14 Feb | r22 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
21 Feb | r23 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
22 Feb | r23 | Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
22 Feb | r23 | Hajduk Split | 6 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
23 Feb | r23 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
23 Feb | r23 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 2 | NK Inter Zap |
27 Feb | r24 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
28 Feb | r24 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
28 Feb | r24 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
29 Feb | r24 | Dinamo Zagre | 4 - 0 | Rijeka |
29 Feb | r24 | Osijek | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
03 Mar | r25 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
03 Mar | r25 | Rijeka | 4 - 1 | NK Inter Zap |
04 Mar | r25 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
04 Mar | r25 | NK Varaždin | 2 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
04 Mar | r25 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagre |
07 Mar | r26 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
07 Mar | r26 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
08 Mar | r26 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
08 Mar | r26 | Rijeka | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
09 Mar | r26 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 3 | NK Lokomotiv |
05 Jun | r27 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | NK Inter Zap |
06 Jun | r27 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
06 Jun | r27 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagre |
07 Jun | r27 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 3 | Rijeka |
07 Jun | r27 | NK Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
11 Jun | r28 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 3 | HNK Gorica |
11 Jun | r28 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
12 Jun | r28 | NK Varaždin | 0 - 0 | Rijeka |
12 Jun | r28 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
13 Jun | r28 | Slaven Belup | 0 - 0 | Osijek |
16 Jun | r29 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 0 | NK Inter Zap |
16 Jun | r29 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 3 | NK Varaždin |
16 Jun | r29 | Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |
17 Jun | r29 | Dinamo Zagre | 3 - 2 | Slaven Belup |
17 Jun | r29 | Osijek | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
20 Jun | r30 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
20 Jun | r30 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
20 Jun | r30 | NK Varaždin | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
21 Jun | r30 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 0 | Rijeka |
21 Jun | r30 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
25 Jun | r31 | NK Istra 196 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
25 Jun | r31 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | NK Inter Zap |
26 Jun | r31 | Rijeka | 1 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
26 Jun | r31 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belup |
27 Jun | r31 | Dinamo Zagre | 0 - 0 | Osijek |
30 Jun | r32 | Slaven Belup | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
30 Jun | r32 | NK Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
30 Jun | r32 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
01 Jul | r32 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagre |
01 Jul | r32 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | Rijeka |
04 Jul | r33 | NK Istra 196 | 2 - 2 | HNK Gorica |
04 Jul | r33 | NK Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zap |
04 Jul | r33 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
05 Jul | r33 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Osijek |
05 Jul | r33 | Rijeka | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
10 Jul | r34 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 1 | NK Varaždin |
11 Jul | r34 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
11 Jul | r34 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 196 |
12 Jul | r34 | Slaven Belup | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiv |
12 Jul | r34 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 3 | Hajduk Split |
17 Jul | r35 | Slaven Belup | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zap |
18 Jul | r35 | NK Varaždin | 1 - 0 | Osijek |
18 Jul | r35 | NK Istra 196 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagre |
19 Jul | r35 | NK Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
19 Jul | r35 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | Rijeka |
24 Jul | r36 | Dinamo Zagre | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin |
24 Jul | r36 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belup |
25 Jul | r36 | NK Inter Zap | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split |
25 Jul | r36 | Rijeka | 4 - 2 | NK Istra 196 |
25 Jul | r36 | Osijek | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiv |