17 Feb | r01 | Treaty Unite | 0 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
17 Feb | r01 | Wexford | 0 - 3 | Waterford FC |
17 Feb | r01 | Kerry | 0 - 2 | Cobh Rambler |
17 Feb | r01 | Finn Harps F | 1 - 2 | Galway Unite |
18 Feb | r01 | Longford Tow | 1 - 3 | Athlone Town |
24 Feb | r02 | Galway Unite | 1 - 0 | Treaty Unite |
24 Feb | r02 | Waterford FC | 1 - 1 | Longford Tow |
24 Feb | r02 | Bray Wandere | 3 - 1 | Kerry |
24 Feb | r02 | Athlone Town | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
24 Feb | r02 | Cobh Rambler | 2 - 1 | Wexford |
03 Mar | r03 | Waterford FC | 0 - 1 | Galway Unite |
03 Mar | r03 | Wexford | 3 - 0 | Athlone Town |
03 Mar | r03 | Kerry | 1 - 1 | Treaty Unite |
03 Mar | r03 | Finn Harps F | 1 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
04 Mar | r03 | Longford Tow | 0 - 0 | Cobh Rambler |
10 Mar | r04 | Athlone Town | 0 - 1 | Waterford FC |
10 Mar | r04 | Bray Wandere | 0 - 0 | Longford Tow |
10 Mar | r04 | Treaty Unite | 0 - 3 | Cobh Rambler |
10 Mar | r04 | Galway Unite | 9 - 1 | Kerry |
10 Mar | r04 | Finn Harps F | 0 - 0 | Wexford |
17 Mar | r05 | Cobh Rambler | 0 - 2 | Galway Unite |
17 Mar | r05 | Wexford | 2 - 1 | Kerry |
17 Mar | r05 | Athlone Town | 2 - 2 | Treaty Unite |
18 Mar | r05 | Waterford FC | 2 - 2 | Bray Wandere |
18 Mar | r05 | Longford Tow | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
24 Mar | r06 | Bray Wandere | 3 - 2 | Wexford |
24 Mar | r06 | Galway Unite | 1 - 0 | Longford Tow |
24 Mar | r06 | Kerry | 0 - 1 | Athlone Town |
24 Mar | r06 | Finn Harps F | 2 - 2 | Cobh Rambler |
31 Mar | r07 | Athlone Town | 1 - 3 | Galway Unite |
31 Mar | r07 | Cobh Rambler | 2 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
31 Mar | r07 | Waterford FC | 7 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
31 Mar | r07 | Wexford | 1 - 1 | Treaty Unite |
01 Apr | r07 | Longford Tow | 2 - 0 | Kerry |
07 Apr | r08 | Treaty Unite | 3 - 2 | Longford Tow |
07 Apr | r08 | Bray Wandere | 1 - 0 | Athlone Town |
07 Apr | r08 | Cobh Rambler | 1 - 3 | Waterford FC |
07 Apr | r08 | Wexford | 0 - 4 | Galway Unite |
07 Apr | r08 | Kerry | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
14 Apr | r09 | Athlone Town | 2 - 0 | Cobh Rambler |
14 Apr | r09 | Galway Unite | 6 - 0 | Bray Wandere |
14 Apr | r09 | Waterford FC | 1 - 0 | Kerry |
14 Apr | r09 | Finn Harps F | 2 - 0 | Treaty Unite |
15 Apr | r09 | Longford Tow | 1 - 2 | Wexford |
21 Apr | r10 | Cobh Rambler | 1 - 1 | Treaty Unite |
21 Apr | r10 | Waterford FC | 4 - 3 | Athlone Town |
21 Apr | r10 | Wexford | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
21 Apr | r10 | Kerry | 1 - 4 | Galway Unite |
22 Apr | r10 | Longford Tow | 1 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
24 Apr | r06 | Treaty Unite | 1 - 4 | Waterford FC |
28 Apr | r11 | Athlone Town | 3 - 0 | Wexford |
28 Apr | r11 | Bray Wandere | 1 - 2 | Waterford FC |
28 Apr | r11 | Galway Unite | 1 - 0 | Cobh Rambler |
28 Apr | r11 | Treaty Unite | 4 - 0 | Kerry |
28 Apr | r11 | Finn Harps F | 1 - 1 | Longford Tow |
01 May | r12 | Bray Wandere | 0 - 3 | Treaty Unite |
01 May | r12 | Waterford FC | 0 - 1 | Wexford |
01 May | r12 | Cobh Rambler | 4 - 1 | Kerry |
01 May | r12 | Longford Tow | 1 - 0 | Galway Unite |
01 May | r12 | Finn Harps F | 1 - 4 | Athlone Town |
05 May | r13 | Cobh Rambler | 4 - 1 | Finn Harps F |
05 May | r13 | Galway Unite | 2 - 1 | Waterford FC |
05 May | r13 | Treaty Unite | 2 - 1 | Athlone Town |
05 May | r13 | Wexford | 1 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
05 May | r13 | Kerry | 2 - 3 | Longford Tow |
12 May | r14 | Bray Wandere | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps F |
12 May | r14 | Galway Unite | 2 - 0 | Wexford |
12 May | r14 | Waterford FC | 5 - 0 | Cobh Rambler |
12 May | r14 | Athlone Town | 2 - 3 | Kerry |
13 May | r14 | Longford Tow | 0 - 3 | Treaty Unite |
19 May | r15 | Cobh Rambler | 2 - 2 | Athlone Town |
19 May | r15 | Treaty Unite | 0 - 3 | Galway Unite |
19 May | r15 | Wexford | 0 - 3 | Longford Tow |
19 May | r15 | Kerry | 0 - 2 | Bray Wandere |
19 May | r15 | Finn Harps F | 0 - 4 | Waterford FC |
26 May | r16 | Bray Wandere | 2 - 2 | Cobh Rambler |
26 May | r16 | Galway Unite | 3 - 1 | Athlone Town |
26 May | r16 | Treaty Unite | 0 - 3 | Finn Harps F |
26 May | r16 | Kerry | 0 - 6 | Wexford |
27 May | r16 | Longford Tow | 0 - 0 | Waterford FC |
02 Jun | r17 | Athlone Town | 1 - 0 | Longford Tow |
02 Jun | r17 | Bray Wandere | 1 - 1 | Galway Unite |
02 Jun | r17 | Waterford FC | 7 - 0 | Treaty Unite |
02 Jun | r17 | Wexford | 2 - 1 | Cobh Rambler |
02 Jun | r17 | Finn Harps F | 0 - 0 | Kerry |
05 Jun | r18 | Kerry | 0 - 6 | Waterford FC |
05 Jun | r18 | Galway Unite | 6 - 0 | Finn Harps F |
05 Jun | r18 | Cobh Rambler | 1 - 0 | Longford Tow |
05 Jun | r18 | Athlone Town | 3 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
05 Jun | r18 | Treaty Unite | 1 - 1 | Wexford |
09 Jun | r19 | Treaty Unite | 0 - 1 | Cobh Rambler |
09 Jun | r19 | Waterford FC | 3 - 1 | Bray Wandere |
09 Jun | r19 | Wexford | 0 - 2 | Galway Unite |
09 Jun | r19 | Longford Tow | 2 - 3 | Finn Harps F |
09 Jun | r19 | Kerry | 0 - 1 | Athlone Town |
23 Jun | r20 | Athlone Town | 0 - 2 | Treaty Unite |
23 Jun | r20 | Cobh Rambler | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC |
23 Jun | r20 | Galway Unite | 4 - 0 | Longford Tow |
23 Jun | r20 | Bray Wandere | 3 - 2 | Kerry |
23 Jun | r20 | Finn Harps F | 0 - 1 | Wexford |