Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / UEFA Europa Conference League / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


06 Jul 2021 Qualifier Mosta FC3 - 2 FC Spartak Trnava
06 Jul 2021 Qualifier Mons Calpe1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
06 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Podgorica1 - 0 Laci
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Noah1 - 0 KuPS Kuopio
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sileks1 - 1 Petrocub Hîncești
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Metalurgs1 - 1 Struga
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Inter Turku1 - 1 Puskás Akadémia FC
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Honka0 - 0 NSI Runavik
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Suduva 2 - 1 Valmieras FK
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sant Julià0 - 0 Gżira United
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Rīgas Futbola Skola2 - 3 KÍ Klaksvík
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Levadia Tallinn3 - 1 St Josephs
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dundalk4 - 0 Newtown
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier MSK Zilina5 - 1 Dila Gori
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Racing FC Union Luxemb2 - 3 Breidablik
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Milsami 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Glentoran1 - 1 TNS
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Bala0 - 1 Larne
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Birkirkara1 - 0 La Fiorita
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Shkupi2 - 0 Llapi
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Sligo
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Videoton FC Fehervar1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Paide Linnameeskond1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Drita2 - 1 Dečić
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Partizani5 - 2 Sfântul Gheorghe Sur
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Domzale1 - 0 Swift Hesperange
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Europa FC0 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Velez Mostar2 - 1 Coleraine
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sutjeska1 - 0 Gagra
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier NK Maribor1 - 0 Urartu
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Tre Penne0 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Siroki Brijeg3 - 1 KF Vllaznia Shkodër
08 Jul 2021 Qualifier Stjarnan1 - 1 Bohemians
13 Jul 2021 Qualifier Newtown0 - 1 Dundalk
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Ararat Yerevan2 - 0 Videoton FC Fehervar
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Struga1 - 4 FK Metalurgs
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio5 - 0 Noah
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Kauno Žalgiris2 - 0 Europa FC
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Gagra1 - 1 Sutjeska
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Valmieras FK0 - 0 FK Suduva
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Urartu0 - 1 NK Maribor
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dinamo Batumi3 - 0 Tre Penne
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Santa Coloma4 - 0 Mons Calpe
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier St Josephs1 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier NSI Runavik1 - 3 Honka
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Petrocub Hîncești1 - 0 Sileks
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sfântul Gheorghe Suru2 - 3 Partizani
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sligo1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dila Gori2 - 1 MSK Zilina
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier TNS2 - 0 Glentoran
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier KÍ Klaksvík2 - 4 Rīgas Futbola Skola
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Gżira United1 - 1 Sant Julià
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Puskás Akadémia FC2 - 0 Inter Turku
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Swift Hesperange1 - 1 Domzale
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Laci3 - 0 FK Podgorica
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Llapi1 - 1 Shkupi
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Larne1 - 0 Bala
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dečić0 - 1 Drita
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Bohemians3 - 0 Stjarnan
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier La Fiorita1 - 1 Birkirkara
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Spartak Trnava2 - 0 Mosta FC
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Sarajevo0 - 1 FC Milsami
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Breidablik2 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxem
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier KF Vllaznia Shkodër3 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Coleraine1 - 2 Velez Mostar
15 Jul 2021 Qualifier Slask Wroclaw2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
20 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Prishtina4 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads
20 Jul 2021 Qualifier Folgore1 - 3 Hibernians FC
20 Jul 2021 Qualifier Kauno Žalgiris0 - 5 TNS
20 Jul 2021 Qualifier Domzale1 - 1 Honka
21 Jul 2021 Qualifier Cukaricki0 - 0 Sumgayit FK
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Steaua Bucuresti1 - 0 Shakhter Karaganda
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Astana2 - 0 Aris
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Viktoria Plzen2 - 1 Dynamo Brest
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Qarabag FK0 - 0 FC Ashdod
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Molde3 - 0 Servette
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Copenhagen4 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Arda Kardzhali0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovacko
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Pogon Szczecin0 - 0 Osijek
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Újpest FC2 - 1 Vaduz
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Partizan Belgrade1 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská St
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Aberdeen5 - 1 Hacken
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Gent4 - 0 Vaalerenga
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier PFC Sochi3 - 0 Keşla FK
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hajduk Split2 - 0 FC Tobol
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Panevėžys0 - 1 Vojvodina
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier KS Teuta 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Riga FC2 - 0 Shkendija 79
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier HB Torshavn4 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Linfield4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 2 Fola
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Shkupi0 - 3 Santa Clara
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Rīgas Futbola Skola3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FC
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Petrocub Hîncești0 - 1 Sivasspor
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio2 - 2 Vorskla
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Rosenborg
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Suduva 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sutjeska0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Gżira United0 - 2 Rijeka
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dinamo Batumi0 - 1 BATE Borisov
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hammarby3 - 1 NK Maribor
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Apollon Limassol1 - 3 MSK Zilina
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier CSKA Sofia0 - 0 FK Metalurgs
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Basel3 - 0 Partizani
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hibernian3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dundalk2 - 2 FC Levadia Tallinn
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Valur0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Laci1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Ararat Yerevan2 - 4 Slask Wroclaw
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier AEL Limassol1 - 0 KF Vllaznia Shkodër
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0 Birkirkara
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Austria Vienna1 - 1 Breidablik
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier F91 Dudelange0 - 1 Bohemians
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Elfsborg4 - 0 FC Milsami
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Larne2 - 1 AGF Aarhus
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Velez Mostar2 - 1 AEK
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Spartak Trnava0 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Ghe
22 Jul 2021 Qualifier Drita0 - 0 Feyenoord
27 Jul 2021 Qualifier Inter Club d'Escaldes0 - 3 KS Teuta
27 Jul 2021 Qualifier Buducnost Podgorica0 - 2 HB Torshavn
27 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hibernians FC4 - 2 Folgore
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Servette2 - 0 Molde
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hacken2 - 0 Aberdeen
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Shakhter Karaganda2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Keşla FK2 - 4 PFC Sochi
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Aris2 - 1 FC Astana
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Dynamo Brest1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sumgayit FK0 - 2 Cukaricki
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Ashdod0 - 1 Qarabag FK
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Tobol4 - 1 Hajduk Split
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 5 FC Copenhagen
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Vaalerenga2 - 0 Gent
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva4 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Slovacko1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier DAC 1904 Dunajská Str0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Osijek1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Vaduz1 - 3 Újpest FC
