11 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
11 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
11 Sep | r00 | Penza | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Balas |
11 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 4 | HC Donbass |
11 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 2 | HC Lada Togl |
12 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
12 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 1 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
12 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
12 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
13 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 2 - 1 | Yermak Angar |
13 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 5 | Dynamo Balas |
13 Sep | r00 | Penza | 3 - 5 | HC Donbass |
14 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | Sokol Krasno |
14 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
14 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 4 - 3 | Sputnik Nizh |
14 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 8 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
14 Sep | r00 | Titan Klin | 0 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
15 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
15 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 6 | HC Donbass |
15 Sep | r00 | Penza | 7 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
16 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
16 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
16 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
16 Sep | r00 | Titan Klin | 4 - 2 | Sputnik Nizh |
17 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
17 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 1 - 4 | HC Donbass |
17 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 9 | HC Ryazan |
18 Sep | r00 | Titan Klin | 3 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 3 | Torpedo Ust- |
18 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
18 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
18 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | Sputnik Nizh |
19 Sep | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
20 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Ust- |
20 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 0 | HC Sarov |
21 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | Penza |
21 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
22 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 3 | Titan Klin |
22 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 2 - 1 | HC Sarov |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
23 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 5 | Penza |
23 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
23 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
23 Sep | r00 | HC Donbass | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
24 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 6 | Toros Neftek |
24 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | HC Sarov |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
24 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 6 - 1 | Titan Klin |
25 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
25 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
25 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
25 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Penza |
25 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 0 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Sep | r00 | Ariada Volzh | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
26 Sep | r00 | Dynamo Balas | 4 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 6 | Titan Klin |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Donbass | 0 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
27 Sep | r00 | Yermak Angar | 2 - 3 | HC Lada Togl |
27 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
27 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 0 | Sputnik Nizh |
28 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 6 | Almetyevsk |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
29 Sep | r00 | Torpedo Ust- | 5 - 4 | HC Lada Togl |
29 Sep | r00 | Penza | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
30 Sep | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 2 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
30 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | Ariada Volzh |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Sarov | 8 - 1 | Dynamo Balas |
01 Oct | r00 | Penza | 5 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
01 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 7 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
02 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 0 - 1 | Ariada Volzh |
02 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
02 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |
02 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
02 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | HC Donbass |
02 Oct | r00 | Titan Klin | 3 - 4 | Dynamo Balas |
03 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
03 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Yermak Angar |
03 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 4 - 5 | Chelmet Chel |
03 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Oct | r00 | Sputnik Nizh | 4 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
04 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | Ariada Volzh |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Sarov | 0 - 2 | HC Donbass |
04 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Balas |
04 Oct | r00 | Titan Klin | 0 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
05 Oct | r00 | HC Lada Togl | 3 - 5 | Yuzhny Ural |
06 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
06 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 4 | Yermak Angar |
06 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Ust- |
06 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
06 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | Penza |
06 Oct | r00 | Titan Klin | 2 - 7 | HC Donbass |
07 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | Yermak Angar |