20 Aug | r01 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 0 | Amazulu |
21 Aug | r01 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 2 | Stellenbosch |
21 Aug | r01 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
21 Aug | r01 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
21 Aug | r01 | Baroka FC | 2 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
21 Aug | r01 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
22 Aug | r01 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 0 | Real Kings |
22 Aug | r01 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
22 Aug | r01 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
24 Aug | r01 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
24 Aug | r01 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
25 Aug | r02 | SuperSport U | 3 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
25 Aug | r02 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
25 Aug | r02 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 1 | Baroka FC |
25 Aug | r02 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 2 | Sekhukhune U |
25 Aug | r02 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
25 Aug | r01 | Real Kings | 1 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
11 Sep | r02 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
11 Sep | r03 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
11 Sep | r02 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
11 Sep | r02 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
12 Sep | r02 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
12 Sep | r03 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
14 Sep | r03 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
18 Sep | r03 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pira |
18 Sep | r03 | Baroka FC | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
18 Sep | r03 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 3 | Stellenbosch |
18 Sep | r03 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 4 | Bloemfontein |
19 Sep | r03 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 3 | SuperSport U |
19 Sep | r04 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
22 Sep | r04 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 2 | Amazulu |
22 Sep | r03 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
24 Sep | r04 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
25 Sep | r04 | Amazulu | 1 - 0 | Baroka FC |
25 Sep | r04 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
25 Sep | r04 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
25 Sep | r04 | SuperSport U | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
25 Sep | r04 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
26 Sep | r04 | Bloemfontein | 4 - 2 | TS Galaxy |
26 Sep | r04 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
02 Oct | r05 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
02 Oct | r05 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
02 Oct | r05 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
02 Oct | r05 | Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
02 Oct | r05 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
03 Oct | r05 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
03 Oct | r05 | Golden Arrow | 3 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
03 Oct | r05 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
16 Oct | r05 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
16 Oct | r06 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Baroka FC |
16 Oct | r05 | Kaizer Chief | 4 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
17 Oct | r06 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
19 Oct | r06 | TT Madzivhan | 2 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
19 Oct | r06 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
20 Oct | r06 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
20 Oct | r06 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
23 Oct | r06 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
23 Oct | r06 | Cape Town Ci | 4 - 3 | Golden Arrow |
24 Oct | r06 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
24 Oct | r06 | SuperSport U | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
27 Oct | r07 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
27 Oct | r07 | Sekhukhune U | 2 - 0 | Amazulu |
28 Oct | r07 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein |
02 Nov | r07 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
02 Nov | r07 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
02 Nov | r07 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 1 | Baroka FC |
02 Nov | r07 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 1 | SuperSport U |
02 Nov | r07 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
03 Nov | r07 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
03 Nov | r08 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
04 Nov | r08 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
05 Nov | r08 | SuperSport U | 2 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
06 Nov | r08 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
06 Nov | r08 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
07 Nov | r08 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 1 | Baroka FC |
07 Nov | r08 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
07 Nov | r08 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
07 Nov | r08 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 4 | Mamelodi Sun |
07 Nov | r08 | Amazulu | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
20 Nov | r09 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
20 Nov | r09 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Amazulu |
20 Nov | r09 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
20 Nov | r09 | SuperSport U | 1 - 2 | TT Madzivhan |
20 Nov | r09 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
20 Nov | r09 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
21 Nov | r09 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
21 Nov | r09 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
24 Nov | r09 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
24 Nov | r09 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 3 | Orlando Pira |
24 Nov | r10 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
24 Nov | r10 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 2 | SuperSport U |
27 Nov | r10 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
27 Nov | r18 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
28 Nov | r10 | Golden Arrow | 3 - 2 | Baroka FC |
28 Nov | r10 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
28 Nov | r10 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 3 | Kaizer Chief |
28 Nov | r18 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
01 Dec | r10 | TT Madzivhan | 3 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
02 Dec | r10 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 0 | Baroka FC |
04 Dec | r11 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Real Kings |
04 Dec | r10 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
04 Dec | r11 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
04 Dec | r11 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
04 Dec | r10 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
05 Dec | r11 | SuperSport U | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
07 Dec | r11 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
07 Dec | r11 | Cape Town Ci | 3 - 2 | Maritzburg U |
08 Dec | r11 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
08 Dec | r11 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
08 Dec | r12 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
08 Dec | r12 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 1 | SuperSport U |
08 Dec | r11 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
11 Dec | r12 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
11 Dec | r12 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
11 Dec | r12 | Baroka FC | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
11 Dec | r12 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
11 Dec | r12 | SuperSport U | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
12 Dec | r12 | Bloemfontein | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
12 Dec | r12 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
12 Dec | r12 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
14 Dec | r13 | Amazulu | 2 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
14 Dec | r13 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
14 Dec | r13 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 1 | Baroka FC |
14 Dec | r13 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
17 Dec | r13 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
17 Dec | r13 | Mamelodi Sun | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
18 Dec | r13 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
18 Dec | r13 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Baroka FC |
18 Dec | r13 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
18 Dec | r13 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
19 Dec | r14 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
19 Dec | r14 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
20 Dec | r14 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
20 Dec | r14 | Amazulu | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
22 Dec | r14 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
22 Dec | r14 | Baroka FC | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
22 Dec | r14 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
22 Dec | r14 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
22 Dec | r14 | SuperSport U | 3 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
22 Dec | r14 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
23 Dec | r15 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
23 Dec | r15 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 1 | Amazulu |
07 Feb | r15 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
14 Feb | r07 | Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
15 Feb | r15 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
15 Feb | r15 | Maritzburg U | 2 - 1 | SuperSport U |
15 Feb | r15 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
16 Feb | r15 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
16 Feb | r15 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
19 Feb | r16 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
19 Feb | r16 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
20 Feb | r16 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
20 Feb | r16 | Sekhukhune U | 4 - 0 | Baroka FC |
22 Feb | r15 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
25 Feb | r16 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
26 Feb | r17 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 3 | TT Madzivhan |
26 Feb | r16 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
26 Feb | r16 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
27 Feb | r16 | SuperSport U | 0 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
02 Mar | r15 | TT Madzivhan | 3 - 0 | Baroka FC |
02 Mar | r16 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
02 Mar | r16 | Amazulu | 2 - 2 | Stellenbosch |
02 Mar | r17 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 3 | Mamelodi Sun |
05 Mar | r17 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
05 Mar | r17 | Baroka FC | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
05 Mar | r17 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
05 Mar | r17 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Amazulu |
05 Mar | r17 | Maritzburg U | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
06 Mar | r17 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
06 Mar | r17 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
06 Mar | r17 | TT Madzivhan | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
16 Mar | r18 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
16 Mar | r18 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
16 Mar | r18 | Orlando Pira | 3 - 2 | SuperSport U |
19 Mar | r18 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | SuperSport U |
19 Mar | r03 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
19 Mar | r18 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
20 Mar | r18 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Real Kings |
20 Mar | r18 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
02 Apr | r19 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 4 | Real Kings |
02 Apr | r18 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
02 Apr | r19 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 4 | Bloemfontein |
02 Apr | r18 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 3 | Kaizer Chief |
02 Apr | r19 | Golden Arrow | 3 - 2 | SuperSport U |
03 Apr | r19 | Cape Town Ci | 5 - 1 | Baroka FC |
05 Apr | r19 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
05 Apr | r19 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
06 Apr | r19 | Real Kings | 2 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
06 Apr | r19 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
06 Apr | r19 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
06 Apr | r19 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 2 | Stellenbosch |
06 Apr | r20 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
06 Apr | r19 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
06 Apr | r20 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 4 | Mamelodi Sun |
12 Apr | r20 | Mamelodi Sun | 6 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
12 Apr | r20 | Baroka FC | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
12 Apr | r19 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
16 Apr | r20 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | Real Kings |
16 Apr | r20 | Amazulu | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
16 Apr | r20 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
16 Apr | r20 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein |
16 Apr | r20 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | SuperSport U |
17 Apr | r20 | TT Madzivhan | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
17 Apr | r20 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
23 Apr | r21 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
23 Apr | r21 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
23 Apr | r21 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
23 Apr | r21 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
24 Apr | r21 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
24 Apr | r21 | Moroka Swall | 3 - 2 | Baroka FC |
24 Apr | r21 | Bloemfontein | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
27 Apr | r11 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
27 Apr | r21 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
27 Apr | r21 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
30 Apr | r11 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
02 May | r22 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
03 May | r22 | SuperSport U | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
03 May | r22 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
03 May | r21 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
03 May | r21 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
04 May | r22 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 0 | Real Kings |
04 May | r22 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
04 May | r22 | Baroka FC | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
04 May | r22 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
06 May | r22 | SuperSport U | 2 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
07 May | r22 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 2 | Baroka FC |
07 May | r22 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
07 May | r22 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
07 May | r23 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
07 May | r23 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
08 May | r23 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
14 May | r24 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 2 | Real Kings |
14 May | r23 | Baroka FC | 3 - 1 | SuperSport U |
14 May | r23 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
14 May | r23 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
14 May | r23 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 3 | Stellenbosch |
14 May | r23 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
14 May | r24 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
14 May | r24 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
21 May | r24 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
21 May | r24 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
21 May | r24 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
21 May | r24 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 0 | Baroka FC |
21 May | r24 | TT Madzivhan | 2 - 2 | Sekhukhune U |
21 May | r24 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
23 May | r24 | Real Kings | 2 - 3 | Mamelodi Sun |
23 May | r24 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 3 | Mamelodi Sun |
24 May | r24 | Amazulu | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
24 May | r23 | Orlando Pira | 4 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
27 May | r24 | Real Kings | 2 - 2 | Orlando Pira |
27 May | r23 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 2 | Orlando Pira |
30 May | r24 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pira |