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Vojvodina1 - 0 FK Panevėžys
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Fola1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Shkendija 790 - 1 Riga FC
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka0 - 0 Linfield
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Universitatea Craiova0 - 0 Laci
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Connah's Quay Nomads4 - 2 FC Prishtina
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Santa Clara2 - 0 Shkupi
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Puskás Akadémia FC0 - 2 Rīgas Futbola Skola
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sivasspor1 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier TNS5 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa5 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier NK Maribor0 - 1 Hammarby
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier MSK Zilina2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FK Metalurgs0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Partizani0 - 2 FC Basel
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Santa Coloma1 - 2 Hibernian
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Levadia Tallinn1 - 2 Dundalk
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt3 - 0 Valur
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Vorskla2 - 3 KuPS Kuopio
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Rosenborg4 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Rakow Czestochowa0 - 0 FK Suduva
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 1 Sutjeska
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Rijeka1 - 0 Gżira United
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier BATE Borisov1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Honka0 - 1 Domzale
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Birkirkara1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier FC Milsami 0 - 5 Elfsborg
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier AGF Aarhus1 - 1 Larne
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheo1 - 1 FC Spartak Trnava
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Slask Wroclaw3 - 3 Ararat Yerevan
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier AEK1 - 0 Velez Mostar
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Feyenoord3 - 2 Drita
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Bohemians3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier KF Vllaznia Shkodër0 - 1 AEL Limassol
29 Jul 2021 Qualifier Breidablik2 - 1 Austria Vienna
03 Aug 2021 Qualifier Linfield1 - 2 Fola
03 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bohemians2 - 1 PAOK
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Shamrock1 - 0 KS Teuta
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Prishtina2 - 1 Bodoe/Glimt
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Dinamo Batumi1 - 2 Sivasspor
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Santa Clara2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Breidablik2 - 3 Aberdeen
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier CSKA Sofia4 - 2 Osijek
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio1 - 1 FC Astana
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Újpest FC1 - 2 FC Basel
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier PFC Sochi1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Elfsborg1 - 1 Velez Mostar
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Cukaricki3 - 1 Hammarby
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier AEL Limassol1 - 1 Qarabag FK
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Slask Wroclaw2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hibernian1 - 1 Rijeka
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier TNS4 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Tobol0 - 1 MSK Zilina
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Spartak Trnava0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rosenborg6 - 1 Domzale
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rakow Czestochowa0 - 0 FK Rubin Kazan
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Riga FC0 - 1 Hibernians FC
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Laci0 - 3 Anderlecht
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa7 - 2 HB Torshavn
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Vojvodina0 - 1 LASK
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Vitesse2 - 2 Dundalk
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Trabzonspor3 - 3 Molde
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier F.C. Paços de Ferreir4 - 0 Larne
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Kolos Kovalivka0 - 0 Shakhter Karaganda
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Lucerne 0 - 3 Feyenoord
05 Aug 2021 Qualifier Gent2 - 2 Rīgas Futbola Skola
10 Aug 2021 Qualifier Domzale1 - 2 Rosenborg
10 Aug 2021 Qualifier Shakhter Karaganda0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier KS Teuta 0 - 2 Shamrock
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rīgas Futbola Skola0 - 1 Gent
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Fola2 - 1 Linfield
