Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Argentinian Primera B Nacional / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


12 Mar 2021 r01 San Martin San Juan4 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
12 Mar 2021 r01 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Mitre
13 Mar 2021 r01 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 0 Instituto ACC
13 Mar 2021 r01 San Telmo1 - 1 Barracas Central
13 Mar 2021 r01 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
13 Mar 2021 r01 Gimnasia y Esgrima2 - 0 Agropecuario
13 Mar 2021 r01 Santamarina2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
13 Mar 2021 r01 Almirante Brown2 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
13 Mar 2021 r01 All Boys1 - 3 Deportivo Morón
14 Mar 2021 r01 Belgrano2 - 1 Tigre
14 Mar 2021 r01 Brown de Adrogué1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
14 Mar 2021 r01 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
14 Mar 2021 r01 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 0 Alvarado
14 Mar 2021 r01 Güemes2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
15 Mar 2021 r01 Deportivo Riestra0 - 1 Quilmes
16 Mar 2021 r01 Almagro1 - 3 Tristán Suárez
17 Mar 2021 r01 Chacarita Juniors0 - 1 Atlanta

19 Mar 2021 r02 Atletico Rafaela0 - 0 Villa Dálmine
20 Mar 2021 r02 Barracas Central1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
20 Mar 2021 r02 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
20 Mar 2021 r02 Tristán Suárez1 - 2 Güemes
20 Mar 2021 r02 Instituto ACC0 - 0 Santamarina
20 Mar 2021 r02 Alvarado0 - 1 Belgrano
20 Mar 2021 r02 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 2 Almagro
20 Mar 2021 r02 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
21 Mar 2021 r02 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
21 Mar 2021 r02 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 All Boys
21 Mar 2021 r02 Deportivo Maipú0 - 1 Temperley
21 Mar 2021 r02 Agropecuario1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
21 Mar 2021 r02 Quilmes0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
22 Mar 2021 r02 Mitre3 - 2 Almirante Brown
22 Mar 2021 r02 Atlanta0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
22 Mar 2021 r02 Independiente Rivadavi4 - 3 San Telmo
23 Mar 2021 r02 Tigre3 - 0 Deportivo Riestra

27 Mar 2021 r03 Temperley0 - 2 Agropecuario
27 Mar 2021 r03 Almagro2 - 1 Instituto ACC
27 Mar 2021 r03 Santamarina1 - 1 Barracas Central
27 Mar 2021 r03 All Boys3 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
27 Mar 2021 r03 Belgrano1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
27 Mar 2021 r03 Almirante Brown0 - 1 Atlanta
28 Mar 2021 r03 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 2 Quilmes
28 Mar 2021 r03 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
28 Mar 2021 r03 San Telmo0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
28 Mar 2021 r03 Güemes1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
29 Mar 2021 r03 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 1 Mitre
29 Mar 2021 r03 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 4 Tigre
29 Mar 2021 r03 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Alvarado
29 Mar 2021 r03 San Martin San Juan1 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
29 Mar 2021 r03 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
30 Mar 2021 r03 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Tristán Suárez
31 Mar 2021 r03 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors

03 Apr 2021 r04 Agropecuario1 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
03 Apr 2021 r04 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
03 Apr 2021 r04 Barracas Central2 - 1 Almagro
03 Apr 2021 r04 Atletico Rafaela0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
03 Apr 2021 r04 Tigre1 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
04 Apr 2021 r04 Mitre1 - 0 Belgrano
04 Apr 2021 r04 Atlanta2 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
04 Apr 2021 r04 Tristán Suárez1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
04 Apr 2021 r04 Instituto ACC0 - 0 Güemes
04 Apr 2021 r04 Brown de Adrogué2 - 0 Villa Dálmine
04 Apr 2021 r04 Guillermo Brown1 - 2 San Telmo
04 Apr 2021 r04 San Martin San Juan0 - 2 All Boys
04 Apr 2021 r04 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
04 Apr 2021 r04 Quilmes2 - 0 Temperley
05 Apr 2021 r04 Alvarado1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
05 Apr 2021 r04 Independiente Rivadavi3 - 1 Santamarina
06 Apr 2021 r04 Chacarita Juniors2 - 1 Almirante Brown

10 Apr 2021 r05 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
10 Apr 2021 r05 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
10 Apr 2021 r05 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
10 Apr 2021 r05 Estudiantes de Río Cu2 - 0 Alvarado
10 Apr 2021 r05 Temperley0 - 2 Tigre
10 Apr 2021 r05 Belgrano2 - 2 Atlanta
11 Apr 2021 r05 All Boys2 - 0 Tristán Suárez
11 Apr 2021 r05 San Telmo2 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
11 Apr 2021 r05 Almagro0 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
11 Apr 2021 r05 Gimnasia y Esgrima3 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
11 Apr 2021 r05 Deportivo Maipú2 - 1 Quilmes
11 Apr 2021 r05 Deportivo Morón2 - 2 Instituto ACC
11 Apr 2021 r05 Santamarina0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
11 Apr 2021 r05 Güemes3 - 0 Barracas Central
12 Apr 2021 r05 Deportivo Riestra2 - 0 Mitre
13 Apr 2021 r05 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
13 Apr 2021 r05 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors

16 Apr 2021 r06 Alvarado1 - 0 Temperley
17 Apr 2021 r06 Brown de Adrogué0 - 3 Defensores de Belgran
17 Apr 2021 r06 Instituto ACC2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
17 Apr 2021 r06 Barracas Central1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
17 Apr 2021 r06 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 All Boys
17 Apr 2021 r06 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 0 Tristán Suárez
18 Apr 2021 r06 Atlanta2 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
18 Apr 2021 r06 Atletico Rafaela4 - 1 Almagro
18 Apr 2021 r06 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
18 Apr 2021 r06 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 Santamarina
18 Apr 2021 r06 San Martin San Juan5 - 0 San Telmo
18 Apr 2021 r06 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Güemes
19 Apr 2021 r06 Nueva Chicago0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
19 Apr 2021 r06 Tigre1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
19 Apr 2021 r06 Quilmes0 - 0 Agropecuario
19 Apr 2021 r06 Chacarita Juniors2 - 0 Belgrano
21 Apr 2021 r06 Mitre1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima

24 Apr 2021 r07 All Boys1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
24 Apr 2021 r07 Almagro2 - 2 Guillermo Brown
24 Apr 2021 r07 Santamarina0 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
24 Apr 2021 r07 Tristán Suárez2 - 2 Instituto ACC
24 Apr 2021 r07 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 1 Barracas Central
24 Apr 2021 r07 Temperley3 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos
24 Apr 2021 r07 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
25 Apr 2021 r07 Deportivo Morón2 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
25 Apr 2021 r07 San Telmo1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
25 Apr 2021 r07 Deportivo Maipú1 - 0 Alvarado
25 Apr 2021 r07 Belgrano0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
25 Apr 2021 r07 Güemes0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
26 Apr 2021 r07 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 2 Atlanta
26 Apr 2021 r07 Deportivo Riestra4 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
26 Apr 2021 r07 Agropecuario0 - 0 Tigre
26 Apr 2021 r07 Estudiantes de Río Cu2 - 1 Mitre
26 Apr 2021 r07 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 2 Almirante Brown

30 Apr 2021 r08 Brown de Adrogué2 - 0 Almagro
30 Apr 2021 r08 Instituto ACC1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
30 Apr 2021 r08 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
02 May 2021 r08 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Belgrano
02 May 2021 r08 Atletico Rafaela3 - 1 Deportivo Morón
02 May 2021 r08 Guillermo Brown1 - 2 Güemes
02 May 2021 r08 San Telmo1 - 1 All Boys
02 May 2021 r08 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
02 May 2021 r08 San Martin San Juan0 - 2 Santamarina
03 May 2021 r08 Alvarado2 - 0 Agropecuario
03 May 2021 r08 Nueva Chicago2 - 3 Deportivo Riestra
03 May 2021 r08 Atlanta1 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
03 May 2021 r08 Chacarita Juniors0 - 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
03 May 2021 r08 Barracas Central3 - 1 Tristán Suárez
03 May 2021 r08 Tigre1 - 0 Quilmes
04 May 2021 r08 Mitre1 - 1 Temperley
04 May 2021 r08 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran

07 May 2021 r09 Deportivo Maipú1 - 1 Mitre
08 May 2021 r09 Belgrano0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
08 May 2021 r09 Deportivo Morón0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
08 May 2021 r09 Tristán Suárez1 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
08 May 2021 r09 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
08 May 2021 r09 All Boys1 - 2 Instituto ACC
09 May 2021 r09 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 1 Barracas Central
09 May 2021 r09 Santamarina2 - 0 Villa Dálmine
09 May 2021 r09 Almagro0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
09 May 2021 r09 Temperley0 - 3 Atlanta
09 May 2021 r09 Agropecuario0 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
09 May 2021 r09 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
09 May 2021 r09 Güemes1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
10 May 2021 r09 Quilmes3 - 4 Alvarado
10 May 2021 r09 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 0 San Telmo
11 May 2021 r09 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
11 May 2021 r09 Deportivo Riestra1 - 2 Almirante Brown

14 May 2021 r10 Atletico Rafaela2 - 2 Tristán Suárez
14 May 2021 r10 Chacarita Juniors1 - 2 Temperley
15 May 2021 r10 Barracas Central1 - 1 Instituto ACC
15 May 2021 r10 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Quilmes
16 May 2021 r10 Mitre1 - 2 Agropecuario
16 May 2021 r10 Villa Dálmine0 - 1 Almagro
16 May 2021 r10 San Telmo2 - 2 Santamarina
16 May 2021 r10 Guillermo Brown3 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
16 May 2021 r10 Almirante Brown0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
16 May 2021 r10 Brown de Adrogué0 - 1 Deportivo Morón
16 May 2021 r10 San Martin San Juan1 - 2 Güemes
17 May 2021 r10 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 0 All Boys
17 May 2021 r10 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
17 May 2021 r10 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
17 May 2021 r10 Atlanta0 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
18 May 2021 r10 Alvarado1 - 1 Tigre
18 May 2021 r10 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Estudiantes de Río C

21 May 2021 r11 Quilmes2 - 1 Mitre
09 Jun 2021 r11 Tristán Suárez1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
09 Jun 2021 r11 Instituto ACC0 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
09 Jun 2021 r11 Güemes0 - 0 Villa Dálmine
10 Jun 2021 r11 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
10 Jun 2021 r11 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
10 Jun 2021 r11 Santamarina0 - 2 Defensores de Belgran
10 Jun 2021 r11 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
10 Jun 2021 r11 Deportivo Riestra1 - 1 Belgrano
10 Jun 2021 r11 Deportivo Maipú1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
10 Jun 2021 r11 Tigre2 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
10 Jun 2021 r11 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 Almirante Brown
11 Jun 2021 r11 Agropecuario1 - 0 Atlanta
11 Jun 2021 r11 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
11 Jun 2021 r11 Almagro1 - 0 San Telmo
11 Jun 2021 r11 All Boys0 - 0 Barracas Central
11 Jun 2021 r11 Temperley1 - 0 Nueva Chicago

16 Jun 2021 r12 Atlanta0 - 0 Quilmes
16 Jun 2021 r12 Mitre4 - 2 Tigre
17 Jun 2021 r12 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
17 Jun 2021 r12 Villa Dálmine2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
17 Jun 2021 r12 Belgrano0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
17 Jun 2021 r12 San Telmo1 - 1 Güemes
17 Jun 2021 r12 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
17 Jun 2021 r12 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 3 Alvarado
17 Jun 2021 r12 Santamarina2 - 0 All Boys
17 Jun 2021 r12 Chacarita Juniors2 - 2 Agropecuario
17 Jun 2021 r12 Atletico Rafaela0 - 1 Instituto ACC
17 Jun 2021 r12 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Deportivo Maipú
17 Jun 2021 r12 Brown de Adrogué2 - 1 Tristán Suárez
17 Jun 2021 r12 Independiente Rivadavi0 - 0 Barracas Central
17 Jun 2021 r12 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 0 Almagro
17 Jun 2021 r12 San Martin San Juan1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
17 Jun 2021 r12 Almirante Brown3 - 2 Temperley

22 Jun 2021 r13 Tristán Suárez4 - 1 San Martin San Juan
22 Jun 2021 r13 Barracas Central2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
22 Jun 2021 r13 Almagro1 - 1 Santamarina
22 Jun 2021 r13 Quilmes3 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
22 Jun 2021 r13 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 1 Belgrano
23 Jun 2021 r13 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
23 Jun 2021 r13 Temperley0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
23 Jun 2021 r13 All Boys1 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
23 Jun 2021 r13 Deportivo Maipú0 - 1 Almirante Brown
23 Jun 2021 r13 Instituto ACC1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
23 Jun 2021 r13 Deportivo Morón2 - 0 San Telmo
23 Jun 2021 r13 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 Villa Dálmine
23 Jun 2021 r13 Güemes2 - 2 Defensores de Belgran
23 Jun 2021 r13 Tigre1 - 1 Atlanta
23 Jun 2021 r13 Alvarado3 - 1 Mitre
23 Jun 2021 r13 Agropecuario3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
24 Jun 2021 r13 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogué

27 Jun 2021 r14 Chacarita Juniors2 - 2 Tigre
27 Jun 2021 r14 Almagro3 - 0 All Boys
27 Jun 2021 r14 Santamarina1 - 2 Güemes
27 Jun 2021 r14 San Telmo1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
27 Jun 2021 r14 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 Tristán Suárez
27 Jun 2021 r14 Guillermo Brown0 - 1 Barracas Central
27 Jun 2021 r14 Atletico Rafaela2 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
28 Jun 2021 r14 Deportivo Riestra0 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
28 Jun 2021 r14 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
28 Jun 2021 r14 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Quilmes
28 Jun 2021 r14 Brown de Adrogué2 - 0 Instituto ACC
29 Jun 2021 r14 Almirante Brown2 - 1 Agropecuario
29 Jun 2021 r14 Atlanta0 - 0 Alvarado
29 Jun 2021 r14 Mitre0 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos
29 Jun 2021 r14 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 2 Deportivo Morón
29 Jun 2021 r14 San Martin San Juan2 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
30 Jun 2021 r14 Belgrano2 - 1 Temperley

03 Jul 2021 r15 Barracas Central1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
03 Jul 2021 r15 Tristán Suárez1 - 1 San Telmo
04 Jul 2021 r15 Alvarado2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
04 Jul 2021 r15 Tigre1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
04 Jul 2021 r15 Quilmes3 - 1 Almirante Brown
04 Jul 2021 r15 Deportivo Maipú1 - 2 Belgrano
04 Jul 2021 r15 All Boys0 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
04 Jul 2021 r15 Independiente Rivadavi0 - 2 Guillermo Brown
04 Jul 2021 r15 Instituto ACC1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
04 Jul 2021 r15 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
04 Jul 2021 r15 Deportivo Morón2 - 1 Santamarina
04 Jul 2021 r15 Güemes0 - 2 Almagro
05 Jul 2021 r15 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 1 Atlanta
05 Jul 2021 r15 Agropecuario0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
05 Jul 2021 r15 Temperley1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
05 Jul 2021 r15 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
05 Jul 2021 r15 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 Villa Dálmine

10 Jul 2021 r16 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Alvarado
10 Jul 2021 r16 Atlanta0 - 0 Mitre
10 Jul 2021 r16 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 6 Tristán Suárez
10 Jul 2021 r16 San Telmo0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
10 Jul 2021 r16 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
11 Jul 2021 r16 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 2 Temperley
11 Jul 2021 r16 Belgrano0 - 1 Agropecuario
11 Jul 2021 r16 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Tigre
11 Jul 2021 r16 Güemes1 - 0 All Boys
11 Jul 2021 r16 Almagro2 - 1 Deportivo Morón
11 Jul 2021 r16 Santamarina0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
11 Jul 2021 r16 Guillermo Brown1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
12 Jul 2021 r16 Deportivo Riestra0 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
12 Jul 2021 r16 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
12 Jul 2021 r16 Villa Dálmine1 - 2 Instituto ACC
12 Jul 2021 r16 San Martin San Juan2 - 3 Barracas Central
13 Jul 2021 r16 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 2 Quilmes

16 Jul 2021 r17 Alvarado0 - 1 Almirante Brown
16 Jul 2021 r17 Temperley1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
17 Jul 2021 r17 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
17 Jul 2021 r17 All Boys3 - 0 Guillermo Brown
17 Jul 2021 r17 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
17 Jul 2021 r17 Barracas Central1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
17 Jul 2021 r17 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgran
17 Jul 2021 r17 Tristán Suárez2 - 1 Santamarina
18 Jul 2021 r17 Mitre1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
18 Jul 2021 r17 Agropecuario0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
18 Jul 2021 r17 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
18 Jul 2021 r17 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 2 Almagro
18 Jul 2021 r17 Deportivo Morón0 - 2 Güemes
19 Jul 2021 r17 Quilmes2 - 3 Belgrano
19 Jul 2021 r17 Deportivo Maipú0 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
19 Jul 2021 r17 Instituto ACC1 - 0 San Telmo
20 Jul 2021 r17 Tigre0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman

23 Jul 2021 r18 Tristán Suárez1 - 1 Almagro
24 Jul 2021 r18 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 2 Almirante Brown
24 Jul 2021 r18 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 Santamarina
24 Jul 2021 r18 Guillermo Brown0 - 3 Brown de Adrogué
24 Jul 2021 r18 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 1 Güemes
24 Jul 2021 r18 Barracas Central3 - 2 San Telmo
24 Jul 2021 r18 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
24 Jul 2021 r18 Atletico Rafaela0 - 2 San Martin San Juan
24 Jul 2021 r18 Alvarado2 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
25 Jul 2021 r18 Quilmes2 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
25 Jul 2021 r18 Deportivo Morón3 - 0 All Boys
25 Jul 2021 r18 Mitre1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
25 Jul 2021 r18 Instituto ACC0 - 2 Defensores de Belgran
25 Jul 2021 r18 Tigre0 - 0 Belgrano
25 Jul 2021 r18 Agropecuario2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
26 Jul 2021 r18 Deportivo Maipú1 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
26 Jul 2021 r18 Atlanta0 - 3 Chacarita Juniors

31 Jul 2021 r19 Belgrano3 - 0 Alvarado
31 Jul 2021 r19 Deportivo Riestra1 - 3 Tigre
31 Jul 2021 r19 Temperley0 - 2 Deportivo Maipú
31 Jul 2021 r19 All Boys1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
31 Jul 2021 r19 San Martin San Juan0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
31 Jul 2021 r19 Villa Dálmine1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
31 Jul 2021 r19 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 0 Barracas Central
01 Aug 2021 r19 Almirante Brown0 - 0 Mitre
01 Aug 2021 r19 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
01 Aug 2021 r19 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 3 Quilmes
01 Aug 2021 r19 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Agropecuario
01 Aug 2021 r19 San Telmo1 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
01 Aug 2021 r19 Almagro2 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
01 Aug 2021 r19 Güemes0 - 0 Tristán Suárez
01 Aug 2021 r19 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
02 Aug 2021 r19 Nueva Chicago1 - 0 Atlanta
02 Aug 2021 r19 Santamarina0 - 0 Instituto ACC

