03 Apr | r01 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
04 Apr | r01 | Magallanes | 1 - 3 | San Marcos d |
04 Apr | r01 | Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | Barnechea |
04 Apr | r01 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 2 | San Luis de |
04 Apr | r01 | Deportes Iqu | 2 - 3 | Coquimbo Uni |
07 Apr | r01 | Rangers de T | 3 - 1 | Unión San F |
12 Apr | r01 | Universidad | 3 - 3 | Santiago Mor |
17 Apr | r02 | Unión San F | 2 - 3 | Deportes Pue |
17 Apr | r02 | Barnechea | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Uni |
18 Apr | r02 | Lautaro de B | - | Deportes Iqu |
18 Apr | r02 | San Marcos d | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
18 Apr | r02 | San Luis de | 0 - 1 | Rangers de T |
18 Apr | r02 | Deportes San | 2 - 2 | Universidad |
19 Apr | r02 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 2 | Magallanes |
19 Apr | r02 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tem |
25 Apr | r03 | Deportes Iqu | 1 - 2 | San Marcos d |
25 Apr | r03 | Lautaro de B | - | Barnechea |
26 Apr | r03 | Coquimbo Uni | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
26 Apr | r03 | Cobreloa | 2 - 4 | Universidad |
26 Apr | r03 | Deportes Tem | 3 - 0 | Unión San F |
26 Apr | r03 | Deportes Pue | 2 - 1 | San Luis de |
26 Apr | r03 | Santiago Mor | 1 - 3 | Deportes San |
26 Apr | r03 | Rangers de T | 2 - 3 | Deportes Cop |
02 May | r04 | Universidad | 3 - 2 | Rangers de T |
03 May | r04 | Deportes San | 1 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
03 May | r04 | Magallanes | 0 - 3 | Deportes Tem |
03 May | r04 | Barnechea | 3 - 1 | Deportes Iqu |
03 May | r04 | Deportes Cop | 2 - 2 | Santiago Mor |
03 May | r04 | San Luis de | 1 - 2 | Unión San F |
03 May | r04 | Cobreloa | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Uni |
09 May | r05 | Deportes Iqu | 0 - 0 | San Luis de |
09 May | r05 | Lautaro de B | - | Deportes Cop |
10 May | r05 | Unión San F | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
10 May | r05 | Coquimbo Uni | 1 - 0 | Universidad |
10 May | r05 | Santiago Mor | 3 - 0 | San Marcos d |
10 May | r05 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
10 May | r05 | Deportes Tem | 0 - 1 | Deportes San |
11 May | r05 | Rangers de T | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
18 May | r06 | Barnechea | 0 - 1 | Deportes Pue |
18 May | r06 | Deportes Cop | 0 - 2 | Deportes Iqu |
18 May | r06 | Cobreloa | 2 - 2 | Santiago Mor |
18 May | r06 | San Marcos d | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tem |
18 May | r06 | Magallanes | 0 - 1 | Rangers de T |
18 May | r06 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Unión San F |
19 May | r06 | Deportes San | 1 - 7 | Coquimbo Uni |
23 May | r07 | Deportes Iqu | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
23 May | r07 | Lautaro de B | - | Cobreloa |
23 May | r07 | Deportes Pue | 2 - 2 | Universidad |
24 May | r07 | Coquimbo Uni | 1 - 0 | San Marcos d |
24 May | r07 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 0 | Rangers de T |
24 May | r07 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
25 May | r07 | San Luis de | 1 - 2 | Deportes Cop |
25 May | r07 | Unión San F | 1 - 0 | Deportes San |
30 May | r08 | Universidad | 3 - 1 | Deportes Tem |
30 May | r08 | Deportes San | 1 - 3 | Deportes Iqu |
30 May | r08 | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | San Luis de |
30 May | r08 | Barnechea | 0 - 1 | Magallanes |
30 May | r08 | Lautaro de B | - | Santiago Mor |
01 Jun | r08 | San Marcos d | 3 - 1 | Unión San F |
01 Jun | r08 | Coquimbo Uni | 0 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
02 Jun | r08 | Rangers de T | 0 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
06 Jun | r09 | Deportes Iqu | 5 - 1 | Universidad |
06 Jun | r09 | Unión San F | 2 - 4 | Barnechea |
07 Jun | r09 | San Luis de | 0 - 1 | San Marcos d |
07 Jun | r09 | Deportes Cop | 2 - 0 | Deportes San |
07 Jun | r09 | Magallanes | 2 - 2 | Cobreloa |
07 Jun | r09 | Santiago Mor | 3 - 0 | Coquimbo Uni |
07 Jun | r09 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tem |
09 Jul | r10 | San Marcos d | 0 - 1 | Deportes Cop |
09 Jul | r10 | Cobreloa | 3 - 2 | Deportes Iqu |
10 Jul | r10 | Deportes Tem | 2 - 2 | Rangers de T |
10 Jul | r10 | Lautaro de B | - | Unión San F |
11 Jul | r10 | Barnechea | 0 - 2 | Santiago Mor |
11 Jul | r10 | Deportes San | 2 - 0 | San Luis de |
14 Jul | r11 | Barnechea | 1 - 2 | Universidad |
14 Jul | r11 | Deportes Cop | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa |
14 Jul | r11 | Magallanes | 2 - 1 | Lautaro de B |
15 Jul | r11 | Deportes Pue | 2 - 2 | San Marcos d |
15 Jul | r11 | Santiago Mor | 0 - 0 | San Luis de |
15 Jul | r11 | Rangers de T | 1 - 3 | Deportes San |
15 Jul | r11 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Uni |
15 Jul | r11 | Unión San F | 3 - 1 | Deportes Iqu |
21 Jul | r12 | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
21 Jul | r12 | Deportes San | 2 - 0 | Magallanes |
21 Jul | r12 | Coquimbo Uni | 1 - 1 | Rangers de T |
22 Jul | r12 | Deportes Cop | 1 - 0 | Unión San F |
23 Jul | r12 | San Luis de | 1 - 0 | Universidad |
24 Jul | r01 | Deportes San | 2 - 3 | Lautaro de B |
24 Jul | r12 | Deportes Iqu | 1 - 2 | Santiago Mor |
24 Jul | r12 | Lautaro de B | - | Deportes Tem |
25 Jul | r12 | San Marcos d | 2 - 1 | Barnechea |
27 Jul | r10 | Coquimbo Uni | 0 - 0 | Deportes Pue |
28 Jul | r10 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Magallanes |
31 Jul | r13 | Deportes Tem | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa |
31 Jul | r13 | Unión San F | 0 - 2 | Santiago Mor |
31 Jul | r13 | Deportes Pue | 1 - 0 | Lautaro de B |
01 Aug | r13 | Coquimbo Uni | 0 - 1 | San Luis de |
01 Aug | r13 | Rangers de T | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iqu |
02 Aug | r13 | Magallanes | 3 - 0 | Deportes Cop |
03 Aug | r13 | Barnechea | 0 - 0 | Deportes San |