20 Sep | r01 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | Villach |
21 Sep | r01 | Graz99ers | 6 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
21 Sep | r01 | HK Olimpija | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
21 Sep | r01 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
21 Sep | r01 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 4 | HK Acroni Je |
23 Sep | r02 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
23 Sep | r02 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
23 Sep | r02 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
23 Sep | r02 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | Villach |
23 Sep | r02 | Vienna Capit | 8 - 1 | Graz99ers |
27 Sep | r03 | Villach | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
28 Sep | r03 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
28 Sep | r03 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Sep | r03 | Salzburg | 0 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
28 Sep | r03 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
30 Sep | r04 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Sep | r04 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
30 Sep | r04 | Salzburg | 5 - 4 | HK Acroni Je |
30 Sep | r04 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
30 Sep | r04 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
02 Oct | r08 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
04 Oct | r05 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Villach |
05 Oct | r05 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
05 Oct | r05 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
05 Oct | r05 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
05 Oct | r05 | Graz99ers | 2 - 4 | Salzburg |
07 Oct | r06 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 5 | Graz99ers |
07 Oct | r06 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
07 Oct | r06 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
07 Oct | r06 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
07 Oct | r06 | Villach | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
09 Oct | r07 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
09 Oct | r07 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
09 Oct | r07 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
09 Oct | r07 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 4 | Salzburg |
09 Oct | r07 | Villach | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
11 Oct | r08 | Graz99ers | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
12 Oct | r08 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Villach |
12 Oct | r08 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | HK Acroni Je |
12 Oct | r08 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
14 Oct | r09 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 4 | Villach |
14 Oct | r09 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
14 Oct | r09 | Graz99ers | 7 - 8 | HC TWK Innsb |
14 Oct | r09 | Vienna Capit | 8 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
16 Oct | r09 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Oct | r10 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
19 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 3 | Salzburg |
19 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
19 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
19 Oct | r10 | Villach | 2 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
21 Oct | r10 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
21 Oct | r10 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
21 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
21 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
21 Oct | r10 | Villach | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
23 Oct | r12 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
23 Oct | r12 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
23 Oct | r12 | Graz99ers | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
23 Oct | r12 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
23 Oct | r12 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 3 | Villach |
25 Oct | r13 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | Salzburg |
26 Oct | r13 | HK Acroni Je | 4 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
26 Oct | r13 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
26 Oct | r13 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Oct | r13 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Villach |
28 Oct | r14 | Fehervar AV1 | 0 - 4 | HK Acroni Je |
28 Oct | r14 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Oct | r14 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
28 Oct | r14 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
28 Oct | r14 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
30 Oct | r15 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 0 | Salzburg |
30 Oct | r15 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
30 Oct | r15 | Graz99ers | 3 - 1 | Villach |
30 Oct | r15 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
30 Oct | r15 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
01 Nov | r16 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | Salzburg |
02 Nov | r16 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
02 Nov | r16 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
02 Nov | r16 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Villach |
02 Nov | r16 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 6 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Nov | r17 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
04 Nov | r17 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
04 Nov | r17 | Salzburg | 7 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
04 Nov | r17 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Nov | r17 | Villach | 2 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
08 Nov | r18 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 2 | Graz99ers |
09 Nov | r18 | HK Acroni Je | 6 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
09 Nov | r18 | Fehervar AV1 | 0 - 6 | HC TWK Innsb |
09 Nov | r18 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
09 Nov | r18 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
11 Nov | r19 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
11 Nov | r19 | Graz99ers | 0 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
11 Nov | r19 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | Villach |
11 Nov | r19 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
11 Nov | r19 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Nov | r20 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Nov | r20 | Salzburg | 4 - 5 | Graz99ers |
13 Nov | r20 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Nov | r20 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 0 | Klagenfurt |
13 Nov | r20 | Villach | 3 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |