Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2018-2019

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


05 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U203 - 5 Gomel
05 Sep 2018 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Zhlobin
07 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U203 - 4 Zhlobin
07 Sep 2018 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Gomel
08 Sep 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 1 Lida
11 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 7 Molodechno
11 Sep 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Zhlobin
11 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 0 Lida
11 Sep 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
13 Sep 2018 r00 HK Aviator1 - 5 Vitebsk
13 Sep 2018 r00 Gomel1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
13 Sep 2018 r00 Lida4 - 5 Belarus U20
13 Sep 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha6 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
13 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Molodechno
13 Sep 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk6 - 3 Belarus U18
13 Sep 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby5 - 3 Mogilev
13 Sep 2018 r00 Zhlobin0 - 6 Yunost Minsk
15 Sep 2018 r00 HK Aviator0 - 3 Mogilev
15 Sep 2018 r00 Lida5 - 3 Molodechno
15 Sep 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 1 Belarus U18
15 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 0 Belarus U20
15 Sep 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
15 Sep 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby4 - 3 Vitebsk
15 Sep 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 3 Gomel
15 Sep 2018 r00 Zhlobin0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
18 Sep 2018 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 HK Aviator
18 Sep 2018 r00 Gomel3 - 0 Neman Grodno
18 Sep 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Belarus U20
18 Sep 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 Molodechno
18 Sep 2018 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Lida
20 Sep 2018 r00 HK Brest5 - 2 Belarus U18
20 Sep 2018 r00 Gomel1 - 0 Lida
20 Sep 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Sep 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby5 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
20 Sep 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Molodechno
20 Sep 2018 r00 Vitebsk2 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Sep 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk8 - 1 Belarus U20
20 Sep 2018 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2018 r00 HK Brest3 - 5 Shinnik Bobruisk
22 Sep 2018 r00 Lida1 - 5 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Sep 2018 r00 Molodechno9 - 0 Belarus U20
22 Sep 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby3 - 2 Belarus U18
22 Sep 2018 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Sep 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Sep 2018 r00 Zhlobin1 - 3 Gomel
25 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
25 Sep 2018 r00 HK Aviator4 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
25 Sep 2018 r00 Lida0 - 4 Yunost Minsk
27 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U181 - 6 Mogilev
27 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U202 - 3 Yunost Minsk
27 Sep 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 0 Vitebsk
27 Sep 2018 r00 Lida1 - 2 Zhlobin
27 Sep 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha7 - 1 HK Aviator
27 Sep 2018 r00 Molodechno1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
27 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Gomel
27 Sep 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 4 HK Brest
29 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U186 - 3 Vitebsk
29 Sep 2018 r00 Belarus U201 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Sep 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk1 - 6 Mogilev
29 Sep 2018 r00 Lida3 - 4 Gomel
29 Sep 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 HK Brest
29 Sep 2018 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
29 Sep 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Zhlobin
29 Sep 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 2 HK Aviator
01 Oct 2018 r00 Mogilev4 - 0 HK Brest
02 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 7 HK Aviator
02 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Neman Grodno
02 Oct 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
02 Oct 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 4 Gomel
02 Oct 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 2 Zhlobin
03 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 1 Neman Grodno
03 Oct 2018 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 HK Brest
04 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U180 - 2 HK Aviator
04 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel3 - 6 Yunost Minsk
04 Oct 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 4 Pinskiye Yastreby
04 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno7 - 3 Lida
04 Oct 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 2 Zhlobin
05 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 5 Lida
06 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 2 Belarus U18
06 Oct 2018 r00 HK Brest4 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
06 Oct 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
06 Oct 2018 r00 Vitebsk2 - 6 Mogilev
08 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U181 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
10 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel3 - 0 Belarus U20
11 Oct 2018 r00 HK Aviator7 - 0 Shinnik Bobruisk
11 Oct 2018 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Mogilev
11 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel5 - 0 Belarus U20
11 Oct 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
11 Oct 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 3 Lida
11 Oct 2018 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Molodechno
13 Oct 2018 r00 HK Aviator3 - 1 Belarus U18
13 Oct 2018 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Vitebsk
13 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Molodechno
13 Oct 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
13 Oct 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 1 Lida
13 Oct 2018 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Belarus U20
16 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U203 - 4 Zhlobin
16 Oct 2018 r00 Lida1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 2 Gomel
16 Oct 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 8 HK Aviator
18 Oct 2018 r00 HK Aviator2 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U201 - 4 Gomel
18 Oct 2018 r00 HK Brest5 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Oct 2018 r00 Mogilev6 - 3 Belarus U18
18 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 2 Zhlobin
18 Oct 2018 r00 Vitebsk5 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
20 Oct 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Yunost Minsk
20 Oct 2018 r00 HK Aviator2 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U203 - 4 Molodechno
20 Oct 2018 r00 HK Brest3 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Zhlobin
20 Oct 2018 r00 Lida1 - 5 Neman Grodno
20 Oct 2018 r00 Mogilev7 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
20 Oct 2018 r00 Vitebsk2 - 5 Belarus U18
22 Oct 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk0 - 1 Neman Grodno
23 Oct 2018 r00 HK Aviator5 - 0 HK Brest
25 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U181 - 4 HK Brest
25 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 2 Pinskiye Yastreby
25 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
25 Oct 2018 r00 Lida1 - 0 Belarus U20
25 Oct 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Mogilev
25 Oct 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Molodechno
25 Oct 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk7 - 5 Vitebsk
25 Oct 2018 r00 Zhlobin1 - 8 Yunost Minsk
27 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U182 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
27 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk1 - 7 HK Brest
27 Oct 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
27 Oct 2018 r00 Lida3 - 2 Molodechno
27 Oct 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Vitebsk
27 Oct 2018 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 3 Belarus U20
27 Oct 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk6 - 2 Mogilev
27 Oct 2018 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
30 Oct 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
30 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U183 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
30 Oct 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 0 HK Aviator
30 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 0 Belarus U20
30 Oct 2018 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 2 Lida
30 Oct 2018 r00 Vitebsk4 - 1 Pinskiye Yastreby
30 Oct 2018 r00 Zhlobin1 - 0 Gomel
31 Oct 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
31 Oct 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 Belarus U20
31 Oct 2018 r00 Belarus U184 - 9 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
01 Nov 2018 r00 Mogilev3 - 2 Pinskiye Yastreby
01 Nov 2018 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 HK Aviator
02 Nov 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 1 Molodechno
02 Nov 2018 r00 Gomel0 - 4 Neman Grodno
02 Nov 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0 Belarus U20
02 Nov 2018 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Lida
03 Nov 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 0 Belarus U20
03 Nov 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Vitebsk
03 Nov 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 7 Lokomotiv Orsha
03 Nov 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby3 - 4 HK Brest
04 Nov 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Lida
04 Nov 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 0 Molodechno
04 Nov 2018 r00 Zhlobin2 - 7 Neman Grodno
13 Nov 2018 r00 HK Aviator4 - 3 Mogilev
13 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 9 Molodechno
13 Nov 2018 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Zhlobin
13 Nov 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
15 Nov 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 7 Mogilev
15 Nov 2018 r00 Lida1 - 3 Zhlobin
15 Nov 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 0 Belarus U18
15 Nov 2018 r00 Molodechno0 - 4 Yunost Minsk
15 Nov 2018 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
15 Nov 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk8 - 3 Shinnik Bobruisk
15 Nov 2018 r00 HK Aviator4 - 3 Vitebsk
17 Nov 2018 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 HK Aviator
17 Nov 2018 r00 Lida0 - 3 Neman Grodno
17 Nov 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
17 Nov 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
17 Nov 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk8 - 9 Belarus U18
17 Nov 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby4 - 3 Vitebsk
18 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U202 - 5 Yunost Minsk
19 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
20 Nov 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk7 - 1 Neman Grodno
21 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U203 - 2 Lida
22 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 1 Neman Grodno
22 Nov 2018 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Belarus U18
22 Nov 2018 r00 Mogilev2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Nov 2018 r00 Molodechno4 - 1 Lida
22 Nov 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby3 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
22 Nov 2018 r00 Vitebsk0 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Nov 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Zhlobin
