Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


31 Aug 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Lida
31 Aug 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Yunost Minsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Vitebsk
01 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
01 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
01 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor4 - 2 Neman Grodno
04 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 2 Molodechno
04 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 2 Zhlobin
04 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 1 HK Brest
05 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Gomel
05 Sep 2022 r00 Lida1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
05 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Mogilev
06 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 4 Zhlobin
06 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Molodechno
06 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 1 HK Brest
07 Sep 2022 r00 Lida2 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
07 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk5 - 2 Mogilev
07 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
10 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
10 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor5 - 2 Vitebsk
10 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Gomel
11 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
11 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Lida
11 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest4 - 7 Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 5 Yunost Minsk
12 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor3 - 2 Vitebsk
12 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Gomel
13 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Lida
13 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
13 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest3 - 1 Neman Grodno
16 Sep 2022 r00 Lida4 - 5 HK Brest
16 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
16 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 0 Molodechno
17 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel7 - 0 Mogilev
17 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
17 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 3 Zhlobin
18 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 6 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Sep 2022 r00 Lida2 - 5 HK Brest
18 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Molodechno
19 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
19 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 2 Zhlobin
19 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 4 Mogilev
22 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha7 - 2 Lida
22 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
22 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor1 - 0 Gomel
23 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 0 Vitebsk
23 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 3 Neman Grodno
23 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin8 - 4 Mogilev
24 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
24 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 3 Gomel
24 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 0 Lida
25 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Vitebsk
25 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Mogilev
25 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 4 Neman Grodno
28 Sep 2022 r00 Lida1 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
28 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
28 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
29 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel1 - 3 Molodechno
29 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 3 Zhlobin
29 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk0 - 2 HK Brest
30 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
30 Sep 2022 r00 Lida3 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
01 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HK Brest
01 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Molodechno
01 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Zhlobin
04 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 7 Gomel
04 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Mogilev
04 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 3 Lida
05 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Yunost Minsk
05 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 4 Vitebsk
05 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin4 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
06 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Lida
06 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Gomel
06 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Mogilev
07 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
07 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot4 - 3 Vitebsk
07 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
10 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 HK Brest
10 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 0 Neman Grodno
10 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
11 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor6 - 0 Molodechno
11 Oct 2022 r00 Lida4 - 7 Zhlobin
11 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
12 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
12 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev2 - 4 HK Brest
13 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
13 Oct 2022 r00 Lida3 - 4 Zhlobin
13 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor5 - 1 Molodechno
16 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 3 Mogilev
16 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
16 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 4 Gomel
17 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin1 - 5 Molodechno
17 Oct 2022 r00 Lida3 - 4 Vitebsk
17 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 1 Yunost Minsk
18 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
18 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 2 Mogilev
18 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 4 Gomel
19 Oct 2022 r00 Lida1 - 3 Vitebsk
19 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Yunost Minsk
19 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin5 - 3 Molodechno
22 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 5 Lida
22 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 1 Neman Grodno
22 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 3 Zhlobin
23 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev0 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
23 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno4 - 3 HK Brest
23 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor3 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Neman Grodno
