15 Jul | r01 | Posušje | 1 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
16 Jul | r01 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
16 Jul | r01 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Leotar |
18 Jul | r12 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja |
23 Jul | r02 | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 0 | Leotar |
24 Jul | r02 | Borac Banja | 1 - 3 | FK Sarajevo |
24 Jul | r02 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 0 | Sloboda |
24 Jul | r02 | Zrinjski | 1 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |
30 Jul | r03 | Posušje | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja |
30 Jul | r03 | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
31 Jul | r03 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
31 Jul | r14 | Zrinjski | 4 - 1 | Leotar |
05 Aug | r04 | Velez Mostar | 3 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
06 Aug | r04 | Borac Banja | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
06 Aug | r04 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Posušje |
07 Aug | r04 | Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda |
07 Aug | r04 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 0 | Leotar |
10 Aug | r01 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 5 | Tuzla City |
12 Aug | r05 | Leotar | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
13 Aug | r05 | Sloboda | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja |
13 Aug | r05 | Posušje | 3 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
13 Aug | r05 | Zeljeznicar | 4 - 2 | Tuzla City |
14 Aug | r05 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
17 Aug | r02 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
17 Aug | r02 | Tuzla City | 3 - 0 | Posušje |
19 Aug | r06 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Sloboda |
20 Aug | r06 | Borac Banja | 2 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
20 Aug | r06 | Tuzla City | 4 - 1 | Leotar |
20 Aug | r06 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
21 Aug | r06 | Posušje | 2 - 2 | Igman Konjic |
26 Aug | r18 | Borac Banja | 0 - 1 | Leotar |
26 Aug | r07 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
27 Aug | r07 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
27 Aug | r07 | Sloboda | 0 - 1 | Posušje |
27 Aug | r07 | Siroki Brije | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
30 Aug | r08 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
30 Aug | r08 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Leotar |
31 Aug | r08 | Borac Banja | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski |
31 Aug | r08 | Tuzla City | 4 - 1 | Siroki Brije |
31 Aug | r08 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 0 | Sloboda |
31 Aug | r08 | Posušje | 1 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |
03 Sep | r09 | Sloboda | 4 - 2 | Sloga Doboj |
04 Sep | r09 | Leotar | 0 - 1 | Posušje |
04 Sep | r09 | Zrinjski | 4 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
04 Sep | r09 | Siroki Brije | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja |
05 Sep | r09 | Velez Mostar | 4 - 0 | Tuzla City |
05 Sep | r09 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
07 Sep | r01 | Sloboda | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski |
10 Sep | r10 | Borac Banja | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
10 Sep | r10 | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
10 Sep | r10 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Tuzla City |
11 Sep | r10 | Posušje | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski |
11 Sep | r10 | Igman Konjic | 3 - 1 | Leotar |
11 Sep | r10 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
14 Sep | r03 | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
14 Sep | r03 | Igman Konjic | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City |
14 Sep | r04 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski |
17 Sep | r11 | Tuzla City | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja |
18 Sep | r11 | Leotar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda |
18 Sep | r11 | Zrinjski | 4 - 0 | Igman Konjic |
18 Sep | r11 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
18 Sep | r11 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 0 | Posušje |
19 Sep | r11 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
30 Sep | r12 | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
30 Sep | r12 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Posušje |
30 Sep | r12 | Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Sloboda |
01 Oct | r01 | Borac Banja | 2 - 1 | Sloga Doboj |
01 Oct | r12 | Leotar | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar |
01 Oct | r12 | Siroki Brije | 3 - 2 | Igman Konjic |
05 Oct | r05 | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
07 Oct | r13 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
08 Oct | r13 | Sloboda | 0 - 3 | Siroki Brije |
08 Oct | r13 | Leotar | 4 - 1 | Sloga Doboj |
08 Oct | r13 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski |
08 Oct | r13 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja |
09 Oct | r13 | Posušje | 3 - 0 | Tuzla City |
12 Oct | r17 | Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
14 Oct | r14 | Borac Banja | 2 - 1 | Posušje |
14 Oct | r14 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
15 Oct | r14 | Tuzla City | 2 - 3 | Igman Konjic |
15 Oct | r14 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
16 Oct | r03 | Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski |
16 Oct | r14 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | Sloboda |
22 Oct | r15 | Leotar | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brije |
22 Oct | r15 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja |
22 Oct | r15 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
22 Oct | r15 | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
23 Oct | r15 | Sloboda | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City |
23 Oct | r15 | Posušje | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
26 Oct | r07 | Zrinjski | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City |
29 Oct | r16 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | Leotar |
29 Oct | r16 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 1 | Posušje |
29 Oct | r16 | Borac Banja | 3 - 1 | Sloboda |
30 Oct | r16 | Siroki Brije | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski |
30 Oct | r16 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | Igman Konjic |
31 Oct | r16 | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | Zeljeznicar |
05 Nov | r17 | Sloboda | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
06 Nov | r17 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 0 | Posušje |
06 Nov | r17 | Leotar | 4 - 0 | Tuzla City |
06 Nov | r17 | Siroki Brije | 3 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |