29 Feb | r01 | Dinamo Tbili | 0 - 0 | FC Telavi |
29 Feb | r01 | Dinamo Batum | 0 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
01 Mar | r01 | Saburtalo Tb | 2 - 1 | Chikhura |
01 Mar | r01 | Torpedo Kuta | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori |
01 Mar | r01 | Locomotive T | 3 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
07 Mar | r02 | Chikhura | 1 - 3 | Locomotive T |
07 Mar | r02 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
07 Mar | r02 | Merani Tbili | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tb |
08 Mar | r02 | FC Telavi | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori |
08 Mar | r02 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batum |
25 Jun | r03 | Saburtalo Tb | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Tbili |
25 Jun | r03 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 1 | FC Telavi |
26 Jun | r03 | Locomotive T | 1 - 1 | Merani Tbili |
27 Jun | r03 | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
28 Jun | r03 | Torpedo Kuta | 2 - 2 | Chikhura |
02 Jul | r04 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tb |
03 Jul | r04 | Dinamo Tbili | 4 - 0 | Locomotive T |
04 Jul | r04 | Chikhura | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori |
04 Jul | r04 | FC Telavi | 3 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
05 Jul | r04 | Merani Tbili | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kuta |
09 Jul | r05 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 0 | Chikhura |
09 Jul | r05 | Locomotive T | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Batum |
10 Jul | r05 | Saburtalo Tb | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi |
11 Jul | r05 | Dila Gori | 4 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
12 Jul | r05 | Torpedo Kuta | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
16 Jul | r06 | FC Telavi | 2 - 0 | Chikhura |
17 Jul | r06 | Merani Tbili | 1 - 2 | FC Samtredia |
18 Jul | r06 | Saburtalo Tb | 0 - 0 | Locomotive T |
18 Jul | r06 | Dinamo Batum | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
19 Jul | r06 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 2 | Dila Gori |
23 Jul | r07 | Chikhura | 3 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
24 Jul | r07 | Torpedo Kuta | 0 - 4 | Saburtalo Tb |
25 Jul | r07 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Tbili |
25 Jul | r07 | Locomotive T | 1 - 1 | FC Telavi |
26 Jul | r07 | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batum |
31 Jul | r08 | FC Telavi | 0 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
01 Aug | r08 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 0 | Chikhura |
01 Aug | r08 | Locomotive T | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kuta |
02 Aug | r08 | Saburtalo Tb | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori |
02 Aug | r08 | Dinamo Batum | 2 - 0 | FC Samtredia |
06 Aug | r09 | Torpedo Kuta | 1 - 1 | FC Telavi |
07 Aug | r09 | Merani Tbili | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbili |
09 Aug | r09 | Chikhura | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Batum |
10 Aug | r09 | Dila Gori | 0 - 1 | Locomotive T |
11 Aug | r09 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Saburtalo Tb |
12 Aug | r10 | FC Telavi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
16 Aug | r10 | Merani Tbili | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batum |
17 Aug | r10 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 0 | Locomotive T |
18 Aug | r10 | Chikhura | 2 - 8 | Saburtalo Tb |
19 Aug | r10 | Dila Gori | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Kuta |
09 Sep | r15 | Locomotive T | 4 - 1 | Chikhura |
12 Sep | r15 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbili |
13 Sep | r15 | Saburtalo Tb | 0 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
13 Sep | r15 | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | FC Telavi |
13 Sep | r15 | Torpedo Kuta | 2 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
02 Oct | r16 | FC Telavi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batum |
03 Oct | r16 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori |
03 Oct | r16 | Merani Tbili | 0 - 4 | Locomotive T |
04 Oct | r16 | Chikhura | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Kuta |
17 Oct | r17 | FC Samtredia | 0 - 0 | FC Telavi |
17 Oct | r17 | Dila Gori | 6 - 1 | Chikhura |
17 Oct | r17 | Torpedo Kuta | 1 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
18 Oct | r17 | Saburtalo Tb | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batum |
23 Oct | r16 | Dinamo Tbili | 3 - 1 | Saburtalo Tb |
25 Oct | r18 | Chikhura | 0 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
26 Oct | r18 | Merani Tbili | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori |
28 Oct | r18 | FC Telavi | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tb |
03 Nov | r19 | Chikhura | 1 - 2 | FC Telavi |
03 Nov | r19 | Dila Gori | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Tbili |
03 Nov | r19 | Locomotive T | 2 - 1 | Saburtalo Tb |
04 Nov | r19 | FC Samtredia | 2 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
08 Nov | r17 | Locomotive T | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbili |
21 Nov | r20 | Saburtalo Tb | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
21 Nov | r20 | FC Telavi | 1 - 1 | Locomotive T |
21 Nov | r20 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori |
22 Nov | r20 | Merani Tbili | 1 - 2 | Chikhura |
26 Nov | r18 | Dinamo Tbili | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kuta |
26 Nov | r18 | Dinamo Batum | 1 - 2 | Locomotive T |
30 Nov | r21 | FC Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batum |
30 Nov | r21 | Chikhura | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbili |
01 Dec | r21 | Torpedo Kuta | 1 - 5 | Locomotive T |
01 Dec | r21 | Dila Gori | 4 - 3 | Saburtalo Tb |
02 Dec | r21 | Merani Tbili | 1 - 6 | FC Telavi |
05 Dec | r19 | Torpedo Kuta | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batum |
05 Dec | r20 | Dinamo Tbili | 1 - 0 | FC Samtredia |
10 Dec | r22 | FC Telavi | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kuta |
10 Dec | r22 | Saburtalo Tb | 2 - 1 | FC Samtredia |
10 Dec | r22 | Dinamo Batum | 0 - 0 | Chikhura |
10 Dec | r22 | Dinamo Tbili | 3 - 0 | Merani Tbili |
10 Dec | r22 | Locomotive T | 1 - 2 | Dila Gori |
15 Dec | r00 | Chikhura | 0 - 2 | Samgurali |
19 Dec | r00 | Samgurali | 1 - 0 | Chikhura |