06 Aug 2021 r20 Atletico Rafaela2 - 2 San Telmo
07 Aug 2021 r20 Quilmes0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
07 Aug 2021 r20 Alvarado2 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
07 Aug 2021 r20 Tristán Suárez2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
07 Aug 2021 r20 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 1 Güemes
07 Aug 2021 r20 Guillermo Brown1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
07 Aug 2021 r20 Brown de Adrogué1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
08 Aug 2021 r20 Agropecuario1 - 0 Temperley
08 Aug 2021 r20 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Belgrano
08 Aug 2021 r20 Mitre0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
08 Aug 2021 r20 Chacarita Juniors2 - 3 Nueva Chicago
08 Aug 2021 r20 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
09 Aug 2021 r20 Atlanta0 - 1 Almirante Brown
09 Aug 2021 r20 Instituto ACC1 - 1 Almagro
09 Aug 2021 r20 Barracas Central2 - 2 Santamarina
10 Aug 2021 r20 Tigre2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
11 Aug 2021 r20 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 All Boys

13 Aug 2021 r21 Deportivo Maipú2 - 0 Agropecuario
14 Aug 2021 r21 Deportivo Morón2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
15 Aug 2021 r21 Almirante Brown2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
15 Aug 2021 r21 Belgrano2 - 1 Mitre
15 Aug 2021 r21 Gimnasia y Esgrima2 - 0 Alvarado
15 Aug 2021 r21 Temperley2 - 2 Quilmes
15 Aug 2021 r21 All Boys0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
15 Aug 2021 r21 Villa Dálmine1 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
15 Aug 2021 r21 San Telmo1 - 2 Guillermo Brown
15 Aug 2021 r21 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
15 Aug 2021 r21 Santamarina0 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
15 Aug 2021 r21 Almagro0 - 1 Barracas Central
15 Aug 2021 r21 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 0 Tristán Suárez
16 Aug 2021 r21 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
17 Aug 2021 r21 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 Tigre
17 Aug 2021 r21 Güemes1 - 1 Instituto ACC
18 Aug 2021 r21 San Martin de Tucuman3 - 0 Atlanta

21 Aug 2021 r22 Tigre1 - 1 Temperley
21 Aug 2021 r22 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Aug 2021 r22 Tristán Suárez0 - 2 All Boys
21 Aug 2021 r22 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
21 Aug 2021 r22 Barracas Central1 - 0 Güemes
21 Aug 2021 r22 Guillermo Brown1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
21 Aug 2021 r22 Brown de Adrogué2 - 2 San Telmo
22 Aug 2021 r22 Quilmes1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
22 Aug 2021 r22 Alvarado0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
22 Aug 2021 r22 Mitre0 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
22 Aug 2021 r22 Chacarita Juniors1 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
22 Aug 2021 r22 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Almagro
22 Aug 2021 r22 Atletico Rafaela0 - 1 Santamarina
22 Aug 2021 r22 San Martin San Juan1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
23 Aug 2021 r22 Instituto ACC2 - 1 Deportivo Morón
24 Aug 2021 r22 Atlanta1 - 0 Belgrano
24 Aug 2021 r22 Nueva Chicago0 - 3 Almirante Brown

27 Aug 2021 r23 Temperley0 - 0 Alvarado
28 Aug 2021 r23 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 Mitre
28 Aug 2021 r23 Deportivo Maipú0 - 4 Tigre
28 Aug 2021 r23 Agropecuario3 - 1 Quilmes
28 Aug 2021 r23 All Boys0 - 0 Villa Dálmine
28 Aug 2021 r23 San Telmo2 - 1 San Martin San Juan
28 Aug 2021 r23 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 3 Brown de Adrogué
28 Aug 2021 r23 Almagro1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
28 Aug 2021 r23 Güemes0 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
28 Aug 2021 r23 Tristán Suárez2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
29 Aug 2021 r23 Santamarina1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
29 Aug 2021 r23 Deportivo Morón2 - 0 Barracas Central
29 Aug 2021 r23 Ferro Carril Oeste3 - 1 Instituto ACC
30 Aug 2021 r23 San Martin de Tucuman3 - 1 Nueva Chicago
30 Aug 2021 r23 Belgrano3 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
30 Aug 2021 r23 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
31 Aug 2021 r23 Deportivo Riestra3 - 1 Atlanta

03 Sep 2021 r24 Barracas Central0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
03 Sep 2021 r24 San Martin San Juan1 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
04 Sep 2021 r24 Tigre2 - 0 Agropecuario
04 Sep 2021 r24 Alvarado1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
04 Sep 2021 r24 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Temperley
04 Sep 2021 r24 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
04 Sep 2021 r24 Almirante Brown0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
04 Sep 2021 r24 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 All Boys
04 Sep 2021 r24 Instituto ACC1 - 2 Tristán Suárez
04 Sep 2021 r24 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
04 Sep 2021 r24 Atletico Rafaela1 - 1 Güemes
04 Sep 2021 r24 Guillermo Brown1 - 0 Almagro
04 Sep 2021 r24 Brown de Adrogué2 - 0 Santamarina
04 Sep 2021 r24 Villa Dálmine3 - 3 San Telmo
05 Sep 2021 r24 Mitre1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
05 Sep 2021 r24 Atlanta1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
05 Sep 2021 r24 Nueva Chicago0 - 2 Belgrano

08 Sep 2021 r25 Güemes0 - 3 Guillermo Brown
09 Sep 2021 r25 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 0 Instituto ACC
10 Sep 2021 r25 Deportivo Riestra2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
10 Sep 2021 r25 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 2 Atlanta
10 Sep 2021 r25 Temperley2 - 0 Mitre
10 Sep 2021 r25 Deportivo Maipú0 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
10 Sep 2021 r25 Agropecuario1 - 0 Alvarado
10 Sep 2021 r25 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 0 Villa Dálmine
10 Sep 2021 r25 Santamarina0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
10 Sep 2021 r25 Almagro5 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
10 Sep 2021 r25 Ferro Carril Oeste6 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
10 Sep 2021 r25 Tristán Suárez2 - 2 Barracas Central
11 Sep 2021 r25 Belgrano0 - 1 Almirante Brown
11 Sep 2021 r25 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
11 Sep 2021 r25 Deportivo Morón0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
13 Sep 2021 r25 All Boys3 - 0 San Telmo
14 Sep 2021 r25 Quilmes2 - 1 Tigre

17 Sep 2021 r26 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
17 Sep 2021 r26 Atletico Rafaela1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
17 Sep 2021 r26 Brown de Adrogué1 - 3 Güemes
17 Sep 2021 r26 San Martin San Juan1 - 1 Almagro
18 Sep 2021 r26 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 1 Agropecuario
18 Sep 2021 r26 Mitre3 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
18 Sep 2021 r26 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
18 Sep 2021 r26 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
18 Sep 2021 r26 Barracas Central1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
18 Sep 2021 r26 Guillermo Brown0 - 1 Deportivo Morón
18 Sep 2021 r26 Villa Dálmine1 - 0 Santamarina
19 Sep 2021 r26 Alvarado0 - 1 Quilmes
19 Sep 2021 r26 Atlanta1 - 1 Temperley
19 Sep 2021 r26 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 2 Tristán Suárez
19 Sep 2021 r26 San Telmo0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
20 Sep 2021 r26 Instituto ACC1 - 2 All Boys
21 Sep 2021 r26 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 0 Belgrano

24 Sep 2021 r27 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
25 Sep 2021 r27 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
25 Sep 2021 r27 Temperley0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
25 Sep 2021 r27 Agropecuario1 - 0 Mitre
25 Sep 2021 r27 Quilmes2 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
25 Sep 2021 r27 Tigre1 - 0 Alvarado
25 Sep 2021 r27 Santamarina0 - 2 San Telmo
25 Sep 2021 r27 Almagro1 - 2 Villa Dálmine
25 Sep 2021 r27 Güemes1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
25 Sep 2021 r27 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
25 Sep 2021 r27 Tristán Suárez1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
26 Sep 2021 r27 Gimnasia y Esgrima3 - 3 Almirante Brown
26 Sep 2021 r27 Deportivo Maipú3 - 2 Atlanta
26 Sep 2021 r27 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
26 Sep 2021 r27 Instituto ACC1 - 0 Barracas Central
28 Sep 2021 r27 Deportivo Morón0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
29 Sep 2021 r27 All Boys2 - 0 Defensores de Belgran

01 Oct 2021 r28 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
01 Oct 2021 r28 Villa Dálmine2 - 1 Güemes
01 Oct 2021 r28 San Telmo2 - 1 Almagro
02 Oct 2021 r28 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 1 Tigre
02 Oct 2021 r28 Chacarita Juniors1 - 2 Deportivo Maipú
02 Oct 2021 r28 Belgrano1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
02 Oct 2021 r28 Barracas Central2 - 1 All Boys
02 Oct 2021 r28 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 Tristán Suárez
02 Oct 2021 r28 San Martin San Juan1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
03 Oct 2021 r28 Mitre4 - 0 Quilmes
03 Oct 2021 r28 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 1 Instituto ACC
03 Oct 2021 r28 Brown de Adrogué1 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
04 Oct 2021 r28 Atlanta0 - 3 Agropecuario
04 Oct 2021 r28 San Martin de Tucuman3 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
04 Oct 2021 r28 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 0 Santamarina
04 Oct 2021 r28 Atlanta0 - 3 Agropecuario
05 Oct 2021 r28 Nueva Chicago0 - 0 Temperley
05 Oct 2021 r28 Almirante Brown1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
05 Oct 2021 r28 Nueva Chicago0 - 0 Temperley

08 Oct 2021 r29 Güemes1 - 1 San Telmo
08 Oct 2021 r29 Instituto ACC2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
08 Oct 2021 r29 Güemes1 - 1 San Telmo
08 Oct 2021 r29 Instituto ACC2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
09 Oct 2021 r29 Quilmes2 - 1 Atlanta
09 Oct 2021 r29 Alvarado0 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
09 Oct 2021 r29 Almagro2 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
09 Oct 2021 r29 Deportivo Morón0 - 2 Villa Dálmine
09 Oct 2021 r29 Tristán Suárez2 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
09 Oct 2021 r29 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
09 Oct 2021 r29 Barracas Central1 - 3 Independiente Rivadav
11 Oct 2021 r29 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
11 Oct 2021 r29 Deportivo Maipú0 - 2 Nueva Chicago
11 Oct 2021 r29 Agropecuario1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
11 Oct 2021 r29 All Boys0 - 0 Santamarina
11 Oct 2021 r29 Ferro Carril Oeste3 - 2 San Martin San Juan
11 Oct 2021 r29 All Boys0 - 0 Santamarina
11 Oct 2021 r29 Ferro Carril Oeste3 - 2 San Martin San Juan
11 Oct 2021 r29 Deportivo Maipú0 - 2 Nueva Chicago
11 Oct 2021 r29 Agropecuario1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
11 Oct 2021 r29 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
12 Oct 2021 r29 Temperley0 - 0 Almirante Brown
12 Oct 2021 r29 Tigre3 - 3 Mitre
12 Oct 2021 r29 Temperley0 - 0 Almirante Brown
12 Oct 2021 r29 Tigre3 - 3 Mitre
13 Oct 2021 r29 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 3 Belgrano
13 Oct 2021 r29 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 3 Belgrano

15 Oct 2021 r30 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 0 Güemes
16 Oct 2021 r30 Atletico Rafaela0 - 2 Barracas Central
16 Oct 2021 r30 Guillermo Brown - Instituto ACC
16 Oct 2021 r30 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
16 Oct 2021 r30 Villa Dálmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
16 Oct 2021 r30 San Telmo - Deportivo Morón
16 Oct 2021 r30 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 0 Güemes
16 Oct 2021 r30 Santamarina1 - 1 Almagro
17 Oct 2021 r30 Guillermo Brown1 - 1 Instituto ACC
17 Oct 2021 r30 Chacarita Juniors1 - 3 Quilmes
17 Oct 2021 r30 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Agropecuario
17 Oct 2021 r30 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
17 Oct 2021 r30 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 2 All Boys
17 Oct 2021 r30 San Martin San Juan4 - 0 Tristán Suárez
17 Oct 2021 r30 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
17 Oct 2021 r30 Chacarita Juniors1 - 3 Quilmes
17 Oct 2021 r30 Nueva Chicago1 - 2 Agropecuario
17 Oct 2021 r30 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 2 All Boys
17 Oct 2021 r30 San Martin San Juan4 - 0 Tristán Suárez
18 Oct 2021 r30 San Telmo0 - 1 Deportivo Morón
18 Oct 2021 r30 Atlanta0 - 0 Tigre
18 Oct 2021 r30 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
18 Oct 2021 r30 Deportivo Riestra0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
18 Oct 2021 r30 Atlanta0 - 0 Tigre
19 Oct 2021 r30 Mitre1 - 0 Alvarado
19 Oct 2021 r30 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 1 Temperley
19 Oct 2021 r30 Belgrano1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
19 Oct 2021 r30 Belgrano1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
19 Oct 2021 r30 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 1 Temperley
19 Oct 2021 r30 Mitre1 - 0 Alvarado
20 Oct 2021 r30 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste

22 Oct 2021 r31 Güemes3 - 0 Santamarina
22 Oct 2021 r31 Güemes3 - 0 Santamarina
23 Oct 2021 r31 Alvarado1 - 0 Atlanta
23 Oct 2021 r31 Estudiantes de Buenos 5 - 0 Mitre
23 Oct 2021 r31 All Boys1 - 1 Almagro
23 Oct 2021 r31 Deportivo Morón3 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
23 Oct 2021 r31 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Telmo
23 Oct 2021 r31 Tristán Suárez1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
23 Oct 2021 r31 Barracas Central0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
23 Oct 2021 r31 Independiente Rivadavi3 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
24 Oct 2021 r31 Deportivo Maipú0 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
24 Oct 2021 r31 Agropecuario3 - 1 Almirante Brown
24 Oct 2021 r31 Quilmes3 - 1 Nueva Chicago
24 Oct 2021 r31 Tigre1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
24 Oct 2021 r31 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
24 Oct 2021 r31 Agropecuario3 - 1 Almirante Brown
24 Oct 2021 r31 Quilmes3 - 1 Nueva Chicago
24 Oct 2021 r31 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
24 Oct 2021 r31 Deportivo Maipú0 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
25 Oct 2021 r31 Instituto ACC2 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
25 Oct 2021 r31 Instituto ACC2 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
26 Oct 2021 r31 Estudiantes de Río Cu2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
26 Oct 2021 r31 Temperley3 - 2 Belgrano
26 Oct 2021 r31 Estudiantes de Río Cu2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
26 Oct 2021 r31 Temperley3 - 2 Belgrano
27 Oct 2021 r31 Ferro Carril Oeste6 - 0 San Telmo

30 Oct 2021 r32 Atlanta1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
30 Oct 2021 r32 Belgrano1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
30 Oct 2021 r32 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
30 Oct 2021 r32 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 All Boys
30 Oct 2021 r32 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadav
30 Oct 2021 r32 San Martin San Juan1 - 0 Instituto ACC
30 Oct 2021 r32 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
30 Oct 2021 r32 Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste
30 Oct 2021 r32 Santamarina2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
31 Oct 2021 r32 Guillermo Brown0 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
31 Oct 2021 r32 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
31 Oct 2021 r32 Almirante Brown0 - 0 Quilmes
31 Oct 2021 r32 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 Temperley
31 Oct 2021 r32 Brown de Adrogué1 - 2 Barracas Central
31 Oct 2021 r32 San Telmo0 - 1 Tristán Suárez
31 Oct 2021 r32 Belgrano1 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
31 Oct 2021 r32 Brown de Adrogué1 - 2 Barracas Central
31 Oct 2021 r32 San Telmo0 - 1 Tristán Suárez
31 Oct 2021 r32 Almirante Brown0 - 0 Quilmes
01 Nov 2021 r32 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 0 Agropecuario
01 Nov 2021 r32 Almagro0 - 0 Güemes
01 Nov 2021 r32 Almagro0 - 0 Güemes
02 Nov 2021 r32 Chacarita Juniors0 - 2 Alvarado
02 Nov 2021 r32 Nueva Chicago2 - 4 Tigre

05 Nov 2021 r33 Instituto ACC1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
06 Nov 2021 r33 Quilmes0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
06 Nov 2021 r33 Alvarado4 - 0 Nueva Chicago
06 Nov 2021 r33 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
06 Nov 2021 r33 Mitre1 - 1 Atlanta
06 Nov 2021 r33 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Almagro
06 Nov 2021 r33 Tristán Suárez0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
06 Nov 2021 r33 Atletico Rafaela0 - 1 Guillermo Brown
07 Nov 2021 r33 Temperley1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
07 Nov 2021 r33 Deportivo Maipú3 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
07 Nov 2021 r33 Tigre3 - 1 Almirante Brown
07 Nov 2021 r33 All Boys1 - 2 Güemes
07 Nov 2021 r33 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 1 San Telmo
07 Nov 2021 r33 Barracas Central3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
08 Nov 2021 r33 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 0 Santamarina
09 Nov 2021 r33 Agropecuario1 - 2 Belgrano
09 Nov 2021 r33 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 1 Brown de Adrogué

12 Nov 2021 r34 Chacarita Juniors1 - 3 Mitre
12 Nov 2021 r34 Nueva Chicago0 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
12 Nov 2021 r34 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 3 Temperley
12 Nov 2021 r34 Guillermo Brown1 - 0 All Boys
15 Nov 2021 r34 Almirante Brown3 - 2 Alvarado
15 Nov 2021 r34 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 2 Tigre
15 Nov 2021 r34 Belgrano0 - 1 Quilmes
15 Nov 2021 r34 Deportivo Riestra1 - 2 Agropecuario
15 Nov 2021 r34 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
15 Nov 2021 r34 Brown de Adrogué2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
15 Nov 2021 r34 San Martin San Juan0 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
15 Nov 2021 r34 Villa Dálmine1 - 3 Barracas Central
15 Nov 2021 r34 San Telmo0 - 1 Instituto ACC
15 Nov 2021 r34 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
15 Nov 2021 r34 Santamarina0 - 0 Tristán Suárez
15 Nov 2021 r34 Almagro2 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
15 Nov 2021 r34 Güemes1 - 2 Deportivo Morón
21 Nov 2021 r00 Deportivo Morón2 - 2 Quilmes
22 Nov 2021 r00 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
22 Nov 2021 r00 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Almirante Brown
23 Nov 2021 r00 Tigre1 - 0 Barracas Central
27 Nov 2021 r00 Quilmes1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
28 Nov 2021 r00 Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadav
30 Nov 2021 r00 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin de Tucuman


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details