08 Jul | r01 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
08 Jul | r01 | Septemvri So | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets R |
09 Jul | r01 | Lokomotiv Pl | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
09 Jul | r01 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
10 Jul | r01 | Lokomotiv So | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
10 Jul | r01 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
11 Jul | r01 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
11 Jul | r01 | Beroe | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
15 Jul | r02 | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 2 | Botev Plovdi |
15 Jul | r02 | Ludogorets R | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
16 Jul | r02 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
16 Jul | r02 | Levski Sofia | 5 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
17 Jul | r02 | Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
17 Jul | r02 | Pirin Blagoe | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
18 Jul | r02 | Hebar Pazard | 1 - 3 | Septemvri So |
18 Jul | r02 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
22 Jul | r03 | Spartak Varn | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
22 Jul | r03 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
23 Jul | r03 | Beroe | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv So |
23 Jul | r03 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzha |
24 Jul | r03 | Lokomotiv Pl | 2 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
25 Jul | r03 | Septemvri So | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
25 Jul | r03 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno More |
29 Jul | r04 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
29 Jul | r04 | Ludogorets R | 5 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
30 Jul | r04 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
30 Jul | r04 | Pirin Blagoe | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia |
31 Jul | r04 | Lokomotiv So | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
31 Jul | r04 | CSKA Sofia | 5 - 1 | Beroe |
01 Aug | r04 | Arda Kardzha | 3 - 2 | Septemvri So |
05 Aug | r05 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
06 Aug | r05 | Beroe | 0 - 2 | Cherno More |
06 Aug | r05 | CSKA 1948 | 5 - 2 | Botev Vratsa |
07 Aug | r05 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
08 Aug | r05 | Septemvri So | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv So |
08 Aug | r05 | Lokomotiv Pl | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
12 Aug | r06 | Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
12 Aug | r06 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 3 | Slavia Sofia |
13 Aug | r06 | Arda Kardzha | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
13 Aug | r06 | Beroe | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
14 Aug | r06 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Septemvri So |
15 Aug | r06 | Lokomotiv So | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
15 Aug | r06 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
19 Aug | r07 | Botev Plovdi | 3 - 4 | Cherno More |
20 Aug | r07 | Spartak Varn | 1 - 3 | Arda Kardzha |
20 Aug | r07 | Levski Sofia | 4 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
21 Aug | r07 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
21 Aug | r07 | Septemvri So | 3 - 1 | Beroe |
22 Aug | r07 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
22 Aug | r07 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets R |
26 Aug | r08 | Botev Plovdi | 3 - 1 | Septemvri So |
26 Aug | r08 | Beroe | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
27 Aug | r08 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
27 Aug | r08 | Lokomotiv So | 3 - 2 | Spartak Varn |
28 Aug | r08 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
28 Aug | r08 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
29 Aug | r08 | Cherno More | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets R |
29 Aug | r08 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
02 Sep | r09 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
02 Sep | r09 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv So |
03 Sep | r09 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
03 Sep | r09 | Lokomotiv Pl | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
04 Sep | r09 | CSKA 1948 | 4 - 0 | Beroe |
04 Sep | r09 | Ludogorets R | 6 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
05 Sep | r09 | Septemvri So | 0 - 0 | Cherno More |
05 Sep | r09 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
09 Sep | r10 | Beroe | 3 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
09 Sep | r10 | Botev Plovdi | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 |
10 Sep | r10 | Lokomotiv So | 3 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
10 Sep | r10 | Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
11 Sep | r10 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
11 Sep | r10 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets R |
12 Sep | r10 | Arda Kardzha | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
12 Sep | r10 | Septemvri So | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
16 Sep | r11 | Spartak Varn | 3 - 2 | Botev Plovdi |
16 Sep | r11 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa |
16 Sep | r11 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri So |
17 Sep | r11 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv So |
17 Sep | r11 | Lokomotiv Pl | 3 - 0 | Cherno More |
17 Sep | r11 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe |
18 Sep | r11 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia |
18 Sep | r11 | Ludogorets R | 1 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
29 Sep | r12 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
30 Sep | r12 | Septemvri So | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
30 Sep | r12 | Cherno More | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
30 Sep | r12 | Botev Plovdi | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
01 Oct | r12 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets R |
03 Oct | r12 | Lokomotiv Pl | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 |
03 Oct | r12 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
03 Oct | r12 | Beroe | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
07 Oct | r13 | Hebar Pazard | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv So |
07 Oct | r13 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 0 | Beroe |
08 Oct | r13 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Septemvri So |
08 Oct | r13 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
09 Oct | r13 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
09 Oct | r13 | CSKA 1948 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More |
10 Oct | r13 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Pl |
10 Oct | r13 | Ludogorets R | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
12 Oct | r03 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
14 Oct | r14 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
14 Oct | r14 | Cherno More | 1 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
15 Oct | r14 | Botev Plovdi | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
15 Oct | r14 | CSKA Sofia | 4 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
16 Oct | r14 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
16 Oct | r14 | Septemvri So | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
17 Oct | r14 | Lokomotiv Pl | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
17 Oct | r14 | Beroe | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets R |
19 Oct | r05 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
21 Oct | r15 | Arda Kardzha | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv So |
22 Oct | r15 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 0 | Cherno More |
22 Oct | r15 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
22 Oct | r15 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
23 Oct | r15 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | CSKA Sofia |
23 Oct | r15 | Ludogorets R | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
24 Oct | r15 | Pirin Blagoe | 1 - 4 | Septemvri So |
24 Oct | r15 | Hebar Pazard | 1 - 1 | Beroe |
28 Oct | r16 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
28 Oct | r16 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
29 Oct | r16 | Cherno More | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv So |
29 Oct | r16 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 |
30 Oct | r16 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Spartak Varn |
30 Oct | r16 | Hebar Pazard | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdi |
30 Oct | r16 | Ludogorets R | 3 - 1 | Septemvri So |
31 Oct | r16 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Beroe |
01 Nov | r07 | Lokomotiv Pl | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
02 Nov | r04 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
04 Nov | r17 | Septemvri So | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
05 Nov | r17 | Botev Plovdi | 6 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
05 Nov | r17 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
05 Nov | r17 | Beroe | 2 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
06 Nov | r17 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno More |
06 Nov | r17 | Spartak Varn | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
06 Nov | r17 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
08 Nov | r17 | Lokomotiv Pl | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets R |
11 Nov | r18 | Pirin Blagoe | 3 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
12 Nov | r18 | Arda Kardzha | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
12 Nov | r18 | Cherno More | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
12 Nov | r18 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia |
13 Nov | r18 | Hebar Pazard | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Pl |
13 Nov | r18 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 2 | Beroe |
13 Nov | r18 | Ludogorets R | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
14 Nov | r18 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Septemvri So |
26 Nov | r05 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
01 Dec | r06 | Ludogorets R | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
10 Feb | r19 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
11 Feb | r19 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
11 Feb | r19 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
11 Feb | r19 | Spartak Varn | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
12 Feb | r19 | Septemvri So | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
12 Feb | r19 | Beroe | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia |
12 Feb | r19 | Lokomotiv Pl | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
13 Feb | r19 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
17 Feb | r20 | Arda Kardzha | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
18 Feb | r20 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 1 | Septemvri So |
18 Feb | r20 | Cherno More | 1 - 1 | Beroe |
18 Feb | r20 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
19 Feb | r20 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 |
19 Feb | r20 | Pirin Blagoe | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
19 Feb | r20 | Ludogorets R | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
20 Feb | r20 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
25 Feb | r21 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
25 Feb | r21 | Spartak Varn | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
25 Feb | r21 | Lokomotiv Pl | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
26 Feb | r21 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
26 Feb | r21 | Botev Plovdi | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
26 Feb | r21 | Septemvri So | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
27 Feb | r21 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
28 Feb | r21 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets R |
03 Mar | r22 | Lokomotiv So | 0 - 6 | CSKA 1948 |
04 Mar | r22 | Beroe | 1 - 2 | Septemvri So |
04 Mar | r22 | Cherno More | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdi |
04 Mar | r22 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
05 Mar | r22 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
05 Mar | r22 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
05 Mar | r22 | Ludogorets R | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
06 Mar | r22 | Arda Kardzha | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
10 Mar | r23 | Septemvri So | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
11 Mar | r23 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
11 Mar | r23 | Spartak Varn | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv So |
11 Mar | r23 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
12 Mar | r23 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
12 Mar | r23 | Ludogorets R | 3 - 2 | Cherno More |
12 Mar | r23 | CSKA 1948 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
13 Mar | r23 | Lokomotiv Pl | 0 - 0 | Beroe |
17 Mar | r24 | Cherno More | 3 - 0 | Septemvri So |
17 Mar | r24 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
18 Mar | r24 | Beroe | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 |
18 Mar | r24 | Hebar Pazard | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets R |
18 Mar | r24 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
19 Mar | r24 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
19 Mar | r24 | Arda Kardzha | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia |
19 Mar | r24 | Botev Plovdi | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
07 Apr | r25 | Lokomotiv Pl | 2 - 1 | Septemvri So |
08 Apr | r25 | Ludogorets R | 8 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
08 Apr | r25 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
09 Apr | r25 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
09 Apr | r25 | Spartak Varn | 0 - 4 | Beroe |
09 Apr | r25 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
10 Apr | r25 | Pirin Blagoe | 1 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
10 Apr | r25 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
13 Apr | r26 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazard |
14 Apr | r26 | Lokomotiv So | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
14 Apr | r26 | Septemvri So | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 |
14 Apr | r26 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
15 Apr | r26 | Beroe | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
17 Apr | r26 | Botev Plovdi | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
17 Apr | r26 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
17 Apr | r26 | Cherno More | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
21 Apr | r27 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Cherno More |
21 Apr | r27 | Ludogorets R | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
22 Apr | r27 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
22 Apr | r27 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
23 Apr | r27 | Pirin Blagoe | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia |
23 Apr | r27 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
24 Apr | r27 | Spartak Varn | 2 - 0 | Septemvri So |
24 Apr | r27 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
28 Apr | r28 | Septemvri So | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia |
28 Apr | r28 | Lokomotiv Pl | 3 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
29 Apr | r28 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 4 | Hebar Pazard |
29 Apr | r28 | Arda Kardzha | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
29 Apr | r28 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
30 Apr | r28 | Beroe | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
30 Apr | r28 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 |
30 Apr | r28 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets R |
02 May | r29 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv So |
02 May | r29 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Pl |
03 May | r29 | Spartak Varn | 3 - 3 | CSKA 1948 |
03 May | r29 | Arda Kardzha | 2 - 2 | Cherno More |
03 May | r29 | Ludogorets R | 2 - 1 | Beroe |
04 May | r29 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 4 | Botev Plovdi |
04 May | r29 | Hebar Pazard | 0 - 4 | CSKA Sofia |
04 May | r29 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Septemvri So |
06 May | r30 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 1 | Arda Kardzha |
06 May | r30 | CSKA 1948 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
07 May | r30 | Septemvri So | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
07 May | r30 | Cherno More | 3 - 2 | Spartak Varn |
07 May | r30 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
08 May | r30 | Beroe | 0 - 2 | Hebar Pazard |
08 May | r30 | Lokomotiv Pl | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
08 May | r30 | CSKA Sofia | 5 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
12 May | r01 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
12 May | r01 | Beroe | 2 - 0 | Septemvri So |
13 May | r01 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
13 May | r01 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdi |
14 May | r01 | Arda Kardzha | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
14 May | r01 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
15 May | r01 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Cherno More |
15 May | r01 | Ludogorets R | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
19 May | r02 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |
19 May | r02 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv So |
20 May | r02 | Cherno More | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
20 May | r02 | Ludogorets R | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
21 May | r02 | Septemvri So | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoe |
21 May | r02 | Lokomotiv Pl | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia |
22 May | r02 | Spartak Varn | 2 - 1 | Hebar Pazard |
22 May | r02 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Beroe |
23 May | r03 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
23 May | r03 | Arda Kardzha | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdi |
25 May | r03 | Beroe | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varn |
26 May | r03 | Hebar Pazard | 3 - 1 | Septemvri So |
26 May | r03 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Cherno More |
27 May | r03 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
27 May | r03 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
28 May | r03 | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets R |
29 May | r04 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 3 | Arda Kardzha |
29 May | r04 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
31 May | r04 | Spartak Varn | 1 - 0 | Septemvri So |
31 May | r04 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 3 | Hebar Pazard |
31 May | r04 | Beroe | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoe |
01 Jun | r05 | Lokomotiv So | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdi |
01 Jun | r05 | Arda Kardzha | 3 - 2 | Slavia Sofia |
02 Jun | r04 | Lokomotiv Pl | 2 - 1 | Cherno More |
03 Jun | r04 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
03 Jun | r04 | Ludogorets R | 3 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
05 Jun | r05 | Pirin Blagoe | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varn |
05 Jun | r05 | Hebar Pazard | 3 - 1 | Beroe |
05 Jun | r05 | Septemvri So | 3 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
06 Jun | r06 | Botev Plovdi | 0 - 3 | Arda Kardzha |
06 Jun | r06 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv So |
07 Jun | r05 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
07 Jun | r05 | CSKA 1948 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Pl |
07 Jun | r05 | Cherno More | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets R |
09 Jun | r00 | Beroe | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svo |
11 Jun | r00 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Arda Kardzha |