24 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U200 - 4 Lida
24 Nov 2018 r00 HK Brest6 - 3 Shinnik Bobruisk
24 Nov 2018 r00 Mogilev4 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Nov 2018 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Neman Grodno
24 Nov 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby3 - 4 Belarus U18
24 Nov 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0 Zhlobin
24 Nov 2018 r00 Vitebsk1 - 9 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Nov 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
27 Nov 2018 r00 HK Aviator0 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
27 Nov 2018 r00 Lida3 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
27 Nov 2018 r00 Zhlobin0 - 6 Molodechno
27 Nov 2018 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Yunost Minsk
29 Nov 2018 r00 Belarus U184 - 5 Mogilev
29 Nov 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 6 Vitebsk
29 Nov 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 5 Molodechno
29 Nov 2018 r00 Lida1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
29 Nov 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 1 HK Aviator
29 Nov 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 5 HK Brest
29 Nov 2018 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
30 Nov 2018 r00 Lida1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
01 Dec 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk4 - 3 Mogilev
01 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel2 - 4 Molodechno
01 Dec 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 0 HK Brest
01 Dec 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 3 HK Aviator
03 Dec 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 4 HK Brest
03 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Gomel
04 Dec 2018 r00 Belarus U185 - 3 HK Aviator
04 Dec 2018 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk4 - 0 Pinskiye Yastreby
05 Dec 2018 r00 Molodechno3 - 4 Neman Grodno
05 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Zhlobin
05 Dec 2018 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 HK Brest
05 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
06 Dec 2018 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk5 - 3 HK Aviator
06 Dec 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 4 Pinskiye Yastreby
07 Dec 2018 r00 Molodechno3 - 1 Gomel
07 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 3 Neman Grodno
07 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 Lida
08 Dec 2018 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
08 Dec 2018 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Dec 2018 r00 Vitebsk5 - 4 Mogilev
09 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 3 Neman Grodno
09 Dec 2018 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Zhlobin
09 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 3 Lida
15 Dec 2018 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Gomel
18 Dec 2018 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel0 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
18 Dec 2018 r00 Lida3 - 0 Molodechno
18 Dec 2018 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Belarus U20
18 Dec 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby1 - 3 Belarus U18
18 Dec 2018 r00 Zhlobin1 - 4 Yunost Minsk
20 Dec 2018 r00 HK Aviator7 - 4 Belarus U18
20 Dec 2018 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Mogilev
20 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
20 Dec 2018 r00 Lida5 - 4 Belarus U20
20 Dec 2018 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 4 Molodechno
20 Dec 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Dec 2018 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Dec 2018 r00 HK Aviator1 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
22 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel3 - 0 Zhlobin
22 Dec 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby0 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Dec 2018 r00 HK Brest7 - 1 Vitebsk
22 Dec 2018 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Lida
24 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Belarus U20
25 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
25 Dec 2018 r00 Belarus U202 - 3 Gomel
25 Dec 2018 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby1 - 3 HK Aviator
27 Dec 2018 r00 HK Aviator1 - 6 Lokomotiv Orsha
27 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel0 - 5 Neman Grodno
27 Dec 2018 r00 Mogilev2 - 0 Belarus U18
27 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0 Belarus U20
27 Dec 2018 r00 Vitebsk3 - 5 Shinnik Bobruisk
27 Dec 2018 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 2 Molodechno
27 Dec 2018 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Lida
29 Dec 2018 r00 HK Aviator3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
29 Dec 2018 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
29 Dec 2018 r00 Gomel0 - 1 Lida
29 Dec 2018 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
29 Dec 2018 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 3 Molodechno
29 Dec 2018 r00 Vitebsk4 - 1 Belarus U18
29 Dec 2018 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Neman Grodno
04 Jan 2019 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 Belarus U20
05 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 0 Yunost Minsk
05 Jan 2019 r00 Zhlobin8 - 2 Belarus U20
06 Jan 2019 r00 Lida1 - 3 Gomel
08 Jan 2019 r00 HK Aviator2 - 1 Pinskiye Yastreby
08 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U201 - 8 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Jan 2019 r00 Lida6 - 1 Gomel
08 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
08 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Zhlobin
10 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U180 - 4 HK Brest
10 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U200 - 8 Yunost Minsk
10 Jan 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 5 Pinskiye Yastreby
10 Jan 2019 r00 Lida4 - 1 Zhlobin
10 Jan 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 2 Mogilev
