06 Aug | r01 | Cheshunt | 3 - 2 | Hampton and |
06 Aug | r01 | Havant and | 3 - 1 | Slough Town |
06 Aug | r01 | Bath City | 0 - 2 | Dartford |
06 Aug | r01 | Chelmsford | 1 - 1 | St Albans Ci |
06 Aug | r01 | Dulwich Haml | 2 - 1 | Braintree To |
06 Aug | r01 | Ebbsfleet Un | 3 - 0 | Chippenham T |
06 Aug | r01 | Hemel Hempst | 1 - 0 | Farnborough |
06 Aug | r01 | Hungerford T | 0 - 1 | Concord Rang |
06 Aug | r01 | Oxford City | 1 - 3 | Eastbourne B |
06 Aug | r01 | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | Welling Unit |
06 Aug | r01 | Worthing | 1 - 1 | Dover |
06 Aug | r23 | Weymouth | 1 - 3 | Tonbridge An |
13 Aug | r02 | Braintree To | 1 - 1 | Havant and |
13 Aug | r02 | Hampton and | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempst |
13 Aug | r02 | Concord Rang | 1 - 0 | Taunton Town |
13 Aug | r02 | Dartford | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
13 Aug | r02 | Dover | 1 - 0 | Hungerford T |
13 Aug | r02 | Eastbourne B | 3 - 4 | Bath City |
13 Aug | r02 | Farnborough | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Haml |
13 Aug | r02 | Slough Town | 1 - 1 | Tonbridge An |
13 Aug | r02 | St Albans Ci | 0 - 1 | Oxford City |
13 Aug | r02 | Welling Unit | 2 - 4 | Worthing |
13 Aug | r02 | Weymouth | 2 - 3 | Ebbsfleet Un |
16 Aug | r03 | Dartford | 1 - 2 | Havant and |
16 Aug | r03 | Hampton and | 1 - 1 | Bath City |
16 Aug | r03 | Braintree To | 3 - 1 | Hemel Hempst |
16 Aug | r03 | Concord Rang | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Haml |
16 Aug | r03 | Dover | 1 - 2 | Tonbridge An |
16 Aug | r03 | Eastbourne B | 2 - 3 | Ebbsfleet Un |
16 Aug | r03 | Farnborough | 1 - 0 | Taunton Town |
16 Aug | r03 | Slough Town | 0 - 2 | Chelmsford |
16 Aug | r03 | St Albans Ci | 0 - 0 | Hungerford T |
16 Aug | r03 | Welling Unit | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
16 Aug | r03 | Weymouth | 0 - 3 | Worthing |
20 Aug | r04 | Havant and | 4 - 2 | Dover |
20 Aug | r04 | Tonbridge An | 1 - 4 | Hampton and |
20 Aug | r04 | Bath City | 3 - 1 | Braintree To |
20 Aug | r04 | Chelmsford | 3 - 1 | Weymouth |
20 Aug | r04 | Cheshunt | 1 - 2 | St Albans Ci |
20 Aug | r04 | Dulwich Haml | 1 - 2 | Slough Town |
20 Aug | r04 | Ebbsfleet Un | 4 - 2 | Farnborough |
20 Aug | r04 | Hemel Hempst | 2 - 3 | Welling Unit |
20 Aug | r04 | Hungerford T | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne B |
20 Aug | r04 | Oxford City | 5 - 0 | Concord Rang |
20 Aug | r04 | Taunton Town | 2 - 1 | Dartford |
20 Aug | r04 | Worthing | 0 - 0 | Chippenham T |
23 Aug | r02 | Chippenham T | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford |
27 Aug | r05 | Hampton and | 2 - 3 | Havant and |
27 Aug | r05 | Braintree To | 2 - 0 | Tonbridge An |
27 Aug | r05 | Chippenham T | 1 - 0 | Hungerford T |
27 Aug | r05 | Concord Rang | 1 - 2 | Ebbsfleet Un |
27 Aug | r05 | Dartford | 1 - 2 | Worthing |
27 Aug | r05 | Dover | 4 - 0 | Hemel Hempst |
27 Aug | r05 | Eastbourne B | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Haml |
27 Aug | r05 | Farnborough | 0 - 1 | Bath City |
27 Aug | r05 | Slough Town | 3 - 1 | Cheshunt |
27 Aug | r05 | St Albans Ci | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town |
27 Aug | r05 | Welling Unit | 1 - 2 | Chelmsford |
27 Aug | r05 | Weymouth | 0 - 2 | Oxford City |
29 Aug | r06 | Havant and | 1 - 0 | Farnborough |
29 Aug | r06 | Oxford City | 2 - 0 | Hampton and |
29 Aug | r06 | Bath City | 5 - 1 | Slough Town |
29 Aug | r06 | Chelmsford | 1 - 0 | Concord Rang |
29 Aug | r06 | Cheshunt | 0 - 5 | Braintree To |
29 Aug | r06 | Dulwich Haml | 1 - 2 | Welling Unit |
29 Aug | r06 | Ebbsfleet Un | 3 - 0 | Dover |
29 Aug | r06 | Hemel Hempst | 0 - 2 | Dartford |
29 Aug | r06 | Hungerford T | 1 - 1 | Weymouth |
29 Aug | r06 | Taunton Town | 3 - 1 | Chippenham T |
29 Aug | r06 | Tonbridge An | 1 - 2 | St Albans Ci |
29 Aug | r06 | Worthing | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne B |
03 Sep | r07 | Chelmsford | 3 - 4 | Havant and |
03 Sep | r07 | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | Hampton and |
03 Sep | r07 | Cheshunt | 0 - 1 | Farnborough |
03 Sep | r07 | Chippenham T | 2 - 1 | Dartford |
03 Sep | r07 | Concord Rang | 1 - 3 | Braintree To |
03 Sep | r07 | Eastbourne B | 3 - 1 | Dover |
03 Sep | r07 | Ebbsfleet Un | 3 - 1 | Bath City |
03 Sep | r07 | Hungerford T | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town |
03 Sep | r07 | St Albans Ci | 0 - 1 | Worthing |
03 Sep | r07 | Tonbridge An | 3 - 1 | Dulwich Haml |
03 Sep | r07 | Welling Unit | 5 - 0 | Oxford City |
03 Sep | r07 | Weymouth | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempst |
06 Sep | r03 | Chippenham T | 1 - 0 | Oxford City |
12 Sep | r09 | Chelmsford | 1 - 0 | Oxford City |
13 Sep | r09 | Hampton and | 1 - 0 | Chippenham T |
13 Sep | r09 | Bath City | 2 - 1 | Weymouth |
13 Sep | r09 | Dover | 1 - 3 | Dartford |
13 Sep | r09 | Dulwich Haml | 1 - 3 | Hemel Hempst |
13 Sep | r09 | Eastbourne B | 0 - 1 | Welling Unit |
13 Sep | r09 | Ebbsfleet Un | 4 - 0 | Braintree To |
13 Sep | r09 | Slough Town | 1 - 0 | Taunton Town |
13 Sep | r09 | Tonbridge An | 2 - 1 | Farnborough |
13 Sep | r09 | Worthing | 3 - 2 | Cheshunt |
14 Sep | r09 | Havant and | 4 - 1 | Hungerford T |
24 Sep | r10 | Braintree To | 1 - 1 | Slough Town |
24 Sep | r10 | Cheshunt | 3 - 4 | Tonbridge An |
24 Sep | r10 | Chippenham T | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Haml |
24 Sep | r10 | Concord Rang | 2 - 4 | Eastbourne B |
24 Sep | r10 | Farnborough | 1 - 2 | St Albans Ci |