30 Jul | r01 | Odra Opole | 1 - 4 | Miedz Legnic |
30 Jul | r01 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 0 | Skra Często |
30 Jul | r01 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
31 Jul | r01 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Resovia Rzes |
31 Jul | r01 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
31 Jul | r01 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
01 Aug | r01 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
01 Aug | r01 | Górnik Polk | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie |
01 Aug | r01 | Stomil Olszt | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
06 Aug | r02 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
06 Aug | r02 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Odra Opole |
07 Aug | r02 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
07 Aug | r02 | Górnik Polk | 0 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
07 Aug | r02 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
08 Aug | r02 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | Widzew Lodz |
08 Aug | r02 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
08 Aug | r02 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 2 | Skra Często |
09 Aug | r02 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
12 Aug | r03 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 1 | Skra Często |
12 Aug | r03 | Skra Często | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
13 Aug | r03 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
13 Aug | r03 | Tychy 71 | 0 - 3 | Miedz Legnic |
14 Aug | r03 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
14 Aug | r03 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
14 Aug | r03 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
15 Aug | r03 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
15 Aug | r03 | Górnik Polk | 2 - 4 | Zaglebie Sos |
15 Aug | r03 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
17 Aug | r04 | Resovia Rzes | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niep |
17 Aug | r04 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Skra Często |
17 Aug | r04 | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | Tychy 71 |
18 Aug | r04 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
18 Aug | r04 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | Jastrzębie |
18 Aug | r04 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
19 Aug | r04 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
19 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
19 Aug | r04 | Górnik Polk | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
19 Aug | r04 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | Sandecja Now |
20 Aug | r05 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
21 Aug | r05 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzes |
21 Aug | r05 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
21 Aug | r05 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
22 Aug | r05 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Zaglebie Sos |
22 Aug | r05 | Górnik Polk | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
22 Aug | r05 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
23 Aug | r05 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | Skra Często |
23 Aug | r05 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
23 Aug | r05 | Skra Często | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie |
27 Aug | r06 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
27 Aug | r06 | Stomil Olszt | 0 - 3 | LKS Lodz |
28 Aug | r06 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole |
28 Aug | r06 | Widzew Lodz | 4 - 2 | Górnik Polk |
28 Aug | r06 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie |
29 Aug | r06 | Chrobry Gło | 4 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
29 Aug | r06 | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
29 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 |
03 Sep | r07 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
04 Sep | r07 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 0 | Skra Często |
04 Sep | r07 | Skra Często | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
05 Sep | r07 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 3 | Resovia Rzes |
05 Sep | r07 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie |
05 Sep | r07 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz |
10 Sep | r08 | Chrobry Gło | 0 - 1 | Skra Często |
10 Sep | r08 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
11 Sep | r08 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 3 | Sandecja Now |
11 Sep | r08 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 3 | Korona Kielc |
11 Sep | r08 | Sandecja Now | 0 - 3 | Jastrzębie |
11 Sep | r08 | Miedz Legnic | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
12 Sep | r08 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
12 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | Puszcza Niep |
12 Sep | r08 | Górnik Polk | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole |
13 Sep | r08 | Stomil Olszt | 4 - 2 | Resovia Rzes |
15 Sep | r07 | Puszcza Niep | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Now |
16 Sep | r07 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 4 | Arka Gdynia |
16 Sep | r07 | Górnik Polk | 2 - 2 | Stomil Olszt |
16 Sep | r07 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Gło |
17 Sep | r09 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
18 Sep | r09 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
18 Sep | r09 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
19 Sep | r09 | Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
19 Sep | r09 | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olszt |
19 Sep | r09 | Puszcza Niep | 2 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
20 Sep | r09 | Skra Często | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
20 Sep | r26 | Górnik Polk | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
24 Sep | r10 | Widzew Lodz | 4 - 0 | Skra Często |
24 Sep | r10 | Górnik Polk | 0 - 1 | Tychy 71 |
25 Sep | r10 | Odra Opole | 4 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
25 Sep | r10 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niep |
25 Sep | r10 | Chrobry Gło | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie |
26 Sep | r10 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzes |
26 Sep | r10 | Stomil Olszt | 3 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
26 Sep | r10 | Sandecja Now | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
27 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Sos | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
01 Oct | r11 | Miedz Legnic | 4 - 2 | Podbeskidzie |
01 Oct | r11 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
02 Oct | r11 | Puszcza Niep | 0 - 1 | Widzew Lodz |
02 Oct | r11 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 2 | Chrobry Gło |
02 Oct | r11 | Resovia Rzes | 0 - 1 | Sandecja Now |
03 Oct | r11 | Tychy 71 | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
03 Oct | r28 | Górnik Polk | 0 - 0 | Skra Często |