27 Jul | r01 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
28 Jul | r01 | Sporting San | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
28 Jul | r01 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
28 Jul | r01 | Grecia | 4 - 0 | Cartaginés |
29 Jul | r01 | CS Herediano | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe |
29 Jul | r01 | AD San Carlo | 2 - 2 | Alajuelense |
31 Jul | r02 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
31 Jul | r02 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
31 Jul | r02 | Santos de Gu | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
01 Aug | r02 | Alajuelense | 3 - 3 | Sporting San |
01 Aug | r02 | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
01 Aug | r02 | Jicaral | 3 - 2 | CS Herediano |
07 Aug | r03 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
07 Aug | r03 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe |
08 Aug | r03 | Alajuelense | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
08 Aug | r03 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
08 Aug | r03 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 3 | CS Herediano |
09 Aug | r03 | Sporting San | 2 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
11 Aug | r04 | Cartaginés | 5 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
11 Aug | r04 | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
11 Aug | r04 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 2 | Grecia |
12 Aug | r04 | CS Herediano | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
12 Aug | r04 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense |
14 Aug | r05 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 0 | Jicaral |
14 Aug | r05 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
14 Aug | r05 | Sporting San | 4 - 1 | Cartaginés |
14 Aug | r05 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe |
14 Aug | r05 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
15 Aug | r05 | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | CS Herediano |
17 Aug | r06 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
17 Aug | r06 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense |
17 Aug | r06 | CS Herediano | 2 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
18 Aug | r06 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
18 Aug | r06 | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | Sporting San |
21 Aug | r06 | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
24 Aug | r07 | Guanacasteca | 2 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
24 Aug | r07 | Cartaginés | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe |
25 Aug | r07 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 0 | Jicaral |
25 Aug | r07 | Sporting San | 0 - 0 | AD San Carlo |
26 Aug | r07 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 1 | CS Herediano |
26 Aug | r07 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Grecia |
28 Aug | r08 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Sporting San |
28 Aug | r08 | Jicaral | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe |
28 Aug | r08 | CS Herediano | 2 - 0 | Cartaginés |
29 Aug | r08 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 2 | Alajuelense |
29 Aug | r08 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | Santos de Gu |
29 Aug | r08 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
01 Sep | r04 | Jicaral | 1 - 3 | Sporting San |
07 Sep | r09 | Guadalupe | 0 - 2 | Grecia |
08 Sep | r09 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Jicaral |
08 Sep | r09 | Sporting San | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
08 Sep | r09 | Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
08 Sep | r09 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 2 | AD San Carlo |
09 Sep | r09 | Guanacasteca | 2 - 1 | CS Herediano |
11 Sep | r10 | Sporting San | 1 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
12 Sep | r10 | Guadalupe | 2 - 4 | Alajuelense |
12 Sep | r10 | Cartaginés | 1 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
12 Sep | r10 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | CS Herediano |
12 Sep | r10 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 1 | Jicaral |
12 Sep | r10 | AD San Carlo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
15 Sep | r11 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense |
15 Sep | r11 | Grecia | 3 - 2 | AD San Carlo |
15 Sep | r11 | Jicaral | 0 - 3 | Cartaginés |
16 Sep | r11 | Santos de Gu | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe |
16 Sep | r11 | CS Herediano | 3 - 0 | Sporting San |
17 Sep | r11 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
18 Sep | r12 | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | AD San Carlo |
18 Sep | r12 | Jicaral | 3 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
19 Sep | r12 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
19 Sep | r12 | Guadalupe | 0 - 2 | CS Herediano |
20 Sep | r12 | Santos de Gu | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
20 Sep | r12 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Sporting San |
25 Sep | r13 | Guanacasteca | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés |
25 Sep | r13 | AD San Carlo | 4 - 2 | Guadalupe |
26 Sep | r13 | CS Herediano | 1 - 0 | Jicaral |
26 Sep | r13 | Sporting San | 0 - 3 | Alajuelense |
26 Sep | r13 | Grecia | 3 - 2 | Santos de Gu |
26 Sep | r13 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 0 | Pérez Zeled |
01 Oct | r14 | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
02 Oct | r14 | Jicaral | 3 - 1 | Grecia |
02 Oct | r14 | Pérez Zeled | 1 - 1 | AD San Carlo |
03 Oct | r14 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense |
03 Oct | r14 | Santos de Gu | 5 - 1 | Sporting San |
03 Oct | r14 | CS Herediano | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
12 Oct | r15 | Sporting San | 2 - 1 | Jicaral |
12 Oct | r15 | Sporting San | 2 - 1 | Jicaral |
12 Oct | r15 | Pérez Zeled | 0 - 1 | CS Herediano |
13 Oct | r15 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés |
13 Oct | r15 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Santos de Gu |
13 Oct | r15 | Grecia | 3 - 1 | Guanacasteca |
15 Oct | r15 | Deportivo Sa | 4 - 0 | Guadalupe |
17 Oct | r16 | Jicaral | 0 - 4 | AD San Carlo |
17 Oct | r16 | CS Herediano | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense |
17 Oct | r16 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
17 Oct | r16 | Jicaral | 0 - 4 | AD San Carlo |
17 Oct | r16 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 3 | Santos de Gu |
18 Oct | r16 | Guadalupe | 0 - 1 | Pérez Zeled |
19 Oct | r16 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Sporting San |
23 Oct | r17 | AD San Carlo | 0 - 0 | CS Herediano |
23 Oct | r17 | Pérez Zeled | 3 - 1 | Grecia |