15 Jul | r01 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
15 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
16 Jul | r01 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
16 Jul | r01 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
16 Jul | r01 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
17 Jul | r01 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
17 Jul | r01 | Wisla Plock | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
17 Jul | r01 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
18 Jul | r01 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
22 Jul | r02 | Warta Pozna� | 0 - 4 | Wisla Plock |
22 Jul | r02 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 2 | Widzew Lodz |
23 Jul | r02 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
23 Jul | r02 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
24 Jul | r02 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
25 Jul | r02 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
29 Jul | r03 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
29 Jul | r03 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
30 Jul | r03 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 3 | Gornik Zabrz |
30 Jul | r03 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 2 | Warta Pozna� |
31 Jul | r03 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
31 Jul | r03 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 3 | Wisla Plock |
31 Jul | r03 | Rakow Czesto | 3 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
31 Jul | r03 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 3 | Lechia Gdań |
01 Aug | r03 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
05 Aug | r04 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
05 Aug | r04 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
06 Aug | r04 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
06 Aug | r04 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
06 Aug | r04 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
07 Aug | r04 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
07 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
07 Aug | r04 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
08 Aug | r04 | Wisla Plock | 4 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
12 Aug | r05 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
12 Aug | r05 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
13 Aug | r05 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
13 Aug | r05 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 3 | Stal Mielec |
13 Aug | r05 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
14 Aug | r05 | Radomiak Rad | 4 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
14 Aug | r05 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
14 Aug | r05 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
15 Aug | r05 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Warta Pozna� |
19 Aug | r06 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
19 Aug | r06 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Gornik Zabrz |
20 Aug | r06 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
20 Aug | r06 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
20 Aug | r06 | Warta Pozna� | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
21 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
21 Aug | r06 | Piast Gliwic | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
26 Aug | r07 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
26 Aug | r07 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
27 Aug | r07 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
27 Aug | r07 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
27 Aug | r07 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
27 Aug | r07 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
28 Aug | r07 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 2 | Warta Pozna� |
28 Aug | r07 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 4 | Rakow Czesto |
28 Aug | r07 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
31 Aug | r06 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
31 Aug | r06 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
02 Sep | r08 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
03 Sep | r08 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
03 Sep | r08 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
03 Sep | r08 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
04 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
04 Sep | r08 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
04 Sep | r08 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
05 Sep | r08 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
05 Sep | r08 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
09 Sep | r09 | Warta Pozna� | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
09 Sep | r09 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
10 Sep | r09 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
10 Sep | r09 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
10 Sep | r09 | Gornik Zabrz | 3 - 3 | Piast Gliwic |
11 Sep | r09 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
11 Sep | r09 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
11 Sep | r09 | Rakow Czesto | 4 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
12 Sep | r09 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
16 Sep | r10 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
16 Sep | r10 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
17 Sep | r10 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 3 | Widzew Lodz |
17 Sep | r10 | Lechia Gdań | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
17 Sep | r10 | Rakow Czesto | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
17 Sep | r10 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
18 Sep | r10 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Gornik Zabrz |
18 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
18 Sep | r10 | Warta Pozna� | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
30 Sep | r11 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
30 Sep | r11 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Oct | r11 | Gornik Zabrz | 2 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
01 Oct | r11 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
01 Oct | r11 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
02 Oct | r11 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
02 Oct | r11 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
02 Oct | r11 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
03 Oct | r11 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 2 | Warta Pozna� |
06 Oct | r02 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
07 Oct | r12 | Stal Mielec | 4 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
07 Oct | r12 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
08 Oct | r12 | Slask Wrocla | 4 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
08 Oct | r12 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
08 Oct | r12 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
09 Oct | r12 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
09 Oct | r12 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
10 Oct | r12 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
10 Oct | r12 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 2 | Widzew Lodz |
14 Oct | r13 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
14 Oct | r13 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
15 Oct | r13 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
15 Oct | r13 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 3 | Rakow Czesto |
15 Oct | r13 | Warta Pozna� | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
15 Oct | r13 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
16 Oct | r13 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
16 Oct | r13 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
16 Oct | r13 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
21 Oct | r14 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
22 Oct | r14 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
22 Oct | r14 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
22 Oct | r14 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
23 Oct | r14 | Warta Pozna� | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
23 Oct | r14 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
23 Oct | r14 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
24 Oct | r14 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
24 Oct | r14 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 3 | Lechia Gdań |
28 Oct | r15 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 4 | Pogon Szczec |
28 Oct | r15 | Gornik Zabrz | 3 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
29 Oct | r15 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
29 Oct | r15 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 5 | Legia Warsaw |
29 Oct | r15 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
30 Oct | r15 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
30 Oct | r15 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
30 Oct | r15 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
31 Oct | r15 | Radomiak Rad | 2 - 3 | Warta Pozna� |
04 Nov | r16 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
04 Nov | r16 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
05 Nov | r16 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 2 | Warta Pozna� |
05 Nov | r16 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
05 Nov | r16 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 4 | Gornik Zabrz |
05 Nov | r16 | Rakow Czesto | 7 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
06 Nov | r16 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
06 Nov | r16 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Rad |
06 Nov | r16 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
11 Nov | r17 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
11 Nov | r17 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
12 Nov | r17 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
12 Nov | r17 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 3 | Miedz Legnic |
12 Nov | r17 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
12 Nov | r17 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
13 Nov | r17 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
13 Nov | r17 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 3 | Piast Gliwic |
13 Nov | r17 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
18 Nov | r02 | Lechia Gdań | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
27 Jan | r18 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
27 Jan | r18 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
28 Jan | r18 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
28 Jan | r18 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 3 | Pogon Szczec |
28 Jan | r18 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
29 Jan | r18 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
29 Jan | r18 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
29 Jan | r18 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
30 Jan | r18 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
01 Feb | r02 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
03 Feb | r19 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
04 Feb | r19 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
04 Feb | r19 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
04 Feb | r19 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
05 Feb | r19 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
05 Feb | r19 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
05 Feb | r19 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
06 Feb | r19 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
10 Feb | r20 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
10 Feb | r20 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
11 Feb | r20 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
11 Feb | r20 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
11 Feb | r20 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
12 Feb | r20 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
12 Feb | r20 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
12 Feb | r20 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
13 Feb | r20 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
17 Feb | r21 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
17 Feb | r21 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
18 Feb | r21 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
18 Feb | r21 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
18 Feb | r21 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 1 | Warta Pozna� |
19 Feb | r21 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
19 Feb | r21 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
19 Feb | r21 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
20 Feb | r21 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
24 Feb | r22 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
24 Feb | r22 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Widzew Lodz |
25 Feb | r22 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
25 Feb | r22 | Warta Pozna� | 5 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
25 Feb | r22 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 3 | Radomiak Rad |
26 Feb | r22 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
26 Feb | r22 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
26 Feb | r22 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
27 Feb | r22 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
03 Mar | r23 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
03 Mar | r23 | Lech Poznan | 5 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
04 Mar | r23 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 2 | Warta Pozna� |
04 Mar | r23 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
04 Mar | r23 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
05 Mar | r23 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
05 Mar | r23 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
05 Mar | r23 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
06 Mar | r23 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
08 Mar | r19 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
10 Mar | r24 | Lechia Gdań | 4 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
10 Mar | r24 | Rakow Czesto | 4 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
11 Mar | r24 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
11 Mar | r24 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
11 Mar | r24 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
12 Mar | r24 | Warta Pozna� | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
12 Mar | r24 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
12 Mar | r24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
13 Mar | r24 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
17 Mar | r25 | Gornik Zabrz | 3 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
17 Mar | r25 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
18 Mar | r25 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
18 Mar | r25 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
18 Mar | r25 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
18 Mar | r25 | Rakow Czesto | 4 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
19 Mar | r25 | Warta Pozna� | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
19 Mar | r25 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
19 Mar | r25 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
31 Mar | r26 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
31 Mar | r26 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
01 Apr | r26 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
01 Apr | r26 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
01 Apr | r26 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
02 Apr | r26 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
02 Apr | r26 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02 Apr | r26 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
03 Apr | r26 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
06 Apr | r27 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
06 Apr | r27 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
08 Apr | r27 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
08 Apr | r27 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
08 Apr | r27 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
08 Apr | r27 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
10 Apr | r27 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
10 Apr | r27 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
10 Apr | r27 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
14 Apr | r28 | Warta Pozna� | 3 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
14 Apr | r28 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrz |
15 Apr | r28 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
15 Apr | r28 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
15 Apr | r28 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
16 Apr | r28 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
16 Apr | r28 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
16 Apr | r28 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
17 Apr | r28 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
21 Apr | r29 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 4 | Jagiellonia |
21 Apr | r29 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
22 Apr | r29 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
22 Apr | r29 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
22 Apr | r29 | Pogon Szczec | 4 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
23 Apr | r29 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
23 Apr | r29 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 3 | Piast Gliwic |
23 Apr | r29 | Gornik Zabrz | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
24 Apr | r29 | Radomiak Rad | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
28 Apr | r30 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
28 Apr | r30 | Rakow Czesto | 4 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
29 Apr | r30 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Warta Pozna� |
29 Apr | r30 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
29 Apr | r30 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
30 Apr | r30 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Rad |
30 Apr | r30 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
30 Apr | r30 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
01 May | r30 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
05 May | r31 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
05 May | r31 | Gornik Zabrz | 2 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
06 May | r31 | Radomiak Rad | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
06 May | r31 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
06 May | r31 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
07 May | r31 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
07 May | r31 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
07 May | r31 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
08 May | r31 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
12 May | r32 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
12 May | r32 | Legia Warsaw | 5 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
13 May | r32 | Slask Wrocla | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
13 May | r32 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
13 May | r32 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 3 | Gornik Zabrz |
14 May | r32 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
14 May | r32 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
14 May | r32 | Rakow Czesto | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
15 May | r32 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Rad |
19 May | r33 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec |
19 May | r33 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
20 May | r33 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
20 May | r33 | Gornik Zabrz | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
20 May | r33 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
21 May | r33 | Slask Wrocla | 4 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
21 May | r33 | Radomiak Rad | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
21 May | r33 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
22 May | r33 | Warta Pozna� | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
27 May | r34 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
27 May | r34 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
27 May | r34 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
27 May | r34 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
27 May | r34 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
27 May | r34 | Pogon Szczec | 4 - 0 | Radomiak Rad |
27 May | r34 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
27 May | r34 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | Warta Pozna� |
27 May | r34 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 3 | Korona Kielc |