02 Jan | r01 | Luis Ortiz vs Charles Martin |
16 Jan | r02 | Joe Smith Jr vs Steve Geffrard |
23 Jan | r03 | Gary Russell Jr. vs Mark Magsayo |
30 Jan | r04 | Ilunga Makabu vs Thabiso Mchunu |
30 Jan | r05 | Robson Conceicao vs Xavier Martinez |
05 Feb | r06 | Chris Eubank Jr. vs Liam Williams |
06 Feb | r07 | Keith Thurman vs Mario Barrios |
06 Feb | r08 | Carlos Cuadras vs Jesse Rodriguez |
11 Feb | r09 | Danny Dignum vs Grant Dennis |
12 Feb | r10 | Daniel Jacobs vs John Ryder |
19 Feb | r11 | Jorge Linares vs Zaur Abdullaev |
19 Feb | r12 | Amir Khan vs Kell Brook |
20 Feb | r13 | Jaime Munguia vs D’Mitrius Ballard |
26 Feb | r14 | Josh Taylor vs Jack Catterall |
27 Feb | r15 | Chris Colbert vs Hector Luis Garcia |
27 Feb | r16 | Lawrence Okolie vs Michal Cieslak |
05 Mar | r17 | Jose Ramirez vs Jose Pedraza |
06 Mar | r18 | Roman Gonzalez vs Julio Cesar Martinez |
12 Mar | r19 | Leigh Wood vs Michael Conlan |
18 Mar | r20 | Estelle Mossely vs Yanina Lescano |
19 Mar | r21 | Sunny Edwards vs Muhammad Waseem |
19 Mar | r22 | David Avanesyan vs Oskari Metz |
19 Mar | r23 | Abass Baraou vs Brian Damian Chaves |
20 Mar | r24 | Vergil Ortiz Jr vs Michael McKinson |
20 Mar | r25 | Edgar Berlanga vs Steve Rolls |
25 Mar | r26 | Lewis Ritson vs Dejan Zlaticanin |
25 Mar | r27 | Marie Pier Houle vs Valentina Keri |
26 Mar | r28 | Erik Morales vs Orlando Salido |
26 Mar | r29 | Gustavo Lemos vs Lee Selby |
26 Mar | r30 | Kiko Martinez vs Josh Warrington 2 |
26 Mar | r31 | Richard Riakporhe vs Deion Jumah |
26 Mar | r32 | Felix Sturm vs Istvan Szili |
27 Mar | r33 | Andranik Grigoryan vs Otabek Kholmatov |
27 Mar | r34 | Tim Tszyu vs Terrell Gausha |
27 Mar | r35 | Miguel Berchelt vs Jeremiah Nakathila |
01 Apr | r36 | Sandor Martin vs Jose Felix |
02 Apr | r37 | Savannah Marshall vs Femke Hermans |
09 Apr | r38 | Gennady Golovkin vs Ryota Murata |
09 Apr | r39 | Michael Magnesi vs Dennis Contreras |
10 Apr | r40 | Simone Federici vs Lyubomyr Pinchuk |
10 Apr | r41 | Mikaela Mayer vs Jennifer Han |
10 Apr | r42 | Ryan Garcia vs Emmanuel Tagoe |
10 Apr | r43 | Erickson Lubin vs Sebastian Fundora |
13 Apr | r44 | Dana Coolwell vs Ender Luces |
15 Apr | r45 | Gavin Gwynne vs Luke Willis |
16 Apr | r46 | Jason Cunningham vs Terry Le Couviour |
16 Apr | r47 | Rylan Charlton vs Joe Underwood Hughes |
16 Apr | r48 | Conor Benn vs Chris van Heerden |
17 Apr | r49 | Errol Spence Jr vs Yordenis Ugas |
22 Apr | r50 | John Riel Casimero vs Paul Butler |
23 Apr | r51 | Tyson Fury vs Dillian Whyte |
30 Apr | r52 | James McKenzie Morrison vs Hasim Rahman Jr |
01 May | r53 | Katie Taylor vs Amanda Serrano |
01 May | r54 | Oscar Valdez vs Shakur Stevenson |
07 May | r55 | Arnold Adams vs Dillon Cleckler |
07 May | r56 | Benjamin Kelleher vs Peter Salesui |
07 May | r57 | Christina Hammer vs Luiza Davydova |
07 May | r58 | Canelo vs Dimtry Bivol |
11 May | r59 | Paul Gallen vs Kris Terzievski |
13 May | r60 | Angel Acosta vs Janiel Rivera |
13 May | r61 | Linus Udofia vs Denzel Bentley |
13 May | r62 | Hannah Rankin vs Alejandra Ayala |
13 May | r63 | Daniele Scardina vs Giovanni De Carolis |
14 May | r64 | Jermell Charlo vs Brian Castaño II |
14 May | r65 | Floyd Mayweather Jr vs Don Moore |
14 May | r66 | Boxxer Series 3.0 Cruiserweight Tournament |
14 May | r67 | Tony Yoka vs Martin Bakole |
15 May | r68 | Sergey Kovalev vs Tervel Pulev |
15 May | r69 | Gilberto Ramirez vs Dominic Boesel |
20 May | r70 | Kerman Lejarraga vs James Metcalf |
20 May | r71 | Brad Foster vs Ionut Baluta |
21 May | r72 | Joshua Buatsi vs Craig Richards |
22 May | r73 | David Benavidez vs David Lemieux |
22 May | r74 | Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs Danny Dignum |
29 May | r75 | Gervonta Davis vs Rolando Romero |
04 Jun | r76 | Kenichi Ogawa vs Joe Cordina |
05 Jun | r77 | George Kambosos Jnr vs Devin Haney |
05 Jun | r78 | Stephen Fulton vs Daniel Roman |
07 Jun | r79 | Naoya Inoue vs Nonito Donaire II |
10 Jun | r80 | Hiroto Kyoguchi vs Esteban Bermudez |
11 Jun | r81 | Bakhodir Jalolov vs Jack Mulowayi |
11 Jun | r82 | Richard Riakporhe vs Fabio Turchi |
11 Jun | r83 | Marc Leach vs Liam Davies |
11 Jun | r84 | Trevor Bryan vs Daniel Dubois |
12 Jun | r85 | Jaime Munguia vs Jimmy Kilrain Kelly |
17 Jun | r86 | Nathan Gorman vs Tomas Salek |
19 Jun | r87 | Artur Beterbiev vs Joe Smith Jr |
24 Jun | r88 | Jonathan Gonzalez vs Mark Anthony Barriga |
25 Jun | r89 | Boxxer Breakthrough |
26 Jun | r90 | Jesse Rodriguez vs Srisaket Sor Rungvisai |
02 Jul | r91 | Hughie Fury vs Michael Hunter |
02 Jul | r92 | Joe Joyce vs Christian Hammer |
02 Jul | r93 | Ricky Hatton vs Marco Antonio Barrera |
09 Jul | r94 | Chisora vs Pulev 2 |
10 Jul | r95 | Mark Magsayo vs Rey Vargas |
16 Jul | r96 | Ryan Garcia vs Javier Fortuna |
30 Jul | r97 | Josh Kelly vs Lucas Bastida |
31 Jul | r98 | Danny Garcia vs Jose Benavidez |
06 Aug | r99 | Michael Conlan vs Miguel Marriaga |
14 Aug | r100 | Teofimo Lopez vs Pedro Campa |