24 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Zhlobin
24 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk7 - 3 Lida
25 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
25 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 1 HK Brest
25 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
28 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 0 HK Brest
28 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 5 Molodechno
28 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
29 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Mogilev
29 Oct 2022 r00 Lida4 - 6 Gomel
29 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
30 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 HK Brest
30 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 0 Molodechno
30 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
31 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
31 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 1 Mogilev
31 Oct 2022 r00 Lida4 - 3 Gomel
03 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 HK Brest
03 Nov 2022 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
03 Nov 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot6 - 3 Molodechno
04 Nov 2022 r00 Lida6 - 4 Mogilev
04 Nov 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 3 Gomel
04 Nov 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 3 Zhlobin
05 Nov 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 2 Molodechno
05 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 HK Brest
05 Nov 2022 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
06 Nov 2022 r00 Lida7 - 2 Mogilev
06 Nov 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Gomel
06 Nov 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 1 Zhlobin
14 Nov 2022 r00 Gomel4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
14 Nov 2022 r00 Mogilev3 - 7 Vitebsk
14 Nov 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor4 - 0 Lida
15 Nov 2022 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
15 Nov 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 6 Neman Grodno
15 Nov 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
16 Nov 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor5 - 3 Lida
16 Nov 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Vitebsk
16 Nov 2022 r00 Gomel5 - 3 Yunost Minsk
17 Nov 2022 r00 HK Brest3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
17 Nov 2022 r00 Molodechno1 - 4 Neman Grodno
17 Nov 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Nov 2022 r00 Lida5 - 3 Molodechno
20 Nov 2022 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 1 HK Brest
20 Nov 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
21 Nov 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Mogilev
21 Nov 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
21 Nov 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Zhlobin
22 Nov 2022 r00 Lida2 - 3 Molodechno
22 Nov 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 HK Brest
22 Nov 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
23 Nov 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Zhlobin
23 Nov 2022 r00 Vitebsk0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
23 Nov 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Mogilev
26 Nov 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Gomel
26 Nov 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
26 Nov 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
27 Nov 2022 r00 HK Brest5 - 2 Lida
27 Nov 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 4 Vitebsk
27 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 5 Neman Grodno
28 Nov 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 3 Gomel
28 Nov 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor1 - 0 Yunost Minsk
28 Nov 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
29 Nov 2022 r00 HK Brest3 - 1 Lida
29 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 4 Neman Grodno
29 Nov 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 5 Vitebsk
02 Dec 2022 r00 Vitebsk0 - 3 HK Brest
02 Dec 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 6 Zhlobin
02 Dec 2022 r00 Neman Grodno6 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
03 Dec 2022 r00 Lida4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
03 Dec 2022 r00 Gomel1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
03 Dec 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Molodechno
04 Dec 2022 r00 Mogilev2 - 7 Zhlobin
04 Dec 2022 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
04 Dec 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 HK Brest
05 Dec 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 6 Molodechno
05 Dec 2022 r00 Lida1 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
05 Dec 2022 r00 Gomel1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
08 Dec 2022 r00 HK Brest2 - 3 Yunost Minsk
08 Dec 2022 r00 Molodechno4 - 2 Gomel
08 Dec 2022 r00 Zhlobin1 - 3 Neman Grodno
09 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 Vitebsk
09 Dec 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 2 Lida
09 Dec 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor6 - 0 Mogilev
10 Dec 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
10 Dec 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Neman Grodno
10 Dec 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 4 Gomel
11 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 Vitebsk
11 Dec 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor1 - 2 Mogilev
11 Dec 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot4 - 1 Lida
19 Dec 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 1 Zhlobin
19 Dec 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
19 Dec 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Dec 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 4 HK Brest
20 Dec 2022 r00 Lida2 - 4 Neman Grodno
20 Dec 2022 r00 Mogilev4 - 3 Molodechno
21 Dec 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
21 Dec 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
21 Dec 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 1 Zhlobin
22 Dec 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 HK Brest
22 Dec 2022 r00 Lida0 - 3 Neman Grodno
22 Dec 2022 r00 Mogilev2 - 5 Molodechno
27 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 5 Gomel
27 Dec 2022 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
27 Dec 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 3 Vitebsk
28 Dec 2022 r00 Zhlobin6 - 3 Lida
28 Dec 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
28 Dec 2022 r00 HK Brest5 - 2 Mogilev
29 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 0 Gomel
29 Dec 2022 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
29 Dec 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 6 Vitebsk
30 Dec 2022 r00 HK Brest6 - 1 Mogilev
30 Dec 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
30 Dec 2022 r00 Zhlobin7 - 0 Lida
03 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Vitebsk
03 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev5 - 6 Lida
03 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin4 - 5 Yunost Minsk
04 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 1 Neman Grodno
04 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno5 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
04 Jan 2023 r00 HK Brest1 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
06 Jan 2023 r00 Vitebsk4 - 1 Lida
06 Jan 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Neman Grodno
06 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Zhlobin
07 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
07 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev5 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor1 - 2 HK Brest
08 Jan 2023 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lida
08 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno1 - 4 Zhlobin
08 Jan 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
09 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor0 - 1 HK Brest
09 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel5 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
09 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev1 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Jan 2023 r00 Lida1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
12 Jan 2023 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 1 Gomel
12 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin2 - 5 Vitebsk
13 Jan 2023 r00 HK Brest3 - 1 Molodechno
13 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
13 Jan 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot5 - 4 Mogilev
14 Jan 2023 r00 Lida1 - 5 Yunost Minsk
14 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 Vitebsk
14 Jan 2023 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Gomel
15 Jan 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot6 - 3 Mogilev
15 Jan 2023 r00 HK Brest2 - 1 Molodechno
15 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
17 Jan 2023 r00 HK Brest2 - 4 Zhlobin
17 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel4 - 3 Lida
17 Jan 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk0 - 4 Vitebsk
18 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev0 - 6 Neman Grodno
18 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno1 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor3 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
19 Jan 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 3 Vitebsk
19 Jan 2023 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Zhlobin
19 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Lida
19 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno2 - 4 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev5 - 6 Neman Grodno
20 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor3 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
23 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 4 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
23 Jan 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 3 Molodechno
23 Jan 2023 r00 Vitebsk5 - 2 Yunost Minsk
24 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Neman Grodno
24 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev7 - 4 Lida
24 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel5 - 3 HK Brest
25 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 3 Molodechno
25 Jan 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 4 Yunost Minsk
25 Jan 2023 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
26 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel1 - 5 Neman Grodno
26 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev1 - 4 HK Brest
26 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin8 - 2 Lida
27 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv OrshaP - P Yunost Minsk
27 Jan 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
27 Jan 2023 r00 Vitebsk6 - 0 Molodechno
28 Jan 2023 r00 Gomel1 - 4 Lida
28 Jan 2023 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Neman Grodno
28 Jan 2023 r00 Zhlobin0 - 2 HK Brest
31 Jan 2023 r00 Molodechno6 - 2 Mogilev
31 Jan 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 3 Zhlobin
31 Jan 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 0 Gomel
01 Feb 2023 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
01 Feb 2023 r00 Lida3 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
01 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Vitebsk
02 Feb 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 2 Zhlobin
02 Feb 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor6 - 0 Mogilev
02 Feb 2023 r00 Molodechno0 - 1 Gomel
03 Feb 2023 r00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
03 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolot
03 Feb 2023 r00 HK Brest - Vitebsk
04 Feb 2023 r00 Molodechno - Zhlobin
04 Feb 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor - Gomel
04 Feb 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk - Mogilev
05 Feb 2023 r00 HK Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolot
05 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha
05 Feb 2023 r00 Lida - Vitebsk
14 Feb 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot - Zhlobin
14 Feb 2023 r00 Gomel - Vitebsk
14 Feb 2023 r00 Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha
15 Feb 2023 r00 Lida - HK Brest
15 Feb 2023 r00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
15 Feb 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor - Neman Grodno
16 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimik-SKA Novopolot
16 Feb 2023 r00 Mogilev - Gomel
16 Feb 2023 r00 Vitebsk - Zhlobin
17 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk
17 Feb 2023 r00 Lida - HC Shakhtyor Soligor
17 Feb 2023 r00 HK Brest - Molodechno
18 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
18 Feb 2023 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot - Mogilev
18 Feb 2023 r00 Zhlobin - Gomel
19 Feb 2023 r00 HK Brest - Neman Grodno
19 Feb 2023 r00 Molodechno - Lida
19 Feb 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligor
22 Feb 2023 r00 Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Feb 2023 r00 Vitebsk - Mogilev
22 Feb 2023 r00 Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolot
23 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno - Lida
23 Feb 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor - Molodechno
23 Feb 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
24 Feb 2023 r00 Gomel - Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Feb 2023 r00 Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolot
24 Feb 2023 r00 Zhlobin - Mogilev
25 Feb 2023 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor - HK Brest
25 Feb 2023 r00 Yunost Minsk - Lida
25 Feb 2023 r00 Neman Grodno - Molodechno


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details