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt2 - 0 FC Prishtina
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Sivasspor1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 1 Santa Clara
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Aberdeen2 - 1 Breidablik
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Osijek1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Astana3 - 4 KuPS Kuopio
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Basel4 - 0 Újpest FC
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Copenhagen4 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Partizan Belgrade2 - 2 PFC Sochi
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Velez Mostar1 - 4 Elfsborg
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hammarby5 - 1 Cukaricki
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Qarabag FK1 - 0 AEL Limassol
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rijeka4 - 1 Hibernian
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Viktoria Plzen3 - 1 TNS
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier MSK Zilina5 - 0 FC Tobol
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Dundalk1 - 2 Vitesse
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Molde1 - 1 Trabzonspor
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Larne1 - 0 F.C. Paços de Ferrei
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Feyenoord3 - 0 Lucerne
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier FK Rubin Kazan0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier PAOK2 - 0 Bohemians
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hibernians FC1 - 4 Riga FC
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier Anderlecht2 - 1 Laci
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier HB Torshavn1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
12 Aug 2021 Qualifier LASK6 - 1 Vojvodina
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rennes2 - 0 Rosenborg
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio0 - 4 Union Berlin
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Shakhter Karaganda1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Flora Tallin4 - 2 Shamrock
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Qarabag FK1 - 0 Aberdeen
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rakow Czestochowa1 - 0 Gent
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier VMFD Zalgiris2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Neftçi PFK3 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Riga FC1 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Viktoria Plzen2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Fola1 - 4 Kairat Almaty
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Basel3 - 1 Hammarby
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Trabzonspor1 - 2 Roma
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Anderlecht3 - 3 Vitesse
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier PAOK1 - 1 Rijeka
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Feyenoord5 - 0 Elfsborg
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Sivasspor1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Jablonec5 - 1 MSK Zilina
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier F.C. Paços de Ferreir1 - 0 Tottenham
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier LASK1 - 1 St Johnstone
19 Aug 2021 Qualifier Santa Clara2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rosenborg1 - 3 Rennes
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt1 - 0 VMFD Zalgiris
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa4 - 0 Neftçi PFK
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Shamrock0 - 1 FC Flora Tallin
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Lincoln Red Imps3 - 1 Riga FC
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Kairat Almaty3 - 1 Fola
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Aberdeen1 - 3 Qarabag FK
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hammarby3 - 1 FC Basel
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier CSKA Sofia3 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Tottenham3 - 0 F.C. Paços de Ferrei
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Vitesse2 - 1 Anderlecht
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier St Johnstone0 - 2 LASK
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0 Shakhter Karaganda
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Rijeka0 - 2 PAOK
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Union Berlin0 - 0 KuPS Kuopio
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Elfsborg3 - 1 Feyenoord
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Gent3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Copenhagen5 - 0 Sivasspor
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Partizan Belgrade2 - 0 Santa Clara
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Roma3 - 0 Trabzonspor
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier Anorthosis Famagusta3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Aug 2021 Qualifier MSK Zilina0 - 3 Jablonec
14 Sep 2021 r01 Maccabi Haifa0 - 0 Feyenoord
14 Sep 2021 r01 Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 1 Alashkert
16 Sep 2021 r01 Kairat Almaty0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
