02 Apr | r01 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Hammarby Tal |
02 Apr | r01 | IFK Haninge | 0 - 0 | Karlstad |
02 Apr | r01 | Motala AIF | 4 - 0 | BK Forward |
02 Apr | r01 | Team TG | 1 - 4 | Täby IS |
02 Apr | r01 | Örebro Syri | 3 - 1 | Sandvikens |
03 Apr | r01 | Stockholm In | 2 - 3 | IF Sylvia |
03 Apr | r01 | Sollentuna | 1 - 1 | Piteå IF |
03 Apr | r01 | Umeå | 4 - 0 | Vasalunds |
08 Apr | r02 | Täby IS | 1 - 2 | Stockholm In |
09 Apr | r02 | Vasalunds | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna |
09 Apr | r02 | BK Forward | 1 - 3 | Örebro Syri |
09 Apr | r02 | IF Sylvia | 3 - 0 | Team TG |
10 Apr | r02 | Karlstad | 2 - 3 | Gefle |
10 Apr | r02 | Piteå IF | 0 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
10 Apr | r02 | Hammarby Tal | 0 - 2 | Umeå |
10 Apr | r02 | Sandvikens | 4 - 1 | Motala AIF |
14 Apr | r03 | Gefle | 1 - 2 | Täby IS |
15 Apr | r20 | Sandvikens | 3 - 0 | Team TG |
15 Apr | r20 | Sandvikens | 3 - 0 | Team TG |
16 Apr | r03 | Vasalunds | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia |
17 Apr | r03 | Sollentuna | 1 - 1 | Umeå |
18 Apr | r03 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 2 | Karlstad |
18 Apr | r03 | BK Forward | 1 - 1 | Stockholm In |
18 Apr | r03 | Hammarby Tal | 3 - 2 | Piteå IF |
18 Apr | r03 | IFK Haninge | 3 - 0 | Motala AIF |
23 Apr | r04 | Umeå | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
23 Apr | r04 | Örebro Syri | 0 - 0 | Hammarby Tal |
23 Apr | r04 | Sandvikens | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds |
23 Apr | r04 | Täby IS | 3 - 1 | BK Forward |
24 Apr | r04 | IF Sylvia | 0 - 0 | IFK Haninge |
24 Apr | r04 | Karlstad | 3 - 1 | Piteå IF |
24 Apr | r04 | Stockholm In | 4 - 0 | Team TG |
24 Apr | r04 | Motala AIF | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna |
30 Apr | r05 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 2 | BK Forward |
30 Apr | r05 | Team TG | 0 - 5 | Karlstad |
30 Apr | r05 | Vasalunds | 2 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
30 Apr | r05 | Sollentuna | 2 - 2 | IF Sylvia |
30 Apr | r05 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF |
30 Apr | r05 | IFK Haninge | 0 - 3 | Sandvikens |
01 May | r05 | Piteå IF | 4 - 2 | Täby IS |
01 May | r05 | Umeå | 0 - 2 | Stockholm In |
06 May | r06 | Täby IS | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna |
07 May | r06 | Motala AIF | 2 - 1 | Team TG |
08 May | r06 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 2 | Piteå IF |
08 May | r06 | BK Forward | 0 - 1 | Umeå |
08 May | r06 | Karlstad | 2 - 2 | Vasalunds |
08 May | r06 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 2 | Gefle |
08 May | r06 | Sandvikens | 2 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
09 May | r06 | Stockholm In | 1 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
14 May | r07 | Gefle | 3 - 0 | Team TG |
14 May | r07 | Umeå | 2 - 3 | Örebro Syri |
14 May | r07 | Hammarby Tal | 4 - 1 | Motala AIF |
14 May | r07 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 0 | Karlstad |
15 May | r07 | Sollentuna | 3 - 1 | BK Forward |
15 May | r07 | Piteå IF | 1 - 0 | Stockholm In |
15 May | r07 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 4 | Vasalunds |
15 May | r07 | Sandvikens | 4 - 0 | Täby IS |
20 May | r08 | Stockholm In | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
21 May | r08 | Motala AIF | 4 - 1 | Umeå |
21 May | r08 | Karlstad | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna |
21 May | r08 | Piteå IF | 1 - 2 | Sandvikens |
21 May | r08 | Vasalunds | 2 - 0 | Hammarby Tal |
21 May | r08 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
22 May | r08 | Team TG | 1 - 2 | BK Forward |
22 May | r08 | Täby IS | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia |
25 May | r09 | BK Forward | 0 - 1 | Karlstad |
25 May | r09 | Hammarby Tal | 2 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
25 May | r09 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens |
25 May | r09 | Motala AIF | 3 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
25 May | r09 | Sollentuna | 2 - 0 | Stockholm In |
26 May | r09 | Umeå | 2 - 2 | Täby IS |
26 May | r09 | Vasalunds | 1 - 0 | Team TG |
26 May | r09 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Piteå IF |
29 May | r10 | Piteå IF | 0 - 2 | IF Sylvia |
29 May | r10 | Stockholm In | 0 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
29 May | r10 | Karlstad | 4 - 3 | Motala AIF |
29 May | r10 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 2 | BK Forward |
29 May | r10 | Sandvikens | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna |
30 May | r10 | Täby IS | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds |
30 May | r10 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
31 May | r10 | Team TG | 1 - 1 | Umeå |
04 Jun | r11 | Sollentuna | 2 - 1 | IFK Haninge |
04 Jun | r11 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 0 | Karlstad |
04 Jun | r11 | Motala AIF | 0 - 0 | Täby IS |
04 Jun | r11 | Vasalunds | 2 - 2 | Stockholm In |
04 Jun | r11 | Sandvikens | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
05 Jun | r11 | BK Forward | 1 - 3 | Piteå IF |
05 Jun | r11 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 3 | Team TG |
05 Jun | r11 | Umeå | 3 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
11 Jun | r12 | Gefle | 4 - 0 | Sollentuna |
11 Jun | r12 | IF Sylvia | 2 - 0 | BK Forward |
11 Jun | r12 | Stockholm In | 1 - 2 | Motala AIF |
11 Jun | r12 | Karlstad | 0 - 3 | Sandvikens |
11 Jun | r12 | Team TG | 0 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
12 Jun | r12 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 2 | Umeå |
14 Jun | r12 | Täby IS | 0 - 2 | Örebro Syri |
16 Jun | r13 | IF Sylvia | 3 - 1 | Motala AIF |
17 Jun | r13 | Umeå | 2 - 1 | Piteå IF |
18 Jun | r13 | Sollentuna | 1 - 2 | Örebro Syri |
18 Jun | r13 | BK Forward | 0 - 5 | Sandvikens |
18 Jun | r13 | Stockholm In | 1 - 1 | Karlstad |
18 Jun | r13 | Vasalunds | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
19 Jun | r13 | IFK Haninge | 2 - 0 | Team TG |
20 Jun | r13 | Hammarby Tal | 3 - 0 | Täby IS |
22 Jun | r14 | Örebro Syri | 2 - 1 | Stockholm In |
23 Jun | r14 | BK Forward | 0 - 3 | Vasalunds |
23 Jun | r14 | Gefle | 3 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
23 Jun | r14 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
26 Jun | r14 | Motala AIF | 0 - 3 | Piteå IF |
26 Jun | r14 | Sandvikens | 4 - 1 | Umeå |
26 Jun | r14 | Täby IS | 1 - 1 | Karlstad |
26 Jun | r14 | Team TG | 1 - 6 | Sollentuna |
30 Jun | r15 | Piteå IF | 0 - 1 | Team TG |
27 Jul | r12 | Piteå IF | 6 - 2 | Vasalunds |
30 Jul | r15 | Gefle | 3 - 1 | BK Forward |
30 Jul | r15 | Karlstad | 1 - 0 | Umeå |
30 Jul | r15 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
30 Jul | r15 | Stockholm In | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens |
31 Jul | r15 | Vasalunds | 4 - 2 | Motala AIF |
01 Aug | r15 | IFK Haninge | 2 - 1 | Täby IS |
01 Aug | r15 | Sollentuna | 2 - 2 | Hammarby Tal |
05 Aug | r16 | Team TG | 1 - 5 | Piteå IF |
06 Aug | r16 | Stockholm In | 2 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
06 Aug | r16 | BK Forward | 1 - 0 | IFK Haninge |
06 Aug | r16 | Motala AIF | 1 - 3 | Karlstad |
06 Aug | r16 | Sandvikens | 4 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
06 Aug | r16 | Täby IS | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
06 Aug | r16 | Hammarby Tal | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds |
07 Aug | r16 | Umeå | 2 - 3 | Sollentuna |
09 Aug | r17 | Karlstad | 0 - 1 | BK Forward |
10 Aug | r17 | Gefle | 4 - 1 | Stockholm In |
10 Aug | r17 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 2 | Täby IS |
10 Aug | r17 | Piteå IF | 3 - 1 | Umeå |
10 Aug | r17 | Sollentuna | 2 - 0 | Team TG |
10 Aug | r17 | Vasalunds | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens |
11 Aug | r17 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
11 Aug | r17 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF |
13 Aug | r18 | Stockholm In | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna |
14 Aug | r18 | Team TG | 0 - 2 | Gefle |
14 Aug | r18 | BK Forward | 0 - 2 | IF Sylvia |
14 Aug | r18 | Motala AIF | 1 - 3 | Vasalunds |
14 Aug | r18 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 4 | Örebro Syri |
14 Aug | r18 | Täby IS | 1 - 2 | Piteå IF |
14 Aug | r18 | Umeå | 3 - 4 | Hammarby Tal |
14 Aug | r18 | Sandvikens | 1 - 3 | Karlstad |
20 Aug | r19 | Piteå IF | 1 - 6 | BK Forward |
20 Aug | r19 | Vasalunds | 4 - 2 | IFK Haninge |
20 Aug | r19 | Örebro Syri | 0 - 0 | Täby IS |
20 Aug | r19 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens |
20 Aug | r19 | Sollentuna | 1 - 1 | Karlstad |
20 Aug | r19 | Team TG | 1 - 2 | IF Sylvia |
21 Aug | r19 | Umeå | 1 - 1 | Motala AIF |
22 Aug | r19 | Hammarby Tal | 1 - 1 | Stockholm In |
26 Aug | r20 | Karlstad | 4 - 3 | Örebro Syri |
27 Aug | r20 | BK Forward | 1 - 3 | Gefle |
27 Aug | r20 | Motala AIF | 2 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
27 Aug | r20 | Stockholm In | 2 - 4 | Vasalunds |
27 Aug | r03 | Team TG | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens |
27 Aug | r20 | IFK Haninge | 1 - 4 | Sollentuna |
28 Aug | r20 | Täby IS | 1 - 2 | Umeå |
28 Aug | r20 | IF Sylvia | 0 - 1 | Piteå IF |
02 Sep | r21 | Umeå | 3 - 0 | Team TG |
03 Sep | r21 | Piteå IF | 2 - 1 | Karlstad |
03 Sep | r21 | Gefle | 6 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
03 Sep | r21 | Stockholm In | 2 - 2 | BK Forward |
03 Sep | r21 | Motala AIF | 2 - 1 | IFK Haninge |
04 Sep | r21 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 2 | Vasalunds |
04 Sep | r21 | Täby IS | 2 - 5 | Sandvikens |
06 Sep | r21 | Hammarby Tal | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna |
10 Sep | r22 | IF Sylvia | 2 - 1 | Stockholm In |
10 Sep | r22 | BK Forward | 0 - 3 | Hammarby Tal |
10 Sep | r22 | Karlstad | 2 - 4 | Täby IS |
10 Sep | r22 | IFK Haninge | 0 - 2 | Gefle |
11 Sep | r22 | Team TG | 0 - 5 | Örebro Syri |
11 Sep | r22 | Sandvikens | 1 - 2 | Piteå IF |
11 Sep | r22 | Vasalunds | 2 - 1 | Umeå |
11 Sep | r22 | Sollentuna | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF |
17 Sep | r23 | Motala AIF | 2 - 1 | Stockholm In |
17 Sep | r23 | Vasalunds | 1 - 0 | BK Forward |
17 Sep | r23 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna |
17 Sep | r23 | Hammarby Tal | 2 - 3 | Sandvikens |
17 Sep | r23 | Karlstad | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
18 Sep | r23 | Piteå IF | 1 - 4 | Gefle |
18 Sep | r23 | Umeå | 0 - 1 | IFK Haninge |
18 Sep | r23 | Täby IS | 5 - 2 | Team TG |
24 Sep | r24 | IF Sylvia | 4 - 3 | Hammarby Tal |
24 Sep | r24 | BK Forward | 1 - 3 | Täby IS |
24 Sep | r24 | Sandvikens | 7 - 0 | IFK Haninge |
25 Sep | r24 | Piteå IF | 2 - 2 | Örebro Syri |
25 Sep | r24 | Sollentuna | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds |
25 Sep | r24 | Team TG | 1 - 1 | Motala AIF |
25 Sep | r24 | Gefle | 3 - 1 | Karlstad |
25 Sep | r24 | Stockholm In | 2 - 1 | Umeå |
30 Sep | r25 | Motala AIF | 2 - 2 | IF Sylvia |
01 Oct | r25 | Sollentuna | 0 - 0 | Täby IS |
01 Oct | r25 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 1 | BK Forward |
01 Oct | r25 | Hammarby Tal | 3 - 3 | Gefle |
01 Oct | r25 | IFK Haninge | 0 - 1 | Stockholm In |
01 Oct | r25 | Umeå | 1 - 3 | Sandvikens |
02 Oct | r25 | Karlstad | 1 - 0 | Team TG |
02 Oct | r25 | Vasalunds | 6 - 3 | Piteå IF |
08 Oct | r26 | BK Forward | 0 - 3 | Sollentuna |
08 Oct | r26 | Karlstad | 2 - 1 | IFK Haninge |
08 Oct | r26 | IF Sylvia | 0 - 1 | Umeå |
08 Oct | r26 | Täby IS | 0 - 3 | Motala AIF |
08 Oct | r26 | Sandvikens | 4 - 2 | Stockholm In |
09 Oct | r26 | Gefle | 2 - 0 | Örebro Syri |
09 Oct | r26 | Piteå IF | 1 - 2 | Hammarby Tal |
09 Oct | r26 | Team TG | 1 - 3 | Vasalunds |
15 Oct | r27 | Sollentuna | 0 - 1 | Gefle |
15 Oct | r27 | Stockholm In | 2 - 1 | Täby IS |
15 Oct | r27 | Umeå | 2 - 1 | BK Forward |
15 Oct | r27 | Örebro Syri | 4 - 1 | IF Sylvia |
15 Oct | r27 | Hammarby Tal | 0 - 2 | Team TG |
15 Oct | r27 | Motala AIF | 3 - 4 | Sandvikens |
15 Oct | r27 | Vasalunds | 2 - 2 | Karlstad |
16 Oct | r27 | IFK Haninge | 3 - 1 | Piteå IF |
22 Oct | r28 | BK Forward | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF |
22 Oct | r28 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Umeå |
22 Oct | r28 | Sandvikens | 5 - 1 | Örebro Syri |
22 Oct | r28 | IF Sylvia | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds |
23 Oct | r28 | Piteå IF | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna |
23 Oct | r28 | Team TG | 1 - 1 | IFK Haninge |
23 Oct | r28 | Karlstad | 2 - 0 | Stockholm In |
24 Oct | r28 | Täby IS | 1 - 1 | Hammarby Tal |
29 Oct | r29 | BK Forward | 3 - 1 | Team TG |
29 Oct | r29 | IFK Haninge | 3 - 0 | IF Sylvia |
29 Oct | r29 | Motala AIF | 5 - 1 | Gefle |
29 Oct | r29 | Hammarby Tal | 2 - 0 | Örebro Syri |
30 Oct | r29 | Umeå | 1 - 1 | Karlstad |
30 Oct | r29 | Sollentuna | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens |
30 Oct | r29 | Stockholm In | 3 - 1 | Piteå IF |
31 Oct | r29 | Vasalunds | 1 - 5 | Täby IS |
06 Nov | r30 | Gefle | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds |
06 Nov | r30 | Karlstad | 1 - 4 | Hammarby Tal |
06 Nov | r30 | IF Sylvia | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna |
06 Nov | r30 | Piteå IF | 3 - 6 | Motala AIF |
06 Nov | r30 | Sandvikens | 3 - 1 | BK Forward |
06 Nov | r30 | Team TG | 0 - 2 | Stockholm In |
06 Nov | r30 | Täby IS | 3 - 0 | IFK Haninge |
06 Nov | r30 | Örebro Syri | 1 - 1 | Umeå |