23 Sep | r00 | BC UNICS | 96 - 87 | PBC Lokomoti |
23 Sep | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 44 - 92 | PBC CSKA Mos |
26 Sep | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 105 - 71 | Basket Zielo |
26 Sep | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 75 - 60 | BC Kalev |
28 Sep | r00 | BC UNICS | 92 - 63 | Basket Zielo |
02 Oct | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 92 - 87 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
03 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 72 - 92 | PBC CSKA Mos |
04 Oct | r00 | BC Kalev | 93 - 97 | BC Avtodor S |
04 Oct | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 69 - 83 | BC Astana |
10 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 75 - 78 | Parma Basket |
10 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 76 - 73 | BC Astana |
10 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 95 - 108 | PBC Lokomoti |
10 Oct | r00 | BC Kalev | 81 - 87 | BC Enisey |
16 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 95 - 79 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
16 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 65 - 71 | BC Kalev |
17 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 80 - 83 | BC UNICS |
17 Oct | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 79 - 106 | BC Zenit Sai |
18 Oct | r00 | Parma Basket | 60 - 82 | PBC CSKA Mos |
24 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 81 - 76 | BC UNICS |
01 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 56 - 79 | BC Zenit Sai |
01 Nov | r00 | Parma Basket | 66 - 73 | BC UNICS |
01 Nov | r00 | BC Kalev | 67 - 56 | PBC CSKA Mos |
07 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 83 - 82 | BC Astana |
07 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 69 - 64 | PBC CSKA Mos |
07 Nov | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 93 - 91 | BC Kalev |
07 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 101 - 93 | BC Enisey |
08 Nov | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 79 - 65 | Parma Basket |
13 Nov | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 72 - 65 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
14 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 71 - 59 | BC Astana |
15 Nov | r00 | BC Kalev | 53 - 80 | Parma Basket |
21 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 95 - 101 | BC Avtodor S |
05 Dec | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 100 - 94 | BC Nizhny No |
05 Dec | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 69 - 88 | PBC CSKA Mos |
05 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 85 - 67 | BC Kalev |
06 Dec | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 72 - 92 | BC UNICS |
06 Dec | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 89 - 66 | BC Enisey |
10 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 80 - 87 | BC Enisey |
11 Dec | r00 | Parma Basket | 85 - 90 | PBC Lokomoti |
12 Dec | r00 | BC UNICS | 71 - 54 | BC Kalev |
12 Dec | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 90 - 74 | BC Nizhny No |
18 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 86 - 79 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
18 Dec | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 108 - 104 | PBC Lokomoti |
19 Dec | r00 | Parma Basket | 108 - 101 | BC Astana |
20 Dec | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 74 - 83 | BC Avtodor S |
23 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 61 - 78 | Parma Basket |
26 Dec | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 97 - 88 | BC Enisey |
26 Dec | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 97 - 81 | BC UNICS |
04 Jan | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 92 - 65 | BC Avtodor S |
04 Jan | r00 | Parma Basket | 77 - 67 | BC Zenit Sai |
09 Jan | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 61 - 79 | BC Enisey |
16 Jan | r00 | BC UNICS | 85 - 71 | BC Nizhny No |
17 Jan | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 81 - 68 | PBC CSKA Mos |
23 Jan | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 75 - 93 | BC Zenit Sai |
24 Jan | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 104 - 62 | BC Kalev |
30 Jan | r00 | BC Kalev | 66 - 86 | PBC Lokomoti |
07 Feb | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 103 - 105 | BC UNICS |
10 Feb | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 72 - 68 | BC Enisey |
13 Feb | r00 | Parma Basket | 78 - 74 | BC Kalev |
13 Feb | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 84 - 65 | BC Astana |
13 Feb | r00 | BC UNICS | 97 - 77 | BC Enisey |
15 Feb | r00 | BC Astana | 87 - 83 | PBC Lokomoti |
17 Feb | r00 | BC Astana | 53 - 84 | BC UNICS |
17 Feb | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 74 - 90 | BC Zenit Sai |
18 Feb | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 70 - 83 | BC Avtodor S |
18 Feb | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 91 - 71 | PBC Lokomoti |
06 Mar | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 82 - 75 | Parma Basket |
06 Mar | r00 | BC UNICS | 98 - 56 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
07 Mar | r00 | BC Enisey | 82 - 86 | PBC Lokomoti |
07 Mar | r00 | BC Kalev | P - P | BC Astana |
07 Mar | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 86 - 102 | PBC CSKA Mos |
11 Mar | r00 | BC Enisey | 62 - 87 | PBC CSKA Mos |
12 Mar | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | P - P | BC Kalev |
13 Mar | r00 | Parma Basket | 94 - 73 | BC Avtodor S |
13 Mar | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 66 - 60 | BC Astana |
14 Mar | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 50 - 65 | BC UNICS |
14 Mar | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 79 - 78 | BC Zenit Sai |
17 Mar | r00 | BC Astana | 64 - 65 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
17 Mar | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 98 - 71 | Parma Basket |
20 Mar | r00 | BC Enisey | 87 - 79 | BC Nizhny No |
20 Mar | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 79 - 104 | PBC Lokomoti |
20 Mar | r00 | BC Astana | 61 - 84 | BC Avtodor S |
20 Mar | r00 | BC Kalev | - | BC Zenit Sai |
21 Mar | r00 | BC UNICS | 80 - 84 | BC Zenit Sai |
23 Mar | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 70 - 86 | Parma Basket |
26 Mar | r00 | BC Avtodor S | P - P | BC Kalev |
27 Mar | r00 | BC Astana | 60 - 94 | BC Zenit Sai |
27 Mar | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 101 - 94 | BC UNICS |
27 Mar | r00 | Parma Basket | 61 - 58 | BC Enisey |
27 Mar | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 64 - 72 | BC Avtodor S |
28 Mar | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 80 - 72 | BC Nizhny No |
30 Mar | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 109 - 57 | BC Astana |
31 Mar | r00 | Parma Basket | 91 - 68 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
31 Mar | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 74 - 80 | BC Zenit Sai |
03 Apr | r00 | BC Astana | 49 - 69 | BC Nizhny No |
03 Apr | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 79 - 80 | BC Enisey |
03 Apr | r00 | BC UNICS | 78 - 48 | Parma Basket |
03 Apr | r00 | BC Enisey | P - P | BC Kalev |
04 Apr | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 91 - 75 | PBC Lokomoti |
06 Apr | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 53 - 95 | BC Nizhny No |
08 Apr | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 101 - 74 | Parma Basket |