16 Sep 2021 r01 Slavia Prague3 - 1 Union Berlin
16 Sep 2021 r01 Slovan Bratislava1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
16 Sep 2021 r01 Lincoln Red Imps0 - 2 PAOK
16 Sep 2021 r01 Rennes2 - 2 Tottenham
16 Sep 2021 r01 NŠ Mura0 - 2 Vitesse
16 Sep 2021 r01 Qarabag FK0 - 0 FC Basel
16 Sep 2021 r01 HJK Helsinki0 - 2 LASK
16 Sep 2021 r01 FC Flora Tallin0 - 1 Gent
16 Sep 2021 r01 Anorthosis Famagusta0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
16 Sep 2021 r01 Roma5 - 1 CSKA Sofia
16 Sep 2021 r01 Bodoe/Glimt3 - 1 Zorya
16 Sep 2021 r01 Jablonec1 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
16 Sep 2021 r01 Randers FC2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

30 Sep 2021 r02 Alashkert2 - 4 HJK Helsinki
30 Sep 2021 r02 LASK1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Sep 2021 r02 Gent2 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
30 Sep 2021 r02 Partizan Belgrade2 - 0 FC Flora Tallin
30 Sep 2021 r02 Zorya0 - 3 Roma
30 Sep 2021 r02 CSKA Sofia0 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
30 Sep 2021 r02 AZ Alkmaar1 - 0 Jablonec
30 Sep 2021 r02 CFR Cluj-Napoca1 - 1 Randers FC
30 Sep 2021 r02 Feyenoord2 - 1 Slavia Prague
30 Sep 2021 r02 Union Berlin3 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
30 Sep 2021 r02 PAOK1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
30 Sep 2021 r02 FC Copenhagen3 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
30 Sep 2021 r02 Tottenham5 - 1 NŠ Mura
30 Sep 2021 r02 Vitesse1 - 2 Rennes
30 Sep 2021 r02 FC Basel4 - 2 Kairat Almaty
30 Sep 2021 r02 Omonia Nicosia1 - 4 Qarabag FK

21 Oct 2021 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta2 - 2 FC Flora Tallin
21 Oct 2021 r03 Bodoe/Glimt6 - 1 Roma
21 Oct 2021 r03 Alashkert0 - 3 LASK
21 Oct 2021 r03 Feyenoord3 - 1 Union Berlin
21 Oct 2021 r03 Maccabi Haifa1 - 0 Slavia Prague
21 Oct 2021 r03 FC Copenhagen1 - 2 PAOK
21 Oct 2021 r03 NŠ Mura1 - 2 Rennes
21 Oct 2021 r03 Vitesse1 - 0 Tottenham
21 Oct 2021 r03 Qarabag FK2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
21 Oct 2021 r03 HJK Helsinki0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Oct 2021 r03 Partizan Belgrade0 - 1 Gent
21 Oct 2021 r03 CSKA Sofia0 - 1 Zorya
21 Oct 2021 r03 Jablonec2 - 2 Randers FC
21 Oct 2021 r03 CFR Cluj-Napoca0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
21 Oct 2021 r03 Slovan Bratislava2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
21 Oct 2021 r03 FC Basel3 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

04 Nov 2021 r04 Kairat Almaty1 - 2 Qarabag FK
04 Nov 2021 r04 Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
04 Nov 2021 r04 LASK2 - 0 Alashkert
04 Nov 2021 r04 Gent1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
04 Nov 2021 r04 Zorya2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
04 Nov 2021 r04 AZ Alkmaar2 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
04 Nov 2021 r04 Randers FC2 - 2 Jablonec
04 Nov 2021 r04 Lincoln Red Imps1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
04 Nov 2021 r04 Omonia Nicosia1 - 1 FC Basel
04 Nov 2021 r04 FC Flora Tallin2 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta
04 Nov 2021 r04 Roma2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
04 Nov 2021 r04 Slavia Prague1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
04 Nov 2021 r04 Union Berlin1 - 2 Feyenoord
04 Nov 2021 r04 PAOK1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
04 Nov 2021 r04 Rennes1 - 0 NŠ Mura
04 Nov 2021 r04 Tottenham3 - 2 Vitesse

25 Nov 2021 r05 Kairat Almaty2 - 3 FC Basel
25 Nov 2021 r05 Slavia Prague2 - 2 Feyenoord
25 Nov 2021 r05 Maccabi Haifa0 - 1 Union Berlin
25 Nov 2021 r05 Slovan Bratislava0 - 0 PAOK
25 Nov 2021 r05 Lincoln Red Imps0 - 4 FC Copenhagen
25 Nov 2021 r05 Rennes3 - 3 Vitesse
25 Nov 2021 r05 NŠ Mura2 - 1 Tottenham
25 Nov 2021 r05 Qarabag FK2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
25 Nov 2021 r05 Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 1 LASK
25 Nov 2021 r05 HJK Helsinki1 - 0 Alashkert
25 Nov 2021 r05 FC Flora Tallin1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
25 Nov 2021 r05 Anorthosis Famagusta1 - 0 Gent
25 Nov 2021 r05 Roma4 - 0 Zorya
25 Nov 2021 r05 Bodoe/Glimt2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
25 Nov 2021 r05 Jablonec1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
25 Nov 2021 r05 Randers FC2 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca

09 Dec 2021 r06 Alashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv
09 Dec 2021 r06 LASK - HJK Helsinki
09 Dec 2021 r06 Gent - FC Flora Tallin
09 Dec 2021 r06 Partizan Belgrade - Anorthosis Famagusta
09 Dec 2021 r06 Zorya - Bodoe/Glimt
09 Dec 2021 r06 CSKA Sofia - Roma
09 Dec 2021 r06 AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC
09 Dec 2021 r06 CFR Cluj-Napoca - Jablonec
09 Dec 2021 r06 Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa
09 Dec 2021 r06 Union Berlin - Slavia Prague
09 Dec 2021 r06 PAOK - Lincoln Red Imps
09 Dec 2021 r06 FC Copenhagen - Slovan Bratislava
09 Dec 2021 r06 Tottenham - Rennes
09 Dec 2021 r06 Vitesse - NŠ Mura
09 Dec 2021 r06 FC Basel - Qarabag FK
09 Dec 2021 r06 Omonia Nicosia - Kairat Almaty


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details