19 May | r38 | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | Limón |
20 May | r38 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
20 May | r38 | Universidad | 1 - 3 | Santos de Gu |
20 May | r38 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Jicaral |
21 May | r38 | Cartaginés | 0 - 2 | Alajuelense |
21 May | r38 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | CS Herediano |
23 May | r39 | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
23 May | r39 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés |
24 May | r39 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
24 May | r39 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Sa |
24 May | r39 | Limón | 3 - 3 | Universidad |
25 May | r39 | CS Herediano | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe |
27 May | r40 | Cartaginés | 4 - 2 | Jicaral |
27 May | r40 | Grecia | 3 - 1 | Alajuelense |
28 May | r40 | AD San Carlo | 3 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
28 May | r40 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Limón |
28 May | r40 | Universidad | 1 - 2 | CS Herediano |
28 May | r40 | Guadalupe | 3 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
30 May | r41 | Jicaral | 5 - 0 | Universidad |
30 May | r41 | Grecia | 2 - 0 | Guadalupe |
31 May | r41 | CS Herediano | 3 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
31 May | r41 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Limón |
31 May | r41 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 3 | Cartaginés |
01 Jun | r41 | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
03 Jun | r42 | Cartaginés | 1 - 4 | CS Herediano |
03 Jun | r42 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
03 Jun | r42 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
04 Jun | r42 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Jicaral |
04 Jun | r42 | Limón | 0 - 2 | Grecia |
05 Jun | r42 | Guadalupe | 3 - 0 | Alajuelense |
06 Jun | r43 | Limón | 1 - 2 | Cartaginés |
07 Jun | r43 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Grecia |
07 Jun | r43 | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
07 Jun | r43 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 2 | Universidad |
08 Jun | r43 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 3 | CS Herediano |
08 Jun | r43 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
10 Jun | r44 | Grecia | 2 - 5 | AD San Carlo |
10 Jun | r44 | Jicaral | 2 - 2 | Alajuelense |
10 Jun | r44 | CS Herediano | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
11 Jun | r44 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
11 Jun | r44 | Cartaginés | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe |
14 Jun | Playoff Semi-Final | Cartaginés | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Sa |
15 Jun | Playoff Semi-Final | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | CS Herediano |
18 Jun | Playoff Semi-Final | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
18 Jun | Playoff Semi-Final | CS Herediano | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense |
25 Jun | Playoff Final | Alajuelense | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
30 Jun | Playoff Final | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense |