Site
Home / Basketball / Russian VTB United League / 1920

Event List

25 Sep 2019 r00 BC Khimki79 - 75 Basket Zielona
28 Sep 2019 r00 BC Enisey80 - 71 PBC CSKA
29 Sep 2019 r00 BC Kalev63 - 86 BC Khimki
30 Sep 2019 r00 PBC CSKA89 - 74 Parma Basket
01 Oct 2019 r00 Basket Zielona67 - 92 BC Zenit
05 Oct 2019 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk80 - 88 PBC Lokomotiv
05 Oct 2019 r00 BC Nizhny105 - 99 Parma Basket
06 Oct 2019 r00 BC UNICS81 - 72 BC Astana
06 Oct 2019 r00 BC Avtodor86 - 89 Basket Zielona
06 Oct 2019 r00 BC Enisey86 - 106 BC Khimki
07 Oct 2019 r00 PBC CSKA79 - 82 BC Zenit
08 Oct 2019 r00 BC Nizhny74 - 76 BC Kalev
12 Oct 2019 r00 BC Astana90 - 88 PBC Lokomotiv
12 Oct 2019 r00 BC Kalev85 - 63 BC UNICS
13 Oct 2019 r00 BC Zenit69 - 76 BC Nizhny
13 Oct 2019 r00 Parma Basket88 - 90 BC Enisey
13 Oct 2019 r00 PBC CSKA114 - 81 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
14 Oct 2019 r00 BC Avtodor84 - 101 BC Khimki
19 Oct 2019 r00 PBC Lokomotiv86 - 77 BC UNICS
19 Oct 2019 r00 BC Nizhny82 - 77 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
19 Oct 2019 r00 BC Enisey85 - 78 BC Avtodor
20 Oct 2019 r00 Basket Zielona64 - 104 PBC CSKA
20 Oct 2019 r00 BC Khimki73 - 56 BC Astana
21 Oct 2019 r00 BC Kalev84 - 80 BC Zenit
26 Oct 2019 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk80 - 84 BC UNICS
26 Oct 2019 r00 Parma Basket85 - 74 BC Kalev
27 Oct 2019 r00 BC Zenit80 - 86 PBC Lokomotiv
03 Nov 2019 r00 BC Khimki109 - 83 BC UNICS
04 Nov 2019 r00 PBC CSKA103 - 79 BC Avtodor
04 Nov 2019 r00 BC Astana109 - 108 BC Zenit
05 Nov 2019 r00 Basket Zielona106 - 88 Parma Basket
09 Nov 2019 r00 BC Astana91 - 89 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
10 Nov 2019 r00 BC Avtodor100 - 90 BC Kalev
10 Nov 2019 r00 BC UNICS89 - 85 BC Nizhny
10 Nov 2019 r00 PBC CSKA81 - 72 PBC Lokomotiv
10 Nov 2019 r00 BC Zenit89 - 80 BC Enisey
11 Nov 2019 r00 BC Khimki103 - 100 Parma Basket
16 Nov 2019 r00 Parma Basket88 - 89 BC UNICS
16 Nov 2019 r00 BC Avtodor90 - 85 BC Astana
16 Nov 2019 r00 BC Nizhny82 - 87 Basket Zielona
17 Nov 2019 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk80 - 83 BC Enisey
17 Nov 2019 r00 PBC Lokomotiv87 - 63 BC Kalev
24 Nov 2019 r00 BC Khimki77 - 73 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
24 Nov 2019 r00 Parma Basket97 - 81 BC Avtodor
25 Nov 2019 r00 BC UNICS80 - 93 BC Zenit
25 Nov 2019 r00 PBC CSKA94 - 69 BC Nizhny
25 Nov 2019 r00 PBC Lokomotiv93 - 71 Basket Zielona
25 Nov 2019 r00 BC Kalev84 - 76 BC Astana
02 Dec 2019 r00 BC Kalev79 - 84 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
02 Dec 2019 r00 BC Enisey98 - 91 PBC Lokomotiv
02 Dec 2019 r00 BC Nizhny87 - 113 BC Khimki
02 Dec 2019 r00 BC UNICS94 - 86 PBC CSKA
03 Dec 2019 r00 BC Zenit80 - 86 Parma Basket
06 Dec 2019 r00 BC Kalev94 - 87 BC Enisey
07 Dec 2019 r00 BC Astana79 - 84 BC Nizhny
07 Dec 2019 r00 PBC Lokomotiv74 - 76 BC Avtodor
07 Dec 2019 r00 BC UNICS86 - 73 Basket Zielona
08 Dec 2019 r00 Parma Basket70 - 89 PBC CSKA
09 Dec 2019 r00 BC Zenit101 - 108 BC Khimki
14 Dec 2019 r00 PBC Lokomotiv83 - 75 Parma Basket
14 Dec 2019 r00 BC Avtodor92 - 90 BC Nizhny
15 Dec 2019 r00 PBC CSKA104 - 91 BC Astana
15 Dec 2019 r00 BC Khimki118 - 81 BC Kalev
15 Dec 2019 r00 Basket Zielona102 - 96 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
21 Dec 2019 r00 Parma Basket68 - 75 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
22 Dec 2019 r00 BC Kalev50 - 91 PBC CSKA
22 Dec 2019 r00 BC Nizhny104 - 101 BC Enisey
22 Dec 2019 r00 Basket Zielona78 - 81 BC Astana
23 Dec 2019 r00 BC Khimki89 - 94 PBC Lokomotiv
23 Dec 2019 r00 BC Avtodor66 - 109 BC Zenit
27 Dec 2019 r00 BC Enisey95 - 93 BC UNICS
28 Dec 2019 r00 Basket Zielona83 - 85 PBC Lokomotiv
29 Dec 2019 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk91 - 94 PBC CSKA
04 Jan 2020 r00 BC UNICS86 - 83 BC Avtodor
05 Jan 2020 r00 BC Astana95 - 90 BC Enisey
05 Jan 2020 r00 BC Kalev70 - 92 Basket Zielona
06 Jan 2020 r00 BC Khimki96 - 80 PBC CSKA
06 Jan 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk60 - 80 BC Zenit
