22 Jul | r01 | SV Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Austria Vien |
23 Jul | r01 | LASK | 3 - 1 | Austria Klag |
23 Jul | r01 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
24 Jul | r01 | Austria Lust | 2 - 1 | WSG Swarovsk |
24 Jul | r01 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
24 Jul | r01 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
30 Jul | r02 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 0 | Austria Lust |
30 Jul | r02 | SC Rheindorf | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger |
30 Jul | r02 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | SV Salzburg |
31 Jul | r02 | WSG Swarovsk | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
31 Jul | r02 | Austria Klag | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
31 Jul | r02 | Austria Vien | 1 - 1 | LASK |
06 Aug | r03 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
06 Aug | r03 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 5 | LASK |
06 Aug | r03 | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 2 | SV Salzburg |
07 Aug | r03 | SC Rheindorf | 3 - 2 | Austria Vien |
07 Aug | r03 | WSG Swarovsk | 2 - 2 | Austria Klag |
07 Aug | r03 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | Austria Lust |
13 Aug | r04 | Austria Klag | 1 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
13 Aug | r04 | Austria Vien | 2 - 1 | WSG Swarovsk |
13 Aug | r04 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
14 Aug | r04 | Austria Lust | 4 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
14 Aug | r04 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger |
14 Aug | r04 | LASK | 2 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
20 Aug | r05 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Austria Klag |
20 Aug | r05 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 2 | Austria Lust |
20 Aug | r05 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | LASK |
21 Aug | r05 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 2 | WSG Swarovsk |
21 Aug | r05 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Austria Vien |
27 Aug | r06 | Austria Lust | 0 - 6 | SV Salzburg |
27 Aug | r06 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
27 Aug | r06 | LASK | 4 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
28 Aug | r06 | Austria Klag | 3 - 3 | Austria Vien |
28 Aug | r06 | WSG Swarovsk | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger |
28 Aug | r06 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
03 Sep | r07 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
03 Sep | r07 | Austria Vien | 2 - 2 | Austria Lust |
03 Sep | r07 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg |
04 Sep | r07 | SC Rheindorf | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
04 Sep | r07 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 4 | Austria Klag |
04 Sep | r07 | LASK | 1 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
10 Sep | r08 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger |
10 Sep | r08 | SV Josko Rie | 0 - 3 | SV Salzburg |
10 Sep | r08 | WSG Swarovsk | 0 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
11 Sep | r08 | Austria Lust | 1 - 1 | LASK |
11 Sep | r08 | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 3 | Austria Vien |
11 Sep | r08 | Austria Klag | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
17 Sep | r09 | LASK | 1 - 4 | WSG Swarovsk |
17 Sep | r09 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
17 Sep | r09 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 4 | Austria Klag |
18 Sep | r09 | Austria Vien | 3 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
18 Sep | r09 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria Lust |
18 Sep | r09 | SV Salzburg | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
01 Oct | r10 | SV Salzburg | 1 - 1 | LASK |
01 Oct | r10 | Austria Lust | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger |
01 Oct | r10 | WSG Swarovsk | 0 - 5 | Rapid Vienna |
02 Oct | r10 | SV Josko Rie | 2 - 3 | SC Rheindorf |
02 Oct | r10 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 3 | Austria Klag |
02 Oct | r10 | Austria Vien | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz |
08 Oct | r11 | LASK | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg |
08 Oct | r11 | Austria Klag | 2 - 1 | Austria Lust |
08 Oct | r11 | SC Rheindorf | 2 - 3 | SV Salzburg |
09 Oct | r11 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
09 Oct | r11 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | WSG Swarovsk |
09 Oct | r11 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 2 | Austria Vien |
15 Oct | r12 | Austria Klag | 1 - 3 | LASK |
15 Oct | r12 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 0 | Rapid Vienna |
15 Oct | r12 | WSG Swarovsk | 3 - 2 | Austria Lust |
16 Oct | r12 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 2 | Wolfsberger |
16 Oct | r12 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg |
16 Oct | r12 | Austria Vien | 1 - 3 | SV Salzburg |
22 Oct | r13 | SV Salzburg | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz |
22 Oct | r13 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 1 | Austria Klag |
22 Oct | r13 | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 5 | WSG Swarovsk |
23 Oct | r13 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 3 | SC Rheindorf |
23 Oct | r13 | Austria Lust | 0 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
23 Oct | r13 | LASK | 2 - 2 | Austria Vien |
26 Oct | r05 | Rapid Vienna | 5 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
29 Oct | r14 | SV Salzburg | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg |
29 Oct | r14 | Austria Klag | 2 - 3 | WSG Swarovsk |
29 Oct | r14 | Austria Lust | 3 - 3 | Rapid Vienna |
30 Oct | r14 | LASK | 4 - 1 | Wolfsberger |
30 Oct | r14 | Austria Vien | 2 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
30 Oct | r14 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
05 Nov | r15 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | SV Salzburg |
05 Nov | r15 | SV Josko Rie | 2 - 2 | Austria Klag |
05 Nov | r15 | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 1 | Austria Lust |
06 Nov | r15 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
06 Nov | r15 | WSG Swarovsk | 0 - 0 | Austria Vien |
06 Nov | r15 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 0 | LASK |
12 Nov | r16 | Austria Lust | 3 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
12 Nov | r16 | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | Rapid Vienna |
12 Nov | r16 | WSG Swarovsk | 2 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
13 Nov | r16 | Austria Vien | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger |
13 Nov | r16 | Austria Klag | 0 - 1 | SV Salzburg |
13 Nov | r16 | LASK | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
10 Feb | r17 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | Rapid Vienna |
