Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Copa Sudamericana / 2020

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04 Feb 2020 r01 Coquimbo Unido3 - 0 Aragua F.C.
04 Feb 2020 r01 Nacional Potosí0 - 2 FBC Melgar
05 Feb 2020 r01 Velez Sarsfield1 - 0 SD Aucas
05 Feb 2020 r01 Fluminense1 - 1 Unión La Calera
05 Feb 2020 r01 Fenix1 - 0 El Nacional
05 Feb 2020 r01 Mineros de Guayana2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
06 Feb 2020 r01 Atlético Nacional3 - 0 Huracan
06 Feb 2020 r01 Vasco da Gama1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
06 Feb 2020 r01 Blooming0 - 3 Emelec
07 Feb 2020 r01 Union3 - 0 Atletico MG
07 Feb 2020 r01 Millonarios F.C.2 - 0 Always Ready
11 Feb 2020 r01 Atlético Grau1 - 2 CA River Plate
11 Feb 2020 r01 Argentinos Juniors1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
12 Feb 2020 r01 Sol de América1 - 0 Goias
12 Feb 2020 r01 Deportivo Cali2 - 1 Club River Plate Asun
12 Feb 2020 r01 Lanus3 - 0 Universidad Católica
12 Feb 2020 r01 Huachipato1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
13 Feb 2020 r01 Bahia3 - 0 Club Nacional
13 Feb 2020 r01 Llaneros de Guanare0 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo
13 Feb 2020 r01 Zamora F.C.1 - 0 Plaza Colonia
14 Feb 2020 r01 Cusco FC2 - 0 Audax Italiano
14 Feb 2020 r01 Independiente1 - 0 Fortaleza
18 Feb 2020 r01 Aragua F.C.1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
18 Feb 2020 r01 Unión La Calera0 - 0 Fluminense
19 Feb 2020 r01 Huracan1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
19 Feb 2020 r01 Sportivo Luqueño2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
19 Feb 2020 r01 SD Aucas2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
19 Feb 2020 r01 FBC Melgar0 - 2 Nacional Potosí
20 Feb 2020 r01 Oriente Petrolero0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
20 Feb 2020 r01 Emelec2 - 0 Blooming
20 Feb 2020 r01 Always Ready1 - 0 Millonarios F.C.
21 Feb 2020 r01 Atletico MG2 - 0 Union
21 Feb 2020 r01 El Nacional2 - 2 Fenix
25 Feb 2020 r01 CA River Plate1 - 0 Atlético Grau
26 Feb 2020 r01 Goias0 - 1 Sol de América
26 Feb 2020 r01 Sport Huancayo0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
26 Feb 2020 r01 Club River Plate Asunc1 - 3 Deportivo Cali
26 Feb 2020 r01 Bahia1 - 3 Club Nacional
26 Feb 2020 r01 Llaneros de Guanare5 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo
27 Feb 2020 r01 Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Lanus
27 Feb 2020 r01 Deportivo Pasto0 - 1 Huachipato
27 Feb 2020 r01 Zamora F.C.3 - 0 Plaza Colonia
28 Feb 2020 r01 Fortaleza2 - 1 Independiente
28 Feb 2020 r01 Audax Italiano3 - 0 Cusco FC

27 Oct 2020 r02 Sport Huancayo1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo
27 Oct 2020 r02 Audax Italiano2 - 1 Bolivar
28 Oct 2020 r02 Unión La Calera0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
28 Oct 2020 r02 Lanus3 - 2 Sao Paulo
28 Oct 2020 r02 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
28 Oct 2020 r02 Atlético Nacional1 - 1 CA River Plate
28 Oct 2020 r02 Fenix3 - 1 Huachipato
29 Oct 2020 r02 Millonarios F.C.1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
29 Oct 2020 r02 Vasco da Gama1 - 0 Caracas F.C.
29 Oct 2020 r02 Velez Sarsfield0 - 0 Peñarol
29 Oct 2020 r02 Union0 - 1 Emelec
29 Oct 2020 r02 Sol de América0 - 0 Universidad Católica
29 Oct 2020 r02 Coquimbo Unido3 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérid
30 Oct 2020 r02 Independiente1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
30 Oct 2020 r02 Plaza Colonia0 - 1 Atlético Junior
30 Oct 2020 r02 FBC Melgar1 - 0 Bahia
03 Nov 2020 r02 Liverpool Montevideo1 - 2 Sport Huancayo
03 Nov 2020 r02 Bolivar3 - 0 Audax Italiano
04 Nov 2020 r02 Deportes Tolima1 - 1 Unión La Calera
04 Nov 2020 r02 Sao Paulo4 - 3 Lanus
04 Nov 2020 r02 Defensa y Justicia1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
04 Nov 2020 r02 CA River Plate3 - 1 Atlético Nacional
04 Nov 2020 r02 Huachipato1 - 1 Fenix
05 Nov 2020 r02 Deportivo Cali1 - 2 Millonarios F.C.
05 Nov 2020 r02 Caracas F.C.0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
05 Nov 2020 r02 Peñarol1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
05 Nov 2020 r02 Emelec1 - 2 Union
05 Nov 2020 r02 Estudiantes de Mérida0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
06 Nov 2020 r02 Atletico Tucuman1 - 1 Independiente
06 Nov 2020 r02 Universidad Católica2 - 1 Sol de América
06 Nov 2020 r02 Atlético Junior0 - 0 Plaza Colonia
06 Nov 2020 r02 Bahia4 - 0 FBC Melgar

24 Nov 2020 r08 Bahia1 - 0 Union
25 Nov 2020 r08 Lanus2 - 1 Bolivar
25 Nov 2020 r08 Velez Sarsfield2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
26 Nov 2020 r08 Coquimbo Unido0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
26 Nov 2020 r08 Fenix1 - 4 Independiente
26 Nov 2020 r08 CA River Plate1 - 2 Universidad Católica
26 Nov 2020 r08 Fenix1 - 4 Independiente
27 Nov 2020 r08 Defensa y Justicia1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
27 Nov 2020 r08 Atlético Junior2 - 1 Unión La Calera
01 Dec 2020 r08 Union0 - 0 Bahia
02 Dec 2020 r08 Bolivar6 - 2 Lanus
02 Dec 2020 r08 Deportivo Cali1 - 5 Velez Sarsfield
03 Dec 2020 r08 Sport Huancayo0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
03 Dec 2020 r08 Unión La Calera2 - 1 Atlético Junior
03 Dec 2020 r08 Independiente1 - 0 Fenix
04 Dec 2020 r08 Vasco da Gama0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
04 Dec 2020 r08 Universidad Católica0 - 1 CA River Plate

09 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Velez Sarsfield1 - 2 Universidad Católica
09 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Bahia2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
10 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Atlético Junior1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
10 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Lanus0 - 0 Independiente
16 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Universidad Católica1 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
16 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Defensa y Justicia1 - 0 Bahia
17 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Coquimbo Unido0 - 1 Atlético Junior
17 Dec 2020 Quarter-Final Independiente1 - 3 Lanus

07 Jan 2021 Semi-Final Velez Sarsfield0 - 1 Lanus
12 Jan 2021 Semi-Final Coquimbo Unido0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
14 Jan 2021 Semi-Final Lanus3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
16 Jan 2021 Semi-Final Defensa y Justicia4 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
23 Jan 2021 r00 Lanus0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details