31 Mar | r01 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Re |
31 Mar | r01 | Sol de Amér | 3 - 0 | 24 de Setiem |
01 Apr | r01 | Fernando de | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
01 Apr | r01 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
02 Apr | r01 | Atyrá | 1 - 1 | Atlético Co |
02 Apr | r01 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
03 Apr | r01 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
03 Apr | r01 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Car |
06 Apr | r02 | 24 de Setiem | 2 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
06 Apr | r02 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Fernando de |
08 Apr | r02 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
08 Apr | r02 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 2 | 3 de Febrero |
09 Apr | r02 | Deportivo Re | 2 - 0 | Independient |
09 Apr | r02 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
10 Apr | r02 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Atyrá |
10 Apr | r02 | 12 de Octubr | 1 - 2 | 2 de Mayo |
14 Apr | r03 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Atlético Co |
14 Apr | r03 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Re |
15 Apr | r03 | Fernando de | 5 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
15 Apr | r03 | Atyrá | 0 - 5 | Pastoreo |
16 Apr | r03 | Martin Ledes | 3 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
16 Apr | r03 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Car |
17 Apr | r03 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 0 | 24 de Setiem |
17 Apr | r03 | Club Sportiv | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
21 Apr | r04 | Atlético Co | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
21 Apr | r04 | Atyrá | 0 - 2 | Fernando de |
22 Apr | r04 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 3 | 2 de Mayo |
22 Apr | r04 | 24 de Setiem | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
23 Apr | r04 | Deportivo Re | 7 - 1 | Sol de Amér |
23 Apr | r04 | Pastoreo | 0 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
24 Apr | r04 | Sportivo Car | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
24 Apr | r04 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Independient |
27 Apr | r05 | Fernando de | 1 - 2 | 24 de Setiem |
27 Apr | r05 | 12 de Octubr | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
28 Apr | r05 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
28 Apr | r05 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |
29 Apr | r05 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Re |
29 Apr | r05 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Car |
01 May | r05 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 2 | Atyrá |
01 May | r05 | Sol de Amér | 2 - 1 | Atlético Co |
05 May | r06 | Atlético Co | 0 - 3 | Martin Ledes |
05 May | r06 | Deportivo Re | 3 - 7 | 2 de Mayo |
06 May | r06 | Atyrá | 2 - 4 | Independient |
06 May | r06 | Sportivo Car | 3 - 0 | 12 de Octubr |
07 May | r06 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 2 | Fernando de |
07 May | r06 | Pastoreo | 0 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
08 May | r06 | Rubio Ñu | 5 - 4 | 24 de Setiem |
08 May | r06 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 1 | Sol de Amér |
12 May | r07 | 12 de Octubr | 1 - 4 | Deportivo Re |
13 May | r07 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
13 May | r07 | Fernando de | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
13 May | r07 | 24 de Setiem | 3 - 3 | Sportivo Car |
14 May | r07 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 0 | Atlético Co |
14 May | r07 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
15 May | r07 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 0 | Atyrá |
16 May | r07 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 0 | Pastoreo |
16 May | r08 | Deportivo Re | 0 - 0 | 24 de Setiem |
16 May | r08 | Sportivo Car | 0 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
16 May | r08 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Fernando de |
17 May | r08 | Atlético Co | 2 - 0 | 12 de Octubr |
17 May | r08 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | 2 de Mayo |
18 May | r08 | Atyrá | 1 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
18 May | r08 | Pastoreo | 3 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
18 May | r08 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
19 May | r09 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Re |
19 May | r09 | Fernando de | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Car |
20 May | r09 | 24 de Setiem | 2 - 3 | Atlético Co |
20 May | r09 | 12 de Octubr | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Sa |
21 May | r09 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 0 | Pastoreo |
21 May | r09 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 2 | Atyrá |
22 May | r09 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 0 | Independient |
23 May | r09 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
26 May | r10 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 2 | Fernando de |
27 May | r10 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | 24 de Setiem |
27 May | r10 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | 12 de Octubr |
27 May | r10 | Atlético Co | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
28 May | r10 | Atyrá | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
28 May | r10 | Deportivo Re | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Car |
29 May | r10 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
30 May | r10 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Sol de Amér |
02 Jun | r11 | 12 de Octubr | 3 - 0 | Atyrá |
02 Jun | r11 | Sol de Amér | 2 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
03 Jun | r11 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
03 Jun | r11 | 24 de Setiem | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |
04 Jun | r11 | Fernando de | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Re |
04 Jun | r11 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 4 | Independient |
05 Jun | r11 | Sportivo Car | 0 - 0 | Atlético Co |
05 Jun | r11 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
09 Jun | r12 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
09 Jun | r12 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Car |
10 Jun | r12 | Atyrá | 0 - 0 | 24 de Setiem |
10 Jun | r12 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubr |
11 Jun | r12 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
11 Jun | r12 | Sol de Amér | 1 - 0 | Fernando de |
12 Jun | r12 | Atlético Co | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Re |
12 Jun | r12 | Independient | 0 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
16 Jun | r13 | 12 de Octubr | 2 - 3 | Independient |
16 Jun | r13 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 3 | Atyrá |
17 Jun | r13 | Fernando de | 2 - 1 | Atlético Co |
17 Jun | r13 | Deportivo Re | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |