Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / UEFA Europa Conference League / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


05 Jul 2022 Qualifier Gżira United1 - 1 Atlètic d'Escaldes
05 Jul 2022 Qualifier St Josephs0 - 0 Larne
06 Jul 2022 Qualifier Inter Turku1 - 0 Drita
06 Jul 2022 Qualifier Vikingur1 - 0 Europa FC
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Derry City0 - 2 Riga FC
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Alashkert1 - 0 Ħamrun Spartans
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Lechia Gdańsk4 - 1 Akademija Pandev
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier FK Panevėžys0 - 0 FC Milsami
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Laci0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Sfântul Gheorghe Su1 - 2 NŠ Mura
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio2 - 0 Dila Gori
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier MFK Ružomberok2 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Buducnost Podgorica2 - 0 Llapi
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1 FC 03 Differdange
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier DAC 1904 Dunajská S2 - 1 Cliftonville
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Bala1 - 2 Sligo
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Dinamo Minsk1 - 1 Dečić
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Tre Penne0 - 2 Tuzla City
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 1 Partizani
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Shkendija 792 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Floriana FC0 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Pogon Szczecin4 - 1 KR Reykjavik
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier HB Torshavn1 - 0 Newtown
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Bruno-'s Magpies2 - 1 Crusaders
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier FC Flora Tallin1 - 0 SJK Seinajoki
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier UE Santa Coloma0 - 1 Breidablik
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Fola0 - 1 Tre Fiori
07 Jul 2022 Qualifier Gjilani1 - 0 FK Metalurgs
12 Jul 2022 Qualifier Drita3 - 0 Inter Turku
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Riga FC2 - 0 Derry City
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Ħamrun Spartans4 - 1 Alashkert
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Akademija Pandev1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Paide Linnameeskond1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier FC Milsami2 - 0 FK Panevėžys
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 1 Laci
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier NŠ Mura2 - 1 Sfântul Gheorghe Su
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Dila Gori0 - 0 KuPS Kuopio
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Kauno Žalgiris0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Llapi2 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Atlètic d'Escaldes0 - 1 Gżira United
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier B36 Torshavn3 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier FC 03 Differdange1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Cliftonville0 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajská S
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Europa FC1 - 2 Vikingur
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Sligo0 - 1 Bala
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Dečić1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Tuzla City6 - 0 Tre Penne
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Partizani0 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Ararat Yerevan2 - 2 Shkendija 79
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Petrocub Hîncești1 - 0 Floriana FC
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier KR Reykjavik1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Newtown2 - 1 HB Torshavn
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Crusaders3 - 1 Bruno-'s Magpies
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier SJK Seinajoki4 - 2 FC Flora Tallin
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier FK Metalurgs3 - 1 Gjilani
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Tre Fiori3 - 1 Fola
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Larne0 - 1 St Josephs
14 Jul 2022 Qualifier Breidablik4 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
19 Jul 2022 Qualifier La Fiorita0 - 4 Ballkani
19 Jul 2022 Qualifier Hibernians FC3 - 2 FC Levadia Tallinn
19 Jul 2022 Qualifier SK Tirana0 - 1 Zrinjski
20 Jul 2022 Qualifier Botev Plovdiv0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
20 Jul 2022 Qualifier Vikingur0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská S
20 Jul 2022 Qualifier Sutjeska0 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Aris Limassol2 - 0 Neftçi PFK
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Videoton FC Fehervar4 - 1 Gabala FK
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Zira FK0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier KF Vllaznia Shkodër1 - 1 Universitatea Craiov
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Kairat Almaty0 - 1 Kisvárda FC
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier BATE Borisov0 - 3 Konyaspor
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Kyzylzhar SK1 - 2 Osijek
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier FK Suduva0 - 1 Viborg
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Molde4 - 1 Elfsborg
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Koper0 - 1 Vaduz
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Racing FC Union Luxe1 - 4 Cukaricki
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Levski Sofia2 - 0 PAOK
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Guimaraes3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FC
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Rijeka1 - 2 Djurgaarden
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Rakow Czestochowa5 - 0 FC Astana
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Sparta Prague0 - 0 Viking
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Makedonija GjP0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Vorskla3 - 2 AIK
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Aris5 - 1 Gomel
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Antwerp0 - 0 Drita
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier FC Tobol2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier FK Metalurgs0 - 1 Young Boys
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Ararat-Armenia0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Valmieras FK1 - 2 Shkendija 79
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Lech Poznan5 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier SJK Seinajoki0 - 1 Lillestroem
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio2 - 2 FC Milsami
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Pogon Szczecin1 - 1 Brøndby
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier MFK Ružomberok0 - 3 Riga FC
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Gżira United2 - 2 Radnički Niš
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier Rapid Vienna0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
21 Jul 2022 Qualifier St Josephs0 - 4 Slavia Prague

Show more events (388 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details