Site
Home / Soccer / UEFA Europa League / 1819

Event List
11 Jul 2018Round 00 Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Kispest Honved
11 Jul 2018Round 00 Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Chikhura 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
12 Jul 2018Round 00 KuPS Kuopio 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
12 Jul 2018Round 00 FC Levadia 0 - 1 Dundalk
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
12 Jul 2018Round 00 FC Milsami 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Derry City 0 - 2 Din. Minsk
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domzale
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Shamrock 0 - 1 AIK
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrade
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2 Trencin
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Hibernian 6 - 1 NSI Runavik
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Cliftonville 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
12 Jul 2018Round 00 Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nomme Kalju
17 Jul 2018Round 00 Kispest Honved 4 - 0 Rabotnicki
17 Jul 2018Round 00 Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
18 Jul 2018Round 00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 - 1 Trans Narva
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura
19 Jul 2018Round 00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Dundalk 2 - 1 FC Levadia
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 FC Milsami
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Maccabi Tel 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Din. Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 Vestmannaeyjar
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Domzale 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
19 Jul 2018Round 00 AIK 1 - 1 Shamrock
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Trencin 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
19 Jul 2018Round 00 NSI Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
19 Jul 2018Round 00 FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville
19 Jul 2018Round 00 Nomme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
26 Jul 2018Round 00 Dundalk 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
02 Aug 2018Round 00 AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Dundalk
07 Aug 2018Round 00 Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Alashkert 0 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukesi
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Hapoel Beer 2 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Zrinjski
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Trencin 4 - 0 Feyenoord
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Illichivets 1 - 3 Bordeaux
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Din. Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit St
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Gent
09 Aug 2018Round 00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
09 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Vitesse 0 - 1 FC Basel
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznan
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Burnley
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Zorya 1 - 1 Braga
09 Aug 2018Round 00 TNS 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Rangers 3 - 1 NK Maribor
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Legia Warsaw 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
09 Aug 2018Round 00 Sevilla 1 - 0 VMFD Zalgiris
16 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Kukesi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Apoel Nicosia 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer
16 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 TNS
16 Aug 2018Round 00 CFR Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Alashkert
16 Aug 2018Round 00 VMFD Zalgiris 0 - 5 Sevilla
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Zenit St 8 - 1 Din. Minsk
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Maccabi Tel 2 - 1 Pyunik
16 Aug 2018Round 00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
16 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Basel 1 - 0 Vitesse
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
16 Aug 2018Round 00 NK Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trencin
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Rapid Vienna 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 2 FC Nordsjælland
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Illichivets
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Burnley 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
16 Aug 2018Round 00 Braga 2 - 2 Zorya
16 Aug 2018Round 00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Zenit St 3 - 1 Molde
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Qarabag FK
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Apoel Nicosia 1 - 0 FC Astana
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Malmo FF 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
23 Aug 2018Round 00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Burnley
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Atalanta 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
23 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Basel 3 - 2 Apollon Limassol
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 FC Spartak
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Zorya 0 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Genk 5 - 2 Brøndby
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 Besiktas
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Shkendija 79
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Gent 0 - 0 Bordeaux
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Rangers 1 - 0 FC Ufa
23 Aug 2018Round 00 Trencin 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
30 Aug 2018Round 00 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Trencin
30 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Astana 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
30 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rangers
30 Aug 2018Round 00 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 2 Zorya
30 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Atalanta
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Qarabag FK 3 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
30 Aug 2018Round 00 CFR Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Molde 2 - 1 Zenit St
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 FC Basel
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Maccabi Tel 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
30 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmo FF
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Besiktas 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Shkendija 79 0 - 2 Rosenborg
30 Aug 2018Round 00 FC Spartak 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Brøndby 2 - 4 Genk
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Burnley 1 - 1 Olympiakos
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Gent
30 Aug 2018Round 00 Celtic 3 - 0 FK Suduva
20 Sep 2018Round 01 AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Zurich
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Villarreal 2 - 2 Rangers
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Marseille 1 - 2 Ein Frankfurt
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Genk 2 - 0 Malmo FF
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Besiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Sevilla 5 - 1 Standard
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 FC Astana
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Rennes 2 - 1 Jablonec
20 Sep 2018Round 01 PAOK 0 - 1 Chelsea
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 3 Leverkusen
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Videoton FC 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Celtic 1 - 0 Rosenborg
20 Sep 2018Round 01 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 3 SV Salzburg
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Bordeaux
20 Sep 2018Round 01 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Zenit St
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahce
20 Sep 2018Round 01 FC Spartak 1 - 0 Anderlecht
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Arsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Qarabag FK
20 Sep 2018Round 01 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Betis
20 Sep 2018Round 01 F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Milan
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Chelsea 1 - 0 Videoton FC
04 Oct 2018Round 02 FC Astana 2 - 0 Rennes
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Zurich 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
04 Oct 2018Round 02 SV Salzburg 3 - 1 Celtic
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Rosenborg 1 - 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Zenit St 1 - 0 Slavia Prague
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Bordeaux 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 FC Spartak
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Qarabag FK 0 - 3 Arsenal
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Vorskla 1 - 2 Sporting CP
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Milan 3 - 1 Olympiakos
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Betis 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Rangers 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Villarreal
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Ein Frankfurt 4 - 1 Lazio
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Marseille
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Genk
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Besiktas
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Standard 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
04 Oct 2018Round 02 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Sevilla
04 Oct 2018Round 02 Jablonec 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
04 Oct 2018Round 02 BATE Borisov 1 - 4 PAOK
25 Oct 2018Round 03 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Zurich 3 - 2 Leverkusen
25 Oct 2018Round 03 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Celtic
25 Oct 2018Round 03 SV Salzburg 3 - 0 Rosenborg
25 Oct 2018Round 03 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Zenit St 2 - 1 Bordeaux
25 Oct 2018Round 03 FC Spartak 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Sporting CP 0 - 1 Arsenal
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Qarabag FK 0 - 1 Vorskla
25 Oct 2018Round 03 F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 Olympiakos
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Milan 1 - 2 Betis
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Villarreal 5 - 0 Rapid Vienna
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Rangers 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Marseille 1 - 3 Lazio
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Ein Frankfurt 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Besiktas 2 - 4 Genk
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Malmo FF
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Sevilla 6 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Standard 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Rennes 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Jablonec 1 - 1 FC Astana
25 Oct 2018Round 03 PAOK 0 - 2 Videoton FC
25 Oct 2018Round 03 Chelsea 3 - 1 BATE Borisov
08 Nov 2018Round 04 BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Chelsea
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Leverkusen 1 - 0 Zurich
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Celtic 2 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Rosenborg 2 - 5 SV Salzburg
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Slavia Prague 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Zenit St
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 FC Spartak
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Arsenal 0 - 0 Sporting CP
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Vorskla 0 - 1 Qarabag FK
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Olympiakos 5 - 1 F91 Dudelange
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Betis 1 - 1 Milan
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Anderlecht
08 Nov 2018Round 04 FC Astana 2 - 1 Jablonec
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Villarreal
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Lazio 2 - 1 Marseille
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Apollon Limassol 2 - 3 Ein Frankfurt
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Sevilla
08 Nov 2018Round 04 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rennes
08 Nov 2018Round 04 Videoton FC 1 - 0 PAOK
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna
29 Nov 2018Round 05 FC Astana 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Leverkusen 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Zurich 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic
29 Nov 2018Round 05 SV Salzburg 1 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Zenit St 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Anderlecht 0 - 0 FC Spartak
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Vorskla 0 - 3 Arsenal
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Qarabag FK 1 - 6 Sporting CP
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Betis 1 - 0 Olympiakos
29 Nov 2018Round 05 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
29 Nov 2018Round 05 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Videoton FC
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Rangers 0 - 0 Villarreal
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Lazio
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Ein Frankfurt 4 - 0 Marseille
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Malmo FF 2 - 2 Genk
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 3 Besiktas
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Standard 1 - 0 Sevilla
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Jablonec 0 - 1 Rennes
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Chelsea 4 - 0 PAOK
29 Nov 2018Round 05 Milan 5 - 2 F91 Dudelange
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Rangers
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Villarreal 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Lazio 1 - 2 Ein Frankfurt
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Marseille 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Genk 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmo FF
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Standard
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Sevilla 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Jablonec
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Rennes 2 - 0 FC Astana
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Videoton FC 2 - 2 Chelsea
13 Dec 2018Round 06 PAOK 1 - 3 BATE Borisov
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Zurich
13 Dec 2018Round 06 AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Leverkusen
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Celtic 1 - 2 SV Salzburg
13 Dec 2018Round 06 RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 1 Rosenborg
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Slavia Prague 2 - 0 Zenit St
13 Dec 2018Round 06 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Bordeaux
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Anderlecht
13 Dec 2018Round 06 FC Spartak 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Arsenal 1 - 0 Qarabag FK
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vorskla
13 Dec 2018Round 06 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Milan
13 Dec 2018Round 06 F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Betis
12 Feb 2019Round 07 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Zenit St
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica
14 Feb 2019Round 07 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Arsenal
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Lazio 0 - 1 Sevilla
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Olympiakos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Rennes 3 - 3 Betis
14 Feb 2019Round 07 FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Leverkusen
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Slavia Prague 0 - 0 Genk
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Rapid Vienna 0 - 1 Inter
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ein Frankfurt
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Malmo FF 1 - 2 Chelsea
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Zurich 1 - 3 Napoli
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Club Brugge 2 - 1 SV Salzburg
14 Feb 2019Round 07 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
20 Feb 2019Round 08 Sevilla 2 - 0 Lazio
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Arsenal 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting CP
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Zenit St 3 - 1 Fenerbahce
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Valencia 1 - 0 Celtic
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Ein Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Napoli 2 - 0 Zurich
21 Feb 2019Round 08 SV Salzburg 4 - 0 Club Brugge
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olympiakos
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Betis 1 - 3 Rennes
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Chelsea 3 - 0 Malmo FF
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Leverkusen 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Genk 1 - 4 Slavia Prague
21 Feb 2019Round 08 Inter 4 - 0 Rapid Vienna
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Zenit St 1 - 3 Villarreal
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Rennes 3 - 1 Arsenal
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Sevilla 2 - 2 Slavia Prague
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Benfica
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Ein Frankfurt 0 - 0 Inter
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Valencia 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Napoli 3 - 0 SV Salzburg
07 Mar 2019Round 09 Chelsea 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
14 Mar 2019Round 10 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia
14 Mar 2019Round 10 SV Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 5 Chelsea
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit St
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Arsenal 0 - 3 Rennes
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Slavia Prague 4 - 3 Sevilla
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
14 Mar 2019Round 10 Inter 0 - 1 Ein Frankfurt


= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image