10 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno1 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Jan 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 4 Vitebsk
12 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U183 - 2 Pinskiye Yastreby
12 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U202 - 5 Molodechno
12 Jan 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 4 HK Brest
12 Jan 2019 r00 Lida0 - 2 Neman Grodno
12 Jan 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 1 Vitebsk
12 Jan 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 5 Mogilev
12 Jan 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
15 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U180 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
15 Jan 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
15 Jan 2019 r00 Mogilev3 - 2 HK Aviator
15 Jan 2019 r00 Vitebsk2 - 6 Pinskiye Yastreby
16 Jan 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Gomel
16 Jan 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Zhlobin
17 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U201 - 7 Neman Grodno
17 Jan 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk0 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
17 Jan 2019 r00 Mogilev5 - 1 Pinskiye Yastreby
17 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno4 - 0 Lida
17 Jan 2019 r00 Vitebsk5 - 6 HK Aviator
17 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Jan 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Zhlobin
18 Jan 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 Gomel
19 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U181 - 0 Shinnik Bobruisk
19 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U201 - 2 Lida
19 Jan 2019 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Vitebsk
19 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Neman Grodno
19 Jan 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
19 Jan 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 4 HK Brest
21 Jan 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 2 Belarus U18
22 Jan 2019 r00 HK Brest5 - 3 HK Aviator
22 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 Belarus U20
22 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 0 Lida
22 Jan 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Jan 2019 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Gomel
24 Jan 2019 r00 HK Aviator4 - 3 Vitebsk
24 Jan 2019 r00 Lida0 - 1 Molodechno
24 Jan 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 1 Belarus U18
24 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Belarus U20
24 Jan 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
24 Jan 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby6 - 3 Mogilev
24 Jan 2019 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Yunost Minsk
24 Jan 2019 r00 Gomel2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Jan 2019 r00 HK Aviator1 - 2 Mogilev
26 Jan 2019 r00 Gomel1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
26 Jan 2019 r00 Lida3 - 2 Belarus U20
26 Jan 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha6 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
26 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Molodechno
26 Jan 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 2 Belarus U18
26 Jan 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 1 Vitebsk
26 Jan 2019 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
28 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Gomel
29 Jan 2019 r00 HK Aviator2 - 5 HK Brest
29 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U202 - 3 Zhlobin
29 Jan 2019 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Gomel
30 Jan 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 2 Lida
31 Jan 2019 r00 Belarus U203 - 2 Zhlobin
31 Jan 2019 r00 Mogilev3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
31 Jan 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Gomel
31 Jan 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
31 Jan 2019 r00 Vitebsk3 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
01 Feb 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 3 Neman Grodno
01 Feb 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 Lida
02 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U203 - 4 Gomel
02 Feb 2019 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Shinnik Bobruisk
02 Feb 2019 r00 Mogilev4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
02 Feb 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Zhlobin
02 Feb 2019 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
03 Feb 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 Neman Grodno
03 Feb 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0 Lida
09 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Zhlobin
12 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Molodechno
12 Feb 2019 r00 Lida1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
12 Feb 2019 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Belarus U20
12 Feb 2019 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U182 - 4 Mogilev
14 Feb 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk5 - 3 Vitebsk
14 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel6 - 1 Belarus U20
14 Feb 2019 r00 Lida2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Feb 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 HK Aviator
14 Feb 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 8 HK Brest
14 Feb 2019 r00 Zhlobin1 - 4 Molodechno
14 Feb 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 5 Yunost Minsk
16 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 1 Vitebsk
16 Feb 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk4 - 5 Mogilev
16 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Belarus U20
16 Feb 2019 r00 Lida1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Feb 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha6 - 0 HK Brest
16 Feb 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 HK Aviator
16 Feb 2019 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Molodechno
16 Feb 2019 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Yunost Minsk
17 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U183 - 4 Vitebsk
18 Feb 2019 r00 Mogilev4 - 2 HK Brest
18 Feb 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 0 Belarus U20
19 Feb 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Neman Grodno
19 Feb 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 6 HK Aviator
19 Feb 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 5 Pinskiye Yastreby
20 Feb 2019 r00 Vitebsk2 - 9 HK Brest
21 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 2 HK Aviator
21 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Neman Grodno
21 Feb 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 5 Pinskiye Yastreby
21 Feb 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 3 Molodechno
21 Feb 2019 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Lida
23 Feb 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 4 Belarus U18
23 Feb 2019 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
23 Feb 2019 r00 Gomel1 - 4 Lida
23 Feb 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
23 Feb 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0 Belarus U20
23 Feb 2019 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Mogilev
23 Feb 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 4 Molodechno
23 Feb 2019 r00 Zhlobin0 - 1 Neman Grodno
26 Feb 2019 r00 Lida2 - 1 Zhlobin
26 Feb 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 7 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Feb 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 3 Gomel
28 Feb 2019 r00 HK Aviator7 - 5 Belarus U18
28 Feb 2019 r00 Belarus U203 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
28 Feb 2019 r00 HK Brest1 - 4 Vitebsk
28 Feb 2019 r00 Lida1 - 2 Gomel
28 Feb 2019 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Zhlobin
28 Feb 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
02 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U203 - 1 Neman Grodno
02 Mar 2019 r00 HK Aviator3 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
02 Mar 2019 r00 HK Brest5 - 2 Mogilev
02 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno5 - 3 Lida
02 Mar 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
02 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 0 Gomel
04 Mar 2019 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
04 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno4 - 5 Yunost Minsk
05 Mar 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 6 HK Aviator
05 Mar 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk7 - 2 Zhlobin
06 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U200 - 7 Yunost Minsk
06 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno1 - 0 Gomel
06 Mar 2019 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Lida
06 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Zhlobin
07 Mar 2019 r00 HK Aviator2 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Mar 2019 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
07 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev7 - 2 Belarus U18
07 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
07 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 Gomel
07 Mar 2019 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Lida
07 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 3 Zhlobin
08 Mar 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 1 Belarus U20
09 Mar 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Belarus U20
09 Mar 2019 r00 HK Aviator4 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev6 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
09 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk4 - 1 Belarus U18
10 Mar 2019 r00 Lida1 - 2 Neman Grodno
10 Mar 2019 r00 Zhlobin0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
10 Mar 2019 r00 Gomel1 - 4 Molodechno
11 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U200 - 9 Yunost Minsk
11 Mar 2019 r00 Lida2 - 3 Neman Grodno
11 Mar 2019 r00 Zhlobin0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Mar 2019 r00 Gomel1 - 4 Molodechno
12 Mar 2019 r00 HK Aviator1 - 3 HK Brest
12 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U201 - 4 Yunost Minsk
13 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 3 Zhlobin
14 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U182 - 3 HK Brest
14 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 4 Pinskiye Yastreby
14 Mar 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Mogilev
14 Mar 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 3 Vitebsk
16 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
16 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 1 HK Brest
16 Mar 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha7 - 4 Vitebsk
16 Mar 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 1 Mogilev
19 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U181 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
19 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
19 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev8 - 1 HK Aviator
19 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk0 - 5 Pinskiye Yastreby
19 Mar 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 1 Molodechno
20 Mar 2019 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
21 Mar 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 1 Molodechno
21 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk0 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
21 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev4 - 1 Pinskiye Yastreby
21 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk3 - 6 HK Aviator
21 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Mar 2019 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
23 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
23 Mar 2019 r00 Belarus U184 - 6 Shinnik Bobruisk
23 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev6 - 1 Vitebsk
23 Mar 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
