15 Sep | r01 | Davos | 2 - 1 | EHC Basel |
15 Sep | r01 | Fribourg | 1 - 7 | EHC Kloten |
15 Sep | r01 | Lugano | 5 - 0 | Langnau Tige |
15 Sep | r01 | Servette | 4 - 1 | Bern |
15 Sep | r01 | Zurich | 1 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
16 Sep | r02 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 1 | Zug |
16 Sep | r02 | EHC Basel | 2 - 1 | Fribourg |
16 Sep | r02 | Bern | 5 - 1 | Zurich |
16 Sep | r02 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 2 | Servette |
16 Sep | r02 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 1 | Davos |
16 Sep | r02 | Rapperswil | 5 - 1 | Lugano |
18 Sep | r03 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
19 Sep | r01 | Zug | 1 - 5 | Rapperswil |
20 Sep | r09 | Zurich | 1 - 5 | Servette |
22 Sep | r03 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 2 | Rapperswil |
22 Sep | r03 | EHC Basel | 2 - 1 | Zug |
22 Sep | r03 | Bern | 4 - 3 | Lugano |
22 Sep | r03 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Servette |
22 Sep | r03 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 4 | Fribourg |
23 Sep | r04 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
23 Sep | r04 | Fribourg | 2 - 3 | Davos |
23 Sep | r04 | Lugano | 5 - 3 | EHC Basel |
23 Sep | r04 | Rapperswil | 4 - 1 | Bern |
23 Sep | r04 | Zug | 3 - 2 | Zurich |
26 Sep | r04 | Servette | 3 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
26 Sep | r10 | Zurich | 5 - 4 | Rapperswil |
29 Sep | r05 | Davos | 2 - 6 | Bern |
29 Sep | r05 | EHC Kloten | 9 - 3 | EHC Basel |
29 Sep | r05 | Fribourg | 4 - 5 | Ambri-Piotta |
29 Sep | r05 | Lugano | 3 - 1 | Zurich |
29 Sep | r05 | Servette | 3 - 4 | Rapperswil |
29 Sep | r05 | Zug | 2 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
30 Sep | r06 | EHC Basel | 2 - 4 | Servette |
30 Sep | r06 | Bern | 3 - 1 | Zug |
30 Sep | r06 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
30 Sep | r06 | Rapperswil | 4 - 3 | Fribourg |
30 Sep | r06 | Zurich | 0 - 2 | Davos |
30 Sep | r06 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 3 | Lugano |
03 Oct | r07 | EHC Basel | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil |
04 Oct | r17 | Zurich | 2 - 4 | Zug |
06 Oct | r07 | Davos | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
06 Oct | r07 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 6 | Zug |
06 Oct | r07 | Fribourg | 4 - 5 | Zurich |
06 Oct | r07 | Langnau Tige | 0 - 7 | Bern |
06 Oct | r07 | Servette | 6 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
07 Oct | r08 | Ambri-Piotta | 6 - 3 | EHC Basel |
07 Oct | r08 | Bern | 9 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
07 Oct | r08 | Lugano | 5 - 4 | Fribourg |
07 Oct | r08 | Rapperswil | 1 - 3 | Davos |
07 Oct | r08 | Zug | 6 - 5 | Servette |
07 Oct | r08 | Zurich | 0 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
10 Oct | r13 | EHC Basel | 3 - 2 | Davos |
13 Oct | r09 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 5 | Davos |
13 Oct | r09 | Bern | 4 - 3 | EHC Basel |
13 Oct | r09 | Lugano | 4 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
13 Oct | r09 | Rapperswil | 5 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
13 Oct | r09 | Zug | 3 - 1 | Fribourg |
14 Oct | r10 | EHC Basel | 3 - 2 | Zurich |
14 Oct | r10 | Davos | 5 - 2 | Zug |
14 Oct | r10 | EHC Kloten | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil |
14 Oct | r10 | Fribourg | 0 - 4 | Bern |
14 Oct | r10 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
14 Oct | r10 | Servette | 5 - 2 | Lugano |
17 Oct | r12 | Zug | 4 - 3 | Lugano |
19 Oct | r12 | Servette | 1 - 7 | Fribourg |
20 Oct | r12 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 4 | Davos |
20 Oct | r12 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 2 | EHC Basel |
20 Oct | r12 | Rapperswil | 5 - 7 | Zurich |
21 Oct | r10 | EHC Basel | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
21 Oct | r10 | Bern | 5 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
21 Oct | r10 | Davos | 3 - 5 | EHC Kloten |
21 Oct | r10 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | Zug |
21 Oct | r10 | Fribourg | 3 - 4 | Servette |
22 Oct | r12 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 3 | Bern |
24 Oct | r21 | Zurich | 5 - 1 | EHC Basel |
27 Oct | r13 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 4 | Zurich |
27 Oct | r13 | Bern | 4 - 6 | Servette |
27 Oct | r13 | EHC Kloten | 8 - 3 | Fribourg |
27 Oct | r13 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 1 | Lugano |
27 Oct | r13 | Rapperswil | 2 - 3 | Zug |
28 Oct | r14 | Davos | 5 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
28 Oct | r14 | Fribourg | 4 - 1 | EHC Basel |
28 Oct | r14 | Lugano | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil |
28 Oct | r14 | Servette | 3 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
28 Oct | r14 | Zug | 4 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
29 Oct | r14 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Bern |
31 Oct | r15 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 4 | Fribourg |
31 Oct | r15 | EHC Basel | 2 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
31 Oct | r15 | Bern | 1 - 3 | Davos |
31 Oct | r15 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 3 | Zug |
31 Oct | r15 | Rapperswil | 10 - 2 | Servette |
31 Oct | r15 | Zurich | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
03 Nov | r16 | EHC Kloten | 1 - 3 | Zurich |
03 Nov | r16 | Fribourg | 2 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
03 Nov | r16 | Lugano | 2 - 3 | Bern |
03 Nov | r16 | Rapperswil | 5 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
03 Nov | r16 | Servette | 3 - 2 | Davos |
03 Nov | r16 | Zug | 5 - 2 | EHC Basel |
04 Nov | r17 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 6 | EHC Kloten |
04 Nov | r17 | EHC Basel | 6 - 4 | Lugano |