Site
Home / Basketball / EuroCup Basketball / 1920

Event List

01 Oct 2019 r01 BC Lietuvos92 - 86 PBC Lokomotiv
01 Oct 2019 r01 AS Monaco82 - 66 BC Andorra
01 Oct 2019 r01 Aquila Basket64 - 70 Galatasaray SK
01 Oct 2019 r01 Reyer Venezia63 - 66 KK Partizan
01 Oct 2019 r01 EWE Baskets74 - 78 Arka Gdynia
02 Oct 2019 r01 Maccabi Rishon55 - 88 Promitheas Patras
02 Oct 2019 r01 Tofaş SK84 - 71 Limoges
02 Oct 2019 r01 Ulm79 - 92 Virtus Pallacanestro
02 Oct 2019 r01 Basket Brescia84 - 75 BC UNICS
02 Oct 2019 r01 Unicaja83 - 70 KK Budućnost
02 Oct 2019 r01 Nanterre85 - 78 FIATC Joventut

08 Oct 2019 r02 Darüşşafaka SK72 - 65 Nanterre
08 Oct 2019 r02 KK Partizan93 - 80 Tofaş SK
08 Oct 2019 r02 FIATC Joventut81 - 68 Basket Brescia
09 Oct 2019 r02 PBC Lokomotiv77 - 63 Reyer Venezia
09 Oct 2019 r02 BC UNICS80 - 67 KK Cedevita
09 Oct 2019 r02 Promitheas Patras74 - 77 AS Monaco
09 Oct 2019 r02 Galatasaray SK92 - 79 EWE Baskets
09 Oct 2019 r02 Arka Gdynia59 - 66 Unicaja
09 Oct 2019 r02 KK Budućnost68 - 77 Aquila Basket
09 Oct 2019 r02 BC Andorra97 - 78 Ulm
09 Oct 2019 r02 Limoges82 - 61 BC Lietuvos
09 Oct 2019 r02 Virtus Pallacanestro96 - 77 Maccabi Rishon

15 Oct 2019 r03 BC Lietuvos61 - 66 KK Partizan
15 Oct 2019 r03 Reyer Venezia76 - 65 Tofaş SK
15 Oct 2019 r03 Virtus Pallacanestro87 - 72 BC Andorra
15 Oct 2019 r03 Unicaja88 - 83 Galatasaray SK
16 Oct 2019 r03 PBC Lokomotiv86 - 75 Limoges
16 Oct 2019 r03 Maccabi Rishon77 - 72 AS Monaco
16 Oct 2019 r03 Ulm67 - 70 Promitheas Patras
16 Oct 2019 r03 Aquila Basket91 - 81 EWE Baskets
16 Oct 2019 r03 KK Budućnost59 - 62 Arka Gdynia
16 Oct 2019 r03 Basket Brescia78 - 71 KK Cedevita
16 Oct 2019 r03 FIATC Joventut85 - 82 Darüşşafaka SK
16 Oct 2019 r03 Nanterre92 - 94 BC UNICS

22 Oct 2019 r04 Promitheas Patras78 - 69 Virtus Pallacanestro
22 Oct 2019 r04 Maccabi Rishon67 - 86 BC Andorra
22 Oct 2019 r04 KK Partizan80 - 71 PBC Lokomotiv
22 Oct 2019 r04 Reyer Venezia93 - 85 Limoges
23 Oct 2019 r04 Galatasaray SK84 - 76 KK Budućnost
23 Oct 2019 r04 BC UNICS86 - 74 FIATC Joventut
23 Oct 2019 r04 AS Monaco82 - 65 Ulm
23 Oct 2019 r04 Tofaş SK91 - 81 BC Lietuvos
23 Oct 2019 r04 Aquila Basket80 - 91 Arka Gdynia
23 Oct 2019 r04 EWE Baskets91 - 78 Unicaja
23 Oct 2019 r04 Basket Brescia35 - 61 Darüşşafaka SK
23 Oct 2019 r04 KK Cedevita87 - 93 Nanterre

29 Oct 2019 r05 BC Lietuvos72 - 81 Reyer Venezia
29 Oct 2019 r05 Ulm103 - 89 Maccabi Rishon
29 Oct 2019 r05 Nanterre65 - 73 Basket Brescia
29 Oct 2019 r05 FIATC Joventut101 - 81 KK Cedevita
30 Oct 2019 r05 Darüşşafaka SK77 - 79 BC UNICS
30 Oct 2019 r05 PBC Lokomotiv69 - 72 Tofaş SK
30 Oct 2019 r05 KK Budućnost83 - 85 EWE Baskets
30 Oct 2019 r05 Limoges60 - 82 KK Partizan
30 Oct 2019 r05 BC Andorra81 - 91 Promitheas Patras
30 Oct 2019 r05 Arka Gdynia78 - 83 Galatasaray SK
30 Oct 2019 r05 Unicaja93 - 74 Aquila Basket
30 Oct 2019 r05 Virtus Pallacanestro77 - 75 AS Monaco

06 Nov 2019 r06 BC UNICS77 - 63 Basket Brescia
06 Nov 2019 r06 Darüşşafaka SK72 - 76 KK Cedevita
06 Nov 2019 r06 Promitheas Patras88 - 77 Maccabi Rishon
06 Nov 2019 r06 KK Budućnost81 - 82 Unicaja
06 Nov 2019 r06 Limoges91 - 82 Tofaş SK
06 Nov 2019 r06 Virtus Pallacanestro92 - 91 Ulm
06 Nov 2019 r06 FIATC Joventut79 - 77 Nanterre

12 Nov 2019 r07 Ulm87 - 99 BC Andorra
12 Nov 2019 r07 Aquila Basket69 - 76 KK Budućnost
12 Nov 2019 r07 Nanterre68 - 82 Darüşşafaka SK
13 Nov 2019 r07 EWE Baskets79 - 72 Galatasaray SK
13 Nov 2019 r07 Unicaja91 - 69 Arka Gdynia
13 Nov 2019 r07 Basket Brescia87 - 83 FIATC Joventut
13 Nov 2019 r07 Tofaş SK82 - 72 KK Partizan
13 Nov 2019 r07 BC Lietuvos92 - 78 Limoges
13 Nov 2019 r07 Maccabi Rishon79 - 85 Virtus Pallacanestro
13 Nov 2019 r07 KK Cedevita81 - 76 BC UNICS
13 Nov 2019 r07 Reyer Venezia66 - 61 PBC Lokomotiv
13 Nov 2019 r07 AS Monaco80 - 59 Promitheas Patras

19 Nov 2019 r08 Galatasaray SK91 - 80 Unicaja
19 Nov 2019 r08 KK Cedevita73 - 62 Basket Brescia
20 Nov 2019 r08 BC UNICS72 - 79 Nanterre
20 Nov 2019 r08 Tofaş SK73 - 80 Reyer Venezia
20 Nov 2019 r08 Darüşşafaka SK92 - 86 FIATC Joventut
20 Nov 2019 r08 Promitheas Patras82 - 77 Ulm
20 Nov 2019 r08 AS Monaco77 - 75 Maccabi Rishon
20 Nov 2019 r08 Arka Gdynia61 - 78 KK Budućnost
20 Nov 2019 r08 BC Andorra93 - 79 Virtus Pallacanestro
20 Nov 2019 r08 EWE Baskets108 - 88 Aquila Basket
20 Nov 2019 r08 KK Partizan86 - 81 BC Lietuvos
20 Nov 2019 r08 Limoges77 - 92 PBC Lokomotiv

10 Dec 2019 r09 BC Lietuvos99 - 83 Tofaş SK
10 Dec 2019 r09 Darüşşafaka SK61 - 70 Basket Brescia
10 Dec 2019 r09 Limoges71 - 78 Reyer Venezia
10 Dec 2019 r09 Unicaja108 - 68 EWE Baskets
11 Dec 2019 r09 PBC Lokomotiv83 - 76 KK Partizan
11 Dec 2019 r09 KK Budućnost94 - 78 Galatasaray SK
11 Dec 2019 r09 Ulm63 - 78 AS Monaco
11 Dec 2019 r09 Arka Gdynia78 - 85 Aquila Basket
11 Dec 2019 r09 BC Andorra84 - 61 Maccabi Rishon
11 Dec 2019 r09 Virtus Pallacanestro88 - 75 Promitheas Patras
11 Dec 2019 r09 FIATC Joventut90 - 73 BC UNICS
11 Dec 2019 r09 Nanterre90 - 87 KK Cedevita

17 Dec 2019 r10 Tofaş SK92 - 90 PBC Lokomotiv
17 Dec 2019 r10 Promitheas Patras66 - 80 BC Andorra
17 Dec 2019 r10 AS Monaco72 - 81 Virtus Pallacanestro
17 Dec 2019 r10 Aquila Basket88 - 76 Unicaja
17 Dec 2019 r10 Basket Brescia85 - 78 Nanterre
18 Dec 2019 r10 BC UNICS71 - 68 Darüşşafaka SK
18 Dec 2019 r10 Galatasaray SK92 - 73 Arka Gdynia
18 Dec 2019 r10 KK Cedevita103 - 81 FIATC Joventut
18 Dec 2019 r10 Maccabi Rishon96 - 92 Ulm
18 Dec 2019 r10 Reyer Venezia76 - 74 BC Lietuvos
18 Dec 2019 r10 KK Partizan77 - 58 Limoges
18 Dec 2019 r10 EWE Baskets102 - 99 KK Budućnost

07 Jan 2020 r11 Tofaş SK84 - 82 Baloncesto Málaga
07 Jan 2020 r11 Basket Brescia63 - 57 Promitheas Patras
08 Jan 2020 r11 BC Lietuvos86 - 91 BC UNICS
08 Jan 2020 r11 Darüşşafaka SK73 - 69 Aquila Basket
08 Jan 2020 r11 EWE Baskets98 - 87 Reyer Venezia
08 Jan 2020 r11 KK Partizan99 - 81 Virtus Pallacanestro
08 Jan 2020 r11 AS Monaco73 - 85 Galatasaray SK
08 Jan 2020 r11 Joventut Badalona90 - 87 BC Andorra


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image