11 Jan 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv87 - 83 BC Nizhny
12 Jan 2020 r00 Parma Basket100 - 91 BC Astana
12 Jan 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk88 - 80 BC Avtodor
13 Jan 2020 r00 BC Enisey84 - 91 Basket Zielona
18 Jan 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv78 - 70 BC Tsmoki-Minsk
18 Jan 2020 r00 Parma Basket106 - 71 BC Nizhny
18 Jan 2020 r00 Basket Zielona89 - 100 BC UNICS
19 Jan 2020 r00 BC Khimki91 - 87 BC Enisey
20 Jan 2020 r00 BC Kalev88 - 76 BC Avtodor
20 Jan 2020 r00 BC Zenit63 - 82 PBC CSKA
25 Jan 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv - BC Enisey
26 Jan 2020 r00 BC Astana - Basket Zielona
26 Jan 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - PBC CSKA
26 Jan 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - Parma Basket
26 Jan 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Khimki
26 Jan 2020 r00 BC Zenit - BC UNICS
01 Feb 2020 r00 Basket Zielona - BC Nizhny
02 Feb 2020 r00 BC Enisey - Parma Basket
02 Feb 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - PBC Lokomotiv
02 Feb 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana
02 Feb 2020 r00 BC UNICS - BC Khimki
02 Feb 2020 r00 BC Zenit - BC Kalev
09 Feb 2020 r00 BC UNICS - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
09 Feb 2020 r00 Basket Zielona - BC Avtodor
10 Feb 2020 r00 BC Astana - PBC CSKA
10 Feb 2020 r00 BC Enisey - BC Kalev
10 Feb 2020 r00 BC Khimki - BC Nizhny
10 Feb 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv - BC Zenit
13 Feb 2020 r00 PBC CSKA - BC Kalev
14 Feb 2020 r00 BC Astana - BC Khimki
14 Feb 2020 r00 Parma Basket - BC Zenit
29 Feb 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - PBC Lokomotiv
29 Feb 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
29 Feb 2020 r00 BC UNICS - BC Kalev
01 Mar 2020 r00 BC Enisey - BC Astana
01 Mar 2020 r00 Parma Basket - Basket Zielona
07 Mar 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - BC UNICS
07 Mar 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - Basket Zielona
08 Mar 2020 r00 BC Astana - BC Kalev
08 Mar 2020 r00 BC Enisey - BC Zenit
09 Mar 2020 r00 BC Khimki - BC Avtodor
09 Mar 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv - PBC CSKA
12 Mar 2020 r00 BC Kalev - PBC Lokomotiv
14 Mar 2020 r00 BC UNICS - BC Enisey
15 Mar 2020 r00 BC Astana - BC Avtodor
15 Mar 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - Parma Basket
16 Mar 2020 r00 PBC CSKA - BC Khimki
16 Mar 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - BC Zenit
21 Mar 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny
22 Mar 2020 r00 BC Kalev - Parma Basket
22 Mar 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - BC Enisey
22 Mar 2020 r00 BC Zenit - BC Astana
28 Mar 2020 r00 BC UNICS - PBC Lokomotiv
29 Mar 2020 r00 BC Kalev - BC Nizhny
30 Mar 2020 r00 PBC CSKA - Basket Zielona
30 Mar 2020 r00 Parma Basket - BC Khimki
30 Mar 2020 r00 BC Zenit - BC Avtodor
05 Apr 2020 r00 BC Astana - BC UNICS
05 Apr 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - BC Avtodor
05 Apr 2020 r00 Parma Basket - PBC Lokomotiv
05 Apr 2020 r00 Basket Zielona - BC Kalev
06 Apr 2020 r00 PBC CSKA - BC Enisey
06 Apr 2020 r00 BC Khimki - BC Zenit
09 Apr 2020 r00 Basket Zielona - BC Enisey
12 Apr 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv - BC Astana
13 Apr 2020 r00 PBC CSKA - BC UNICS
13 Apr 2020 r00 BC Zenit - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
13 Apr 2020 r00 Basket Zielona - BC Khimki
16 Apr 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - PBC CSKA
17 Apr 2020 r00 PBC Lokomotiv - BC Khimki
18 Apr 2020 r00 BC Zenit - Basket Zielona
19 Apr 2020 r00 BC Enisey - BC Tsmoki-Minsk
19 Apr 2020 r00 BC Nizhny - BC Astana
19 Apr 2020 r00 BC UNICS - Parma Basket
26 Apr 2020 r00 BC Astana - Parma Basket
26 Apr 2020 r00 BC Enisey - BC Nizhny
26 Apr 2020 r00 BC Avtodor - BC UNICS
26 Apr 2020 r00 BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Kalev


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image