23 Mar 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby6 - 3 HK Brest
24 Mar 2019 r00 HK Brest6 - 1 Belarus U18
24 Mar 2019 r00 HK Aviator3 - 1 Belarus U20
24 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 4 Neman Grodno
25 Mar 2019 r00 Molodechno3 - 6 Yunost Minsk
25 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk1 - 7 Gomel
25 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk1 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 Neman Grodno
26 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk2 - 1 Belarus U20
27 Mar 2019 r00 Gomel3 - 1 HK Aviator
27 Mar 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 4 Pinskiye Yastreby
27 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk6 - 3 HK Brest
28 Mar 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 3 Zhlobin
28 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev1 - 5 Lida
28 Mar 2019 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Belarus U20
28 Mar 2019 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Mar 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk1 - 3 HK Aviator
29 Mar 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 HK Brest
29 Mar 2019 r00 Vitebsk2 - 6 Pinskiye Yastreby
30 Mar 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Neman Grodno
30 Mar 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Lida
30 Mar 2019 r00 Mogilev3 - 5 Zhlobin
31 Mar 2019 r00 HK Brest9 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
01 Apr 2019 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
02 Apr 2019 r00 Mogilev1 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
02 Apr 2019 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Lida
02 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator3 - 0 Vitebsk
02 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U204 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
02 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest2 - 4 Gomel
02 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 0 Shinnik Bobruisk
03 Apr 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 3 Neman Grodno
03 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator2 - 5 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
04 Apr 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 2 Neman Grodno
04 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Shinnik Bobruisk
04 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 1 Gomel
04 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U203 - 0 Vitebsk
06 Apr 2019 r00 Lida4 - 3 Zhlobin
06 Apr 2019 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 2 Mogilev
07 Apr 2019 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
08 Apr 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 2 Molodechno
08 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator4 - 1 Pinskiye Yastreby
08 Apr 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk6 - 1 Vitebsk
08 Apr 2019 r00 Gomel5 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Apr 2019 r00 Neman Grodno0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
08 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U207 - 3 HK Brest
09 Apr 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 5 Molodechno
09 Apr 2019 r00 Lida9 - 1 Mogilev
09 Apr 2019 r00 Zhlobin4 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Apr 2019 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 Neman Grodno
10 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator2 - 8 HK Brest
10 Apr 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk3 - 6 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Apr 2019 r00 Gomel8 - 1 Vitebsk
10 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U204 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
11 Apr 2019 r00 Molodechno3 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Apr 2019 r00 Lida1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
11 Apr 2019 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 Mogilev
12 Apr 2019 r00 Molodechno5 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
13 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 HK Aviator
13 Apr 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 3 Shinnik Bobruisk
13 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby4 - 2 Belarus U20
13 Apr 2019 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 Gomel
14 Apr 2019 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk6 - 2 Molodechno
15 Apr 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 3 Gomel
15 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby2 - 1 HK Aviator
15 Apr 2019 r00 Vitebsk2 - 5 Shinnik Bobruisk
15 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest6 - 2 Belarus U20
18 Apr 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk5 - 4 HK Brest
18 Apr 2019 r00 Gomel8 - 4 Pinskiye Yastreby
18 Apr 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 3 HK Aviator
18 Apr 2019 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Belarus U20
19 Apr 2019 r00 Vitebsk1 - 6 HK Aviator
20 Apr 2019 r00 Shinnik Bobruisk4 - 3 Pinskiye Yastreby
20 Apr 2019 r00 Gomel3 - 4 HK Brest
20 Apr 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 4 Belarus U20
23 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator3 - 7 Shinnik Bobruisk
23 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U202 - 4 Gomel
23 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
23 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby4 - 3 Vitebsk
25 Apr 2019 r00 HK Aviator5 - 3 Gomel
25 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U205 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
25 Apr 2019 r00 HK Brest7 - 5 Vitebsk
25 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby1 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Apr 2019 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Shinnik Bobruisk
27 Apr 2019 r00 Belarus U206 - 1 HK Aviator
27 Apr 2019 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk11 - 1 Vitebsk
27 Apr 2019 r00 Pinskiye Yastreby4 - 3 HK Brest


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details