11 Feb | r17 | SV Salzburg | 4 - 0 | Austria Lust |
11 Feb | r17 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | WSG Swarovsk |
12 Feb | r17 | SV Josko Rie | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
12 Feb | r17 | SC Rheindorf | 0 - 1 | LASK |
12 Feb | r17 | Austria Vien | 3 - 1 | Austria Klag |
18 Feb | r18 | Austria Klag | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger |
18 Feb | r18 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 1 | LASK |
18 Feb | r18 | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
19 Feb | r18 | Austria Lust | 1 - 0 | Austria Vien |
19 Feb | r18 | WSG Swarovsk | 1 - 3 | SV Salzburg |
19 Feb | r18 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
24 Feb | r19 | LASK | 1 - 0 | Austria Lust |
25 Feb | r19 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Austria Klag |
25 Feb | r19 | Austria Vien | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg |
26 Feb | r19 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Rapid Vienna |
26 Feb | r19 | SC Rheindorf | 0 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
26 Feb | r19 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
04 Mar | r20 | Austria Lust | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
04 Mar | r20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger |
04 Mar | r20 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 3 | Austria Vien |
05 Mar | r20 | Austria Klag | 3 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
05 Mar | r20 | WSG Swarovsk | 2 - 3 | LASK |
05 Mar | r20 | Rapid Vienna | 2 - 4 | SV Salzburg |
12 Mar | r21 | LASK | 0 - 2 | SV Salzburg |
12 Mar | r21 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 1 | Austria Lust |
12 Mar | r21 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 1 | Austria Vien |
12 Mar | r21 | Austria Klag | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg |
12 Mar | r21 | Rapid Vienna | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
12 Mar | r21 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
19 Mar | r22 | SV Salzburg | 1 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
19 Mar | r22 | Austria Vien | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna |
19 Mar | r22 | SV Josko Rie | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger |
19 Mar | r22 | Austria Lust | 4 - 2 | Austria Klag |
19 Mar | r22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 2 | LASK |
19 Mar | r22 | WSG Swarovsk | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
31 Mar | r01 | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 1 | Austria Lust |
01 Apr | r01 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
01 Apr | r01 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
02 Apr | r01 | Austria Vien | 2 - 2 | LASK |
02 Apr | r01 | Austria Klag | 0 - 3 | SV Salzburg |
02 Apr | r01 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
07 Apr | r02 | WSG Swarovsk | 4 - 0 | Wolfsberger |
08 Apr | r02 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 3 | TSV Hartberg |
08 Apr | r02 | Austria Lust | 1 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
09 Apr | r02 | SV Salzburg | 3 - 3 | Austria Vien |
09 Apr | r02 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 1 | Austria Klag |
09 Apr | r02 | LASK | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
14 Apr | r03 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 1 | WSG Swarovsk |
15 Apr | r03 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 2 | SC Rheindorf |
15 Apr | r03 | Austria Lust | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger |
16 Apr | r03 | SV Salzburg | 0 - 0 | LASK |
16 Apr | r03 | Austria Klag | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
16 Apr | r03 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 3 | Austria Vien |
21 Apr | r04 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg |
22 Apr | r04 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
22 Apr | r04 | WSG Swarovsk | 0 - 2 | Austria Lust |
23 Apr | r04 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | Austria Klag |
23 Apr | r04 | LASK | 3 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
23 Apr | r04 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 2 | SV Salzburg |
26 Apr | r05 | Sturm Graz | 3 - 2 | Austria Vien |
26 Apr | r05 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | SV Salzburg |
28 Apr | r05 | SC Rheindorf | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger |
29 Apr | r05 | SV Josko Rie | 4 - 4 | Austria Lust |
29 Apr | r05 | WSG Swarovsk | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
30 Apr | r05 | LASK | 4 - 0 | Austria Klag |
05 May | r06 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 0 | SC Rheindorf |
06 May | r06 | TSV Hartberg | 5 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
06 May | r06 | Austria Lust | 2 - 2 | SV Josko Rie |
07 May | r06 | Austria Vien | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
07 May | r06 | Austria Klag | 1 - 1 | LASK |
07 May | r06 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
12 May | r07 | WSG Swarovsk | 1 - 1 | SV Josko Rie |
13 May | r07 | SC Rheindorf | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
13 May | r07 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 2 | Austria Lust |
14 May | r07 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Austria Klag |
14 May | r07 | LASK | 0 - 1 | SV Salzburg |
14 May | r07 | Austria Vien | 3 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
19 May | r08 | SV Josko Rie | 0 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
20 May | r08 | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger |
20 May | r08 | Austria Lust | 2 - 4 | WSG Swarovsk |
21 May | r08 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | LASK |
21 May | r08 | Austria Klag | 1 - 1 | Austria Vien |
21 May | r08 | SV Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz |
27 May | r09 | Wolfsberger | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovsk |
27 May | r09 | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | SV Josko Rie |
27 May | r09 | SC Rheindorf | 1 - 1 | Austria Lust |
28 May | r09 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
28 May | r09 | SV Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Austria Klag |
28 May | r09 | LASK | 3 - 1 | Austria Vien |
02 Jun | r10 | Austria Lust | 5 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
02 Jun | r10 | SV Josko Rie | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger |
02 Jun | r10 | WSG Swarovsk | 1 - 1 | SC Rheindorf |
03 Jun | r10 | Austria Vien | 1 - 1 | SV Salzburg |
03 Jun | r10 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | LASK |
03 Jun | r10 | Austria Klag | 2 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |
05 Jun | r00 | Wolfsberger | 1 - 2 | Austria Lust |
08 Jun | r00 | Austria Lust | 1 - 1 | Austria Vien |
11 Jun | r00 | Austria Vien | 5 - 0 | Austria Lust |