29 Aug | r01 | FC Ashdod | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kirya |
29 Aug | r01 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda |
29 Aug | r01 | Hapoel Kfar | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-A |
30 Aug | r01 | Hapoel Beer | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Neta |
30 Aug | r01 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerus |
30 Aug | r01 | Hapoel Hader | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haif |
30 Aug | r01 | Maccabi Tel | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Peta |
12 Sep | r02 | Hapoel Kirya | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa |
12 Sep | r02 | Maccabi Peta | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar |
12 Sep | r02 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel |
13 Sep | r02 | Hapoel Tel-A | 0 - 2 | FC Ashdod |
13 Sep | r02 | Maccabi Haif | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Beer |
14 Sep | r02 | Maccabi Neta | 7 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin |
21 Sep | r03 | FC Ashdod | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Peta |
21 Sep | r03 | Hapoel Kfar | 3 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
25 Oct | r05 | Maccabi Tel | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer |
31 Oct | r04 | Maccabi Peta | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa |
31 Oct | r04 | Maccabi Neta | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar |
31 Oct | r04 | Hapoel Kirya | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hader |
31 Oct | r04 | Hapoel Tel-A | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerus |
01 Nov | r04 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | FC Ashdod |
02 Nov | r04 | Hapoel Beer | 2 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin |
02 Nov | r04 | Maccabi Haif | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel |
04 Nov | r02 | Beitar Jerus | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Hader |
07 Nov | r06 | Maccabi Neta | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa |
07 Nov | r06 | Maccabi Haif | 2 - 1 | FC Ashdod |
07 Nov | r06 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerus |
08 Nov | r06 | Maccabi Peta | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kirya |
08 Nov | r06 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel |
08 Nov | r06 | Hapoel Beer | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar |
09 Nov | r06 | Hapoel Tel-A | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hader |
21 Nov | r07 | Hapoel Tel-A | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Peta |
21 Nov | r07 | Hapoel Kirya | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda |
21 Nov | r07 | FC Ashdod | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer |
21 Nov | r07 | Hapoel Kfar | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin |
21 Nov | r07 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haif |
22 Nov | r07 | Hapoel Hader | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel |
22 Nov | r07 | Beitar Jerus | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Neta |
24 Nov | r05 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda |
24 Nov | r05 | Hapoel Kirya | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-A |
24 Nov | r05 | Hapoel Kfar | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Haif |
25 Nov | r05 | Hapoel Hader | 4 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin |
25 Nov | r05 | FC Ashdod | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Neta |
25 Nov | r05 | Beitar Jerus | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Peta |
28 Nov | r08 | Maccabi Peta | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hader |
28 Nov | r08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 0 | FC Ashdod |
28 Nov | r08 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-A |
29 Nov | r08 | Maccabi Neta | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kirya |
29 Nov | r08 | Maccabi Tel | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar |
30 Nov | r08 | Hapoel Beer | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa |
30 Nov | r08 | Maccabi Haif | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerus |
05 Dec | r09 | Hapoel Kirya | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haif |
05 Dec | r09 | Maccabi Peta | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda |
05 Dec | r09 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin |
05 Dec | r09 | Hapoel Tel-A | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Neta |
06 Dec | r09 | Hapoel Hader | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar |
07 Dec | r09 | FC Ashdod | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Tel |
07 Dec | r09 | Beitar Jerus | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Beer |
08 Dec | r03 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haif |
09 Dec | r03 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-A |
12 Dec | r10 | Hapoel Kfar | 0 - 1 | FC Ashdod |
12 Dec | r10 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Hader |
12 Dec | r10 | Maccabi Neta | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Peta |
13 Dec | r10 | Hapoel Beer | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kirya |
13 Dec | r10 | Maccabi Tel | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Haifa |
14 Dec | r10 | Maccabi Haif | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-A |
16 Dec | r03 | Hapoel Hader | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Beer |
16 Dec | r03 | Maccabi Tel | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Neta |
17 Dec | r03 | Beitar Jerus | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kirya |
19 Dec | r11 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar |
19 Dec | r11 | Hapoel Hader | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod |
19 Dec | r11 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Neta |
19 Dec | r11 | Maccabi Peta | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haif |
20 Dec | r11 | Hapoel Kirya | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin |
20 Dec | r11 | Hapoel Tel-A | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Beer |
21 Dec | r11 | Beitar Jerus | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel |
22 Dec | r12 | FC Ashdod | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa |
22 Dec | r12 | Hapoel Hader | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Neta |
22 Dec | r12 | Maccabi Haif | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda |
23 Dec | r12 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-A |
23 Dec | r12 | Hapoel Beer | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Peta |
24 Dec | r12 | Maccabi Tel | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kirya |
24 Dec | r12 | Hapoel Kfar | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerus |
26 Dec | r13 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hader |
26 Dec | r13 | Maccabi Neta | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haif |
27 Dec | r13 | Maccabi Peta | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sakhnin |
27 Dec | r13 | Hapoel Kirya | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar |
27 Dec | r13 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer |
28 Dec | r13 | Beitar Jerus | 1 - 2 | FC Ashdod |
28 Dec | r13 | Hapoel Tel-A | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Tel |
02 Jan | r14 | Hapoel Tel-A | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar |
02 Jan | r14 | Maccabi Haif | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hader |
02 Jan | r14 | Maccabi Neta | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer |
02 Jan | r14 | Beitar Jerus | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Haifa |
03 Jan | r14 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin |
04 Jan | r14 | Maccabi Peta | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel |
05 Jan | r15 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kirya |
05 Jan | r15 | Hapoel Beer | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haif |
06 Jan | r15 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Neta |
06 Jan | r15 | Hapoel Hader | 0 - 4 | Beitar Jerus |