21 Sep | r01 | Aalborg | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
21 Sep | r01 | Herning Blue | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
21 Sep | r01 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
21 Sep | r01 | Herlev | 5 - 4 | Esbjerg |
28 Sep | r02 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
28 Sep | r02 | Aalborg | 5 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
28 Sep | r02 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
28 Sep | r02 | Herlev | 4 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
30 Sep | r03 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Sep | r03 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
30 Sep | r03 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
30 Sep | r03 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue |
02 Oct | r04 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
02 Oct | r04 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
02 Oct | r04 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
02 Oct | r04 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
04 Oct | r05 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
05 Oct | r05 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
05 Oct | r05 | Aalborg | 7 - 1 | Herlev |
05 Oct | r05 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
09 Oct | r06 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
09 Oct | r06 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
09 Oct | r06 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Frederikshav |
09 Oct | r06 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 5 | Aalborg |
12 Oct | r07 | Frederikshav | 7 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
12 Oct | r07 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
12 Oct | r07 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
12 Oct | r07 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
16 Oct | r08 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 8 | Odense Bulld |
16 Oct | r08 | Esbjerg | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
16 Oct | r08 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
16 Oct | r08 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Aalborg |
19 Oct | r09 | Frederikshav | 3 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
19 Oct | r09 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
19 Oct | r09 | Herlev | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg |
19 Oct | r09 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
23 Oct | r10 | Herlev | 1 - 7 | Sonderjyske |
23 Oct | r10 | Herning Blue | 4 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
23 Oct | r10 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
23 Oct | r10 | Aalborg | 0 - 6 | Frederikshav |
26 Oct | r10 | Frederikshav | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
26 Oct | r10 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Herlev |
26 Oct | r10 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
26 Oct | r10 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Oct | r12 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
30 Oct | r12 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
30 Oct | r12 | Herning Blue | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
30 Oct | r12 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
02 Nov | r13 | Frederikshav | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
02 Nov | r13 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
02 Nov | r13 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
04 Nov | r14 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Aalborg |
04 Nov | r14 | Sonderjyske | 8 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
04 Nov | r14 | Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
13 Nov | r15 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
13 Nov | r15 | Herning Blue | 1 - 0 | Herlev |
13 Nov | r15 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
13 Nov | r15 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
16 Nov | r16 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
16 Nov | r16 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
16 Nov | r16 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 4 | Frederikshav |
16 Nov | r16 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
17 Nov | r17 | Aalborg | 3 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
17 Nov | r17 | Herlev | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Nov | r17 | Herning Blue | 5 - 1 | Esbjerg |
17 Nov | r17 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 0 | Hvidovre Fig |
20 Nov | r18 | Esbjerg | 5 - 2 | Herlev |
20 Nov | r18 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
20 Nov | r18 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
20 Nov | r18 | Aalborg | 10 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
23 Nov | r19 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
23 Nov | r19 | Frederikshav | 0 - 3 | Aalborg |
23 Nov | r19 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 0 | Herlev |
25 Nov | r20 | Herlev | 3 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
25 Nov | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
25 Nov | r20 | Aalborg | 3 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
27 Nov | r21 | Hvidovre Fig | 0 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Nov | r21 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg |
27 Nov | r21 | Frederikshav | 4 - 0 | Herlev |
28 Nov | r21 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
30 Nov | r19 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 5 | Herning Blue |
30 Nov | r25 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
30 Nov | r37 | Herlev | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
02 Dec | r20 | Herning Blue | 0 - 2 | Frederikshav |
04 Dec | r20 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
04 Dec | r20 | Herlev | 1 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
04 Dec | r20 | Herning Blue | 3 - 0 | Aalborg |
04 Dec | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Frederikshav |
07 Dec | r23 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
07 Dec | r23 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
07 Dec | r23 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
08 Dec | r24 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
08 Dec | r24 | Herlev | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue |
08 Dec | r24 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 5 | Aalborg |
08 Dec | r24 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | Frederikshav |
18 Dec | r25 | Frederikshav | 5 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
18 Dec | r25 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
18 Dec | r25 | Aalborg | 6 - 5 | Esbjerg |
21 Dec | r26 | Aalborg | 5 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
21 Dec | r26 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |