03 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 94 - 102 | BC Zenit Sai |
04 Oct | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 67 - 110 | BC Krasny Ok |
04 Oct | r00 | Basketball N | 79 - 65 | BC Kalev |
04 Oct | r00 | BC Khimki | 87 - 84 | BC Avtodor S |
04 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 75 - 87 | BC Nizhny No |
07 Oct | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 94 - 93 | BC Krasny Ok |
07 Oct | r00 | Bisons Loima | 62 - 81 | BC Khimki |
07 Oct | r00 | Basketball N | 76 - 74 | PBC Lokomoti |
07 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 83 - 91 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
08 Oct | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 60 - 93 | PBC CSKA Mos |
08 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 71 - 73 | BC Enisey |
08 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 94 - 86 | BC Nizhny No |
11 Oct | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 85 - 67 | BC Krasny Ok |
11 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 71 - 69 | Bisons Loima |
11 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 94 - 87 | Basketball N |
11 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 68 - 60 | BC Kalev |
11 Oct | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 91 - 76 | BK VEF Rīga |
11 Oct | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 99 - 66 | BC Astana |
12 Oct | r00 | BC Khimki | 117 - 73 | BC VITA Tbil |
13 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 93 - 94 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
17 Oct | r00 | BC Krasny Ok | 88 - 94 | BK VEF Rīga |
18 Oct | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 78 - 100 | BC Nizhny No |
18 Oct | r00 | Basketball N | 91 - 81 | BC Enisey |
18 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 71 - 79 | BC Zenit Sai |
18 Oct | r00 | BC Astana | 90 - 103 | BC UNICS |
19 Oct | r00 | BC Kalev | 83 - 78 | Bisons Loima |
19 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 70 - 79 | PBC Lokomoti |
19 Oct | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 100 - 93 | BC Khimki |
22 Oct | r00 | BC Astana | 83 - 80 | Bisons Loima |
22 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 76 - 84 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
25 Oct | r00 | BC Kalev | 85 - 75 | BC VITA Tbil |
25 Oct | r00 | BC Khimki | 97 - 86 | BC Krasny Ok |
25 Oct | r00 | Bisons Loima | 70 - 68 | PBC Lokomoti |
25 Oct | r00 | Basketball N | 79 - 61 | BC Astana |
25 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 86 - 82 | PBC CSKA Mos |
25 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 66 - 64 | BC Avtodor S |
31 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 77 - 81 | BC Krasny Ok |
31 Oct | r00 | Basketball N | 73 - 71 | BK VEF Rīga |
01 Nov | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 63 - 76 | PBC Lokomoti |
01 Nov | r00 | Bisons Loima | 74 - 93 | BC UNICS |
01 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 90 - 84 | BC Enisey |
01 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 100 - 67 | BC Kalev |
02 Nov | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 93 - 92 | BC Khimki |
07 Nov | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 87 - 90 | BC Krasny Ok |
07 Nov | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 94 - 93 | BC Astana |
08 Nov | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 76 - 104 | BC UNICS |
08 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 88 - 64 | Bisons Loima |
08 Nov | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 84 - 93 | Basketball N |
08 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 90 - 74 | BC Avtodor S |
08 Nov | r00 | BC Khimki | 84 - 54 | BC Kalev |
09 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 65 - 77 | PBC CSKA Mos |
14 Nov | r00 | Bisons Loima | 62 - 83 | BC Zenit Sai |
14 Nov | r00 | BC Krasny Ok | 96 - 88 | Basketball N |
14 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 86 - 74 | BK VEF Rīga |
14 Nov | r00 | BC Astana | 92 - 93 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
15 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 83 - 73 | BC VITA Tbil |
15 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 92 - 69 | BC Nizhny No |
16 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 81 - 70 | BC UNICS |
21 Nov | r00 | BC Krasny Ok | 83 - 95 | BC Kalev |
22 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 101 - 50 | BC VITA Tbil |
22 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 119 - 68 | Basketball N |
22 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 82 - 78 | BC Khimki |
23 Nov | r00 | Bisons Loima | 83 - 82 | BK VEF Rīga |
28 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 92 - 84 | Basketball N |
28 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 102 - 68 | BC Nizhny No |
29 Nov | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 69 - 99 | BK VEF Rīga |
29 Nov | r00 | BC Astana | 81 - 74 | BC Krasny Ok |
29 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 113 - 77 | BC Zenit Sai |
29 Nov | r00 | BC Khimki | 108 - 92 | BC Enisey |
30 Nov | r00 | Bisons Loima | 76 - 73 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
30 Nov | r00 | BC Kalev | 71 - 89 | PBC Lokomoti |
05 Dec | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 94 - 74 | BC VITA Tbil |
06 Dec | r00 | Basketball N | 87 - 59 | Bisons Loima |
06 Dec | r00 | BC UNICS | 96 - 75 | BC Kalev |
06 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 103 - 96 | BC Nizhny No |
06 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 93 - 131 | BC Avtodor S |
07 Dec | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 77 - 92 | PBC CSKA Mos |
07 Dec | r00 | BC Khimki | 101 - 88 | PBC Lokomoti |
09 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 97 - 91 | BC Kalev |
10 Dec | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 89 - 91 | BC Enisey |
13 Dec | r00 | Bisons Loima | 81 - 75 | BC Astana |
13 Dec | r00 | BC VITA Tbil | 59 - 119 | Basketball N |
13 Dec | r00 | BC Kalev | 80 - 70 | BC Enisey |
13 Dec | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 92 - 48 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
13 Dec | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 84 - 88 | BC Zenit Sai |
13 Dec | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 56 - 58 | BC UNICS |
14 Dec | r00 | BC Krasny Ok | 85 - 102 | BC Avtodor S |
14 Dec | r00 | BC Khimki | 104 - 93 | BK VEF Rīga |
19 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 118 - 61 | BC VITA Tbil |
20 Dec | r00 | BC UNICS | 97 - 76 | BC Krasny Ok |
20 Dec | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 85 - 75 | Bisons Loima |
20 Dec | r00 | Basketball N | 66 - 86 | PBC CSKA Mos |
20 Dec | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 88 - 94 | BC Khimki |
22 Dec | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 99 - 67 | Bisons Loima |
22 Dec | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 84 - 80 | BC Astana |
22 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 73 - 82 | PBC Lokomoti |
23 Dec | r00 | BC Kalev | 72 - 90 | BC Khimki |
26 Dec | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 94 - 64 | BC Enisey |
26 Dec | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 80 - 50 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
02 Jan | r00 | BC Krasny Ok | 78 - 83 | Bisons Loima |