26 Feb | r01 | Manly United | 1 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
26 Feb | r01 | Marconi Stal | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
27 Feb | r01 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 1 | Sydney Unite |
27 Feb | r01 | Northbridge | 2 - 2 | Sutherland S |
27 Feb | r01 | Blacktown Ci | 0 - 0 | APIA Leichha |
28 Feb | r01 | Rockdale Ili | 4 - 0 | Wollongong W |
06 Mar | r02 | Sutherland S | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
06 Mar | r02 | Mt Druitt To | 3 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
07 Mar | r02 | Wollongong W | 1 - 1 | Manly United |
07 Mar | r02 | Blacktown Ci | 2 - 0 | Northbridge |
07 Mar | r02 | Rockdale Ili | 1 - 0 | Sydney Olymp |
07 Mar | r02 | Sydney Unite | 5 - 2 | Sydney FC U2 |
12 Mar | r03 | Manly United | 1 - 0 | Blacktown Ci |
13 Mar | r03 | Sutherland S | 0 - 2 | Sydney Unite |
13 Mar | r03 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 0 | APIA Leichha |
13 Mar | r03 | Marconi Stal | 3 - 3 | Rockdale Ili |
14 Mar | r03 | Wollongong W | 3 - 0 | Mt Druitt To |
14 Mar | r03 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 2 | Northbridge |
20 Mar | r04 | Mt Druitt To | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
21 Mar | r04 | Rockdale Ili | 1 - 1 | Manly United |
21 Mar | r04 | Sydney Unite | 4 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
24 Mar | r04 | Northbridge | 3 - 3 | Marconi Stal |
27 Mar | r05 | Sutherland S | 4 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
27 Mar | r05 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 2 | Manly United |
28 Mar | r05 | Wollongong W | 0 - 1 | Northbridge |
28 Mar | r05 | Blacktown Ci | 4 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
28 Mar | r05 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
28 Mar | r05 | Sydney FC U2 | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olymp |
31 Mar | r04 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 0 | Sutherland S |
02 Apr | r06 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 2 | Wollongong W |
02 Apr | r06 | Manly United | 2 - 0 | Sydney FC U2 |
03 Apr | r06 | Sutherland S | 0 - 2 | Blacktown Ci |
03 Apr | r06 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olymp |
04 Apr | r06 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 0 | APIA Leichha |
05 Apr | r06 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 5 | Northbridge |
09 Apr | r07 | Manly United | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olymp |
10 Apr | r07 | Northbridge | 0 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
11 Apr | r07 | Blacktown Ci | 0 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
11 Apr | r07 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 0 | Wollongong W |
11 Apr | r07 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
11 Apr | r07 | Sydney FC U2 | 2 - 2 | Sutherland S |
14 Apr | r04 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 1 | Wollongong W |
17 Apr | r08 | Northbridge | 3 - 4 | Manly United |
17 Apr | r08 | Sutherland S | 0 - 4 | Rockdale Ili |
17 Apr | r08 | Marconi Stal | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olymp |
17 Apr | r08 | Mt Druitt To | 0 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
18 Apr | r08 | Wollongong W | 0 - 5 | Blacktown Ci |
18 Apr | r08 | Sydney FC U2 | 2 - 3 | APIA Leichha |
23 Apr | r09 | Manly United | 0 - 1 | Sutherland S |
23 Apr | r09 | APIA Leichha | 2 - 1 | Wollongong W |
24 Apr | r09 | Marconi Stal | 0 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
25 Apr | r09 | Blacktown Ci | 3 - 0 | Sydney FC U2 |
25 Apr | r09 | Rockdale Ili | 0 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
25 Apr | r09 | Sydney Olymp | 2 - 1 | Northbridge |
01 May | r10 | Sutherland S | 2 - 3 | Sydney Olymp |
01 May | r10 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 4 | Blacktown Ci |
01 May | r10 | Mt Druitt To | 1 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
01 May | r10 | Northbridge | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
02 May | r10 | Sydney Unite | 5 - 0 | Manly United |
02 May | r10 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 5 | Wollongong W |
07 May | r11 | Manly United | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
08 May | r11 | APIA Leichha | 2 - 3 | Sydney Unite |
09 May | r11 | Wollongong W | 3 - 2 | Sutherland S |
09 May | r11 | Northbridge | 2 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
09 May | r11 | Rockdale Ili | 4 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
09 May | r11 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 2 | Blacktown Ci |
14 May | r12 | Mt Druitt To | 0 - 1 | Manly United |
15 May | r12 | Sutherland S | 1 - 5 | Northbridge |
16 May | r12 | Wollongong W | 1 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
16 May | r12 | Sydney Unite | 3 - 1 | Sydney Olymp |
16 May | r12 | APIA Leichha | 0 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
16 May | r12 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 3 | Marconi Stal |
22 May | r13 | APIA Leichha | 4 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
22 May | r13 | Marconi Stal | 1 - 1 | Sutherland S |
22 May | r13 | Manly United | 1 - 2 | Wollongong W |
23 May | r13 | Sydney FC U2 | 1 - 5 | Sydney Unite |
23 May | r13 | Northbridge | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
23 May | r13 | Sydney Olymp | 2 - 2 | Rockdale Ili |
29 May | r14 | Northbridge | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC U2 |
29 May | r14 | Mt Druitt To | 3 - 0 | Wollongong W |
30 May | r14 | Blacktown Ci | 2 - 2 | Manly United |
30 May | r14 | Rockdale Ili | 0 - 2 | Marconi Stal |
30 May | r14 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 0 | Sutherland S |
30 May | r14 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olymp |
04 Jun | r15 | Manly United | 3 - 0 | Rockdale Ili |
05 Jun | r15 | Sutherland S | 0 - 2 | APIA Leichha |
06 Jun | r15 | Wollongong W | 1 - 5 | Sydney Olymp |
06 Jun | r15 | Blacktown Ci | 2 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
06 Jun | r15 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 2 | Northbridge |
06 Jun | r15 | Sydney FC U2 | 5 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
11 Jun | r16 | Manly United | 2 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
12 Jun | r16 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U2 |
12 Jun | r16 | Mt Druitt To | 0 - 1 | Sutherland S |
13 Jun | r16 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 4 | Blacktown Ci |
13 Jun | r16 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stal |
14 Jun | r16 | Northbridge | 2 - 3 | Wollongong W |
20 Jun | r17 | Wollongong W | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
20 Jun | r17 | APIA Leichha | 0 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
20 Jun | r17 | Blacktown Ci | 3 - 2 | Sutherland S |
20 Jun | r17 | Northbridge | 1 - 1 | Sydney Unite |