Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2015-2016

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


03 Sep 2015 r00 Gomel5 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
03 Sep 2015 r00 Molodechno3 - 4 HK Brest
03 Sep 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 2 Yunost Minsk
03 Sep 2015 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Lida
03 Sep 2015 r00 Zhlobin6 - 1 Mogilev
05 Sep 2015 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
05 Sep 2015 r00 Gomel5 - 6 Mogilev
05 Sep 2015 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
05 Sep 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Lida
05 Sep 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 HK Brest
08 Sep 2015 r00 Vitebsk0 - 5 Neman Grodno
09 Sep 2015 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 Zhlobin
09 Sep 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Gomel
10 Sep 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 3 Lida
10 Sep 2015 r00 Mogilev2 - 7 Neman Grodno
10 Sep 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Sep 2015 r00 Vitebsk3 - 7 Molodechno
11 Sep 2015 r00 HK Brest0 - 6 Gomel
11 Sep 2015 r00 Mogilev1 - 10 Lida
11 Sep 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Zhlobin
12 Sep 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk0 - 5 Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 2 Molodechno
12 Sep 2015 r00 Vitebsk1 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
17 Sep 2015 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Vitebsk
17 Sep 2015 r00 Lida2 - 4 Zhlobin
17 Sep 2015 r00 Molodechno10 - 2 Mogilev
17 Sep 2015 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Gomel
17 Sep 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
17 Sep 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
19 Sep 2015 r00 Lida1 - 7 Gomel
19 Sep 2015 r00 Molodechno6 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
19 Sep 2015 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Zhlobin
19 Sep 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Mogilev
19 Sep 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Vitebsk
19 Sep 2015 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Sep 2015 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
24 Sep 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Sep 2015 r00 Lida1 - 2 HK Brest
24 Sep 2015 r00 Mogilev4 - 3 Vitebsk
24 Sep 2015 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Molodechno
24 Sep 2015 r00 Gomel3 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Sep 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk6 - 4 Vitebsk
26 Sep 2015 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Molodechno
26 Sep 2015 r00 Lida1 - 8 Yunost Minsk
26 Sep 2015 r00 Mogilev2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Sep 2015 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 HK Brest
26 Sep 2015 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
01 Oct 2015 r00 HK Brest2 - 1 Mogilev
01 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno4 - 2 Lida
01 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 2 Gomel
01 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Neman Grodno
01 Oct 2015 r00 Vitebsk2 - 4 Zhlobin
01 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
03 Oct 2015 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
03 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Neman Grodno
03 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 4 Zhlobin
03 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk8 - 1 Lida
03 Oct 2015 r00 Vitebsk0 - 5 Gomel
03 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 4 Mogilev
08 Oct 2015 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 Yunost Minsk
08 Oct 2015 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Zhlobin
08 Oct 2015 r00 Mogilev3 - 6 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
08 Oct 2015 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 3 Lida
08 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 2 Vitebsk
08 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk8 - 2 Molodechno
10 Oct 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 3 Mogilev
10 Oct 2015 r00 Lida2 - 4 Neman Grodno
10 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno4 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Oct 2015 r00 Vitebsk2 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk12 - 0 HK Brest
10 Oct 2015 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Gomel
12 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
15 Oct 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 6 Yunost Minsk
15 Oct 2015 r00 Gomel4 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
15 Oct 2015 r00 Lida1 - 3 Molodechno
15 Oct 2015 r00 Mogilev2 - 3 HK Brest
15 Oct 2015 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
15 Oct 2015 r00 Zhlobin6 - 4 Vitebsk
17 Oct 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 3 HK Brest
17 Oct 2015 r00 Gomel4 - 0 Vitebsk
17 Oct 2015 r00 Lida2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
17 Oct 2015 r00 Mogilev1 - 7 Yunost Minsk
17 Oct 2015 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 2 Molodechno
17 Oct 2015 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Oct 2015 r00 HK Brest1 - 7 Neman Grodno
22 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno3 - 1 Zhlobin
22 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
22 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Gomel
22 Oct 2015 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Mogilev
22 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 3 Lida
24 Oct 2015 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lida
24 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno1 - 6 Gomel
24 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Mogilev
24 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Zhlobin
24 Oct 2015 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
24 Oct 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 1 Neman Grodno
26 Oct 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 2 Neman Grodno
29 Oct 2015 r00 Gomel7 - 1 Yunost Minsk
29 Oct 2015 r00 Lida4 - 2 Mogilev
