4 - 4 | Cambridge Un |
15 Aug | r02 | Crawley | 1 - 2 | AFC Wimbledo |
18 Aug | r03 | York | 1 - 0 | Yeovil |
18 Aug | r03 | Hartlepool | 1 - 0 | Newport |
18 Aug | r03 | Leyton Orien | 3 - 0 | Stevenage |
18 Aug | r03 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Mansfield |
18 Aug | r03 | Luton | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
18 Aug | r03 | AFC Wimbledo | 1 - 2 | Cambridge Un |
18 Aug | r03 | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | Wycombe |
18 Aug | r03 | Barnet | 2 - 0 | Northampton |
18 Aug | r03 | Oxford Utd | 3 - 1 | Notts County |
18 Aug | r03 | Crawley | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth |
18 Aug | r03 | Plymouth | 4 - 1 | Carlisle |
18 Aug | r03 | Dagenham & R | 1 - 2 | Exeter |
22 Aug | r04 | Mansfield | 1 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
22 Aug | r04 | Yeovil | 3 - 2 | Luton |
22 Aug | r04 | Newport | 2 - 3 | Leyton Orien |
22 Aug | r04 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Plymouth |
22 Aug | r04 | Bristol Rove | 3 - 1 | Barnet |
22 Aug | r04 | Notts County | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
22 Aug | r04 | Cambridge Un | 0 - 3 | Crawley |
22 Aug | r04 | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | Morecambe |
22 Aug | r04 | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledo |
22 Aug | r04 | Stevenage | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool |
22 Aug | r04 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | York |
22 Aug | r04 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Dagenham & R |
29 Aug | r05 | Leyton Orien | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rove |
29 Aug | r05 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Northampton |
29 Aug | r05 | Luton | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
29 Aug | r05 | AFC Wimbledo | 2 - 1 | Exeter |
29 Aug | r05 | Morecambe | 4 - 1 | Notts County |
29 Aug | r05 | Barnet | 0 - 0 | Cambridge Un |
29 Aug | r05 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 0 | Yeovil |
29 Aug | r05 | Crawley | 0 - 0 | Wycombe |
29 Aug | r05 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Newport |
29 Aug | r05 | Dagenham & R | 1 - 1 | Stevenage |
29 Aug | r05 | York | 1 - 2 | Mansfield |
29 Aug | r05 | Hartlepool | 2 - 3 | Carlisle |
05 Sep | r06 | Notts County | 0 - 0 | Crawley |
05 Sep | r06 | Cambridge Un | 1 - 3 | Luton |
05 Sep | r06 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Accrington |
05 Sep | r06 | Carlisle | 3 - 2 | Barnet |
05 Sep | r06 | Stevenage | 2 - 1 | Plymouth |
05 Sep | r06 | Exeter | 4 - 0 | Leyton Orien |
05 Sep | r06 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool |
05 Sep | r06 | Mansfield | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledo |
05 Sep | r06 | Yeovil | 2 - 4 | Morecambe |
05 Sep | r06 | Newport | 0 - 3 | York |
05 Sep | r06 | Northampton | 1 - 2 | Dagenham & R |
06 Sep | r06 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
12 Sep | r07 | Notts County | 3 - 2 | Luton |
12 Sep | r07 | Cambridge Un | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orien |
12 Sep | r07 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Barnet |
12 Sep | r07 | Carlisle | 2 - 1 | Dagenham & R |
12 Sep | r07 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | York |
12 Sep | r07 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool |
12 Sep | r07 | Mansfield | 4 - 0 | Crawley |
12 Sep | r07 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Plymouth |
12 Sep | r07 | Newport | 1 - 2 | Morecambe |
12 Sep | r07 | Yeovil | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledo |
12 Sep | r07 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Oxford Utd |
12 Sep | r07 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 1 | Accrington |
19 Sep | r08 | Accrington | 4 - 2 | Exeter |
19 Sep | r08 | Luton | 1 - 0 | Mansfield |
19 Sep | r08 | AFC Wimbledo | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
19 Sep | r08 | Morecambe | 2 - 4 | Northampton |
19 Sep | r08 | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Stevenage |
19 Sep | r08 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth |
19 Sep | r08 | Crawley | 0 - 1 | Yeovil |
19 Sep | r08 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
19 Sep | r08 | Dagenham & R | 0 - 0 | Newport |
19 Sep | r08 | York | 2 - 2 | Carlisle |
19 Sep | r08 | Hartlepool | 0 - 0 | Cambridge Un |
19 Sep | r08 | Leyton Orien | 1 - 1 | Wycombe |
26 Sep | r09 | Bristol Rove | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
26 Sep | r09 | Northampton | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orien |
26 Sep | r09 | Cambridge Un | 1 - 0 | Stevenage |
26 Sep | r09 | Notts County | 1 - 0 | York |