15 Sep | r01 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
15 Sep | r01 | Herning Blue | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg |
15 Sep | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
15 Sep | r01 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 4 | Aalborg |
19 Sep | r02 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
19 Sep | r02 | Rungsted | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
19 Sep | r02 | Aalborg | 5 - 0 | Frederikshav |
19 Sep | r02 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
22 Sep | r03 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Herlev |
22 Sep | r03 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
22 Sep | r03 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
22 Sep | r03 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
24 Sep | r04 | Herlev | 10 - 9 | Esbjerg |
26 Sep | r04 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
26 Sep | r04 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
26 Sep | r04 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 0 | Herning Blue |
29 Sep | r05 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r05 | Herning Blue | 7 - 4 | Herlev |
29 Sep | r05 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 2 | Aalborg |
29 Sep | r05 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
02 Oct | r06 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Oct | r06 | Frederikshav | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
03 Oct | r06 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Oct | r06 | Aalborg | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
06 Oct | r07 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
06 Oct | r07 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
06 Oct | r07 | Rungsted | 8 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
09 Oct | r08 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
10 Oct | r08 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
10 Oct | r08 | Herning Blue | 4 - 2 | Aalborg |
13 Oct | r09 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
13 Oct | r09 | Aalborg | 1 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
13 Oct | r09 | Esbjerg | 2 - 6 | Rungsted |
13 Oct | r09 | Herlev | 7 - 2 | Frederikshav |
16 Oct | r10 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Oct | r10 | Rungsted | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
17 Oct | r10 | Aalborg | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
20 Oct | r10 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
20 Oct | r10 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 4 | Herlev |
20 Oct | r10 | Rungsted | 7 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Oct | r10 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
22 Oct | r12 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Rungsted |
22 Oct | r30 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
23 Oct | r12 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 0 | Esbjerg |
24 Oct | r12 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
24 Oct | r12 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
27 Oct | r13 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
27 Oct | r13 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Oct | r13 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Frederikshav |
27 Oct | r13 | Rungsted | 5 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
29 Oct | r14 | Herlev | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue |
30 Oct | r14 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
31 Oct | r14 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 0 | Esbjerg |
02 Nov | r15 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
03 Nov | r15 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 1 | Herlev |
03 Nov | r15 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
03 Nov | r15 | Rungsted | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
06 Nov | r16 | Aalborg | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue |
14 Nov | r07 | Esbjerg | 6 - 0 | Aalborg |
14 Nov | r08 | Rungsted | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Nov | r16 | Aalborg | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
17 Nov | r16 | Frederikshav | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
17 Nov | r16 | Odense Bulld | 9 - 4 | Rungsted |
17 Nov | r16 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 8 | Rodovre Migh |
19 Nov | r16 | Frederikshav | 3 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Nov | r17 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
21 Nov | r17 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
21 Nov | r17 | Herning Blue | 5 - 1 | Aalborg |
21 Nov | r17 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 0 | Frederikshav |
24 Nov | r18 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
24 Nov | r18 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
24 Nov | r18 | Rungsted | 5 - 4 | Herlev |
24 Nov | r18 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
26 Nov | r19 | Aalborg | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
26 Nov | r19 | Frederikshav | 6 - 4 | Herlev |
26 Nov | r19 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 2 | Herning Blue |
26 Nov | r19 | Rungsted | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
28 Nov | r20 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
28 Nov | r20 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Frederikshav |
28 Nov | r20 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
28 Nov | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
01 Dec | r21 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
01 Dec | r21 | Aalborg | 6 - 0 | Frederikshav |
01 Dec | r21 | Esbjerg | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue |
01 Dec | r21 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
03 Dec | r20 | Esbjerg | 5 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Dec | r20 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
03 Dec | r20 | Rungsted | 5 - 6 | Herlev |
05 Dec | r23 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
05 Dec | r23 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
05 Dec | r23 | Herning Blue | 4 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
08 Dec | r24 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Aalborg |
08 Dec | r24 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
08 Dec | r24 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
08 Dec | r24 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
19 Dec | r25 | Esbjerg | 6 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
19 Dec | r25 | Rungsted | 1 - 5 | Frederikshav |
19 Dec | r25 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Aalborg |
19 Dec | r25 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
22 Dec | r26 | Aalborg | 7 - 0 | Rungsted |