06 Sep | r01 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 9 | Unia Oświę |
07 Sep | r01 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 7 | Zagłębie S |
07 Sep | r01 | GKS Tychy | 9 - 0 | KTH Krynica |
07 Sep | r01 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 3 | Lotos PKH Gd |
09 Sep | r02 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 5 | Lotos PKH Gd |
09 Sep | r02 | Unia Oświę | 6 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
09 Sep | r02 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
09 Sep | r02 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
12 Sep | r03 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
12 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
12 Sep | r03 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 4 | KTH Krynica |
12 Sep | r03 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
14 Sep | r04 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
14 Sep | r04 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 5 | KTH Krynica |
14 Sep | r04 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
14 Sep | r04 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
19 Sep | r05 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
19 Sep | r05 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
19 Sep | r05 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
19 Sep | r05 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
21 Sep | r06 | GKS Katowice | 6 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
21 Sep | r06 | Energa Toru� | 9 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
21 Sep | r06 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
21 Sep | r06 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 0 | KTH Krynica |
26 Sep | r07 | Lotos PKH Gd | 5 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
26 Sep | r07 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
26 Sep | r07 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
26 Sep | r07 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
28 Sep | r08 | Lotos PKH Gd | 5 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
28 Sep | r08 | KTH Krynica | 3 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
28 Sep | r08 | Unia Oświę | 10 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
28 Sep | r08 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
30 Sep | r13 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
30 Sep | r13 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
03 Oct | r09 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 3 | KTH Krynica |
03 Oct | r09 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
03 Oct | r09 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
03 Oct | r09 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 8 | Zagłębie S |
05 Oct | r10 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
05 Oct | r10 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
05 Oct | r10 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
05 Oct | r10 | Unia Oświę | 9 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
07 Oct | r14 | GKS Katowice | 6 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
07 Oct | r14 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
10 Oct | r10 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
10 Oct | r10 | KTH Krynica | 9 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
10 Oct | r10 | GKS Tychy | 8 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
10 Oct | r10 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
12 Oct | r12 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 3 | Lotos PKH Gd |
12 Oct | r12 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
12 Oct | r12 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
12 Oct | r12 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 0 | KTH Krynica |
17 Oct | r13 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
17 Oct | r13 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
19 Oct | r14 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
19 Oct | r14 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
24 Oct | r15 | Lotos PKH Gd | 8 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
24 Oct | r15 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
24 Oct | r15 | Energa Toru� | 0 - 8 | Unia Oświę |
24 Oct | r15 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
26 Oct | r16 | KTH Krynica | 3 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
26 Oct | r16 | Unia Oświę | 9 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
26 Oct | r16 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
26 Oct | r16 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
28 Oct | r17 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
30 Oct | r17 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
30 Oct | r17 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
30 Oct | r17 | Podhale Nowy | 6 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
02 Nov | r18 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
02 Nov | r18 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
02 Nov | r18 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
02 Nov | r18 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 8 | Podhale Nowy |
14 Nov | r19 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
14 Nov | r19 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 5 | Zagłębie S |
14 Nov | r19 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
14 Nov | r19 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
16 Nov | r20 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
16 Nov | r20 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
16 Nov | r20 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 5 | Lotos PKH Gd |
21 Nov | r21 | Lotos PKH Gd | 5 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
21 Nov | r21 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
21 Nov | r21 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
21 Nov | r21 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
23 Nov | r20 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 11 | GKS Tychy |
23 Nov | r20 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
23 Nov | r20 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
23 Nov | r20 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 6 | GKS Katowice |
28 Nov | r23 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
28 Nov | r23 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
28 Nov | r23 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
30 Nov | r24 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 6 | Podhale Nowy |
30 Nov | r24 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
30 Nov | r24 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
30 Nov | r24 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
02 Dec | r25 | GKS Tychy | 7 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
02 Dec | r25 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
02 Dec | r25 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 0 | Unia Oświę |
02 Dec | r25 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
05 Dec | r26 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
05 Dec | r26 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 2 | GKS Tychy |