22 Feb | r26 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
22 Feb | r26 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
23 Feb | r26 | Universitate | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
23 Feb | r26 | Viitorul Con | 0 - 0 | Academica Cl |
23 Feb | r26 | Gaz Metan Me | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
23 Feb | r26 | Astra | 2 - 2 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
24 Feb | r26 | FC Botoșani | 2 - 1 | Politehnica |
28 Feb | r27 | Dinamo Bucur | 0 - 1 | Academica Cl |
28 Feb | r27 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 1 | Politehnica |
29 Feb | r27 | FC Botoșani | 2 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
29 Feb | r27 | Viitorul Con | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
01 Mar | r27 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Me |
02 Mar | r27 | FC Hermannst | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
02 Mar | r27 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 1 | Astra |
06 Mar | r28 | Astra | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
07 Mar | r28 | Academica Cl | 2 - 3 | Viitorul Con |
07 Mar | r28 | Politehnica | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
08 Mar | r28 | Steaua Bucur | 4 - 1 | Universitate |
08 Mar | r28 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
09 Mar | r28 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
09 Mar | r28 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
13 Jun | r29 | FC Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Academica Cl |
13 Jun | r29 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
14 Jun | r29 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucur |
14 Jun | r29 | Viitorul Con | 2 - 1 | Politehnica |
15 Jun | r29 | Astra | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Me |
16 Jun | r30 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
17 Jun | r30 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 1 | Viitorul Con |
18 Jun | r30 | Politehnica | 0 - 1 | Academica Cl |
19 Jun | r30 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Astra |
20 Jun | r30 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
21 Jun | r31 | Dinamo Bucur | 1 - 3 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
21 Jun | r31 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Politehnica |
21 Jun | r30 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 2 | Gaz Metan Me |
22 Jun | r31 | Academica Cl | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
22 Jun | r31 | Viitorul Con | 4 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
23 Jun | r29 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
26 Jun | r31 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
26 Jun | r32 | FC Hermannst | 0 - 1 | Academica Cl |
27 Jun | r32 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 2 | Politehnica |
27 Jun | r32 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 3 - 3 | Viitorul Con |
28 Jun | r31 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 3 | Universitate |
28 Jun | r32 | Dinamo Bucur | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
29 Jun | r31 | Astra | 3 - 2 | Steaua Bucur |
30 Jun | r33 | Politehnica | 2 - 3 | FC Hermannst |
01 Jul | r33 | Academica Cl | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
01 Jul | r33 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
02 Jul | r33 | Viitorul Con | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
03 Jul | r32 | Gaz Metan Me | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
04 Jul | r32 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
05 Jul | r34 | Politehnica | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
05 Jul | r34 | Academica Cl | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucur |
05 Jul | r32 | Astra | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
06 Jul | r34 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 1 | FC Hermannst |
06 Jul | r34 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Con |
10 Jul | r33 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | Astra |
11 Jul | r35 | Viitorul Con | 4 - 0 | Academica Cl |
11 Jul | r35 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
12 Jul | r35 | Dinamo Bucur | 1 - 1 | Politehnica |
12 Jul | r33 | Universitate | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
13 Jul | r35 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
13 Jul | r33 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Me |
17 Jul | r34 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 4 | Astra |
17 Jul | r36 | Academica Cl | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
18 Jul | r36 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 2 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
19 Jul | r34 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
20 Jul | r36 | Politehnica | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Con |
25 Jul | r37 | Viitorul Con | 4 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
25 Jul | r35 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
26 Jul | r37 | Academica Cl | 3 - 0 | Politehnica |
26 Jul | r37 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
28 Jul | r35 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | FC Botoșani |
29 Jul | r38 | Chindia Târ | 3 - 1 | Academica Cl |
29 Jul | r38 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 0 | Viitorul Con |
30 Jul | r38 | Politehnica | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
31 Jul | r34 | Steaua Bucur | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
01 Aug | r36 | FC Botoșani | 4 - 1 | Gaz Metan Me |
01 Aug | r39 | Academica Cl | 0 - 2 | FC Hermannst |
01 Aug | r39 | Viitorul Con | 0 - 3 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
02 Aug | r39 | Politehnica | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
02 Aug | r39 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucur |
03 Aug | r36 | Universitate | 1 - 3 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
05 Aug | r40 | Dinamo Bucur | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Con |
05 Aug | r40 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 0 | Academica Cl |
05 Aug | r40 | FC Hermannst | 2 - 1 | Politehnica |
05 Aug | r40 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
09 Aug | Playoff | Chindia Târ | 2 - 0 | CS Mioveni |