Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / German Regionalliga Nordost / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


05 Aug 2022 r01 Luckenwalde1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05 Aug 2022 r01 Lichtenberg 472 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
05 Aug 2022 r01 VSG Altglienicke2 - 0 Cottbus
06 Aug 2022 r01 Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
06 Aug 2022 r01 Chemnitzer FC3 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berl
06 Aug 2022 r01 ZFC Meuselwitz1 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo
07 Aug 2022 r01 SV Babelsberg4 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
07 Aug 2022 r01 Berliner AK 072 - 0 Greifswalder FC
07 Aug 2022 r01 Lokomotive Leipzig4 - 2 Hertha II

12 Aug 2022 r02 Viktoria Berlin2 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
12 Aug 2022 r02 Hertha II0 - 1 SV Babelsberg
13 Aug 2022 r02 Cottbus3 - 0 Luckenwalde
13 Aug 2022 r02 Chemie Leipzig1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
14 Aug 2022 r02 Germania Halberstadt0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Aug 2022 r02 Greifswalder FC0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC
14 Aug 2022 r02 Tennis Borussia Berl0 - 6 Carl Zeiss Jena
14 Aug 2022 r02 Rot-Weiß Erfurt5 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
14 Aug 2022 r02 Berliner FC Dynamo0 - 1 Berliner AK 07

19 Aug 2022 r03 SV Babelsberg2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
19 Aug 2022 r03 Chemnitzer FC1 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
19 Aug 2022 r03 Luckenwalde2 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
20 Aug 2022 r03 Hertha II3 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
20 Aug 2022 r03 Lokomotive Leipzig4 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berl
20 Aug 2022 r03 ZFC Meuselwitz1 - 4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
21 Aug 2022 r03 Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 0 Greifswalder FC
21 Aug 2022 r03 Berliner AK 072 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
21 Aug 2022 r03 Lichtenberg 470 - 0 Cottbus

26 Aug 2022 r04 Berliner FC Dynamo0 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
26 Aug 2022 r04 Tennis Borussia Berl3 - 3 Hertha II
26 Aug 2022 r04 Rot-Weiß Erfurt0 - 1 Berliner AK 07
27 Aug 2022 r04 Cottbus4 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
28 Aug 2022 r04 Greifswalder FC3 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
28 Aug 2022 r04 Viktoria Berlin0 - 1 SV Babelsberg
28 Aug 2022 r04 Chemie Leipzig3 - 2 Lichtenberg 47
29 Aug 2022 r04 Germania Halberstadt1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
31 Aug 2022 r04 VSG Altglienicke2 - 2 Luckenwalde

09 Sep 2022 r05 Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
09 Sep 2022 r05 SV Babelsberg1 - 1 Luckenwalde
09 Sep 2022 r05 Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
10 Sep 2022 r05 Lichtenberg 470 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
10 Sep 2022 r05 Viktoria Berlin2 - 1 Tennis Borussia Berl
10 Sep 2022 r05 Chemnitzer FC0 - 3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11 Sep 2022 r05 Berliner AK 072 - 1 Cottbus
11 Sep 2022 r05 Hertha II2 - 1 Greifswalder FC
11 Sep 2022 r05 ZFC Meuselwitz0 - 1 Chemie Leipzig

16 Sep 2022 r06 Berliner FC Dynamo0 - 0 Hertha II
16 Sep 2022 r06 Luckenwalde1 - 1 Lichtenberg 47
16 Sep 2022 r06 VSG Altglienicke5 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
17 Sep 2022 r06 Chemie Leipzig2 - 1 Berliner AK 07
17 Sep 2022 r06 Cottbus3 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
18 Sep 2022 r06 Tennis Borussia Berl0 - 1 SV Babelsberg
18 Sep 2022 r06 Germania Halberstadt1 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
18 Sep 2022 r06 Greifswalder FC5 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
18 Sep 2022 r06 Rot-Weiß Erfurt1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena

28 Sep 2022 r07 Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 1 Cottbus
30 Sep 2022 r07 Viktoria Berlin1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
30 Sep 2022 r07 Hertha II3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
30 Sep 2022 r07 Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
01 Oct 2022 r07 SV Babelsberg2 - 2 Lichtenberg 47
01 Oct 2022 r07 Chemnitzer FC0 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
01 Oct 2022 r07 Tennis Borussia Berl0 - 3 Greifswalder FC
02 Oct 2022 r07 Berliner AK 074 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
02 Oct 2022 r07 ZFC Meuselwitz3 - 1 Luckenwalde

07 Oct 2022 r08 VSG Altglienicke3 - 3 Chemnitzer FC
07 Oct 2022 r08 Chemie Leipzig1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
08 Oct 2022 r08 Cottbus3 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Oct 2022 r08 Rot-Weiß Erfurt2 - 1 Hertha II
08 Oct 2022 r08 Berliner FC Dynamo4 - 1 Tennis Borussia Berl
09 Oct 2022 r08 Germania Halberstadt0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
09 Oct 2022 r08 Greifswalder FC0 - 2 SV Babelsberg
09 Oct 2022 r08 Lichtenberg 472 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
09 Oct 2022 r08 Luckenwalde0 - 1 Berliner AK 07

14 Oct 2022 r09 SV Babelsberg3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Oct 2022 r09 Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
14 Oct 2022 r09 Hertha II0 - 5 Cottbus
15 Oct 2022 r09 Greifswalder FC1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
15 Oct 2022 r09 Tennis Borussia Berl4 - 3 Germania Halberstadt
15 Oct 2022 r09 Viktoria Berlin1 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16 Oct 2022 r09 Chemnitzer FC2 - 0 Luckenwalde
16 Oct 2022 r09 Berliner AK 076 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
16 Oct 2022 r09 Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 0 Chemie Leipzig

20 Oct 2022 r10 Berliner FC Dynamo2 - 1 SV Babelsberg
21 Oct 2022 r10 Rot-Weiß Erfurt3 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berl
21 Oct 2022 r10 VSG Altglienicke1 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
22 Oct 2022 r10 Cottbus2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
22 Oct 2022 r10 Lichtenberg 470 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
22 Oct 2022 r10 Chemie Leipzig4 - 2 Hertha II
23 Oct 2022 r10 Germania Halberstadt0 - 0 Greifswalder FC
23 Oct 2022 r10 ZFC Meuselwitz0 - 2 Berliner AK 07
23 Oct 2022 r10 Luckenwalde1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena

28 Oct 2022 r11 SV Babelsberg0 - 0 Berliner AK 07
28 Oct 2022 r11 Berliner FC Dynamo3 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
28 Oct 2022 r11 Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 0 Luckenwalde
29 Oct 2022 r11 Chemnitzer FC4 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
29 Oct 2022 r11 Greifswalder FC0 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
29 Oct 2022 r11 Viktoria Berlin0 - 2 Chemie Leipzig
30 Oct 2022 r11 Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
30 Oct 2022 r11 Tennis Borussia Berl0 - 4 Cottbus
30 Oct 2022 r11 Hertha II0 - 5 VSG Altglienicke

04 Nov 2022 r12 Berliner AK 072 - 4 Chemnitzer FC

Show more events (306 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details