29 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno4 - 1 Vitebsk
29 Oct 2015 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
29 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
29 Oct 2015 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 HK Brest
31 Oct 2015 r00 Gomel3 - 2 HK Brest
31 Oct 2015 r00 Lida7 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
31 Oct 2015 r00 Molodechno1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
31 Oct 2015 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 1 Mogilev
31 Oct 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Vitebsk
31 Oct 2015 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
10 Nov 2015 r00 HK Brest3 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Nov 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Molodechno
12 Nov 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
12 Nov 2015 r00 Gomel0 - 1 Neman Grodno
12 Nov 2015 r00 Mogilev3 - 4 Molodechno
12 Nov 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 5 Yunost Minsk
12 Nov 2015 r00 Vitebsk5 - 4 HK Brest
12 Nov 2015 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 Lida
14 Nov 2015 r00 Zhlobin0 - 1 Neman Grodno
14 Nov 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 3 Molodechno
14 Nov 2015 r00 Gomel7 - 2 Lida
14 Nov 2015 r00 Mogilev0 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Nov 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 HK Brest
14 Nov 2015 r00 Vitebsk3 - 7 Yunost Minsk
19 Nov 2015 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Molodechno
19 Nov 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 6 Gomel
19 Nov 2015 r00 Lida6 - 3 Vitebsk
19 Nov 2015 r00 Mogilev0 - 11 Zhlobin
19 Nov 2015 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
21 Nov 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 2 Zhlobin
21 Nov 2015 r00 Lida5 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
21 Nov 2015 r00 Mogilev1 - 7 Gomel
21 Nov 2015 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 1 Vitebsk
26 Nov 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 3 Mogilev
26 Nov 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk6 - 5 Lida
26 Nov 2015 r00 Vitebsk7 - 3 HK Brest
26 Nov 2015 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Yunost Minsk
26 Nov 2015 r00 Molodechno3 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Nov 2015 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Neman Grodno
28 Nov 2015 r00 Mogilev2 - 5 HK Brest
28 Nov 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
28 Nov 2015 r00 Vitebsk6 - 5 Lida
28 Nov 2015 r00 Gomel2 - 4 Neman Grodno
28 Nov 2015 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Molodechno
28 Nov 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
01 Dec 2015 r00 HK Brest2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
01 Dec 2015 r00 Lida6 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
01 Dec 2015 r00 Mogilev5 - 6 Vitebsk
01 Dec 2015 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 3 Molodechno
01 Dec 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Gomel
01 Dec 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 2 Zhlobin
03 Dec 2015 r00 HK Brest5 - 4 Lida
03 Dec 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk5 - 4 Vitebsk
03 Dec 2015 r00 Mogilev5 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
03 Dec 2015 r00 Molodechno0 - 1 Gomel
03 Dec 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Zhlobin
03 Dec 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk7 - 2 Neman Grodno
06 Dec 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk5 - 1 HK Brest
07 Dec 2015 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk2 - 5 HK Brest
08 Dec 2015 r00 Lida9 - 2 Mogilev
08 Dec 2015 r00 Vitebsk4 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Dec 2015 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Zhlobin
08 Dec 2015 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Yunost Minsk
08 Dec 2015 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Dec 2015 r00 Mogilev4 - 2 Lida
10 Dec 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk6 - 5 Vitebsk
10 Dec 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Neman Grodno
10 Dec 2015 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Molodechno
10 Dec 2015 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Gomel
24 Dec 2015 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
24 Dec 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 0 Mogilev
24 Dec 2015 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Molodechno
24 Dec 2015 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
24 Dec 2015 r00 Lida5 - 1 HK Brest
26 Dec 2015 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 HK Brest
26 Dec 2015 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Mogilev
26 Dec 2015 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Zhlobin
26 Dec 2015 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 0 Gomel
27 Dec 2015 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
09 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest1 - 4 Mogilev
09 Jan 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Jan 2016 r00 Lida7 - 5 Vitebsk
09 Jan 2016 r00 Gomel6 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Jan 2016 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 Neman Grodno
09 Jan 2016 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
11 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest5 - 4 Vitebsk
11 Jan 2016 r00 Lida4 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
11 Jan 2016 r00 Mogilev4 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
11 Jan 2016 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Zhlobin
11 Jan 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 2 Molodechno
11 Jan 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Gomel
14 Jan 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk5 - 1 Mogilev
14 Jan 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 3 Lida
14 Jan 2016 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 HK Brest
14 Jan 2016 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Molodechno
14 Jan 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 2 Gomel
14 Jan 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Zhlobin
16 Jan 2016 r00 Mogilev3 - 0 HK Brest
16 Jan 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 2 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
16 Jan 2016 r00 Vitebsk4 - 5 Lida
16 Jan 2016 r00 Molodechno0 - 2 Gomel
16 Jan 2016 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Yunost Minsk
16 Jan 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Zhlobin
19 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest0 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
19 Jan 2016 r00 Lida5 - 4 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
19 Jan 2016 r00 Mogilev6 - 5 Vitebsk
19 Jan 2016 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
19 Jan 2016 r00 Molodechno2 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
19 Jan 2016 r00 Zhlobin4 - 1 Neman Grodno
21 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest3 - 4 Lida
21 Jan 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk3 - 2 Vitebsk
21 Jan 2016 r00 Mogilev0 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
21 Jan 2016 r00 Gomel4 - 2 Neman Grodno
21 Jan 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
21 Jan 2016 r00 Zhlobin3 - 5 Molodechno
26 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest2 - 4 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
26 Jan 2016 r00 Lida5 - 1 Mogilev
26 Jan 2016 r00 Vitebsk2 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Jan 2016 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Zhlobin
26 Jan 2016 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
26 Jan 2016 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
28 Jan 2016 r00 HK Brest4 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
28 Jan 2016 r00 Mogilev3 - 2 Lida
28 Jan 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk6 - 5 Vitebsk
28 Jan 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0 Neman Grodno
28 Jan 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Molodechno
28 Jan 2016 r00 Zhlobin0 - 1 Gomel
01 Feb 2016 r00 Vitebsk4 - 6 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
02 Feb 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 2 Mogilev
02 Feb 2016 r00 Lida5 - 6 HK Brest
02 Feb 2016 r00 Vitebsk6 - 3 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
02 Feb 2016 r00 Gomel5 - 0 Molodechno
02 Feb 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 3 Neman Grodno
02 Feb 2016 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
04 Feb 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk0 - 2 Lida
04 Feb 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 3 HK Brest
04 Feb 2016 r00 Vitebsk0 - 1 Mogilev
04 Feb 2016 r00 Molodechno1 - 4 Zhlobin
04 Feb 2016 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Gomel
04 Feb 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Yunost Minsk
06 Feb 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk1 - 4 Lida
09 Feb 2016 r00 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk4 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
11 Feb 2016 r00 Mogilev4 - 1 Dinamo U20 Bobruisk
18 Feb 2016 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 Mogilev
18 Feb 2016 r00 Lida2 - 4 Vitebsk
18 Feb 2016 r00 Gomel3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
18 Feb 2016 r00 Molodechno2 - 6 Neman Grodno
18 Feb 2016 r00 Zhlobin0 - 4 Yunost Minsk
20 Feb 2016 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Vitebsk
20 Feb 2016 r00 Lida3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Feb 2016 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 2 Zhlobin
20 Feb 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Molodechno
20 Feb 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Gomel
24 Feb 2016 r00 Gomel5 - 4 Zhlobin
24 Feb 2016 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Molodechno
24 Feb 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk6 - 1 Lida
24 Feb 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
25 Feb 2016 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 2 Molodechno
25 Feb 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Lida
25 Feb 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
25 Feb 2016 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Zhlobin
28 Feb 2016 r00 Lida0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
28 Feb 2016 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Neman Grodno
28 Feb 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 5 Yunost Minsk
28 Feb 2016 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Gomel
29 Feb 2016 r00 Lida2 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Feb 2016 r00 Molodechno3 - 1 Neman Grodno
29 Feb 2016 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
29 Feb 2016 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 Gomel
02 Mar 2016 r00 Gomel5 - 1 Zhlobin
02 Mar 2016 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 4 Molodechno
04 Mar 2016 r00 Molodechno0 - 2 Neman Grodno
04 Mar 2016 r00 Zhlobin0 - 2 Gomel
06 Mar 2016 r00 Neman Grodno6 - 0 Molodechno
09 Mar 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Neman Grodno
10 Mar 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
11 Mar 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Gomel
12 Mar 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Gomel
13 Mar 2016 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
14 Mar 2016 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
15 Mar 2016 r00 Gomel2 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Mar 2016 r00 Gomel4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
17 Mar 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Neman Grodno
18 Mar 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Gomel
20 Mar 2016 r00 Gomel0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
25 Mar 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Mar 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Mar 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0 Yunost Minsk
30 Mar 2016 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
01 Apr 2016 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details