10 Sep | r01 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 7 | Salzburg |
11 Sep | r01 | KHL Medveš� | 6 - 5 | HK Acroni Je |
11 Sep | r01 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 6 | Graz99ers |
11 Sep | r01 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Sep | r01 | Villach | 3 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
13 Sep | r02 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | KHL Medveš� |
13 Sep | r02 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
13 Sep | r02 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
13 Sep | r02 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
13 Sep | r02 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
17 Sep | r03 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Sep | r03 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
18 Sep | r03 | Graz99ers | 4 - 0 | HK Acroni Je |
18 Sep | r03 | KHL Medveš� | 1 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
18 Sep | r03 | Salzburg | 4 - 5 | Villach |
20 Sep | r04 | HK Acroni Je | 6 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
20 Sep | r04 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 1 | Graz99ers |
20 Sep | r04 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
20 Sep | r04 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
20 Sep | r25 | Villach | 5 - 1 | KHL Medveš� |
22 Sep | r05 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
22 Sep | r05 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
22 Sep | r05 | KHL Medveš� | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
22 Sep | r05 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
22 Sep | r05 | Villach | 5 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Sep | r06 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | Villach |
25 Sep | r06 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
25 Sep | r06 | Graz99ers | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
25 Sep | r06 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 0 | KHL Medveš� |
25 Sep | r06 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
27 Sep | r07 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 5 | Villach |
27 Sep | r07 | Graz99ers | 5 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
27 Sep | r07 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
27 Sep | r07 | Salzburg | 3 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
29 Sep | r07 | KHL Medveš� | 2 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
29 Sep | r17 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Salzburg |
01 Oct | r08 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Villach |
02 Oct | r08 | Steinbach Bl | 8 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
02 Oct | r08 | Fehervar AV1 | 6 - 5 | KHL Medveš� |
02 Oct | r08 | Salzburg | 5 - 6 | Graz99ers |
02 Oct | r08 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
04 Oct | r09 | KHL Medveš� | 4 - 5 | Salzburg |
04 Oct | r09 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
04 Oct | r09 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Oct | r09 | Villach | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
04 Oct | r09 | Graz99ers | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
06 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
06 Oct | r10 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
06 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
06 Oct | r10 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 1 | KHL Medveš� |
06 Oct | r10 | Villach | 5 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
08 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
09 Oct | r10 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 3 | KHL Medveš� |
09 Oct | r10 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
09 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 0 | Villach |
09 Oct | r10 | Salzburg | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
11 Oct | r12 | HK Acroni Je | 1 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Oct | r12 | Graz99ers | 7 - 4 | Salzburg |
11 Oct | r12 | KHL Medveš� | 3 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Oct | r12 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
11 Oct | r12 | Villach | 4 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
13 Oct | r13 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
13 Oct | r13 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 1 | Villach |
13 Oct | r13 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 0 | HK Acroni Je |
13 Oct | r13 | Salzburg | 9 - 3 | KHL Medveš� |
13 Oct | r13 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 5 | Graz99ers |
15 Oct | r14 | Graz99ers | 4 - 2 | Villach |
16 Oct | r14 | KHL Medveš� | 3 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Oct | r14 | HK Acroni Je | 7 - 5 | HK Olimpija |
16 Oct | r14 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
16 Oct | r14 | Salzburg | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
18 Oct | r15 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
18 Oct | r15 | Fehervar AV1 | 6 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Oct | r15 | KHL Medveš� | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
18 Oct | r15 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 6 | Graz99ers |
18 Oct | r15 | Villach | 0 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
22 Oct | r16 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Villach |
23 Oct | r16 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | KHL Medveš� |
23 Oct | r16 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
23 Oct | r16 | Salzburg | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
23 Oct | r16 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
25 Oct | r17 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | KHL Medveš� |
25 Oct | r17 | HK Acroni Je | 1 - 4 | Graz99ers |
25 Oct | r17 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
25 Oct | r17 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
27 Oct | r18 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
27 Oct | r18 | Graz99ers | 4 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Oct | r18 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
27 Oct | r18 | KHL Medveš� | 3 - 4 | Villach |
27 Oct | r18 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
29 Oct | r19 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 6 | Salzburg |
30 Oct | r19 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
30 Oct | r19 | KHL Medveš� | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
30 Oct | r19 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 3 | Graz99ers |
30 Oct | r19 | Villach | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
01 Nov | r20 | KHL Medveš� | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
01 Nov | r20 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
01 Nov | r20 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Villach |
01 Nov | r20 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
01 Nov | r20 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |